SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (209 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
165
1339
Teresa DIXON
Teresa DIXON #1339
Female 40-49
00:52:46.82
00:52:46.82
38
(165)
40-49
38
Female
165
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:01.17
154
36
00:04:50.23
158
39
00:16:52.05
148
36
00:03:33.97
170
39
00:17:29.38
171
39
76
1379
Belynda VERGE
Belynda VERGE #1379
Female 30-39
00:36:45.98
00:36:45.98
20
(76)
30-39
20
Female
76
5:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:32.51
50
11
00:02:15.13
24
5
00:16:14.54
136
36
00:02:07.72
101
29
00:10:36.07
65
16
86
1363
Jessica JONES
Jessica JONES #1363
Female 30-39
00:37:37.86
00:37:37.86
23
(86)
30-39
23
Female
86
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:37.12
98
29
00:02:52.07
75
23
00:16:21.80
138
37
00:01:10.11
6
4
00:10:36.74
67
18
148
1348
Tracey TOOVEY
Tracey TOOVEY #1348
Female 40-49
00:46:04.65
00:46:04.65
36
(148)
40-49
36
Female
148
6:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:21.31
123
29
00:03:57.44
138
35
00:18:12.24
157
37
00:01:32.44
24
5
00:15:01.20
158
35
109
1370
Alicia JUNIPER
Alicia JUNIPER #1370
Female 30-39
00:40:16.33
00:40:16.33
30
(109)
30-39
30
Female
109
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:58.54
70
22
00:02:25.52
38
10
00:16:36.47
140
38
00:02:35.14
145
41
00:12:40.64
130
33
151
1324
Heather DUNLOP-HOL
Heather DUNLOP-HOL #1324
Female 40-49
00:47:09.77
00:47:09.77
37
(151)
40-49
37
Female
151
7:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:25.84
126
30
00:02:47.93
70
15
00:20:19.02
167
38
00:02:12.38
112
29
00:14:24.58
150
34
168
1334
Sharen GARDNER
Sharen GARDNER #1334
Female 40-49
00:57:52.17
00:57:52.17
39
(168)
40-49
39
Female
168
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:39.04
167
38
00:04:43.65
156
38
00:20:28.76
168
39
00:03:03.49
160
38
00:15:57.21
166
37
93
1430
Heidi SAAYMAN
Heidi SAAYMAN #1430
Female 30-39
00:38:19.37
00:38:19.37
26
(93)
30-39
26
Female
93
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:03.17
116
35
00:03:21.25
103
32
00:16:36.57
141
39
00:01:06.32
4
3
00:10:12.05
55
13
154
1371
Emma ASPLIN
Emma ASPLIN #1371
Female 30-39
00:47:31.29
00:47:31.29
48
(154)
30-39
48
Female
154
7:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:13.36
155
49
00:03:10.88
92
29
00:16:36.75
142
40
00:01:54.63
75
22
00:15:35.66
163
52
129
1376
Jo WESLEY
Jo WESLEY #1376
Female 30-39
00:42:31.33
00:42:31.33
38
(129)
30-39
38
Female
129
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:31.08
91
27
00:03:28.30
110
37
00:16:38.15
143
41
00:02:28.65
140
39
00:13:25.14
142
39
141
1405
Tessa PITTENDRIGH
Tessa PITTENDRIGH #1405
Female 30-39
00:44:36.36
00:44:36.36
43
(141)
30-39
43
Female
141
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:43.49
143
44
00:03:29.47
112
38
00:16:48.03
146
42
00:01:19.93
12
6
00:14:15.43
148
44
82
1352
Tarryn AMMON
Tarryn AMMON #1352
Female 30-39
00:37:09.96
00:37:09.96
21
(82)
30-39
21
Female
82
5:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:37.82
55
15
00:02:19.93
32
9
00:16:53.23
150
43
00:00:38.44
1
1
00:11:40.52
103
29
128
1384
Donna SEXTON
Donna SEXTON #1384
Female 30-39
00:42:16.87
00:42:16.87
37
(128)
30-39
37
Female
128
6:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:46.06
131
41
00:03:38.19
121
40
00:17:36.74
153
44
00:01:26.89
18
8
00:11:48.97
105
30
106
1460
Heather MILLER
Heather MILLER #1460
Female 30-39
00:40:04.83
00:40:04.83
29
(106)
30-39
29
Female
106
6:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:53.37
22
7
00:02:41.58
60
18
00:17:37.49
154
45
00:02:30.91
142
40
00:12:21.48
122
32
134
1395
Kristy CHRYSTAL
Kristy CHRYSTAL #1395
Female 30-39
00:43:14.58
00:43:14.58
40
(134)
30-39
40
Female
134
6:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:55.00
110
32
00:02:43.02
62
19
00:17:46.52
155
46
00:03:09.18
161
48
00:12:40.84
131
34
162
1362
Brook JOHNS
Brook JOHNS #1362
Female 30-39
00:50:29.83
00:50:29.83
49
(162)
30-39
49
Female
162
7:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:06.46
76
23
00:03:18.65
101
31
00:18:35.89
158
47
00:02:37.19
148
43
00:19:51.64
172
53
147
1372
Tanya SVILICICH
Tanya SVILICICH #1372
Female 30-39
00:45:46.34
00:45:46.34
46
(147)
30-39
46
Female
147
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:20.29
84
26
00:04:17.47
147
47
00:18:48.68
161
48
00:02:25.24
132
37
00:13:54.64
146
42
167
1421
Kim LUTTA
Kim LUTTA #1421
Female 30-39
00:55:04.26
00:55:04.26
53
(167)
30-39
53
Female
167
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:44.50
162
53
00:04:48.44
157
50
00:19:24.61
162
49
00:03:19.63
165
51
00:14:47.06
153
48
146
1459
Angela KELLY
Angela KELLY #1459
Female 30-39
00:45:33.95
00:45:33.95
45
(146)
30-39
45
Female
146
6:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:46.73
102
31
00:03:06.44
90
27
00:19:31.82
163
50
00:02:12.17
111
31
00:13:56.77
147
43
163
1407
Brisa ROJAS
Brisa ROJAS #1407
Female 30-39
00:50:58.59
00:50:58.59
50
(163)
30-39
50
Female
163
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:51.03
152
47
00:05:03.24
162
52
00:19:49.52
165
51
00:03:21.90
166
52
00:12:52.89
134
36
164
1408
Gemma UREN
Gemma UREN #1408
Female 30-39
00:50:59.63
00:50:59.63
51
(164)
30-39
51
Female
164
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:49.39
151
46
00:05:04.28
163
53
00:19:59.46
166
52
00:03:09.97
162
49
00:12:56.52
137
38
166
1420
Jeanette HENRY
Jeanette HENRY #1420
Female 30-39
00:55:03.61
00:55:03.61
52
(166)
30-39
52
Female
166
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:43.06
161
52
00:04:53.74
160
51
00:21:36.19
170
53
00:01:03.63
3
2
00:14:46.98
152
47
1428
Catherin BOUWER
Catherin BOUWER #1428
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1413
Susan HUTCHINGS
Susan HUTCHINGS #1413
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1385
Sara STAPLETON
Sara STAPLETON #1385
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1386
Rchael SMITH
Rchael SMITH #1386
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1387
Emily GATH
Emily GATH #1387
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1388
Pamela HOSKINS
Pamela HOSKINS #1388
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1314
Rhona SINCLAIR
Rhona SINCLAIR #1314
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1431
Melissa GERBER
Melissa GERBER #1431
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1447
Mina GERHOLD
Mina GERHOLD #1447
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1328
Sian MILLAR
Sian MILLAR #1328
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1326
Lisa SEALE
Lisa SEALE #1326
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1317
Erika MARSH
Erika MARSH #1317
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1318
Carolyne GATWARD
Carolyne GATWARD #1318
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1373
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1373
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1374
Clair MOORE
Clair MOORE #1374
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1369
Hannah MATISON
Hannah MATISON #1369
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1364
Clare CADDY
Clare CADDY #1364
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1365
Megan PALMER
Megan PALMER #1365
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1367
Gemma TULLOCH
Gemma TULLOCH #1367
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
03:18:48.68
1360
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1360
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1361
Mairead O'REILLY
Mairead O'REILLY #1361
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1357
Hannah NORTH
Hannah NORTH #1357
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1358
Maggie SMITH
Maggie SMITH #1358
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1353
Amy SHACKLETON
Amy SHACKLETON #1353
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1355
Jackie BERRY
Jackie BERRY #1355
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1351
Kirsten YOUNGS
Kirsten YOUNGS #1351
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1434
Emily SWINTON
Emily SWINTON #1434
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1285
Jemma BARRETT
Jemma BARRETT #1285
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (209 items)
© 2023