World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1046
Jillian BEST
Jillian BEST #1046
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Canada
5
min/km
1047
Zach BEST
Zach BEST #1047
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Canada
5
min/km
1207
Rayhan THANISH S
Rayhan THANISH S #1207
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 12
Male
India
5
min/km
1208
Jiannah APRIL S
Jiannah APRIL S #1208
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 12
Female
India
5
min/km
1347
Anika PARASHAR
Anika PARASHAR #1347
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
India
5
min/km
1348
Innayat PURI
Innayat PURI #1348
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
India
5
min/km
1349
Eeda GUJRAL CHOPRA
Eeda GUJRAL CHOPRA #1349
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Female
India
5
min/km
1391
Anil SRIVATSA
Anil SRIVATSA #1391
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Male
India
5
min/km
1563
Roy TOM
Roy TOM #1563
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Male
India
5
min/km
1177
Ralf STRUCKHOF
Ralf STRUCKHOF #1177
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Male
Germany
5
min/km
1543
Krisitine BÖHM
Krisitine BÖHM #1543
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Female
Germany
5
min/km
1503
Athina GOMPOU
Athina GOMPOU #1503
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Greece
5
min/km
1595
Saeed ABBASI
Saeed ABBASI #1595
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Male
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
5
min/km
1153
Chloe FENTON
Chloe FENTON #1153
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Ireland
5
min/km
1615
Yael PETEL GALIL
Yael PETEL GALIL #1615
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Female
Israel
5
min/km
1147
Donna GOEDHART
Donna GOEDHART #1147
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1148
Rick FIELD
Rick FIELD #1148
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1149
Kathleen FIELD
Kathleen FIELD #1149
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1150
Janey GOEDHART
Janey GOEDHART #1150
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1194
Lois HEMPSTALK
Lois HEMPSTALK #1194
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
70-74
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1217
Melissa HEMPSTALK
Melissa HEMPSTALK #1217
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1218
Blair HUGHES
Blair HUGHES #1218
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1219
David KENDALL
David KENDALL #1219
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
65-69
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1539
Conal BEBAN
Conal BEBAN #1539
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1203
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ
Vicente VEGA JUÁREZ #1203
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Mexico
5
min/km
1072
Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI
Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI #1072
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Male
Poland
5
min/km
1287
Claire REID
Claire REID #1287
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
45-49
Female
Portugal
5
min/km
1288
Warren REID
Warren REID #1288
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Portugal
5
min/km
1289
Marshall REID
Marshall REID #1289
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 12
Male
Portugal
5
min/km
1290
Temperance REID
Temperance REID #1290
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 16
Female
Portugal
5
min/km
1200
Bradley ARENDSE
Bradley ARENDSE #1200
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
South Africa
5
min/km
1396
Michelle LUSCOMBE
Michelle LUSCOMBE #1396
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
South Africa
5
min/km
1397
Michelle LUSCOMBE
Michelle LUSCOMBE #1397
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
South Africa
5
min/km
1597
Nicholas BAKER
Nicholas BAKER #1597
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:23
00:19:41
1598
Kristen BAKER
Kristen BAKER #1598
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:24
00:19:41
1599
Lorenz BAKER
Lorenz BAKER #1599
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:24
00:19:43
1600
Eloise BAKER
Eloise BAKER #1600
Female Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Female
Switzerland
5
min/km
00:01:07
00:19:47
1630
Itumeleng PHOSHOANE
Itumeleng PHOSHOANE #1630
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Male
South Africa
5
min/km
1280
Gerardo REYNA
Gerardo REYNA #1280
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
40-44
Male
Spain
5
min/km
1418
Chaiyut PREECHA
Chaiyut PREECHA #1418
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Thailand
5
min/km
1427
Supasak CHOEICHUM
Supasak CHOEICHUM #1427
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
40-44
Male
Thailand
5
min/km
1613
Tim TAM
Tim TAM #1613
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Thailand
5
min/km
1011
Richard HYDE
Richard HYDE #1011
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1012
Caroline RUTHERFORD
Caroline RUTHERFORD #1012
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1018
Olivia DOUGLAS
Olivia DOUGLAS #1018
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1040
Bobbi BENNETT
Bobbi BENNETT #1040
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
75-79
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1057
Elizabeth HOSFORD
Elizabeth HOSFORD #1057
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1101
Jasmine BENNETT
Jasmine BENNETT #1101
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1102
Dylan DELORIE
Dylan DELORIE #1102
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1103
Leon BENNETT
Leon BENNETT #1103
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023