World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
323
315
1316
Charlotte WEBB
Charlotte WEBB #1316
Female Under 50
00:56:25
00:56:25
(00:55:24)
151
(169)
00:55:24
Under 50
151
148
00:38:29
45-49
9
Female
169
165
Australia
5
11:04 min/km
00:01:01
00:14:50
00:56:25
324
316
1248
Emily VEITCH
Emily VEITCH #1248
Female Under 50
00:56:25
00:56:25
(00:55:25)
152
(170)
00:55:25
Under 50
152
149
00:38:29
20-24
107
Female
170
166
Australia
5
11:04 min/km
00:01:01
00:15:00
00:56:25
326
325
1471
Rebecca BARBER
Rebecca BARBER #1471
Female Under 50
00:56:51
00:56:51
(00:55:51)
153
(171)
00:55:51
Under 50
153
154
00:38:55
45-49
10
Female
171
171
Australia
5
11:10 min/km
00:01:01
00:14:59
00:56:51
327
293
1191
Kelly CHALLINOR
Kelly CHALLINOR #1191
Female Under 50
00:56:53
00:56:53
(00:52:30)
154
(172)
00:52:30
Under 50
154
137
00:38:56
25-29
5
Female
172
151
Australia
5
10:29 min/km
00:04:23
00:15:18
00:56:53
329
327
1247
Isabel VEITCH
Isabel VEITCH #1247
Female Under 50
00:56:55
00:56:55
(00:55:57)
155
(174)
00:55:57
Under 50
155
155
00:38:59
20-24
108
Female
174
173
Australia
5
11:11 min/km
00:00:59
00:14:57
00:56:55
331
330
1337
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1337
Female Under 50
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:17)
156
(175)
00:56:17
Under 50
156
156
00:39:02
20-24
109
Female
175
174
Australia
5
11:15 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:03
00:56:58
333
333
1612
Kunyada WANGPENG
Kunyada WANGPENG #1612
Female Under 50
00:57:26
00:57:26
(00:57:22)
157
(176)
00:57:22
Under 50
157
157
00:39:29
20-24
110
Female
176
175
Thailand
5
11:28 min/km
00:00:04
00:13:09
00:57:26
335
334
1534
Astrid GUNAWAN
Astrid GUNAWAN #1534
Female Under 50
00:57:47
00:57:47
(00:57:28)
158
(177)
00:57:28
Under 50
158
158
00:39:51
20-24
111
Female
177
176
Australia
5
11:29 min/km
00:00:19
00:14:20
00:57:47
336
335
1459
Agata DHARMA
Agata DHARMA #1459
Female Under 50
00:57:47
00:57:47
(00:57:29)
159
(178)
00:57:29
Under 50
159
159
00:39:51
40-44
7
Female
178
177
Australia
5
11:29 min/km
00:00:19
00:14:21
00:57:47
337
318
1627
Shelly ARORA
Shelly ARORA #1627
Female Under 50
00:57:49
00:57:49
(00:55:28)
160
(179)
00:55:28
Under 50
160
150
00:39:52
40-44
8
Female
179
167
Australia
5
11:05 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:12
00:57:49
338
337
1112
Heather BENNETT
Heather BENNETT #1112
Female Under 50
00:58:05
00:58:05
(00:57:40)
161
(180)
00:57:40
Under 50
161
161
00:40:08
20-24
112
Female
180
179
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:31 min/km
00:00:25
00:14:43
00:58:05
339
338
1332
Charlotte FREAME
Charlotte FREAME #1332
Female Under 50
00:58:07
00:58:07
(00:57:49)
162
(181)
00:57:49
Under 50
162
162
00:40:10
Under 16
5
Female
181
180
Australia
5
11:33 min/km
00:00:19
00:15:10
00:58:07
340
339
1331
Nichole FREAME
Nichole FREAME #1331
Female Under 50
00:58:13
00:58:13
(00:57:54)
163
(182)
00:57:54
Under 50
163
163
00:40:17
35-39
10
Female
182
181
Australia
5
11:34 min/km
00:00:20
00:15:09
00:58:13
341
340
1371
Stacey SIMMS
Stacey SIMMS #1371
Female Under 50
00:58:25
00:58:25
(00:58:10)
164
(183)
00:58:10
Under 50
164
164
00:40:28
35-39
11
Female
183
182
Australia
5
11:37 min/km
00:00:15
00:14:22
00:58:25
343
343
1237
Boryana NANKOVA
Boryana NANKOVA #1237
Female Under 50
00:58:27
00:58:27
(00:58:19)
165
(184)
00:58:19
Under 50
165
165
00:40:30
20-24
113
Female
184
183
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
11:39 min/km
00:00:08
00:13:48
00:58:27
345
336
1602
Lori FLOWERS
Lori FLOWERS #1602
Female Under 50
00:58:51
00:58:51
(00:57:30)
166
(185)
00:57:30
Under 50
166
160
00:40:55
25-29
6
Female
185
178
United States of America
5
11:29 min/km
00:01:22
00:15:49
00:58:51
347
345
1141
Patricia WOLFF
Patricia WOLFF #1141
Female Under 50
00:59:43
00:59:43
(00:58:57)
167
(186)
00:58:57
Under 50
167
166
00:41:46
20-24
114
Female
186
184
United States of America
5
11:47 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:48
00:59:43
351
353
1424
Calina TING
Calina TING #1424
Female Under 50
01:01:02
01:01:02
(01:00:23)
168
(187)
01:00:23
Under 50
168
172
00:43:05
35-39
12
Female
187
190
Australia
5
12:04 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:02
352
354
1305
Molly ALBONE
Molly ALBONE #1305
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:29)
169
(188)
01:00:29
Under 50
169
173
00:43:12
20-24
115
Female
188
191
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:36
01:01:08
353
355
1426
Sally BROERS
Sally BROERS #1426
Female Under 50
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:00:30)
170
(189)
01:00:30
Under 50
170
174
00:43:12
20-24
116
Female
189
192
Australia
5
12:05 min/km
00:00:39
00:15:36
01:01:08
355
362
1187
Erika POLGAR
Erika POLGAR #1187
Female Under 50
01:01:15
01:01:15
(01:01:02)
171
(191)
01:01:02
Under 50
171
179
00:43:19
20-24
117
Female
191
198
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
12:12 min/km
00:00:14
00:14:47
01:01:15
356
364
1233
Leah FARMER
Leah FARMER #1233
Female Under 50
01:01:34
01:01:34
(01:01:08)
172
(192)
01:01:08
Under 50
172
180
00:43:37
Under 16
6
Female
192
200
Australia
5
12:13 min/km
00:00:26
00:15:05
01:01:34
357
365
1253
Scarlett REIBEL
Scarlett REIBEL #1253
Female Under 50
01:01:36
01:01:36
(01:01:10)
173
(193)
01:01:10
Under 50
173
181
00:43:39
20-24
118
Female
193
201
Australia
5
12:13 min/km
00:00:27
00:15:05
01:01:36
358
357
1478
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #1478
Female Under 50
01:01:38
01:01:38
(01:00:57)
174
(194)
01:00:57
Under 50
174
175
00:43:42
20-24
119
Female
194
194
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:42
00:15:31
01:01:38
360
360
1417
Jaime-Lee WALKER
Jaime-Lee WALKER #1417
Female Under 50
01:01:39
01:01:39
(01:00:59)
175
(195)
01:00:59
Under 50
175
177
00:43:43
25-29
7
Female
195
196
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:40
00:15:32
01:01:39
361
358
1304
Larah KILBEY
Larah KILBEY #1304
Female Under 50
01:01:40
01:01:40
(01:00:57)
176
(196)
01:00:57
Under 50
176
176
00:43:43
20-24
120
Female
196
195
Australia
5
12:11 min/km
00:00:43
00:15:31
01:01:40
362
349
1382
Anale SREERAM
Anale SREERAM #1382
Female Under 50
01:01:46
01:01:46
(00:59:25)
177
(197)
00:59:25
Under 50
177
168
00:43:50
40-44
9
Female
197
186
Australia
5
11:52 min/km
00:02:22
00:15:11
01:01:46
363
369
1234
Radha DONNELLY
Radha DONNELLY #1234
Female Under 50
01:01:51
01:01:51
(01:01:23)
178
(198)
01:01:23
Under 50
178
184
00:43:55
20-24
121
Female
198
204
Australia
5
12:16 min/km
00:00:28
00:15:25
01:01:51
364
368
1222
Jacinta STARCEVICH
Jacinta STARCEVICH #1222
Female Under 50
01:01:53
01:01:53
(01:01:22)
179
(199)
01:01:22
Under 50
179
183
00:43:57
20-24
122
Female
199
203
Australia
5
12:16 min/km
00:00:32
00:15:23
01:01:53
365
371
1214
Katie FARMER
Katie FARMER #1214
Female Under 50
01:01:59
01:01:59
(01:01:29)
180
(200)
01:01:29
Under 50
180
186
00:44:02
20-24
123
Female
200
206
Australia
5
12:17 min/km
00:00:30
00:15:23
01:01:59
366
370
1252
Laura REIBEL
Laura REIBEL #1252
Female Under 50
01:01:59
01:01:59
(01:01:28)
181
(201)
01:01:28
Under 50
181
185
00:44:03
45-49
11
Female
201
205
Australia
5
12:17 min/km
00:00:32
00:15:23
01:01:59
367
350
1508
Ritu CHHINA
Ritu CHHINA #1508
Female Under 50
01:02:00
01:02:00
(00:59:39)
182
(202)
00:59:39
Under 50
182
169
00:44:04
20-24
124
Female
202
187
Australia
5
11:55 min/km
00:02:22
00:16:27
01:02:00
368
375
1216
Simone DONNELLY
Simone DONNELLY #1216
Female Under 50
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:41)
183
(203)
01:01:41
Under 50
183
188
00:44:14
20-24
125
Female
203
209
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:30
00:15:25
01:02:11
370
351
1487
Harshala RAMA MOHAN
Harshala RAMA MOHAN #1487
Female Under 50
01:02:13
01:02:13
(00:59:52)
184
(204)
00:59:52
Under 50
184
170
00:44:16
20-24
126
Female
204
188
Australia
5
11:58 min/km
00:02:21
00:16:28
01:02:13
371
352
1421
Deepa MATTA
Deepa MATTA #1421
Female Under 50
01:02:14
01:02:14
(00:59:52)
185
(205)
00:59:52
Under 50
185
171
00:44:18
20-24
127
Female
205
189
Australia
5
11:58 min/km
00:02:22
00:16:28
01:02:14
373
373
1070
Pauline SWEENY
Pauline SWEENY #1070
Female Under 50
01:02:27
01:02:27
(01:01:40)
186
(207)
01:01:40
Under 50
186
187
00:44:30
20-24
128
Female
207
208
Australia
5
12:19 min/km
00:00:47
00:17:28
01:02:27
374
367
1446
Paola MORELLINI
Paola MORELLINI #1446
Female Under 50
01:02:27
01:02:27
(01:01:14)
187
(208)
01:01:14
Under 50
187
182
00:44:30
20-24
129
Female
208
202
Australia
5
12:14 min/km
00:01:13
00:16:17
01:02:27
377
347
1193
Roxanne MORGAN
Roxanne MORGAN #1193
Female Under 50
01:02:36
01:02:36
(00:59:16)
188
(210)
00:59:16
Under 50
188
167
00:44:39
20-24
130
Female
210
185
Australia
5
11:51 min/km
00:03:21
00:18:59
01:02:36
379
376
1196
Stephanie SPEDDING
Stephanie SPEDDING #1196
Female Under 50
01:02:41
01:02:41
(01:01:44)
189
(211)
01:01:44
Under 50
189
189
00:44:45
20-24
131
Female
211
210
Australia
5
12:20 min/km
00:00:58
00:15:11
01:02:41
380
379
1056
Charlie MCARTHUR
Charlie MCARTHUR #1056
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:02:00)
190
(212)
01:02:00
Under 50
190
191
00:44:46
Under 12
3
Female
212
212
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:42
00:17:41
01:02:42
381
378
1054
Addison MCARTHUR
Addison MCARTHUR #1054
Female Under 50
01:02:42
01:02:42
(01:01:59)
191
(213)
01:01:59
Under 50
191
190
00:44:46
Under 12
4
Female
213
211
Canada
5
12:23 min/km
00:00:43
00:17:40
01:02:42
384
382
1532
Imogen BISHOP
Imogen BISHOP #1532
Female Under 50
01:02:57
01:02:57
(01:02:12)
192
(214)
01:02:12
Under 50
192
193
00:45:01
Under 16
7
Female
214
214
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:46
00:15:33
01:02:57
385
384
1540
Bridget DUNCAN
Bridget DUNCAN #1540
Female Under 50
01:02:58
01:02:58
(01:02:13)
193
(215)
01:02:13
Under 50
193
195
00:45:01
20-24
132
Female
215
216
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:45
00:15:33
01:02:58
386
381
1192
Janelle SLATTERY
Janelle SLATTERY #1192
Female Under 50
01:03:00
01:03:00
(01:02:08)
194
(216)
01:02:08
Under 50
194
192
00:45:03
35-39
13
Female
216
213
Australia
5
12:25 min/km
00:00:52
00:18:58
01:03:00
387
383
1577
Louise SCHILLER
Louise SCHILLER #1577
Female Under 50
01:03:00
01:03:00
(01:02:12)
195
(217)
01:02:12
Under 50
195
194
00:45:03
40-44
10
Female
217
215
Australia
5
12:26 min/km
00:00:48
00:18:59
01:03:00
388
387
1074
Emily BROOKE
Emily BROOKE #1074
Female Under 50
01:04:44
01:04:44
(01:03:49)
196
(218)
01:03:49
Under 50
196
196
00:46:48
30-34
9
Female
218
218
Australia
5
12:45 min/km
00:00:56
00:14:33
01:04:44
390
389
1116
Lillian ROBINSON
Lillian ROBINSON #1116
Female Under 50
01:04:58
01:04:58
(01:04:29)
197
(220)
01:04:29
Under 50
197
197
00:47:02
20-24
133
Female
220
220
Australia
5
12:53 min/km
00:00:30
00:14:35
01:04:58
391
390
1419
Leah HOLLEMANS
Leah HOLLEMANS #1419
Female Under 50
01:05:07
01:05:07
(01:04:38)
198
(221)
01:04:38
Under 50
198
198
00:47:11
20-24
134
Female
221
221
Australia
5
12:55 min/km
00:00:30
00:13:25
01:05:07
392
391
1618
Grace BOYD
Grace BOYD #1618
Female Under 50
01:05:22
01:05:22
(01:04:52)
199
(222)
01:04:52
Under 50
199
199
00:47:25
20-24
135
Female
222
222
Australia
5
12:58 min/km
00:00:30
00:13:27
01:05:22
393
395
1013
Ashleigh DURAN
Ashleigh DURAN #1013
Female Under 50
01:06:04
01:06:04
(01:05:42)
200
(223)
01:05:42
Under 50
200
201
00:48:08
35-39
14
Female
223
225
United States of America
5
13:08 min/km
00:00:22
00:16:11
01:06:04
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023