ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
31
32
33
34
Page 4 of 34 (1656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2868
Darasgur GHUMAN
Darasgur GHUMAN #2868
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2933
Henry HINSON
Henry HINSON #2933
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2939
Katie LOCKHART
Katie LOCKHART #2939
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2941
Evie SMITH
Evie SMITH #2941
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2949
Connor YOUNG
Connor YOUNG #2949
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3124
Mirica COETZEE
Mirica COETZEE #3124
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3135
Christiaan SMIT
Christiaan SMIT #3135
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3139
Abigale MANN
Abigale MANN #3139
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3146
Xander SCHOLES
Xander SCHOLES #3146
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3186
Anna KUIPERS
Anna KUIPERS #3186
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3188
Tessa PERROT
Tessa PERROT #3188
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3189
Pradeepthi SARVEPALLI
Pradeepthi SARVEPALLI #3189
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3191
Zac MACDONALD
Zac MACDONALD #3191
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3193
Wesley RADFORD
Wesley RADFORD #3193
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
322
Deshaun KHAIRA
Deshaun KHAIRA #322
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3257
Flynn HAYTER
Flynn HAYTER #3257
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Sacred Heart College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3258
Levi KADAK
Levi KADAK #3258
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Sacred Heart College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3270
Blake BIALY
Blake BIALY #3270
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Sacred Heart College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3303
Caitlyn COLLUMBINE
Caitlyn COLLUMBINE #3303
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Salvado Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3304
Violet HAYDEN
Violet HAYDEN #3304
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Salvado Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3305
Maka MAKOWA
Maka MAKOWA #3305
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Salvado Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3309
Jamison DORIAN
Jamison DORIAN #3309
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Salvado Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3310
Jack FRENCH
Jack FRENCH #3310
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Salvado Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3383
Leah FRANCISCO
Leah FRANCISCO #3383
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3390
Ermyas HADGAT
Ermyas HADGAT #3390
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Servite College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3398
Victoria LILLA
Victoria LILLA #3398
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3403
Nathan JETAJOBE
Nathan JETAJOBE #3403
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Servite College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3409
Milan VODANOVICH
Milan VODANOVICH #3409
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Servite College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3461
Kate SCULLY
Kate SCULLY #3461
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Seton Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3466
Jack MERCER
Jack MERCER #3466
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Seton Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3463
Eva VUKOVAC
Eva VUKOVAC #3463
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Seton Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3480
William O'SULLIVAN
William O'SULLIVAN #3480
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Seton Catholic College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3530
Nikau ROWE
Nikau ROWE #3530
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
South Coast Baptist
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3540
Zoran MOCEVIC
Zoran MOCEVIC #3540
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
South Coast Baptist
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3567
Will GARGALAKOS
Will GARGALAKOS #3567
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St Andrew's Grammar
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3574
Nikola DJUKIC
Nikola DJUKIC #3574
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Andrew's Grammar
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3576
Yayah JALLOH
Yayah JALLOH #3576
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Andrew's Grammar
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3673
Alyssa JORDAN
Alyssa JORDAN #3673
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
St Brigid's College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3675
Amelia OAKLEY
Amelia OAKLEY #3675
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
St Brigid's College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3681
Ruby ENGLEBRECHT
Ruby ENGLEBRECHT #3681
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
St Brigid's College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3683
Jessica GREGORY
Jessica GREGORY #3683
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
St Brigid's College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3726
Ava WEBBER
Ava WEBBER #3726
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
St James' s Anglican School
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3730
Caleb LUCAS
Caleb LUCAS #3730
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St James' s Anglican School
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3796
Allyson (Ally) LEDBURY
Allyson (Ally) LEDBURY #3796
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
St John Bosco College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3319
Alissa MCGLASHAN
Alissa MCGLASHAN #3319
Female U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Female
Salvado Catholic College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:30.23
6:15 min/km
156
Angelina MICHAEL
Angelina MICHAEL #156
Female U/14
DNF
DNF
U/14
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:08:05.87
6:44 min/km
00:07:03.75
7:03 min/km
1460
755
Emma ALDUS
Emma ALDUS #755
Female U/13
00:26:08.90
00:26:08.90
362
(723)
U/13
362
00:16:17.12
Female
723
Edmund Rice College
2
3
8:42 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:11:39.00
9:42 min/km
1460
362
723
00:08:48.23
8:48 min/km
1460
362
723
00:05:41.67
7:07 min/km
1460
362
723
1459
880
Amelia BROWN
Amelia BROWN #880
Female U/13
00:18:37.51
00:18:37.51
361
(722)
U/13
361
00:08:45.73
Female
722
Ellenbrook Christian College
5
3
6:12 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:03.48
5:52 min/km
1401
340
668
00:07:20.08
7:20 min/km
1458
360
721
00:04:13.93
5:17 min/km
1451
358
716
1458
751
Andy WHISPUTT
Andy WHISPUTT #751
Male U/14
00:18:34.49
00:18:34.49
364
(737)
U/14
364
00:09:16.91
Male
737
Edmund Rice College
2
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:07:51.97
6:33 min/km
1452
364
736
00:06:30.29
6:30 min/km
1451
364
737
00:04:12.22
5:15 min/km
1449
363
735
1457
757
Zareth LONG
Zareth LONG #757
Male U/14
00:18:34.00
00:18:34.00
363
(736)
U/14
363
00:09:16.42
Male
736
Edmund Rice College
1
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:07:49.12
6:30 min/km
1449
363
734
00:05:05.91
5:05 min/km
1331
357
721
00:05:38.96
7:03 min/km
1459
364
737
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
31
32
33
34
Page 4 of 34 (1656 items)
© 2023