Baker Hughes Perth Half Marathon
1 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Net Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
5106
Sherief NADA
Sherief NADA #5106
Male 30-34
00:24:50
4
(12)
00:24:50
30-34
4
00:03:01
Male
12
4:58 min/km
08:14:34
00:12:34
5:01 min/km
18
5
13
00:12:17
4:54 min/km
18
4
12
15
5130
Wei Sheng CHEN
Wei Sheng CHEN #5130
Male 30-34
00:24:29
3
(10)
00:24:29
30-34
3
00:02:40
Male
10
4:53 min/km
08:14:41
00:12:29
4:59 min/km
17
4
12
00:12:01
4:48 min/km
16
3
11
19
5030
David CORREIA
David CORREIA #5030
Male 30-34
00:25:48
5
(13)
00:25:48
30-34
5
00:03:59
Male
13
5:09 min/km
08:14:33
00:12:01
4:48 min/km
16
3
11
00:13:48
5:30 min/km
29
6
18
16
5136
Suresh SIMSON
Suresh SIMSON #5136
Male 40-44
00:24:43
1
(11)
00:24:43
40-44
1
Male
11
4:56 min/km
08:14:33
00:12:00
4:47 min/km
15
1
10
00:12:44
5:05 min/km
20
1
14
14
5090
Ailsa MANNELL
Ailsa MANNELL #5090
Female 35-39
00:22:56
2
(5)
00:22:56
35-39
2
00:02:23
Female
5
4:35 min/km
08:14:35
00:11:33
4:36 min/km
14
2
5
00:11:24
4:33 min/km
15
2
5
13
5012
Stewart BEATTIE
Stewart BEATTIE #5012
Male 30-34
00:22:49
2
(9)
00:22:49
30-34
2
00:01:00
Male
9
4:33 min/km
08:14:38
00:11:30
4:35 min/km
13
2
9
00:11:19
4:31 min/km
14
2
10
12
5155
Lia WATTERS
Lia WATTERS #5155
Female Under 16
00:22:22
1
(4)
00:22:22
Under 16
1
Female
4
4:28 min/km
08:14:32
00:11:24
4:33 min/km
12
1
4
00:10:59
4:23 min/km
11
1
3
11
5049
Melinda EVANS
Melinda EVANS #5049
Female 30-34
00:22:16
1
(3)
00:22:16
30-34
1
01:31:36
Female
3
4:27 min/km
08:14:33
00:11:01
4:24 min/km
11
1
3
00:11:15
4:29 min/km
13
1
4
9
5113
Ruben PHILIPSE
Ruben PHILIPSE #5113
Male 35-39
00:21:48
2
(7)
00:21:48
35-39
2
00:05:19
Male
7
4:21 min/km
08:14:33
00:10:52
4:20 min/km
10
2
8
00:10:57
4:22 min/km
10
2
8
10
5122
Yohan RENE
Yohan RENE #5122
Male 30-34
00:21:49
1
(8)
00:21:49
30-34
1
Male
8
4:21 min/km
08:14:34
00:10:44
4:17 min/km
9
1
7
00:11:06
4:26 min/km
12
1
9
8
5096
Leanne MILLARD
Leanne MILLARD #5096
Female 35-39
00:20:33
1
(2)
00:20:33
35-39
1
Female
2
4:06 min/km
08:14:33
00:10:15
4:05 min/km
8
1
2
00:10:18
4:07 min/km
9
1
2
6
5069
Lauren HYDE-COOLING
Lauren HYDE-COOLING #5069
Female 20-24
00:18:24
1
(1)
00:18:24
20-24
1
Female
1
3:40 min/km
08:14:32
00:09:20
3:43 min/km
7
1
1
00:09:05
3:37 min/km
6
1
1
7
5057
Quewin GOULD
Quewin GOULD #5057
Male Under 16
00:18:35
1
(6)
00:18:35
Under 16
1
Male
6
3:43 min/km
08:14:32
00:09:19
3:43 min/km
6
1
6
00:09:17
3:42 min/km
7
1
6
4
5025
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #5025
Male 35-39
00:16:29
1
(4)
00:16:29
35-39
1
Male
4
3:17 min/km
08:14:32
00:08:20
3:19 min/km
5
1
5
00:08:10
3:15 min/km
4
1
4
5
5020
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #5020
Male 20-24
00:17:03
2
(5)
00:17:03
20-24
2
00:02:07
Male
5
3:24 min/km
08:14:32
00:08:20
3:19 min/km
4
2
4
00:08:44
3:29 min/km
5
2
5
3
5015
Dirk BLOM
Dirk BLOM #5015
Male 25-29
00:15:37
2
(3)
00:15:37
25-29
2
00:00:17
Male
3
3:07 min/km
08:14:32
00:07:41
3:04 min/km
3
2
3
00:07:56
3:10 min/km
3
2
3
2
5137
Jack SIRETT
Jack SIRETT #5137
Male 25-29
00:15:20
1
(2)
00:15:20
25-29
1
Male
2
3:04 min/km
08:14:32
00:07:33
3:00 min/km
2
1
2
00:07:48
3:07 min/km
2
1
2
1
5095
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #5095
Male 20-24
00:14:56
1
(1)
00:14:56
20-24
1
Male
1
2:59 min/km
08:14:32
00:07:18
2:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:38
3:03 min/km
1
1
1
5047
Navitha DUKKAN-CHEMBEYA
Navitha DUKKAN-CHEMBEYA #5047
Female 50-54
00:00:00
00:00:00
50-54
Female
min/km
10:16:19
-01:41:49
19:16 min/km
00:20:07
8:02 min/km
83
4
44
5022
Megan BUSWELL
Megan BUSWELL #5022
Female 30-34
00:00:00
00:00:00
30-34
Female
min/km
09:53:05
-01:23:41
26:31 min/km
00:14:20
5:43 min/km
38
4
18
5011
Thomas BATCHELOR
Thomas BATCHELOR #5011
Male 70+
00:00:00
00:00:00
70+
Male
min/km
08:57:15
-00:33:04
46:46 min/km
00:09:47
3:54 min/km
8
1
7
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
© 2023