School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (360 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
80
3154
Milly THOMAS
Milly THOMAS #3154
Female Y04
00:09:28.45
00:09:28.45
80
(80)
Y04
80
00:01:41.15
Female
80
Harmony PS
426
17
2
4:44 min/km
00:05:24.61
5:09 min/km
68
00:04:03.83
4:16 min/km
123
111
161
Tori JACQUES
Tori JACQUES #161
Female Y04
00:09:42.85
00:09:42.85
111
(111)
Y04
111
00:01:55.56
Female
111
Beaumaris PS
290
6
4
4:51 min/km
00:05:39.20
5:23 min/km
116
00:04:03.65
4:16 min/km
122
112
162
Ruby LEE
Ruby LEE #162
Female Y04
00:09:42.85
00:09:42.85
112
(112)
Y04
112
00:01:55.56
Female
112
Beaumaris PS
290
6
5
4:51 min/km
00:05:39.22
5:23 min/km
117
00:04:03.63
4:16 min/km
121
110
1008
Mollie Mae DAVIES
Mollie Mae DAVIES #1008
Female Y04
00:09:42.34
00:09:42.34
110
(110)
Y04
110
00:01:55.04
Female
110
Padbury Catholic PS
239
3
6
4:51 min/km
00:05:38.94
5:22 min/km
115
00:04:03.39
4:16 min/km
118
115
1011
Sienna MUSCA
Sienna MUSCA #1011
Female Y04
00:09:43.07
00:09:43.07
115
(115)
Y04
115
00:01:55.77
Female
115
Padbury Catholic PS
239
3
7
4:51 min/km
00:05:39.83
5:23 min/km
119
00:04:03.24
4:16 min/km
116
140
1834
Flossy KRAUT
Flossy KRAUT #1834
Female Y04
00:09:54.38
00:09:54.38
140
(140)
Y04
140
00:02:07.09
Female
140
St Stephens Duncraig
513
21
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:50.88
5:34 min/km
163
00:04:03.50
4:16 min/km
120
101
1747
Georgia TASKER
Georgia TASKER #1747
Female Y04
00:09:39.19
00:09:39.19
101
(101)
Y04
101
00:01:51.89
Female
101
St Marks ACS
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:35.92
5:19 min/km
106
00:04:03.26
4:16 min/km
117
104
1287
Summer GREENACRE
Summer GREENACRE #1287
Female Y04
00:09:41.03
00:09:41.03
104
(104)
Y04
104
00:01:53.73
Female
104
Richmond PS
526
23
2
4:50 min/km
00:05:36.94
5:20 min/km
108
00:04:04.08
4:16 min/km
124
126
1942
Meline ROBY
Meline ROBY #1942
Female Y04
00:09:46.09
00:09:46.09
126
(126)
Y04
126
00:01:58.80
Female
126
Subiaco PS
747
30
1
4:53 min/km
00:05:41.19
5:24 min/km
125
00:04:04.90
4:17 min/km
127
135
1994
Tyde ROBB
Tyde ROBB #1994
Female Y04
00:09:51.83
00:09:51.83
135
(135)
Y04
135
00:02:04.54
Female
135
Swanbourne PS
518
22
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:47.19
5:30 min/km
149
00:04:04.64
4:17 min/km
126
99
832
Aspen HITCHCOCK
Aspen HITCHCOCK #832
Female Y04
00:09:37.08
00:09:37.08
99
(99)
Y04
99
00:01:49.79
Female
99
Mandurah BC
3
4:48 min/km
00:05:32.64
5:16 min/km
94
00:04:04.44
4:17 min/km
125
90
822
Zoe REYNOLDS
Zoe REYNOLDS #822
Female Y04
00:09:31.61
00:09:31.61
90
(90)
Y04
90
00:01:44.32
Female
90
Makybe Rise PS
335
9
3
4:45 min/km
00:05:26.25
5:10 min/km
75
00:04:05.36
4:18 min/km
129
170
893
Juliet DORAI-RAJ
Juliet DORAI-RAJ #893
Female Y04
00:10:06.08
00:10:06.08
170
(170)
Y04
170
00:02:18.79
Female
170
MLC
405
13
7
5:03 min/km
00:06:00.69
5:43 min/km
191
00:04:05.39
4:18 min/km
130
139
224
Blair VAN REE
Blair VAN REE #224
Female Y04
00:09:53.58
00:09:53.58
139
(139)
Y04
139
00:02:06.28
Female
139
Carramar PS
560
26
3
4:56 min/km
00:05:47.81
5:31 min/km
151
00:04:05.76
4:18 min/km
134
121
2102
Gabriela FECHNER
Gabriela FECHNER #2102
Female Y04
00:09:44.08
00:09:44.08
121
(121)
Y04
121
00:01:56.78
Female
121
West Leederville PS
369
12
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:38.45
5:22 min/km
112
00:04:05.62
4:18 min/km
133
131
1658
Winter LETIZIA
Winter LETIZIA #1658
Female Y04
00:09:48.84
00:09:48.84
131
(131)
Y04
131
00:02:01.54
Female
131
St Hilda's
245
4
6
4:54 min/km
00:05:43.69
5:27 min/km
135
00:04:05.14
4:18 min/km
128
102
1481
Rehanshi BOSE
Rehanshi BOSE #1481
Female Y04
00:09:40.59
00:09:40.59
102
(102)
Y04
102
00:01:53.30
Female
102
South Perth PS
430
18
3
4:50 min/km
00:05:35.10
5:19 min/km
102
00:04:05.49
4:18 min/km
131
87
1483
Australia KARLSSON
Australia KARLSSON #1483
Female Y04
00:09:30.49
00:09:30.49
87
(87)
Y04
87
00:01:43.20
Female
87
South Perth PS
430
18
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:24.94
5:09 min/km
69
00:04:05.55
4:18 min/km
132
91
1482
Simona COSTINE
Simona COSTINE #1482
Female Y04
00:09:31.69
00:09:31.69
91
(91)
Y04
91
00:01:44.39
Female
91
South Perth PS
430
18
2
4:45 min/km
00:05:25.19
5:09 min/km
70
00:04:06.49
4:19 min/km
137
142
407
Hester BENNETT
Hester BENNETT #407
Female Y04
00:09:55.08
00:09:55.08
142
(142)
Y04
142
00:02:07.79
Female
142
Freshwater Bay PS
491
20
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:49.03
5:32 min/km
159
00:04:06.05
4:19 min/km
135
122
1124
Annah CHAPMAN
Annah CHAPMAN #1124
Female Y04
00:09:45.07
00:09:45.07
122
(122)
Y04
122
00:01:57.78
Female
122
Peter Moyes ACS
118
1
5
4:52 min/km
00:05:38.69
5:22 min/km
113
00:04:06.37
4:19 min/km
136
158
1835
Harriet MCNULTY
Harriet MCNULTY #1835
Female Y04
00:10:01.49
00:10:01.49
158
(158)
Y04
158
00:02:14.20
Female
158
St Stephens Duncraig
513
21
4
5:00 min/km
00:05:53.69
5:36 min/km
173
00:04:07.79
4:20 min/km
140
185
2149
Milana ROWE
Milana ROWE #2149
Female Y04
00:10:18.52
00:10:18.52
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:02:31.23
Female
185
Whitford CPS
156
2
5
5:09 min/km
00:06:11.15
5:53 min/km
229
00:04:07.37
4:20 min/km
138
85
2466
Sienna HILL
Sienna HILL #2466
Female Y04
00:09:29.59
00:09:29.59
85
(85)
Y04
85
00:01:42.29
Female
85
Samson PS
1
4:44 min/km
00:05:21.69
5:06 min/km
61
00:04:07.90
4:20 min/km
141
119
2460
Erin FAGAN-MADIGAN
Erin FAGAN-MADIGAN #2460
Female Y04
00:09:43.85
00:09:43.85
119
(119)
Y04
119
00:01:56.56
Female
119
Baldivis PS
1
4:51 min/km
00:05:35.92
5:19 min/km
107
00:04:07.93
4:20 min/km
142
155
2449
Hannah COLLINS
Hannah COLLINS #2449
Female Y04
00:10:00.33
00:10:00.33
155
(155)
Y04
155
00:02:13.04
Female
155
St Columba's Catholic PS
421
16
4
5:00 min/km
00:05:52.92
5:36 min/km
170
00:04:07.41
4:20 min/km
139
173
3061
Isla KOROSEC
Isla KOROSEC #3061
Female Y04
00:10:07.79
00:10:07.79
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:02:20.49
Female
173
Harmony PS
426
17
4
5:03 min/km
00:05:59.26
5:42 min/km
188
00:04:08.52
4:21 min/km
145
145
1244
Lilly NICHOLSON
Lilly NICHOLSON #1244
Female Y04
00:09:56.83
00:09:56.83
145
(145)
Y04
145
00:02:09.53
Female
145
Quinns Rocks PS
1024
38
1
4:58 min/km
00:05:48.63
5:32 min/km
155
00:04:08.19
4:21 min/km
143
100
1009
Rubika JOHNSON
Rubika JOHNSON #1009
Female Y04
00:09:38.17
00:09:38.17
100
(100)
Y04
100
00:01:50.88
Female
100
Padbury Catholic PS
239
3
5
4:49 min/km
00:05:29.69
5:13 min/km
86
00:04:08.48
4:21 min/km
144
144
1127
Linke NEL
Linke NEL #1127
Female Y04
00:09:56.34
00:09:56.34
144
(144)
Y04
144
00:02:09.04
Female
144
Peter Moyes ACS
118
1
6
4:58 min/km
00:05:47.19
5:30 min/km
150
00:04:09.14
4:22 min/km
147
136
665
Keely SEAH
Keely SEAH #665
Female Y04
00:09:52.33
00:09:52.33
136
(136)
Y04
136
00:02:05.04
Female
136
Iona PC
264
5
4
4:56 min/km
00:05:42.69
5:26 min/km
130
00:04:09.64
4:22 min/km
148
82
1307
Mitra GHULLAMI
Mitra GHULLAMI #1307
Female Y04
00:09:28.85
00:09:28.85
82
(82)
Y04
82
00:01:41.55
Female
82
Rivervale PS
1
4:44 min/km
00:05:19.92
5:04 min/km
56
00:04:08.92
4:22 min/km
146
171
1177
Milla ROBERTS
Milla ROBERTS #1177
Female Y04
00:10:07.09
00:10:07.09
171
(171)
Y04
171
00:02:19.80
Female
171
PLC
539
24
2
5:03 min/km
00:05:57.00
5:39 min/km
180
00:04:10.09
4:23 min/km
150
191
2442
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #2442
Female Y04
00:10:23.08
00:10:23.08
191
(191)
Y04
191
00:02:35.79
Female
191
St John's School
2
5:11 min/km
00:06:12.83
5:55 min/km
235
00:04:10.25
4:23 min/km
151
143
2103
Hunter JONES
Hunter JONES #2103
Female Y04
00:09:55.81
00:09:55.81
143
(143)
Y04
143
00:02:08.52
Female
143
West Leederville PS
369
12
4
4:57 min/km
00:05:45.15
5:28 min/km
140
00:04:10.66
4:23 min/km
152
154
897
Mimi GROSSE
Mimi GROSSE #897
Female Y04
00:09:58.83
00:09:58.83
154
(154)
Y04
154
00:02:11.54
Female
154
MLC
405
13
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:48.85
5:32 min/km
156
00:04:09.98
4:23 min/km
149
186
894
Charlotte EFTOS
Charlotte EFTOS #894
Female Y04
00:10:19.58
00:10:19.58
186
(186)
Y04
186
00:02:32.29
Female
186
MLC
405
13
9
5:09 min/km
00:06:08.26
5:50 min/km
216
00:04:11.32
4:24 min/km
153
114
349
Ella ROBINSON
Ella ROBINSON #349
Female Y04
00:09:43.07
00:09:43.07
114
(114)
Y04
114
00:01:55.77
Female
114
Dalkeith PS
406
14
3
4:51 min/km
00:05:31.69
5:15 min/km
92
00:04:11.38
4:24 min/km
154
149
1286
Millie CUTHBERT
Millie CUTHBERT #1286
Female Y04
00:09:57.44
00:09:57.44
149
(149)
Y04
149
00:02:10.15
Female
149
Richmond PS
526
23
3
4:58 min/km
00:05:45.75
5:29 min/km
145
00:04:11.69
4:24 min/km
155
168
1995
Iris SUNDEN
Iris SUNDEN #1995
Female Y04
00:10:04.94
00:10:04.94
168
(168)
Y04
168
00:02:17.65
Female
168
Swanbourne PS
518
22
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:52.51
5:35 min/km
168
00:04:12.43
4:25 min/km
159
133
855
Billy POVEY
Billy POVEY #855
Female Y04
00:09:51.16
00:09:51.16
133
(133)
Y04
133
00:02:03.86
Female
133
Marmion PS
418
15
3
4:55 min/km
00:05:38.81
5:22 min/km
114
00:04:12.34
4:25 min/km
157
134
1012
Isla PEARCE
Isla PEARCE #1012
Female Y04
00:09:51.77
00:09:51.77
134
(134)
Y04
134
00:02:04.48
Female
134
Padbury Catholic PS
239
3
10
4:55 min/km
00:05:39.43
5:23 min/km
118
00:04:12.34
4:25 min/km
158
147
704
Ella JOHNSTON
Ella JOHNSTON #704
Female Y04
00:09:57.25
00:09:57.25
147
(147)
Y04
147
00:02:09.95
Female
147
Harmony PS
426
17
3
4:58 min/km
00:05:45.35
5:28 min/km
143
00:04:11.89
4:25 min/km
156
106
2497
Kate WATKINS
Kate WATKINS #2497
Female Y04
00:09:41.41
00:09:41.41
106
(106)
Y04
106
00:01:54.12
Female
106
Capel PS
329
8
3
4:50 min/km
00:05:28.94
5:13 min/km
83
00:04:12.47
4:25 min/km
160
182
891
Stella BACIK
Stella BACIK #891
Female Y04
00:10:15.26
00:10:15.26
182
(182)
Y04
182
00:02:27.97
Female
182
MLC
405
13
8
5:07 min/km
00:06:00.93
5:43 min/km
193
00:04:14.33
4:27 min/km
162
179
2032
Isla TOFTS
Isla TOFTS #2032
Female Y04
00:10:13.85
00:10:13.85
179
(179)
Y04
179
00:02:26.55
Female
179
Tapping PS
889
35
1
5:06 min/km
00:05:59.67
5:42 min/km
189
00:04:14.17
4:27 min/km
161
174
1163
Serena BERESFORD
Serena BERESFORD #1163
Female Y04
00:10:08.79
00:10:08.79
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:02:21.50
Female
174
PLC
539
24
3
5:04 min/km
00:05:54.34
5:37 min/km
176
00:04:14.45
4:27 min/km
163
150
1484
Genevieve RIVALLAND
Genevieve RIVALLAND #1484
Female Y04
00:09:57.84
00:09:57.84
150
(150)
Y04
150
00:02:10.55
Female
150
South Perth PS
430
18
4
4:58 min/km
00:05:43.09
5:26 min/km
132
00:04:14.74
4:28 min/km
165
207
1991
Clancy BARNETT
Clancy BARNETT #1991
Female Y04
00:10:32.30
00:10:32.30
207
(207)
Y04
207
00:02:45.00
Female
207
Swanbourne PS
518
22
4
5:16 min/km
00:06:17.13
5:59 min/km
249
00:04:15.16
4:28 min/km
167
105
949
Grace ORR
Grace ORR #949
Female Y04
00:09:41.22
00:09:41.22
105
(105)
Y04
105
00:01:53.92
Female
105
Newdegate PS
1
4:50 min/km
00:05:26.44
5:10 min/km
76
00:04:14.78
4:28 min/km
166
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (360 items)
© 2023