Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
12-13
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Team
Mates Wave
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
1155
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #1155
Female 12-13
00:40:28.10
00:40:28.10
17
(73)
12-13
17
Female
73
North Coast Tri Club
4:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:15.10
83
18
39
00:02:02.60
126
22
59
00:20:31.60
254
21
150
00:01:33.70
43
10
18
00:11:05.10
106
15
51
152
1114
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1114
Male 12-13
00:40:38.00
00:40:38.00
22
(73)
12-13
22
Male
73
4:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:53.00
164
23
74
00:01:58.00
113
19
51
00:20:59.30
269
24
102
00:01:29.20
31
11
18
00:10:18.50
62
14
38
153
1271
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1271
Female 40-49
00:40:38.70
00:40:38.70
7
(74)
40-49
7
Female
74
4:23 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:09.70
196
14
108
00:02:26.70
182
12
99
00:17:31.00
116
8
50
00:02:25.60
246
20
157
00:12:05.70
163
11
88
154
1384
Thuy TRAN
Thuy TRAN #1384
Female 20-29
00:40:41.20
00:40:41.20
14
(75)
20-29
14
Female
75
4:23 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:09.20
315
39
203
00:02:06.10
137
7
69
00:17:08.70
93
7
40
00:02:00.30
165
18
95
00:10:16.90
60
2
21
155
1263
Rochelle GRAHAM
Rochelle GRAHAM #1263
Female 40-49
00:40:42.50
00:40:42.50
8
(76)
40-49
8
Female
76
4:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:00.00
178
12
97
00:02:25.80
180
11
97
00:17:43.20
126
10
59
00:01:51.40
125
6
64
00:12:42.10
196
14
108
156
1446
Mel PRACIAK
Mel PRACIAK #1446
Female 30-39
00:40:47.90
00:40:47.90
24
(77)
30-39
24
Female
77
4:24 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:00.00
264
43
166
00:02:17.50
162
19
85
00:18:09.40
153
24
73
00:01:41.90
81
6
39
00:11:39.10
138
22
72
157
1409
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1409
Female 30-39
00:40:53.10
00:40:53.10
25
(78)
30-39
25
Female
78
Fremantle Tri Club
4:25 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:54.00
166
20
88
00:02:11.70
149
16
75
00:19:45.80
224
38
121
00:01:45.40
95
9
48
00:11:16.20
121
18
57
158
1279
Monica LITTLE
Monica LITTLE #1279
Female 50-59
00:41:05.80
00:41:05.80
3
(79)
50-59
3
Female
79
4:26 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:50.50
254
5
158
00:02:45.00
215
6
126
00:17:40.20
123
3
56
00:01:58.00
154
2
88
00:11:52.10
149
3
80
159
1541
Mark MOULTON
Mark MOULTON #1541
Male 30-39
00:41:19.20
00:41:19.20
13
(74)
30-39
13
Male
74
4:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:05.10
67
5
36
00:03:06.40
250
14
87
00:19:29.80
215
13
95
00:01:44.40
90
5
42
00:11:53.50
152
8
64
160
1421
Sarah HEADD
Sarah HEADD #1421
Female 30-39
00:41:22.90
00:41:22.90
26
(80)
30-39
26
Female
80
4:28 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:12.40
275
45
173
00:02:35.00
195
31
112
00:19:09.50
198
32
104
00:01:50.20
119
13
59
00:10:35.80
77
6
32
161
1140
Bailey THOMPSON
Bailey THOMPSON #1140
Male 14-15
00:41:26.10
00:41:26.10
10
(75)
14-15
10
Male
75
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:06.10
192
13
82
00:01:16.40
34
7
21
00:19:36.20
219
11
97
00:02:08.60
194
12
72
00:12:18.80
175
11
69
162
1211
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #1211
Male 40-49
00:41:27.60
00:41:27.60
17
(76)
40-49
17
Male
76
Bunbury Tri Club
4:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:51.80
160
14
71
00:02:38.00
202
17
77
00:16:19.60
63
14
44
00:02:24.80
241
14
79
00:14:13.40
261
18
93
163
1223
Scott LORAINE
Scott LORAINE #1223
Male 40-49
00:41:29.30
00:41:29.30
18
(77)
40-49
18
Male
77
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:30.80
118
9
57
00:03:29.60
278
21
93
00:18:54.40
189
21
89
00:02:43.90
276
16
88
00:10:50.60
89
8
46
164
1144
Ben WADE
Ben WADE #1144
Male 14-15
00:41:30.50
00:41:30.50
11
(78)
14-15
11
Male
78
4:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:04.70
65
10
34
00:02:38.00
201
12
76
00:18:47.10
183
10
86
00:01:45.90
100
9
45
00:13:14.80
213
13
85
165
1370
Tarryn NEEDHAM
Tarryn NEEDHAM #1370
Female 20-29
00:41:33.10
00:41:33.10
15
(81)
20-29
15
Female
81
4:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:08.10
194
21
106
00:02:41.80
209
21
122
00:18:46.90
182
17
95
00:01:57.50
150
16
84
00:11:58.80
158
14
86
166
1274
Alaine JOWETT
Alaine JOWETT #1274
Female 40-49
00:41:38.80
00:41:38.80
9
(82)
40-49
9
Female
82
4:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:21.10
99
4
49
00:02:14.60
156
8
81
00:20:59.50
270
28
163
00:01:40.20
74
2
34
00:11:23.40
128
7
63
167
1520
Brodie TREACY
Brodie TREACY #1520
Female 30-39
00:41:38.80
00:41:38.80
27
(83)
30-39
27
Female
83
4:30 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:37.70
126
10
61
00:03:05.70
249
47
154
00:17:39.40
121
17
54
00:02:48.10
280
52
183
00:12:27.90
185
36
103
168
1169
Ella KEATING
Ella KEATING #1169
Female 12-13
00:41:38.90
00:41:38.90
18
(84)
12-13
18
Female
84
4:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:12.00
78
17
37
00:01:59.20
116
20
55
00:20:30.00
253
20
149
00:01:44.50
92
18
46
00:12:13.20
172
19
97
169
1132
Noah O'KEEFFE
Noah O'KEEFFE #1132
Male 14-15
00:41:48.70
00:41:48.70
12
(79)
14-15
12
Male
79
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:49.70
44
8
27
00:03:18.00
267
13
90
00:19:56.80
234
12
100
00:02:00.50
166
11
66
00:11:43.70
142
10
62
170
1109
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #1109
Male 12-13
00:41:50.20
00:41:50.20
23
(80)
12-13
23
Male
80
Fremantle Tri Club
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:50.10
156
21
70
00:01:40.50
80
17
35
00:17:58.30
142
15
74
00:02:12.80
210
23
73
00:14:08.50
252
24
91
171
1485
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1485
Female Mates Wave
00:41:52.20
00:41:52.20
1
(85)
Mates Wave
1
Female
85
4:31 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:54.90
169
3
90
00:02:37.50
200
4
116
00:16:57.60
87
1
35
00:01:58.20
155
1
89
00:14:24.00
266
9
164
172
1428
Lauren KERNS
Lauren KERNS #1428
Female 30-39
00:41:52.30
00:41:52.30
28
(86)
30-39
28
Female
86
4:31 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:40.20
239
36
144
00:02:28.00
185
27
102
00:19:12.20
201
34
107
00:01:52.90
135
18
72
00:11:39.00
137
21
71
173
1192
Matilda SAYER
Matilda SAYER #1192
Female 12-13
00:41:54.80
00:41:54.80
19
(87)
12-13
19
Female
87
4:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:46.90
145
24
72
00:02:15.40
157
24
82
00:20:42.30
261
23
157
00:01:41.80
79
16
38
00:11:28.40
133
17
67
174
1224
Len LUXFORD
Len LUXFORD #1224
Male 50-59
00:41:58.20
00:41:58.20
4
(81)
50-59
4
Male
81
4:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:52.50
163
2
73
00:04:13.80
309
7
102
00:16:36.40
75
3
48
00:03:26.30
307
7
97
00:11:49.20
145
3
63
175
1281
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1281
Female 40-49
00:42:02.40
00:42:02.40
10
(88)
40-49
10
Female
88
4:32 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:32.90
227
18
134
00:01:32.90
64
1
24
00:16:54.60
86
5
34
00:02:49.40
284
26
186
00:14:12.60
260
26
159
176
1463
Kirsty WOLFE
Kirsty WOLFE #1463
Female 30-39
00:42:03.00
00:42:03.00
29
(89)
30-39
29
Female
89
4:32 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:48.10
152
17
79
00:02:23.00
173
21
91
00:19:50.70
230
39
127
00:01:53.50
137
19
74
00:12:07.70
166
31
91
177
1107
Josh CHAINEY
Josh CHAINEY #1107
Male 12-13
00:42:03.50
00:42:03.50
24
(82)
12-13
24
Male
82
North Coast Tri Club
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.30
60
13
33
00:01:58.40
115
20
52
00:20:52.10
264
23
101
00:01:47.20
105
20
48
00:12:24.50
181
22
73
178
1469
Joanna EVANS
Joanna EVANS #1469
Female Mates Wave
00:42:04.70
00:42:04.70
2
(90)
Mates Wave
2
Female
90
4:32 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:12.60
202
4
112
00:04:05.90
305
16
196
00:18:22.90
164
2
79
00:01:58.70
158
2
92
00:11:24.60
129
1
64
179
1364
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1364
Female 20-29
00:42:07.90
00:42:07.90
16
(91)
20-29
16
Female
91
4:33 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:18.70
91
7
43
00:02:16.50
161
13
84
00:18:49.10
185
18
96
00:01:39.80
72
2
32
00:14:03.80
245
27
146
180
1253
Emma CANNELL
Emma CANNELL #1253
Female 40-49
00:42:12.60
00:42:12.60
11
(92)
40-49
11
Female
92
4:33 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:40.20
129
8
63
00:02:07.50
140
7
70
00:17:59.50
145
11
68
00:03:05.60
296
29
192
00:13:19.80
216
19
121
181
1340
Hazel BATTEN
Hazel BATTEN #1340
Female 20-29
00:42:26.40
00:42:26.40
17
(93)
20-29
17
Female
93
4:35 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:48.50
153
14
80
00:03:58.00
298
33
190
00:17:52.10
137
11
66
00:02:12.40
205
28
125
00:12:35.40
190
18
104
182
1405
Michelle COELHO
Michelle COELHO #1405
Female 30-39
00:42:29.40
00:42:29.40
30
(94)
30-39
30
Female
94
4:35 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:11.20
201
24
111
00:02:58.80
243
44
149
00:18:32.10
169
27
84
00:02:24.40
236
41
150
00:12:22.90
180
34
101
183
1248
Joanne BORNMANN
Joanne BORNMANN #1248
Female 40-49
00:42:39.60
00:42:39.60
12
(95)
40-49
12
Female
95
4:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:21.50
101
5
51
00:02:56.70
236
20
144
00:20:52.30
266
27
160
00:02:01.40
170
9
97
00:11:27.70
132
8
66
184
1491
Roz O'CONNELL
Roz O'CONNELL #1491
Female 40-49
00:42:50.80
00:42:50.80
13
(96)
40-49
13
Female
96
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:19.30
92
2
44
00:02:20.00
167
9
89
00:19:59.40
237
21
133
00:02:06.00
188
13
110
00:13:06.10
210
17
118
185
1302
Nicky WRAITH
Nicky WRAITH #1302
Female 40-49
00:42:58.80
00:42:58.80
14
(97)
40-49
14
Female
97
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:58.80
177
11
96
00:02:49.10
223
15
133
00:18:37.30
172
15
87
00:02:11.80
200
14
120
00:13:21.80
221
20
126
186
1470
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #1470
Female Mates Wave
00:42:59.00
00:42:59.00
3
(98)
Mates Wave
3
Female
98
4:38 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:47.50
150
2
77
00:01:57.40
110
1
53
00:20:27.80
252
7
148
00:02:06.00
187
3
109
00:12:40.30
193
4
106
187
1518
Wild PMS Foxes
Wild PMS Foxes #1518
Mixed Team
00:42:59.70
00:42:59.70
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
4:38 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:02.30
186
6
6
00:01:19.00
41
4
4
00:21:42.60
276
6
6
00:01:52.30
132
5
5
00:12:03.50
161
7
7
188
1157
Aislinn COUSINS
Aislinn COUSINS #1157
Female 14-15
00:43:00.00
00:43:00.00
10
(99)
14-15
10
Female
99
Bunbury Tri Club
4:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.40
30
3
10
00:01:39.50
78
10
35
00:19:11.20
200
9
106
00:02:13.80
213
14
132
00:15:27.10
287
14
182
189
1521
Karolyn ZINETTI
Karolyn ZINETTI #1521
Female 30-39
00:43:00.90
00:43:00.90
31
(100)
30-39
31
Female
100
4:39 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:16.80
278
46
176
00:02:24.90
179
23
96
00:19:21.50
208
36
111
00:02:04.90
185
30
108
00:11:52.80
150
26
81
190
1444
Karen PASSMORE
Karen PASSMORE #1444
Female 30-39
00:43:13.30
00:43:13.30
32
(101)
30-39
32
Female
101
4:40 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:57.80
174
21
94
00:03:08.00
256
49
160
00:20:09.00
241
42
137
00:02:07.10
191
31
113
00:11:51.40
147
25
78
191
1530
Genevieve EHLERS
Genevieve EHLERS #1530
Female 20-29
00:43:14.80
00:43:14.80
18
(102)
20-29
18
Female
102
4:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:31.10
224
29
132
00:02:49.00
222
24
132
00:18:31.80
168
14
83
00:02:01.70
172
20
99
00:13:21.20
219
22
124
192
1381
Kira STANDEN
Kira STANDEN #1381
Female 20-29
00:43:15.94
00:43:15.94
19
(103)
20-29
19
Female
103
4:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:24.20
106
9
54
00:03:15.50
263
28
167
00:19:48.50
227
24
124
00:01:53.40
136
13
73
00:12:54.34
205
20
115
193
1150
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #1150
Female 16-19
00:43:16.20
00:43:16.20
4
(104)
16-19
4
Female
104
4:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:07.70
193
4
105
00:01:32.60
63
1
23
00:19:47.00
225
4
122
00:01:44.50
91
4
45
00:14:04.40
246
4
147
194
1336
Alex WILCOX
Alex WILCOX #1336
Male 20-29
00:43:18.80
00:43:18.80
6
(83)
20-29
6
Male
83
4:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:55.50
172
6
75
00:07:13.60
321
7
105
00:17:17.80
102
6
57
00:02:49.30
282
7
89
00:10:02.60
51
4
33
195
1433
Tammy LINES
Tammy LINES #1433
Female 30-39
00:43:20.90
00:43:20.90
33
(105)
30-39
33
Female
105
North Coast Tri Club
4:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:08:09.10
302
52
194
00:02:31.30
190
29
107
00:17:41.10
124
18
57
00:02:32.20
261
46
169
00:12:27.20
184
35
102
196
1537
Angela GALEA
Angela GALEA #1537
Female 30-39
00:43:21.40
00:43:21.40
34
(106)
30-39
34
Female
106
4:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:04:10.40
15
1
8
00:02:49.10
224
40
134
00:23:36.60
296
51
186
00:02:10.90
197
33
117
00:10:34.40
76
5
31
197
1445
Emily PETERS
Emily PETERS #1445
Female 30-39
00:43:24.70
00:43:24.70
35
(107)
30-39
35
Female
107
4:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:35.20
233
34
139
00:02:38.40
204
34
118
00:19:13.80
203
35
108
00:01:55.10
142
21
78
00:13:02.20
207
37
116
198
1413
Kylie GERHARD
Kylie GERHARD #1413
Female 30-39
00:43:30.80
00:43:30.80
36
(108)
30-39
36
Female
108
4:42 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:25.00
215
28
124
00:02:58.00
241
43
148
00:18:21.60
163
26
78
00:02:18.80
225
39
141
00:13:27.40
224
39
129
199
1353
Jessica GLOVER
Jessica GLOVER #1353
Female 20-29
00:43:30.90
00:43:30.90
20
(109)
20-29
20
Female
109
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:10.40
197
23
109
00:02:08.00
141
8
71
00:20:34.50
255
29
151
00:01:52.90
134
12
71
00:12:45.10
200
19
112
200
1220
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #1220
Male 50-59
00:43:31.20
00:43:31.20
5
(84)
50-59
5
Male
84
Mandurah Tri Club
4:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:45.20
140
1
68
00:02:23.90
174
1
74
00:18:05.70
150
7
77
00:03:35.70
309
8
99
00:13:40.70
229
6
88
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023