Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
12 Dec 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
405
Max BUIKS
Max BUIKS #405
Male 11-13
00:24:53.77
00:24:53.77
2
(6)
11-13
2
00:00:32.60
Male
6
City Tri Club
10
2:29 min/km
Split Wave 23
07:45:21.74
00:01:36.59
3:13 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:45.28
5
1
5
00:13:49.56
31.7 km/h
16
4
14
00:00:40.12
3
2
3
00:03:28.68
3:28 min/km
2
1
2
00:08:02.20
4:01 min/km
5
3
5
12
446
Ben O'SULLIVAN
Ben O'SULLIVAN #446
Male 11-13
00:25:53.50
00:25:53.50
3
(10)
11-13
3
00:01:32.33
Male
10
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
2:35 min/km
Split Wave 42
07:45:29.49
00:01:49.70
3:39 min/km
12
3
11
00:00:53.06
48
14
29
00:14:32.17
30.1 km/h
31
7
24
00:00:42.76
16
8
15
00:03:38.80
3:38 min/km
5
3
5
00:07:55.80
3:57 min/km
4
2
4
13
575
Oæhare LEWIS
Oæhare LEWIS #575
Male 11-13
00:25:53.65
00:25:53.65
4
(11)
11-13
4
00:01:32.48
Male
11
10
2:35 min/km
Split Wave 44
07:45:29.80
00:01:49.96
3:39 min/km
13
4
12
00:00:50.81
32
7
19
00:14:36.32
30.0 km/h
34
8
27
00:00:41.11
7
3
7
00:03:35.98
3:35 min/km
4
2
4
00:07:55.45
3:57 min/km
3
1
3
2
452
Connor RICHARDS
Connor RICHARDS #452
Male 14-15
00:23:28.75
00:23:28.75
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:27.49
Male
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
2:20 min/km
Split Wave 22
07:45:21.49
00:01:37.69
3:15 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:42.27
1
1
1
00:12:29.81
35.0 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:45.36
31
12
25
00:03:31.36
3:31 min/km
3
2
3
00:07:53.61
3:56 min/km
2
2
2
1
444
Ivan NAGEL
Ivan NAGEL #444
Male 14-15
00:23:01.26
00:23:01.26
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
EFS
10
2:18 min/km
Split Wave 21
07:45:20.93
00:01:39.17
3:18 min/km
5
3
5
00:00:43.89
4
4
4
00:12:10.79
36.0 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:45.29
30
11
24
00:03:27.90
3:27 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:42.09
3:51 min/km
1
1
1
156
561
Robyn MENTZEL
Robyn MENTZEL #561
Female 45-49
00:52:49.37
00:52:49.37
3
(77)
45-49
3
00:20:35.63
Female
77
10
5:16 min/km
Split Wave 254
07:50:58.44
00:03:12.71
6:25 min/km
154
3
75
00:01:48.84
151
3
73
00:22:45.27
19.2 km/h
155
3
76
00:02:10.18
153
3
75
00:09:04.55
9:04 min/km
155
3
76
00:22:52.36
11:26 min/km
156
3
77
576
Robeson ALEX
Robeson ALEX #576
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
Wave 4 Green
574
Martin BYRON
Martin BYRON #574
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
10
Split Wave 48
07:45:32.19
00:01:49.25
3:38 min/km
00:00:53.95
00:11:21.67
38.6 km/h
543
Jacqueline MELLOR
Jacqueline MELLOR #543
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
10
Wave 5 Blue
544
Nancy HOWARD
Nancy HOWARD #544
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
10
Wave 5 Blue
546
Regina MICHAEL
Regina MICHAEL #546
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
10
Wave 5 Blue
442
Aidan MORK
Aidan MORK #442
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
10
Wave 2 White
460
Ashton THORPE
Ashton THORPE #460
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
10
Wave 2 White
461
Fletcher THORPE
Fletcher THORPE #461
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
10
Wave 2 White
400
Eric ASPELING
Eric ASPELING #400
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
10
Wave 2 White
401
Hudson BAIRD
Hudson BAIRD #401
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
Wave 2 White
409
Sergio COELHO
Sergio COELHO #409
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
Wave 2 White
412
Travis DI GIOVANNI
Travis DI GIOVANNI #412
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
Wave 2 White
417
Patraic FOGARTY
Patraic FOGARTY #417
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
Wave 2 White
425
Billy HAWKES
Billy HAWKES #425
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
10
Wave 2 White
422
Zane GARTRELL
Zane GARTRELL #422
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
Wave 2 White
500
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #500
Female 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Female
Break Your Limits
10
Wave 3 Yellow
501
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #501
Female 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Female
Break Your Limits
10
Wave 3 Yellow
538
Brit PETERSEN
Brit PETERSEN #538
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
10
Wave 5 Blue
519
Tyson LUKE
Tyson LUKE #519
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
10
Wave 4 Green
520
Shaun ELLIOTT
Shaun ELLIOTT #520
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
10
Wave 4 Green
509
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #509
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
10
Wave 3 Yellow
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
© 2023