Sunset Coast Run
18 Sep 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
XTR Marathon
XTR Half Marathon
MBH 10km Run
Dome 5km Dash
Swell 2km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (219 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
155
154
10042
Cheryl-Lee DEAN
Cheryl-Lee DEAN #10042
Female 50-59
01:21:31.90
01:21:31.90
(01:20:52.53)
14
(90)
01:20:52.53
50-59
14
14
00:23:59.80
Female
90
89
10.6
7:37 min/km
07:03:34.76
00:20:28.35
7:18 min/km
158
14
91
00:42:14.27
7:32 min/km
153
14
88
00:19:07.72
7:48 min/km
151
14
86
00:38:38.26
7:34 min/km
151
14
85
87
86
10116
Jenna PEDERSEN
Jenna PEDERSEN #10116
Female 30-39
01:03:07.31
01:03:07.31
(01:02:27.94)
11
(37)
01:02:27.94
30-39
11
11
00:10:26.07
Female
37
37
10.6
5:53 min/km
07:03:34.77
00:16:03.41
5:44 min/km
89
11
38
00:32:22.57
5:46 min/km
79
9
32
00:14:53.13
6:04 min/km
88
12
35
00:30:05.37
5:53 min/km
95
11
41
144
145
10044
Carole DONNELLY
Carole DONNELLY #10044
Female 60-69
01:16:37.31
01:16:37.31
(01:15:57.73)
4
(80)
01:15:57.73
60-69
4
4
00:18:14.19
Female
80
81
10.6
7:09 min/km
07:03:34.97
00:18:38.33
6:39 min/km
145
4
81
00:38:52.55
6:56 min/km
144
4
81
00:18:19.14
7:28 min/km
145
4
82
00:37:05.18
7:16 min/km
148
4
83
133
133
10180
Jordon WONG
Jordon WONG #10180
Male 20-29
01:11:57.18
01:11:57.18
(01:11:17.06)
13
(63)
01:11:17.06
20-29
13
13
00:31:50.74
Male
63
63
Team
1
10.6
6:43 min/km
07:03:35.51
00:17:03.42
6:05 min/km
122
13
58
00:36:19.75
6:29 min/km
135
13
63
00:17:52.61
7:17 min/km
140
13
63
00:34:57.31
6:51 min/km
128
12
61
130
130
10084
Rachel KOK
Rachel KOK #10084
Female 20-29
01:10:49.46
01:10:49.46
(01:10:09.10)
15
(70)
01:10:09.10
20-29
15
15
00:25:39.40
Female
70
69
10.6
6:37 min/km
07:03:35.75
00:17:10.54
6:08 min/km
125
19
66
00:36:11.55
6:27 min/km
133
17
72
00:17:00.60
6:56 min/km
130
16
69
00:33:57.55
6:39 min/km
123
13
64
45
44
10079
Michael KIERNAN
Michael KIERNAN #10079
Male 30-39
00:56:37.36
00:56:37.36
(00:55:56.56)
13
(34)
00:55:56.56
30-39
13
13
00:19:09.01
Male
34
34
10.6
5:16 min/km
07:03:36.19
00:14:35.50
5:12 min/km
47
15
35
00:29:18.74
5:14 min/km
42
12
34
00:13:10.77
5:22 min/km
42
13
32
00:26:37.82
5:13 min/km
46
14
35
135
134
10110
Grace NG
Grace NG #10110
Female 20-29
01:12:32.23
01:12:32.23
(01:11:51.42)
17
(72)
01:11:51.42
20-29
17
16
00:27:22.17
Female
72
71
10.6
6:46 min/km
07:03:36.20
00:16:47.66
5:59 min/km
112
14
57
00:35:30.85
6:20 min/km
128
16
69
00:16:27.37
6:43 min/km
123
15
64
00:36:20.57
7:07 min/km
153
20
87
131
129
10139
Shane SOO
Shane SOO #10139
Male 30-39
01:10:49.66
01:10:49.66
(01:10:08.85)
19
(61)
01:10:08.85
30-39
19
19
00:33:21.32
Male
61
61
10.6
6:37 min/km
07:03:36.20
00:17:09.48
6:07 min/km
124
18
59
00:36:10.10
6:27 min/km
132
19
61
00:16:59.67
6:56 min/km
129
19
61
00:33:58.75
6:39 min/km
124
19
60
39
38
10090
Derek LICHTENSTEIGER
Derek LICHTENSTEIGER #10090
Male 20-29
00:55:32.65
00:55:32.65
(00:54:51.53)
7
(31)
00:54:51.53
20-29
7
7
00:15:26.21
Male
31
30
10.6
5:10 min/km
07:03:36.51
00:14:05.41
5:01 min/km
33
5
27
00:28:44.74
5:07 min/km
41
8
33
00:13:14.42
5:24 min/km
43
8
33
00:26:06.78
5:07 min/km
35
7
30
110
106
10096
Tony LYONS
Tony LYONS #10096
Male 50-59
01:05:42.98
01:05:42.98
(01:05:01.77)
16
(58)
01:05:01.77
50-59
16
16
00:19:42.04
Male
58
58
10.6
6:08 min/km
07:03:36.60
00:16:53.39
6:01 min/km
117
16
57
00:34:32.45
6:10 min/km
113
16
57
00:15:24.14
6:17 min/km
103
15
57
00:30:29.32
5:58 min/km
94
15
54
143
143
10074
Tracey JOUBERT
Tracey JOUBERT #10074
Female 50-59
01:16:32.85
01:16:32.85
(01:15:50.82)
12
(79)
01:15:50.82
50-59
12
12
00:19:00.75
Female
79
79
10.6
7:09 min/km
07:03:37.42
00:19:56.64
7:07 min/km
153
12
87
00:40:24.34
7:12 min/km
145
12
82
00:17:59.13
7:20 min/km
143
13
80
00:35:26.47
6:56 min/km
135
12
73
146
146
10108
Kim MURRAY
Kim MURRAY #10108
Female 50-59
01:16:49.86
01:16:49.86
(01:16:07.60)
13
(82)
01:16:07.60
50-59
13
13
00:19:17.76
Female
82
82
10.6
7:10 min/km
07:03:37.66
00:19:56.78
7:07 min/km
154
13
88
00:40:25.65
7:13 min/km
146
13
83
00:17:56.57
7:19 min/km
141
12
78
00:35:41.94
6:59 min/km
138
13
76
136
135
10091
Yu-Hsuan Felicity LIN
Yu-Hsuan Felicity LIN #10091
Female 20-29
01:12:36.90
01:12:36.90
(01:11:54.29)
18
(73)
01:11:54.29
20-29
18
17
00:27:26.84
Female
73
72
10.6
6:47 min/km
07:03:38.00
00:17:00.68
6:04 min/km
121
18
64
00:37:10.08
6:38 min/km
141
18
78
00:17:37.81
7:11 min/km
138
18
76
00:34:44.21
6:48 min/km
129
14
68
128
128
10173
Louise WHITEHOUSE
Louise WHITEHOUSE #10173
Female 30-39
01:10:35.88
01:10:35.88
(01:09:53.23)
21
(68)
01:09:53.23
30-39
21
21
00:17:54.63
Female
68
68
Team XTR
4
10.6
6:35 min/km
07:03:38.04
00:17:26.58
6:13 min/km
133
20
72
00:35:59.77
6:25 min/km
127
21
68
00:17:21.87
7:05 min/km
136
22
74
00:33:53.46
6:38 min/km
120
20
62
98
93
10172
Damon WHITEHOUSE
Damon WHITEHOUSE #10172
Male 40-49
01:03:57.56
01:03:57.56
(01:03:14.14)
8
(55)
01:03:14.14
40-49
8
7
00:14:52.38
Male
55
54
10.6
5:57 min/km
07:03:38.81
00:17:15.44
6:09 min/km
129
9
60
00:34:04.74
6:05 min/km
89
5
49
00:14:46.92
6:02 min/km
83
5
50
00:29:09.40
5:43 min/km
76
5
44
156
156
10176
Bridgid WHITNALL
Bridgid WHITNALL #10176
Female 20-29
01:22:48.22
01:22:48.22
(01:22:04.34)
23
(91)
01:22:04.34
20-29
23
23
00:37:38.16
Female
91
91
10.6
7:44 min/km
07:03:39.27
00:20:20.67
7:15 min/km
157
22
90
00:42:13.01
7:32 min/km
154
22
89
00:19:49.62
8:05 min/km
154
21
88
00:39:51.33
7:48 min/km
154
21
88
157
157
10155
Marthinus VAN VELDEN
Marthinus VAN VELDEN #10155
Male 20-29
01:22:48.83
01:22:48.83
(01:22:04.75)
14
(66)
01:22:04.75
20-29
14
14
00:42:42.39
Male
66
66
Perth Triathlon Club
1
10.6
7:44 min/km
07:03:39.47
00:20:19.78
7:15 min/km
156
14
67
00:42:12.81
7:32 min/km
155
14
66
00:19:47.40
8:04 min/km
153
14
66
00:39:51.94
7:49 min/km
155
14
67
145
144
10007
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #10007
Female 40-49
01:16:39.70
01:16:39.70
(01:15:54.84)
20
(81)
01:15:54.84
40-49
20
20
00:34:54.18
Female
81
80
Mandurah Triathlon Club
1
10.6
7:09 min/km
07:03:40.25
00:19:09.30
6:50 min/km
148
20
84
00:40:18.60
7:11 min/km
149
20
85
00:18:23.60
7:30 min/km
147
19
83
00:35:36.23
6:58 min/km
132
19
71
100
101
10008
Anika ARTUSO
Anika ARTUSO #10008
Female 20-29
01:04:04.44
01:04:04.44
(01:04:01.62)
11
(45)
01:04:01.62
20-29
11
11
00:18:54.38
Female
45
45
10.6
6:02 min/km
07:48:57.82
00:14:47.07
5:16 min/km
53
4
14
00:32:28.98
5:48 min/km
114
13
57
00:16:12.60
6:36 min/km
121
14
62
00:31:32.63
6:11 min/km
98
10
44
10014
Sam BAVIN
Sam BAVIN #10014
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
10.6
min/km
10019
Olivia BORRELLO
Olivia BORRELLO #10019
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
10.6
min/km
10021
Estie BOTELER
Estie BOTELER #10021
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
10.6
min/km
10023
Chris BOYLE
Chris BOYLE #10023
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
10.6
min/km
10024
Lauren BOYLE
Lauren BOYLE #10024
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
10.6
min/km
10025
Linley BROWN
Linley BROWN #10025
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
10.6
min/km
231
Rhyno VAN DER WALT
Rhyno VAN DER WALT #231
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Male
10.6
min/km
234
Trang VU
Trang VU #234
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
10.6
min/km
212
Laura QUINN
Laura QUINN #212
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
10.6
min/km
10005
Hester ALKEMADE
Hester ALKEMADE #10005
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
10.6
min/km
10003
Rachel ADAMS
Rachel ADAMS #10003
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
10.6
min/km
10001
Nesa ABBASPOUR
Nesa ABBASPOUR #10001
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
10.6
min/km
10046
Reece DUDNEY
Reece DUDNEY #10046
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
10.6
min/km
10055
Nick FRISINA
Nick FRISINA #10055
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
10.6
min/km
10050
Stephen FITZPATRICK
Stephen FITZPATRICK #10050
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
10.6
min/km
10052
Jasmine FLOAT
Jasmine FLOAT #10052
Female 14-16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
14-16
Female
10.6
min/km
1208
Vincent HANLEY
Vincent HANLEY #1208
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
10.6
min/km
10036
Emer CROWLEY
Emer CROWLEY #10036
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
10.6
min/km
10038
Davia DARMAWI
Davia DARMAWI #10038
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
10.6
min/km
10028
Luke CHAPPLE
Luke CHAPPLE #10028
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
10.6
min/km
10033
Lynda CROUCAMP
Lynda CROUCAMP #10033
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
10.6
min/km
10034
Mia CROUCAMP
Mia CROUCAMP #10034
Female 14-16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
14-16
Female
10.6
min/km
10083
Hanlie KOK
Hanlie KOK #10083
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
10.6
min/km
10081
Karlen KLOPPER
Karlen KLOPPER #10081
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
10.6
min/km
10066
Carina HEMMERS
Carina HEMMERS #10066
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
10.6
min/km
10067
Paul HENSHALL
Paul HENSHALL #10067
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
10.6
min/km
10070
Rebecca HUDSON
Rebecca HUDSON #10070
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
10.6
min/km
10064
Karen HEALY
Karen HEALY #10064
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
10.6
min/km
10113
Thomas ORMSBY
Thomas ORMSBY #10113
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
10.6
min/km
10124
Samantha REDGWELL
Samantha REDGWELL #10124
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
10.6
min/km
10121
Thomas PILLET
Thomas PILLET #10121
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
10.6
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (219 items)
© 2023