MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (190 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
140
1242
Joanna Maneckji
Joanna Maneckji #1242
Female 40+
01:16:24.48
01:16:24.48
11
(48)
40+
11
Female
48
SIN
5:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:16.41
89
4
27
00:04:15.59
98
9
35
00:40:04.05
141
11
47
00:03:05.29
113
10
39
00:22:43.12
134
11
48
33
1229
Lai Fern Ow
Lai Fern Ow #1229
Female 16-39
00:47:37.67
00:47:37.67
7
(7)
16-39
7
Female
7
SIN
3:44 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:15.91
123
32
38
00:02:32.95
23
8
8
00:22:41.11
49
5
5
00:02:09.27
34
10
11
00:12:58.43
13
2
2
15
217
Yuan Feng Ang
Yuan Feng Ang #217
Male 16-39
00:44:20.15
00:44:20.15
12
(13)
16-39
12
Male
13
SIN
3:28 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:02.73
31
19
23
00:03:21.16
60
31
40
00:21:09.76
29
18
26
00:01:51.88
17
10
12
00:12:54.61
12
9
11
23
231
Kee Ming YEO
Kee Ming YEO #231
Male 40+
00:46:06.56
00:46:06.56
4
(19)
40+
4
Male
19
SIN
3:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:07.76
80
20
57
00:02:59.37
41
8
25
00:20:24.86
16
4
13
00:02:26.68
54
10
31
00:14:07.87
36
6
28
126
411
Jamie Hodges
Jamie Hodges #411
Female 40+
01:06:37.20
01:06:37.20
10
(42)
40+
10
Female
42
USA
5:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:18.01
136
11
46
00:05:05.09
124
11
46
00:29:30.36
115
8
34
00:02:57.45
102
9
37
00:20:46.27
122
9
43
100
1224
Yuanyuan Wu
Yuanyuan Wu #1224
Female 16-39
00:58:10.95
00:58:10.95
24
(29)
16-39
24
Female
29
CHN
4:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:42.66
129
33
41
00:05:42.15
134
38
49
00:25:40.41
89
21
25
00:01:59.41
27
9
9
00:17:06.31
82
23
26
6
1306
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #1306
Male 16-39
00:40:14.93
00:40:14.93
5
(5)
16-39
5
Male
5
SIN
3:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:20.21
92
43
65
00:01:44.21
6
6
6
00:18:26.43
3
3
3
00:01:48.74
16
9
11
00:11:55.32
4
3
3
94
1337
Alexander Hoehl
Alexander Hoehl #1337
Male 40+
00:57:10.78
00:57:10.78
26
(68)
40+
26
Male
68
GER
4:29 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:03.26
72
16
50
00:03:47.91
83
16
54
00:25:26.65
87
24
64
00:02:21.85
45
9
29
00:19:31.09
113
26
73
12
1265
Xing Zhi Joel Ang
Xing Zhi Joel Ang #1265
Male 16-39
00:42:56.71
00:42:56.71
9
(10)
16-39
9
Male
10
SIN
3:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:07.51
6
6
6
00:02:29.61
21
13
15
00:21:50.95
38
24
35
00:01:48.60
15
8
10
00:12:40.02
10
7
9
113
1238
Glordia Jayne Goh
Glordia Jayne Goh #1238
Female 40+
01:02:40.61
01:02:40.61
8
(35)
40+
8
Female
35
SIN
4:54 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:28.06
141
12
49
00:02:36.98
25
1
9
00:29:50.40
118
9
35
00:02:33.58
66
8
26
00:19:11.58
112
8
40
68
241
Chee Leong Chung
Chee Leong Chung #241
Male 40+
00:52:52.22
00:52:52.22
18
(52)
40+
18
Male
52
SIN
4:08 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:51.01
24
2
18
00:04:24.15
105
25
69
00:24:21.62
71
19
54
00:02:15.65
41
8
28
00:16:59.78
78
20
56
11
205
Nicole Rondy
Nicole Rondy #205
Female 16-39
00:41:29.50
00:41:29.50
2
(2)
16-39
2
Female
2
AT
3:15 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:45.01
20
5
5
00:02:03.86
13
3
3
00:19:10.40
6
2
2
00:01:57.04
25
8
8
00:13:33.18
22
6
6
43
237
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #237
Male 40+
00:49:03.54
00:49:03.54
8
(34)
40+
8
Male
34
IRL
3:50 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:21.65
11
1
11
00:02:23.73
19
2
14
00:18:44.62
5
1
4
00:02:15.00
40
7
27
00:21:18.54
126
31
82
18
1227
Michelle Seyffert
Michelle Seyffert #1227
Female 16-39
00:44:41.50
00:44:41.50
4
(4)
16-39
4
Female
4
USA
3:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:13.27
87
23
26
00:02:38.09
26
9
10
00:20:07.66
15
3
3
00:01:56.10
22
7
7
00:13:46.36
28
7
7
110
1243
Kim Lelek
Kim Lelek #1243
Female 40+
01:01:43.99
01:01:43.99
7
(34)
40+
7
Female
34
CAN
4:50 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:02.25
134
10
44
00:03:13.44
51
5
20
00:27:06.10
103
7
30
00:02:32.62
64
7
24
00:20:49.56
124
10
44
5
1291
Rony Gandawijaya
Rony Gandawijaya #1291
Male 16-39
00:40:12.27
00:40:12.27
4
(4)
16-39
4
Male
4
IDN
3:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:04.01
33
20
25
00:01:42.86
5
5
5
00:17:26.72
1
1
1
00:01:44.09
10
7
8
00:14:14.57
38
24
30
9
1263
Ernest Tan
Ernest Tan #1263
Male 16-39
00:41:06.98
00:41:06.98
7
(8)
16-39
7
Male
8
SIN
3:13 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:16.57
9
9
9
00:01:47.19
10
9
9
00:19:28.31
8
4
6
00:01:42.22
8
6
7
00:13:52.67
30
17
22
27
201
Emily Smeds
Emily Smeds #201
Female 16-39
00:46:43.41
00:46:43.41
6
(6)
16-39
6
Female
6
FIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:24.42
13
2
2
00:02:27.20
20
6
6
00:24:44.62
78
17
20
00:01:52.90
18
6
6
00:13:14.26
15
3
3
92
210
Nathasha Oberoi
Nathasha Oberoi #210
Female 40+
00:56:58.25
00:56:58.25
5
(25)
40+
5
Female
25
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:41.60
110
6
34
00:02:43.74
30
3
14
00:25:59.95
91
5
26
00:02:26.40
53
6
23
00:19:06.55
110
7
38
48
1350
Ispran Kandasamy
Ispran Kandasamy #1350
Male 40+
00:49:42.49
00:49:42.49
10
(39)
40+
10
Male
39
AT
3:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:37.50
106
26
75
00:02:36.62
24
3
16
00:24:32.31
73
21
56
00:02:11.88
36
6
25
00:13:44.16
26
5
20
53
1339
Keen Mann Moy
Keen Mann Moy #1339
Male 40+
00:50:39.99
00:50:39.99
13
(44)
40+
13
Male
44
MAL
3:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:38.58
128
32
88
00:02:46.55
31
4
17
00:20:52.85
23
8
20
00:02:06.95
31
5
22
00:17:15.05
85
21
58
90
212
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow #212
Female 40+
00:56:11.22
00:56:11.22
4
(24)
40+
4
Female
24
SIN
4:24 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:22.26
124
7
39
00:04:30.85
111
10
39
00:23:42.70
64
2
13
00:02:24.18
49
5
20
00:18:11.22
100
6
33
41
1208
Tsz Yin Li
Tsz Yin Li #1208
Female 16-39
00:48:16.68
00:48:16.68
8
(8)
16-39
8
Female
8
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:38.49
18
4
4
00:02:22.55
18
5
5
00:24:19.02
70
15
17
00:01:46.11
13
5
5
00:15:10.49
54
12
12
24
1255
Joel Wong
Joel Wong #1255
Male 16-39
00:46:12.44
00:46:12.44
16
(20)
16-39
16
Male
20
SIN
3:37 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:08.61
7
7
7
00:02:21.02
17
12
13
00:24:45.85
80
38
59
00:01:41.86
6
5
6
00:13:15.09
16
11
13
10
1253
Louis Stauffer
Louis Stauffer #1253
Male 16-39
00:41:14.80
00:41:14.80
8
(9)
16-39
8
Male
9
SUI
3:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:37.79
17
13
14
00:01:39.57
3
3
3
00:21:12.09
30
19
27
00:01:35.70
5
4
5
00:12:09.64
6
5
5
59
211
Tracy Mok
Tracy Mok #211
Female 40+
00:51:46.62
00:51:46.62
2
(13)
40+
2
Female
13
SIN
4:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:40.14
109
5
33
00:03:03.72
46
4
19
00:23:35.20
62
1
11
00:02:22.33
46
4
17
00:16:05.21
66
3
16
3
203
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #203
Female 16-39
00:38:23.26
00:38:23.26
1
(1)
16-39
1
Female
1
SIN
3:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:21.73
12
1
1
00:01:46.89
9
1
1
00:18:37.68
4
1
1
00:01:45.87
12
4
4
00:11:51.07
3
1
1
34
1325
Samuel Alexandre Staehli
Samuel Alexandre Staehli #1325
Male 40+
00:47:45.52
00:47:45.52
5
(27)
40+
5
Male
27
SUI
3:44 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:03.87
32
5
24
00:03:58.63
87
19
57
00:21:56.03
41
13
38
00:02:03.49
28
4
19
00:14:43.49
48
8
38
37
1340
Andrew Windheim
Andrew Windheim #1340
Male 40+
00:47:58.23
00:47:58.23
6
(30)
40+
6
Male
30
USA
3:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:37.76
48
11
33
00:02:48.84
34
5
20
00:21:19.21
34
11
31
00:01:54.36
19
3
13
00:16:18.04
68
16
51
42
1205
Lily Devins
Lily Devins #1205
Female 16-39
00:48:34.87
00:48:34.87
9
(9)
16-39
9
Female
9
CAN
3:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:57.27
25
7
7
00:02:38.57
27
10
11
00:24:11.21
69
14
16
00:01:45.36
11
3
3
00:15:02.44
52
11
11
67
1244
Geraldine Gibb
Geraldine Gibb #1244
Female 40+
00:52:50.39
00:52:50.39
3
(16)
40+
3
Female
16
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:06.92
35
1
10
00:03:33.52
65
6
21
00:26:35.82
98
6
28
00:02:19.90
44
3
16
00:15:14.21
56
1
13
8
1258
Theodor Chua
Theodor Chua #1258
Male 16-39
00:40:44.40
00:40:44.40
6
(7)
16-39
6
Male
7
SIN
3:11 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:34.18
3
3
3
00:02:17.75
16
11
12
00:21:01.05
25
14
22
00:01:30.19
4
3
4
00:12:21.21
7
6
6
109
1237
Christie Jane Freedman
Christie Jane Freedman #1237
Female 40+
01:01:20.36
01:01:20.36
6
(33)
40+
6
Female
33
AUS
4:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:51.52
59
2
19
00:04:00.55
90
7
31
00:31:17.32
124
10
36
00:02:12.18
37
2
12
00:17:58.78
99
5
32
26
1254
Zak Zastera
Zak Zastera #1254
Male 16-39
00:46:42.44
00:46:42.44
17
(21)
16-39
17
Male
21
CAN
3:39 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:09.15
1
1
1
00:01:39.75
4
4
4
00:19:40.40
12
8
10
00:01:14.81
2
2
2
00:20:58.31
125
51
81
16
1201
Grace Ming Windheim
Grace Ming Windheim #1201
Female 16-39
00:44:23.97
00:44:23.97
3
(3)
16-39
3
Female
3
USA
3:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:29.27
16
3
3
00:02:01.29
12
2
2
00:22:17.94
43
4
4
00:01:43.16
9
2
2
00:13:52.28
29
8
8
40
1332
Cedric Jaccard
Cedric Jaccard #1332
Male 40+
00:48:16.55
00:48:16.55
7
(33)
40+
7
Male
33
SUI
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:10.20
37
6
26
00:03:26.66
63
11
43
00:22:50.19
53
16
46
00:01:47.80
14
2
9
00:15:01.70
51
11
41
25
1226
Eleri Connor
Eleri Connor #1226
Female 16-39
00:46:32.76
00:46:32.76
5
(5)
16-39
5
Female
5
AT
3:39 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:55.93
64
19
21
00:02:12.12
14
4
4
00:23:21.16
58
9
9
00:01:41.97
7
1
1
00:13:21.57
18
4
4
57
208
Irene Bee Khim Ng
Irene Bee Khim Ng #208
Female 40+
00:50:55.52
00:50:55.52
1
(12)
40+
1
Female
12
SIN
3:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:07.77
81
3
24
00:02:42.40
29
2
13
00:24:37.18
75
3
18
00:02:09.22
33
1
10
00:15:18.93
58
2
14
7
229
Rik Oberoi
Rik Oberoi #229
Male 40+
00:40:17.32
00:40:17.32
1
(6)
40+
1
Male
6
AT
3:09 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:21.22
41
7
29
00:01:52.99
11
1
10
00:19:25.63
7
2
5
00:01:15.59
3
1
3
00:12:21.88
8
1
7
1
1251
Zhe Yang Lee
Zhe Yang Lee #1251
Male 16-39
00:37:39.31
00:37:39.31
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
MAL
2:57 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:10.76
2
2
2
00:01:45.62
7
7
7
00:19:31.46
9
5
7
00:01:10.48
1
1
1
00:12:00.98
5
4
4
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023