School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
186
1377
Gabriella CHAPMAN
Gabriella CHAPMAN #1377
Female Y04
00:10:07.39
00:10:07.39
186
(186)
Y04
186
00:02:41.19
Female
186
Richmond Primary School
454
17
6
5:03 min/km
00:05:58.99
5:41 min/km
215
00:04:08.40
4:21 min/km
152
157
489
Cassidy BUCKINGHAM
Cassidy BUCKINGHAM #489
Female Y04
00:09:52.42
00:09:52.42
157
(157)
Y04
157
00:02:26.21
Female
157
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
3
4:56 min/km
00:05:44.01
5:27 min/km
154
00:04:08.40
4:21 min/km
151
169
1068
Claudia LANGSFORD
Claudia LANGSFORD #1068
Female Y04
00:09:58.32
00:09:58.32
169
(169)
Y04
169
00:02:32.12
Female
169
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
2
4:59 min/km
00:05:49.50
5:32 min/km
183
00:04:08.82
4:21 min/km
153
142
1529
Laila FERN
Laila FERN #1529
Female Y04
00:09:46.72
00:09:46.72
142
(142)
Y04
142
00:02:20.51
Female
142
Serpentine Primary School
914
34
1
4:53 min/km
00:05:37.66
5:21 min/km
132
00:04:09.05
4:22 min/km
154
116
1926
Victoria MCGRATH
Victoria MCGRATH #1926
Female Y04
00:09:34.31
00:09:34.31
116
(116)
Y04
116
00:02:08.11
Female
116
St Peter's Primary School
396
13
4
4:47 min/km
00:05:25.00
5:09 min/km
93
00:04:09.31
4:22 min/km
155
94
990
Ava THOMSON
Ava THOMSON #990
Female Y04
00:09:26.78
00:09:26.78
94
(94)
Y04
94
00:02:00.58
Female
94
Marmion Primary School
325
10
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:17.41
5:02 min/km
70
00:04:09.36
4:22 min/km
156
121
1429
Sophie KENWARD
Sophie KENWARD #1429
Female Y04
00:09:35.94
00:09:35.94
121
(121)
Y04
121
00:02:09.74
Female
121
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:26.23
5:10 min/km
96
00:04:09.71
4:22 min/km
157
122
1255
Lara BRANFORD
Lara BRANFORD #1255
Female Y04
00:09:36.34
00:09:36.34
122
(122)
Y04
122
00:02:10.14
Female
122
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
7
4:48 min/km
00:05:26.62
5:11 min/km
97
00:04:09.71
4:22 min/km
158
173
1882
Kiara UPSTONE
Kiara UPSTONE #1882
Female Y04
00:10:00.66
00:10:00.66
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:02:34.45
Female
173
St Mark's Anglican Community School
626
22
3
5:00 min/km
00:05:50.39
5:33 min/km
187
00:04:10.26
4:23 min/km
159
174
1694
Eliza HAWKINS
Eliza HAWKINS #1694
Female Y04
00:10:01.32
00:10:01.32
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:02:35.12
Female
174
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
5
5:00 min/km
00:05:51.03
5:34 min/km
192
00:04:10.29
4:23 min/km
160
176
1037
Leila KIIYUKIA
Leila KIIYUKIA #1037
Female Y04
00:10:02.58
00:10:02.58
176
(176)
Y04
176
00:02:36.38
Female
176
Mercy College
640
23
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:52.27
5:35 min/km
196
00:04:10.30
4:23 min/km
161
160
486
Emily HAHN
Emily HAHN #486
Female Y04
00:09:53.82
00:09:53.82
160
(160)
Y04
160
00:02:27.62
Female
160
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
4
4:56 min/km
00:05:43.25
5:26 min/km
149
00:04:10.57
4:23 min/km
163
187
992
Bethany MOORE
Bethany MOORE #992
Female Y04
00:10:07.82
00:10:07.82
187
(187)
Y04
187
00:02:41.62
Female
187
Marmion Primary School
325
10
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:57.25
5:40 min/km
211
00:04:10.57
4:23 min/km
162
138
1650
Ava PAGE
Ava PAGE #1650
Female Y04
00:09:43.57
00:09:43.57
138
(138)
Y04
138
00:02:17.37
Female
138
Spring Hill Primary School
354
12
4
4:51 min/km
00:05:32.75
5:16 min/km
111
00:04:10.82
4:24 min/km
164
206
3834
Cara-Mai TULLY
Cara-Mai TULLY #3834
Female Y04
00:10:18.07
00:10:18.07
206
(206)
Y04
206
00:02:51.87
Female
206
Capel Primary School
534
19
5
5:09 min/km
00:06:07.19
5:49 min/km
235
00:04:10.88
4:24 min/km
165
118
1206
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #1206
Female Y04
00:09:34.92
00:09:34.92
118
(118)
Y04
118
00:02:08.72
Female
118
Pearsall Primary School
1
4:47 min/km
00:05:23.38
5:07 min/km
89
00:04:11.54
4:24 min/km
166
158
733
Molly FROUD
Molly FROUD #733
Female Y04
00:09:52.42
00:09:52.42
158
(158)
Y04
158
00:02:26.22
Female
158
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:40.76
5:24 min/km
141
00:04:11.66
4:24 min/km
167
190
993
Caylee BUTLER
Caylee BUTLER #993
Female Y04
00:10:08.80
00:10:08.80
190
(190)
Y04
190
00:02:42.60
Female
190
Marmion Primary School
325
10
6
5:04 min/km
00:05:57.13
5:40 min/km
210
00:04:11.67
4:24 min/km
168
167
1695
Allegra POZZI
Allegra POZZI #1695
Female Y04
00:09:57.31
00:09:57.31
167
(167)
Y04
167
00:02:31.10
Female
167
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
4
4:58 min/km
00:05:45.48
5:29 min/km
165
00:04:11.82
4:25 min/km
169
182
458
Kyra PRUNSTER
Kyra PRUNSTER #458
Female Y04
00:10:05.57
00:10:05.57
182
(182)
Y04
182
00:02:39.37
Female
182
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
5:02 min/km
00:05:53.31
5:36 min/km
198
00:04:12.26
4:25 min/km
170
166
864
Zoe KENZLE
Zoe KENZLE #864
Female Y04
00:09:57.09
00:09:57.09
166
(166)
Y04
166
00:02:30.89
Female
166
Lake Monger Primary School
2
4:58 min/km
00:05:43.99
5:27 min/km
153
00:04:13.10
4:26 min/km
171
141
1652
Aria VEANEY
Aria VEANEY #1652
Female Y04
00:09:45.29
00:09:45.29
141
(141)
Y04
141
00:02:19.09
Female
141
Spring Hill Primary School
354
12
5
4:52 min/km
00:05:31.75
5:15 min/km
107
00:04:13.54
4:26 min/km
172
170
991
Maddie HRIBAR
Maddie HRIBAR #991
Female Y04
00:09:58.95
00:09:58.95
170
(170)
Y04
170
00:02:32.74
Female
170
Marmion Primary School
325
10
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:45.00
5:28 min/km
163
00:04:13.95
4:27 min/km
173
161
202
Laurenda LEE
Laurenda LEE #202
Female Y04
00:09:55.27
00:09:55.27
161
(161)
Y04
161
00:02:29.07
Female
161
Carramar Primary School
185
5
5
4:57 min/km
00:05:41.26
5:25 min/km
143
00:04:14.01
4:27 min/km
174
172
1167
Taya BIRD
Taya BIRD #1167
Female Y04
00:10:00.57
00:10:00.57
172
(172)
Y04
172
00:02:34.37
Female
172
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
8
5:00 min/km
00:05:46.50
5:30 min/km
168
00:04:14.07
4:27 min/km
175
90
1055
Chelsea GILBERT
Chelsea GILBERT #1055
Female Y04
00:09:24.96
00:09:24.96
90
(90)
Y04
90
00:01:58.75
Female
90
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
1
4:42 min/km
00:05:10.49
4:55 min/km
57
00:04:14.46
4:27 min/km
176
143
709
Lily LYNCH
Lily LYNCH #709
Female Y04
00:09:46.72
00:09:46.72
143
(143)
Y04
143
00:02:20.51
Female
143
Holy Rosary Primary School
2
4:53 min/km
00:05:32.16
5:16 min/km
108
00:04:14.55
4:27 min/km
177
144
1608
Isabella LANDER
Isabella LANDER #1608
Female Y04
00:09:47.07
00:09:47.07
144
(144)
Y04
144
00:02:20.87
Female
144
South Perth Primary
694
27
2
4:53 min/km
00:05:32.50
5:16 min/km
109
00:04:14.57
4:27 min/km
178
120
430
Katie STYNES
Katie STYNES #430
Female Y04
00:09:35.83
00:09:35.83
120
(120)
Y04
120
00:02:09.63
Female
120
Freshwater Bay Primary School
311
9
4
4:47 min/km
00:05:21.10
5:05 min/km
76
00:04:14.73
4:28 min/km
179
196
424
Gabriella DEPISCH
Gabriella DEPISCH #424
Female Y04
00:10:11.82
00:10:11.82
196
(196)
Y04
196
00:02:45.62
Female
196
Freshwater Bay Primary School
311
9
7
5:05 min/km
00:05:56.74
5:39 min/km
207
00:04:15.08
4:28 min/km
181
191
1776
Betty OLIVER
Betty OLIVER #1776
Female Y04
00:10:09.33
00:10:09.33
191
(191)
Y04
191
00:02:43.12
Female
191
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
1
5:04 min/km
00:05:54.25
5:37 min/km
201
00:04:15.08
4:28 min/km
180
150
2477
Amelia DLUGI
Amelia DLUGI #2477
Female Y04
00:09:50.38
00:09:50.38
150
(150)
Y04
150
00:02:24.18
Female
150
Success Primary School
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:35.24
5:19 min/km
121
00:04:15.14
4:28 min/km
182
213
519
Alexis ABBOTT
Alexis ABBOTT #519
Female Y04
00:10:22.07
00:10:22.07
213
(213)
Y04
213
00:02:55.87
Female
213
Halidon Primary School
569
21
3
5:11 min/km
00:06:05.99
5:48 min/km
234
00:04:16.08
4:29 min/km
183
183
1039
Charlotte TSHONGO
Charlotte TSHONGO #1039
Female Y04
00:10:05.87
00:10:05.87
183
(183)
Y04
183
00:02:39.66
Female
183
Mercy College
640
23
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:49.13
5:32 min/km
181
00:04:16.73
4:30 min/km
184
165
1380
Cara HEALY
Cara HEALY #1380
Female Y04
00:09:56.28
00:09:56.28
165
(165)
Y04
165
00:02:30.07
Female
165
Richmond Primary School
454
17
3
4:58 min/km
00:05:39.49
5:23 min/km
137
00:04:16.78
4:30 min/km
185
179
425
Lexi FARLEY
Lexi FARLEY #425
Female Y04
00:10:03.83
00:10:03.83
179
(179)
Y04
179
00:02:37.63
Female
179
Freshwater Bay Primary School
311
9
6
5:01 min/km
00:05:46.50
5:30 min/km
169
00:04:17.33
4:30 min/km
186
217
518
Charli DAVIES
Charli DAVIES #518
Female Y04
00:10:23.32
00:10:23.32
217
(217)
Y04
217
00:02:57.12
Female
217
Halidon Primary School
569
21
4
5:11 min/km
00:06:05.74
5:48 min/km
233
00:04:17.57
4:31 min/km
187
184
655
Keela PURCELL
Keela PURCELL #655
Female Y04
00:10:06.48
00:10:06.48
184
(184)
Y04
184
00:02:40.27
Female
184
Hocking Primary School
774
30
2
5:03 min/km
00:05:48.50
5:31 min/km
179
00:04:17.97
4:31 min/km
188
209
654
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #654
Female Y04
00:10:19.10
00:10:19.10
209
(209)
Y04
209
00:02:52.90
Female
209
Hocking Primary School
774
30
3
5:09 min/km
00:06:00.42
5:43 min/km
220
00:04:18.67
4:32 min/km
189
221
778
Sara MARTIN
Sara MARTIN #778
Female Y04
00:10:27.05
00:10:27.05
221
(221)
Y04
221
00:03:00.84
Female
221
Kensington Primary School
3
5:13 min/km
00:06:07.74
5:50 min/km
237
00:04:19.30
4:32 min/km
190
164
92
Chanelle HOWE
Chanelle HOWE #92
Female Y04
00:09:56.07
00:09:56.07
164
(164)
Y04
164
00:02:29.87
Female
164
Baldivis Primary School
675
24
2
4:58 min/km
00:05:36.50
5:20 min/km
127
00:04:19.57
4:33 min/km
191
115
653
Abi WARBURTON
Abi WARBURTON #653
Female Y04
00:09:33.70
00:09:33.70
115
(115)
Y04
115
00:02:07.50
Female
115
Hocking Primary School
774
30
1
4:46 min/km
00:05:13.96
4:59 min/km
61
00:04:19.74
4:33 min/km
192
171
283
Ellaina POLLOCK
Ellaina POLLOCK #283
Female Y04
00:09:59.56
00:09:59.56
171
(171)
Y04
171
00:02:33.35
Female
171
Connolly Primary School
889
33
1
4:59 min/km
00:05:39.71
5:23 min/km
138
00:04:19.84
4:33 min/km
193
224
490
Lucy NEWLAND
Lucy NEWLAND #490
Female Y04
00:10:31.73
00:10:31.73
224
(224)
Y04
224
00:03:05.52
Female
224
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
5
5:15 min/km
00:06:11.45
5:53 min/km
241
00:04:20.28
4:33 min/km
194
198
1690
Lexi CALDWELL
Lexi CALDWELL #1690
Female Y04
00:10:12.17
00:10:12.17
198
(198)
Y04
198
00:02:45.97
Female
198
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
8
5:06 min/km
00:05:50.75
5:34 min/km
189
00:04:21.42
4:35 min/km
195
212
1692
Astrid SADLEIR
Astrid SADLEIR #1692
Female Y04
00:10:21.32
00:10:21.32
212
(212)
Y04
212
00:02:55.12
Female
212
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
9
5:10 min/km
00:05:59.50
5:42 min/km
217
00:04:21.82
4:35 min/km
196
152
1969
Eugenie SNYMAN
Eugenie SNYMAN #1969
Female Y04
00:09:50.79
00:09:50.79
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:02:24.58
Female
152
St Stephen's School Carramar
683
26
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:28.67
5:13 min/km
104
00:04:22.12
4:35 min/km
197
215
1573
April STOKES
April STOKES #1573
Female Y04
00:10:22.77
00:10:22.77
215
(215)
Y04
215
00:02:56.57
Female
215
Sheoak Grove Primary School
1
5:11 min/km
00:06:00.50
5:43 min/km
221
00:04:22.27
4:36 min/km
198
181
204
Summer STRINGER
Summer STRINGER #204
Female Y04
00:10:04.44
00:10:04.44
181
(181)
Y04
181
00:02:38.23
Female
181
Carramar Primary School
185
5
6
5:02 min/km
00:05:42.14
5:25 min/km
146
00:04:22.30
4:36 min/km
199
189
1691
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN #1691
Female Y04
00:10:08.75
00:10:08.75
189
(189)
Y04
189
00:02:42.55
Female
189
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
6
5:04 min/km
00:05:46.07
5:29 min/km
166
00:04:22.68
4:36 min/km
200
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023