Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
1155
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #1155
Female 12-13
00:40:28.10
00:40:28.10
17
(73)
12-13
17
Female
73
North Coast Tri Club
4:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:15.10
83
18
39
00:02:02.60
126
22
59
00:20:31.60
254
21
150
00:01:33.70
43
10
18
00:11:05.10
106
15
51
152
1114
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1114
Male 12-13
00:40:38.00
00:40:38.00
22
(73)
12-13
22
Male
73
4:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:53.00
164
23
74
00:01:58.00
113
19
51
00:20:59.30
269
24
102
00:01:29.20
31
11
18
00:10:18.50
62
14
38
153
1271
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1271
Female 40-49
00:40:38.70
00:40:38.70
7
(74)
40-49
7
Female
74
4:23 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:09.70
196
14
108
00:02:26.70
182
12
99
00:17:31.00
116
8
50
00:02:25.60
246
20
157
00:12:05.70
163
11
88
154
1384
Thuy TRAN
Thuy TRAN #1384
Female 20-29
00:40:41.20
00:40:41.20
14
(75)
20-29
14
Female
75
4:23 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:09.20
315
39
203
00:02:06.10
137
7
69
00:17:08.70
93
7
40
00:02:00.30
165
18
95
00:10:16.90
60
2
21
155
1263
Rochelle GRAHAM
Rochelle GRAHAM #1263
Female 40-49
00:40:42.50
00:40:42.50
8
(76)
40-49
8
Female
76
4:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:00.00
178
12
97
00:02:25.80
180
11
97
00:17:43.20
126
10
59
00:01:51.40
125
6
64
00:12:42.10
196
14
108
156
1446
Mel PRACIAK
Mel PRACIAK #1446
Female 30-39
00:40:47.90
00:40:47.90
24
(77)
30-39
24
Female
77
4:24 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:00.00
264
43
166
00:02:17.50
162
19
85
00:18:09.40
153
24
73
00:01:41.90
81
6
39
00:11:39.10
138
22
72
157
1409
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1409
Female 30-39
00:40:53.10
00:40:53.10
25
(78)
30-39
25
Female
78
Fremantle Tri Club
4:25 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:54.00
166
20
88
00:02:11.70
149
16
75
00:19:45.80
224
38
121
00:01:45.40
95
9
48
00:11:16.20
121
18
57
158
1279
Monica LITTLE
Monica LITTLE #1279
Female 50-59
00:41:05.80
00:41:05.80
3
(79)
50-59
3
Female
79
4:26 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:50.50
254
5
158
00:02:45.00
215
6
126
00:17:40.20
123
3
56
00:01:58.00
154
2
88
00:11:52.10
149
3
80
159
1541
Mark MOULTON
Mark MOULTON #1541
Male 30-39
00:41:19.20
00:41:19.20
13
(74)
30-39
13
Male
74
4:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:05.10
67
5
36
00:03:06.40
250
14
87
00:19:29.80
215
13
95
00:01:44.40
90
5
42
00:11:53.50
152
8
64
160
1421
Sarah HEADD
Sarah HEADD #1421
Female 30-39
00:41:22.90
00:41:22.90
26
(80)
30-39
26
Female
80
4:28 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:12.40
275
45
173
00:02:35.00
195
31
112
00:19:09.50
198
32
104
00:01:50.20
119
13
59
00:10:35.80
77
6
32
161
1140
Bailey THOMPSON
Bailey THOMPSON #1140
Male 14-15
00:41:26.10
00:41:26.10
10
(75)
14-15
10
Male
75
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:06.10
192
13
82
00:01:16.40
34
7
21
00:19:36.20
219
11
97
00:02:08.60
194
12
72
00:12:18.80
175
11
69
162
1211
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #1211
Male 40-49
00:41:27.60
00:41:27.60
17
(76)
40-49
17
Male
76
Bunbury Tri Club
4:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:51.80
160
14
71
00:02:38.00
202
17
77
00:16:19.60
63
14
44
00:02:24.80
241
14
79
00:14:13.40
261
18
93
163
1223
Scott LORAINE
Scott LORAINE #1223
Male 40-49
00:41:29.30
00:41:29.30
18
(77)
40-49
18
Male
77
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:30.80
118
9
57
00:03:29.60
278
21
93
00:18:54.40
189
21
89
00:02:43.90
276
16
88
00:10:50.60
89
8
46
164
1144
Ben WADE
Ben WADE #1144
Male 14-15
00:41:30.50
00:41:30.50
11
(78)
14-15
11
Male
78
4:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:04.70
65
10
34
00:02:38.00
201
12
76
00:18:47.10
183
10
86
00:01:45.90
100
9
45
00:13:14.80
213
13
85
165
1370
Tarryn NEEDHAM
Tarryn NEEDHAM #1370
Female 20-29
00:41:33.10
00:41:33.10
15
(81)
20-29
15
Female
81
4:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:08.10
194
21
106
00:02:41.80
209
21
122
00:18:46.90
182
17
95
00:01:57.50
150
16
84
00:11:58.80
158
14
86
166
1274
Alaine JOWETT
Alaine JOWETT #1274
Female 40-49
00:41:38.80
00:41:38.80
9
(82)
40-49
9
Female
82
4:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:21.10
99
4
49
00:02:14.60
156
8
81
00:20:59.50
270
28
163
00:01:40.20
74
2
34
00:11:23.40
128
7
63
167
1520
Brodie TREACY
Brodie TREACY #1520
Female 30-39
00:41:38.80
00:41:38.80
27
(83)
30-39
27
Female
83
4:30 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:37.70
126
10
61
00:03:05.70
249
47
154
00:17:39.40
121
17
54
00:02:48.10
280
52
183
00:12:27.90
185
36
103
168
1169
Ella KEATING
Ella KEATING #1169
Female 12-13
00:41:38.90
00:41:38.90
18
(84)
12-13
18
Female
84
4:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:12.00
78
17
37
00:01:59.20
116
20
55
00:20:30.00
253
20
149
00:01:44.50
92
18
46
00:12:13.20
172
19
97
169
1132
Noah O'KEEFFE
Noah O'KEEFFE #1132
Male 14-15
00:41:48.70
00:41:48.70
12
(79)
14-15
12
Male
79
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:49.70
44
8
27
00:03:18.00
267
13
90
00:19:56.80
234
12
100
00:02:00.50
166
11
66
00:11:43.70
142
10
62
170
1109
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #1109
Male 12-13
00:41:50.20
00:41:50.20
23
(80)
12-13
23
Male
80
Fremantle Tri Club
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:50.10
156
21
70
00:01:40.50
80
17
35
00:17:58.30
142
15
74
00:02:12.80
210
23
73
00:14:08.50
252
24
91
171
1485
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1485
Female Mates Wave
00:41:52.20
00:41:52.20
1
(85)
Mates Wave
1
Female
85
4:31 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:54.90
169
3
90
00:02:37.50
200
4
116
00:16:57.60
87
1
35
00:01:58.20
155
1
89
00:14:24.00
266
9
164
172
1428
Lauren KERNS
Lauren KERNS #1428
Female 30-39
00:41:52.30
00:41:52.30
28
(86)
30-39
28
Female
86
4:31 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:40.20
239
36
144
00:02:28.00
185
27
102
00:19:12.20
201
34
107
00:01:52.90
135
18
72
00:11:39.00
137
21
71
173
1192
Matilda SAYER
Matilda SAYER #1192
Female 12-13
00:41:54.80
00:41:54.80
19
(87)
12-13
19
Female
87
4:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:46.90
145
24
72
00:02:15.40
157
24
82
00:20:42.30
261
23
157
00:01:41.80
79
16
38
00:11:28.40
133
17
67
174
1224
Len LUXFORD
Len LUXFORD #1224
Male 50-59
00:41:58.20
00:41:58.20
4
(81)
50-59
4
Male
81
4:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:52.50
163
2
73
00:04:13.80
309
7
102
00:16:36.40
75
3
48
00:03:26.30
307
7
97
00:11:49.20
145
3
63
175
1281
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1281
Female 40-49
00:42:02.40
00:42:02.40
10
(88)
40-49
10
Female
88
4:32 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:32.90
227
18
134
00:01:32.90
64
1
24
00:16:54.60
86
5
34
00:02:49.40
284
26
186
00:14:12.60
260
26
159
176
1463
Kirsty WOLFE
Kirsty WOLFE #1463
Female 30-39
00:42:03.00
00:42:03.00
29
(89)
30-39
29
Female
89
4:32 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:48.10
152
17
79
00:02:23.00
173
21
91
00:19:50.70
230
39
127
00:01:53.50
137
19
74
00:12:07.70
166
31
91
177
1107
Josh CHAINEY
Josh CHAINEY #1107
Male 12-13
00:42:03.50
00:42:03.50
24
(82)
12-13
24
Male
82
North Coast Tri Club
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.30
60
13
33
00:01:58.40
115
20
52
00:20:52.10
264
23
101
00:01:47.20
105
20
48
00:12:24.50
181
22
73
178
1469
Joanna EVANS
Joanna EVANS #1469
Female Mates Wave
00:42:04.70
00:42:04.70
2
(90)
Mates Wave
2
Female
90
4:32 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:12.60
202
4
112
00:04:05.90
305
16
196
00:18:22.90
164
2
79
00:01:58.70
158
2
92
00:11:24.60
129
1
64
179
1364
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1364
Female 20-29
00:42:07.90
00:42:07.90
16
(91)
20-29
16
Female
91
4:33 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:18.70
91
7
43
00:02:16.50
161
13
84
00:18:49.10
185
18
96
00:01:39.80
72
2
32
00:14:03.80
245
27
146
180
1253
Emma CANNELL
Emma CANNELL #1253
Female 40-49
00:42:12.60
00:42:12.60
11
(92)
40-49
11
Female
92
4:33 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:40.20
129
8
63
00:02:07.50
140
7
70
00:17:59.50
145
11
68
00:03:05.60
296
29
192
00:13:19.80
216
19
121
181
1340
Hazel BATTEN
Hazel BATTEN #1340
Female 20-29
00:42:26.40
00:42:26.40
17
(93)
20-29
17
Female
93
4:35 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:48.50
153
14
80
00:03:58.00
298
33
190
00:17:52.10
137
11
66
00:02:12.40
205
28
125
00:12:35.40
190
18
104
182
1405
Michelle COELHO
Michelle COELHO #1405
Female 30-39
00:42:29.40
00:42:29.40
30
(94)
30-39
30
Female
94
4:35 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:11.20
201
24
111
00:02:58.80
243
44
149
00:18:32.10
169
27
84
00:02:24.40
236
41
150
00:12:22.90
180
34
101
183
1248
Joanne BORNMANN
Joanne BORNMANN #1248
Female 40-49
00:42:39.60
00:42:39.60
12
(95)
40-49
12
Female
95
4:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:21.50
101
5
51
00:02:56.70
236
20
144
00:20:52.30
266
27
160
00:02:01.40
170
9
97
00:11:27.70
132
8
66
184
1491
Roz O'CONNELL
Roz O'CONNELL #1491
Female 40-49
00:42:50.80
00:42:50.80
13
(96)
40-49
13
Female
96
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:19.30
92
2
44
00:02:20.00
167
9
89
00:19:59.40
237
21
133
00:02:06.00
188
13
110
00:13:06.10
210
17
118
185
1302
Nicky WRAITH
Nicky WRAITH #1302
Female 40-49
00:42:58.80
00:42:58.80
14
(97)
40-49
14
Female
97
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:58.80
177
11
96
00:02:49.10
223
15
133
00:18:37.30
172
15
87
00:02:11.80
200
14
120
00:13:21.80
221
20
126
186
1470
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #1470
Female Mates Wave
00:42:59.00
00:42:59.00
3
(98)
Mates Wave
3
Female
98
4:38 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:47.50
150
2
77
00:01:57.40
110
1
53
00:20:27.80
252
7
148
00:02:06.00
187
3
109
00:12:40.30
193
4
106
187
1518
Wild PMS Foxes
Wild PMS Foxes #1518
Mixed Team
00:42:59.70
00:42:59.70
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
4:38 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:02.30
186
6
6
00:01:19.00
41
4
4
00:21:42.60
276
6
6
00:01:52.30
132
5
5
00:12:03.50
161
7
7
188
1157
Aislinn COUSINS
Aislinn COUSINS #1157
Female 14-15
00:43:00.00
00:43:00.00
10
(99)
14-15
10
Female
99
Bunbury Tri Club
4:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.40
30
3
10
00:01:39.50
78
10
35
00:19:11.20
200
9
106
00:02:13.80
213
14
132
00:15:27.10
287
14
182
189
1521
Karolyn ZINETTI
Karolyn ZINETTI #1521
Female 30-39
00:43:00.90
00:43:00.90
31
(100)
30-39
31
Female
100
4:39 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:16.80
278
46
176
00:02:24.90
179
23
96
00:19:21.50
208
36
111
00:02:04.90
185
30
108
00:11:52.80
150
26
81
190
1444
Karen PASSMORE
Karen PASSMORE #1444
Female 30-39
00:43:13.30
00:43:13.30
32
(101)
30-39
32
Female
101
4:40 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:57.80
174
21
94
00:03:08.00
256
49
160
00:20:09.00
241
42
137
00:02:07.10
191
31
113
00:11:51.40
147
25
78
191
1530
Genevieve EHLERS
Genevieve EHLERS #1530
Female 20-29
00:43:14.80
00:43:14.80
18
(102)
20-29
18
Female
102
4:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:31.10
224
29
132
00:02:49.00
222
24
132
00:18:31.80
168
14
83
00:02:01.70
172
20
99
00:13:21.20
219
22
124
192
1381
Kira STANDEN
Kira STANDEN #1381
Female 20-29
00:43:15.94
00:43:15.94
19
(103)
20-29
19
Female
103
4:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:24.20
106
9
54
00:03:15.50
263
28
167
00:19:48.50
227
24
124
00:01:53.40
136
13
73
00:12:54.34
205
20
115
193
1150
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #1150
Female 16-19
00:43:16.20
00:43:16.20
4
(104)
16-19
4
Female
104
4:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:07.70
193
4
105
00:01:32.60
63
1
23
00:19:47.00
225
4
122
00:01:44.50
91
4
45
00:14:04.40
246
4
147
194
1336
Alex WILCOX
Alex WILCOX #1336
Male 20-29
00:43:18.80
00:43:18.80
6
(83)
20-29
6
Male
83
4:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:55.50
172
6
75
00:07:13.60
321
7
105
00:17:17.80
102
6
57
00:02:49.30
282
7
89
00:10:02.60
51
4
33
195
1433
Tammy LINES
Tammy LINES #1433
Female 30-39
00:43:20.90
00:43:20.90
33
(105)
30-39
33
Female
105
North Coast Tri Club
4:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:08:09.10
302
52
194
00:02:31.30
190
29
107
00:17:41.10
124
18
57
00:02:32.20
261
46
169
00:12:27.20
184
35
102
196
1537
Angela GALEA
Angela GALEA #1537
Female 30-39
00:43:21.40
00:43:21.40
34
(106)
30-39
34
Female
106
4:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:04:10.40
15
1
8
00:02:49.10
224
40
134
00:23:36.60
296
51
186
00:02:10.90
197
33
117
00:10:34.40
76
5
31
197
1445
Emily PETERS
Emily PETERS #1445
Female 30-39
00:43:24.70
00:43:24.70
35
(107)
30-39
35
Female
107
4:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:35.20
233
34
139
00:02:38.40
204
34
118
00:19:13.80
203
35
108
00:01:55.10
142
21
78
00:13:02.20
207
37
116
198
1413
Kylie GERHARD
Kylie GERHARD #1413
Female 30-39
00:43:30.80
00:43:30.80
36
(108)
30-39
36
Female
108
4:42 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:25.00
215
28
124
00:02:58.00
241
43
148
00:18:21.60
163
26
78
00:02:18.80
225
39
141
00:13:27.40
224
39
129
199
1353
Jessica GLOVER
Jessica GLOVER #1353
Female 20-29
00:43:30.90
00:43:30.90
20
(109)
20-29
20
Female
109
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:10.40
197
23
109
00:02:08.00
141
8
71
00:20:34.50
255
29
151
00:01:52.90
134
12
71
00:12:45.10
200
19
112
200
1220
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #1220
Male 50-59
00:43:31.20
00:43:31.20
5
(84)
50-59
5
Male
84
Mandurah Tri Club
4:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:45.20
140
1
68
00:02:23.90
174
1
74
00:18:05.70
150
7
77
00:03:35.70
309
8
99
00:13:40.70
229
6
88
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023