Fremantle Ocean Classic
27 Jan 2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (194 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Estimated Time
Dist
Pace
Wave
79
Simone TAGG
Simone TAGG #79
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
01:03:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
80
Isabella TALBOT
Isabella TALBOT #80
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
00:50:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
81
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #81
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
00:56:10
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
82
Mark TIMMEL
Mark TIMMEL #82
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
01:10:00
3.2
Wave 2 Pink
95
Daniel YEOH
Daniel YEOH #95
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
01:00:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
91
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #91
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
00:45:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
12
Christian CHANDLER
Christian CHANDLER #12
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
00:56:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
3
91
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #91
Female Top 3
00:44:51.86
00:44:51.86
2
(2)
Top 3
2
00:01:16.20
Female
2
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
1
00:45:00
3.2
14:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
23
12
Christian CHANDLER
Christian CHANDLER #12
Male 30-39
00:57:58.06
00:57:58.06
3
(14)
30-39
3
00:05:48.20
Male
14
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
2
00:56:00
3.2
18:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
42
95
Daniel YEOH
Daniel YEOH #95
Male 30-39
01:02:20.96
01:02:20.96
5
(25)
30-39
5
00:10:11.10
Male
25
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
3
01:00:00
3.2
19:29 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
50
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #50
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Sorrento SLSC
00:40:10
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
1
50
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #50
Male Top 3
00:39:04.76
00:39:04.76
1
(1)
Top 3
1
Male
1
Sorrento SLSC
1
00:40:10
3.2
12:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
11
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #11
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Secret Harbour SLSC
01:23:23
3.2
Wave 2 Pink
50
11
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #11
Male 50-59
01:03:35.91
01:03:35.91
9
(28)
50-59
9
00:11:19.85
Male
28
Secret Harbour SLSC
1
01:23:23
3.2
19:52 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
28
Amber FARRELL
Amber FARRELL #28
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Female
Fremantle SLSC
00:53:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
3
Isaac ASHE
Isaac ASHE #3
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Fremantle SLSC
01:20:00
3.2
Wave 2 Pink
49
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #49
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Fremantle SLSC
00:55:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
47
Matilda KELLY
Matilda KELLY #47
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Female
Fremantle SLSC
01:00:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
59
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #59
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle SLSC
00:55:02
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
41
Maree HOBAN
Maree HOBAN #41
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Fremantle SLSC
00:59:35
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
16
Sean CONNELLY
Sean CONNELLY #16
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Fremantle SLSC
01:10:00
3.2
Wave 2 Pink
17
Samson CONNOLLY
Samson CONNOLLY #17
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Fremantle SLSC
00:40:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
38
Siobhan HANBIDGE
Siobhan HANBIDGE #38
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Female
Fremantle SLSC
00:55:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
83
James TOWNSEND
James TOWNSEND #83
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Fremantle SLSC
01:05:00
3.2
Wave 2 Pink
76
Matilda SMITH
Matilda SMITH #76
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Fremantle SLSC
01:10:10
3.2
Wave 2 Pink
6
17
Samson CONNOLLY
Samson CONNOLLY #17
Male 16-19
00:49:20.16
00:49:20.16
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
Fremantle SLSC
1
00:40:00
3.2
15:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
14
38
Siobhan HANBIDGE
Siobhan HANBIDGE #38
Female Under 16
00:53:20.06
00:53:20.06
1
(5)
Under 16
1
Female
5
Fremantle SLSC
2
00:55:00
3.2
16:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
18
28
Amber FARRELL
Amber FARRELL #28
Female Under 16
00:54:04.06
00:54:04.06
2
(7)
Under 16
2
00:00:44.00
Female
7
Fremantle SLSC
3
00:53:00
3.2
16:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
25
59
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #59
Male 50-59
00:58:16.36
00:58:16.36
3
(16)
50-59
3
00:06:00.30
Male
16
Fremantle SLSC
4
00:55:02
3.2
18:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
26
76
Matilda SMITH
Matilda SMITH #76
Female 16-19
00:58:59.81
00:58:59.81
2
(10)
16-19
2
00:05:53.15
Female
10
Fremantle SLSC
5
01:10:10
3.2
18:26 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
32
41
Maree HOBAN
Maree HOBAN #41
Female 60-69
01:00:18.86
01:00:18.86
1
(12)
60-69
1
Female
12
Fremantle SLSC
6
00:59:35
3.2
18:50 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
35
16
Sean CONNELLY
Sean CONNELLY #16
Male 40-49
01:01:24.91
01:01:24.91
4
(21)
40-49
4
00:06:40.55
Male
21
Fremantle SLSC
7
01:10:00
3.2
19:11 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
38
49
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #49
Female 60-69
01:01:57.96
01:01:57.96
2
(16)
60-69
2
00:01:39.10
Female
16
Fremantle SLSC
8
00:55:00
3.2
19:21 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
39
47
Matilda KELLY
Matilda KELLY #47
Female Under 16
01:02:08.86
01:02:08.86
3
(17)
Under 16
3
00:08:48.80
Female
17
Fremantle SLSC
9
01:00:00
3.2
19:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
58
3
Isaac ASHE
Isaac ASHE #3
Male 16-19
01:06:24.21
01:06:24.21
4
(33)
16-19
4
00:17:04.05
Male
33
Fremantle SLSC
10
01:20:00
3.2
20:45 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
82
83
James TOWNSEND
James TOWNSEND #83
Male 40-49
01:10:42.01
01:10:42.01
8
(45)
40-49
8
00:15:57.65
Male
45
Fremantle SLSC
11
01:05:00
3.2
22:05 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
4
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN #4
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
City of Perth SLSC
01:10:00
3.2
Wave 2 Pink
94
Rob WORMALD
Rob WORMALD #94
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
City of Perth SLSC
01:00:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
92
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #92
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
City of Perth SLSC
01:00:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
93
Oisin WORMALD
Oisin WORMALD #93
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
City of Perth SLSC
01:00:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
94
Rob WORMALD
Rob WORMALD #94
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
City of Perth SLSC
01:00:00
3.2
Wave 1 Yellow
12
93
Oisin WORMALD
Oisin WORMALD #93
Male Under 16
00:53:06.06
00:53:06.06
2
(9)
Under 16
2
00:00:34.60
Male
9
City of Perth SLSC
1
01:00:00
3.2
16:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
33
92
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #92
Female 16-19
01:01:06.56
01:01:06.56
3
(13)
16-19
3
00:07:59.90
Female
13
City of Perth SLSC
2
01:00:00
3.2
19:05 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
34
4
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN #4
Female 16-19
01:01:20.41
01:01:20.41
4
(14)
16-19
4
00:08:13.75
Female
14
City of Perth SLSC
3
01:10:00
3.2
19:10 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (194 items)
© 2023