Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
219
145
Ryan MARTIN
Ryan MARTIN #145
Male Y10
00:18:40.70
00:18:40.70
18
(151)
Y10
18
Male
151
GOLD
5:11 min/km
Year 10 Male
220
657
James RASMUSSEN
James RASMUSSEN #657
Male Y10
00:18:40.90
00:18:40.90
19
(152)
Y10
19
Male
152
REDD
5:11 min/km
Year 10 Male
221
582
Fraser BROWN
Fraser BROWN #582
Male Y08
00:18:41.10
00:18:41.10
35
(153)
Y08
35
Male
153
REDD
5:11 min/km
Year 08 Male
223
320
Ari BERLINER
Ari BERLINER #320
Male Y08
00:18:42.60
00:18:42.60
36
(154)
Y08
36
Male
154
KNIG
5:11 min/km
Year 08 Male
224
462
Bailey SWEETAPPLE
Bailey SWEETAPPLE #462
Male Y12
00:18:42.60
00:18:42.60
34
(155)
Y12
34
Male
155
KNIG
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
225
920
Taylor KERSHAW
Taylor KERSHAW #920
Male Y11
00:18:43.00
00:18:43.00
29
(156)
Y11
29
Male
156
WILS
5:11 min/km
Year 11 Male
226
620
Bj GREATREX
Bj GREATREX #620
Male Y09
00:18:46.50
00:18:46.50
25
(157)
Y09
25
Male
157
REDD
5:12 min/km
Year 09 Male
227
113
Kobi KIERATH
Kobi KIERATH #113
Male Y09
00:18:47.10
00:18:47.10
26
(158)
Y09
26
Male
158
GOLD
5:13 min/km
Year 09 Male
228
58
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #58
Male Y07
00:18:47.20
00:18:47.20
15
(159)
Y07
15
Male
159
GOLD
5:13 min/km
Year 07 Male
231
54
Tom DELROY
Tom DELROY #54
Male Y07
00:18:48.40
00:18:48.40
16
(160)
Y07
16
Male
160
GOLD
5:13 min/km
Year 07 Male
233
679
Benjamin KIRKE
Benjamin KIRKE #679
Male Y11
00:18:48.80
00:18:48.80
30
(161)
Y11
30
Male
161
REDD
5:13 min/km
Year 11 Male
234
304
Oliver GINBEY
Oliver GINBEY #304
Male Y07
00:18:49.50
00:18:49.50
17
(162)
Y07
17
Male
162
KNIG
5:13 min/km
Year 07 Male
235
168
Lucas KEANE
Lucas KEANE #168
Male Y11
00:18:50.20
00:18:50.20
31
(163)
Y11
31
Male
163
GOLD
5:13 min/km
Year 11 Male
237
422
Joshua HISLOP
Joshua HISLOP #422
Male Y11
00:18:54.10
00:18:54.10
32
(164)
Y11
32
Male
164
KNIG
5:15 min/km
Year 11 Male
240
705
Tom LEIGHTON
Tom LEIGHTON #705
Male Y12
00:18:58.70
00:18:58.70
35
(165)
Y12
35
Male
165
REDD
5:16 min/km
Year 12 Male
242
833
Shane GODDARD
Shane GODDARD #833
Male Y08
00:18:59.10
00:18:59.10
37
(166)
Y08
37
Male
166
WILS
5:16 min/km
Year 08 Male
243
109
Aidan DAGGETT
Aidan DAGGETT #109
Male Y09
00:19:00.60
00:19:00.60
27
(167)
Y09
27
Male
167
GOLD
5:16 min/km
Year 09 Male
247
91
Andrew SYMONDS
Andrew SYMONDS #91
Male Y08
00:19:03.90
00:19:03.90
38
(168)
Y08
38
Male
168
GOLD
5:17 min/km
Year 08 Male
248
617
Levi CHURCHER
Levi CHURCHER #617
Male Y09
00:19:03.90
00:19:03.90
28
(169)
Y09
28
Male
169
REDD
5:17 min/km
Year 09 Male
249
832
Samuel FOX-SLATER
Samuel FOX-SLATER #832
Male Y08
00:19:04.90
00:19:04.90
39
(170)
Y08
39
Male
170
WILS
5:18 min/km
Year 08 Male
250
82
James GARSTONE
James GARSTONE #82
Male Y08
00:19:05.00
00:19:05.00
40
(171)
Y08
40
Male
171
GOLD
5:18 min/km
Year 08 Male
251
330
Harrison PARTRIDGE
Harrison PARTRIDGE #330
Male Y08
00:19:05.40
00:19:05.40
41
(172)
Y08
41
Male
172
KNIG
5:18 min/km
Year 08 Male
255
598
Brendan PEACOCK
Brendan PEACOCK #598
Male Y08
00:19:15.70
00:19:15.70
42
(173)
Y08
42
Male
173
REDD
5:21 min/km
Year 08 Male
256
298
Nicholas AMMON
Nicholas AMMON #298
Male Y07
00:19:16.30
00:19:16.30
18
(174)
Y07
18
Male
174
KNIG
5:21 min/km
Year 07 Male
257
861
Chas COOPER
Chas COOPER #861
Male Y09
00:19:18.10
00:19:18.10
29
(175)
Y09
29
Male
175
WILS
5:21 min/km
Year 09 Male
258
114
Sam LINAKER
Sam LINAKER #114
Male Y09
00:19:19.10
00:19:19.10
30
(176)
Y09
30
Male
176
GOLD
5:21 min/km
Year 09 Male
259
203
Jake EARDLEY-WILMOT
Jake EARDLEY-WILMOT #203
Male Y12
00:19:19.30
00:19:19.30
36
(177)
Y12
36
Male
177
GOLD
5:22 min/km
Year 12 Male
260
802
Noah EICHNER
Noah EICHNER #802
Male Y07
00:19:19.50
00:19:19.50
19
(178)
Y07
19
Male
178
WILS
5:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
262
647
Josh CASTRO
Josh CASTRO #647
Male Y10
00:19:24.60
00:19:24.60
20
(179)
Y10
20
Male
179
REDD
5:23 min/km
Year 10 Male
263
946
Abraham ALLNUTT
Abraham ALLNUTT #946
Male Y12
00:19:25.50
00:19:25.50
37
(180)
Y12
37
Male
180
WILS
5:23 min/km
Year 12 Male
264
898
Mike SOUTH
Mike SOUTH #898
Male Y10
00:19:28.40
00:19:28.40
21
(181)
Y10
21
Male
181
WILS
5:24 min/km
Year 10 Male
265
811
Darcy WILSON
Darcy WILSON #811
Male Y07
00:19:31.00
00:19:31.00
20
(182)
Y07
20
Male
182
WILS
5:25 min/km
Year 07 Male
267
837
Jordan MACPHERSON
Jordan MACPHERSON #837
Male Y08
00:19:40.10
00:19:40.10
43
(183)
Y08
43
Male
183
WILS
5:27 min/km
Year 08 Male
268
831
Brodie ELY
Brodie ELY #831
Male Y08
00:19:40.30
00:19:40.30
44
(184)
Y08
44
Male
184
WILS
5:27 min/km
Year 08 Male
270
651
Kristopher HAREWOOD
Kristopher HAREWOOD #651
Male Y10
00:19:47.80
00:19:47.80
22
(185)
Y10
22
Male
185
REDD
5:29 min/km
Year 10 Male
272
584
Jack CAVAZZI
Jack CAVAZZI #584
Male Y08
00:19:51.20
00:19:51.20
45
(186)
Y08
45
Male
186
REDD
5:30 min/km
Year 08 Male
274
78
Charlie COULSON
Charlie COULSON #78
Male Y08
00:19:52.10
00:19:52.10
46
(187)
Y08
46
Male
187
GOLD
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
278
395
Brock SHINE
Brock SHINE #395
Male Y10
00:19:57.20
00:19:57.20
23
(188)
Y10
23
Male
188
KNIG
5:32 min/km
Year 10 Male
281
713
Blake THOMSON
Blake THOMSON #713
Male Y12
00:20:03.50
00:20:03.50
38
(189)
Y12
38
Male
189
REDD
5:34 min/km
Year 12 Male
282
108
Matthew BOWLES
Matthew BOWLES #108
Male Y09
00:20:04.40
00:20:04.40
31
(190)
Y09
31
Male
190
GOLD
5:34 min/km
Year 09 Male
284
648
Mac COLEMAN
Mac COLEMAN #648
Male Y10
00:20:08.80
00:20:08.80
24
(191)
Y10
24
Male
191
REDD
5:35 min/km
Year 10 Male
285
423
Kevin HOBSON
Kevin HOBSON #423
Male Y11
00:20:13.50
00:20:13.50
33
(192)
Y11
33
Male
192
KNIG
5:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
286
428
Jesse PATANE
Jesse PATANE #428
Male Y11
00:20:16.70
00:20:16.70
34
(193)
Y11
34
Male
193
KNIG
5:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
287
175
Karl SCAGLIONE
Karl SCAGLIONE #175
Male Y11
00:20:17.00
00:20:17.00
35
(194)
Y11
35
Male
194
GOLD
5:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
289
429
Alexander THORPE
Alexander THORPE #429
Male Y11
00:20:18.50
00:20:18.50
36
(195)
Y11
36
Male
195
KNIG
5:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
291
430
Lachlan TOM
Lachlan TOM #430
Male Y11
00:20:20.10
00:20:20.10
37
(196)
Y11
37
Male
196
KNIG
5:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
292
587
Aron COXALL
Aron COXALL #587
Male Y08
00:20:26.50
00:20:26.50
47
(197)
Y08
47
Male
197
REDD
5:40 min/km
Year 08 Male
295
303
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #303
Male Y07
00:20:29.30
00:20:29.30
21
(198)
Y07
21
Male
198
KNIG
5:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
297
212
Matt SHEERE-LINDE
Matt SHEERE-LINDE #212
Male Y12
00:20:32.20
00:20:32.20
39
(199)
Y12
39
Male
199
GOLD
5:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
298
674
Kendall DU PREEZ
Kendall DU PREEZ #674
Male Y11
00:20:33.50
00:20:33.50
38
(200)
Y11
38
Male
200
REDD
5:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023