ACC Virtual Cross Country 2020
24 Sep 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
No Limits Multi-Class - Boys
No Limits Multi-Class - Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 4 of 28 (1393 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
151
3483
Florence CHAPMAN
Florence CHAPMAN #3483
Female U/15
00:14:05.71
00:14:05.71
33
(151)
U/15
33
00:02:59.71
Female
151
Corpus Christi
52
10
5
4:41 min/km
152
51
Naomi JENSEN
Naomi JENSEN #51
Female U/13
00:14:07.58
00:14:07.58
37
(152)
U/13
37
00:03:28.68
Female
152
Providence Christian
73
12
2
4:42 min/km
153
2658
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #2658
Female U/16
00:14:08.07
00:14:08.07
28
(153)
U/16
28
00:03:10.80
Female
153
All Saints' College
46
6
3
4:42 min/km
154
3223
Kiara HOBBS
Kiara HOBBS #3223
Female U/19
00:14:08.54
00:14:08.54
28
(154)
U/19
28
00:03:25.41
Female
154
Mandurah Catholic
63
12
1
4:42 min/km
155
1015
Holly BROWN
Holly BROWN #1015
Female U/14
00:14:08.96
00:14:08.96
29
(155)
U/14
29
00:02:54.38
Female
155
Kingsway College
78
13
1
4:42 min/km
156
2210
Lily MASSON
Lily MASSON #2210
Female U/14
00:14:09.00
00:14:09.00
30
(156)
U/14
30
00:02:54.42
Female
156
John Septimus Roe
69
9
1
4:43 min/km
157
2659
Shama RAMACHANDRAN
Shama RAMACHANDRAN #2659
Female U/14
00:14:10.00
00:14:10.00
31
(157)
U/14
31
00:02:55.42
Female
157
All Saints' College
37
5
2
4:43 min/km
158
2212
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #2212
Female U/15
00:14:10.82
00:14:10.82
34
(158)
U/15
34
00:03:04.82
Female
158
John Septimus Roe
78
13
1
4:43 min/km
159
3484
Seraphina ANDREW
Seraphina ANDREW #3484
Female U/15
00:14:13.04
00:14:13.04
35
(159)
U/15
35
00:03:07.04
Female
159
Corpus Christi
52
10
6
4:44 min/km
160
3081
Lux QUINLAN
Lux QUINLAN #3081
Female U/15
00:14:13.35
00:14:13.35
36
(160)
U/15
36
00:03:07.35
Female
160
John XXIII College
6
1
5
4:44 min/km
161
2660
Izzy JEMINSON
Izzy JEMINSON #2660
Female U/19
00:14:13.62
00:14:13.62
29
(161)
U/19
29
00:03:30.49
Female
161
All Saints' College
35
6
3
4:44 min/km
162
2661
Emma DOUGLAS
Emma DOUGLAS #2661
Female U/14
00:14:13.66
00:14:13.66
32
(162)
U/14
32
00:02:59.08
Female
162
All Saints' College
37
5
3
4:44 min/km
163
1052
Alyssa TORRANCE
Alyssa TORRANCE #1052
Female U/13
00:14:14.07
00:14:14.07
38
(163)
U/13
38
00:03:35.17
Female
163
Irene McCormack
71
11
2
4:44 min/km
164
3082
Mya MURPHY
Mya MURPHY #3082
Female U/14
00:14:17.21
00:14:17.21
33
(164)
U/14
33
00:03:02.63
Female
164
Servite College
70
10
1
4:45 min/km
165
2
Amy BARLOW
Amy BARLOW #2
Female U/19
00:14:17.54
00:14:17.54
30
(165)
U/19
30
00:03:34.41
Female
165
Providence Christian
42
7
2
4:45 min/km
166
3403
Lauren KELLY
Lauren KELLY #3403
Female U/13
00:14:17.77
00:14:17.77
39
(166)
U/13
39
00:03:38.87
Female
166
Corpus Christi
67
10
3
4:45 min/km
167
1506
Amy FRANGS
Amy FRANGS #1506
Female U/16
00:14:18.92
00:14:18.92
29
(167)
U/16
29
00:03:21.65
Female
167
Ursula Frayne
75
11
1
4:46 min/km
168
3912
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #3912
Female U/14
00:14:19.36
00:14:19.36
34
(168)
U/14
34
00:03:04.78
Female
168
Corpus Christi
72
11
1
4:46 min/km
169
1507
Emma MORABITO
Emma MORABITO #1507
Female U/14
00:14:20.81
00:14:20.81
35
(169)
U/14
35
00:03:06.23
Female
169
Ursula Frayne
76
12
1
4:46 min/km
170
3083
Grace ROSE
Grace ROSE #3083
Female U/15
00:14:21.27
00:14:21.27
37
(170)
U/15
37
00:03:15.27
Female
170
Newman College
49
9
2
4:47 min/km
171
2228
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #2228
Female U/19
00:14:21.44
00:14:21.44
31
(171)
U/19
31
00:03:38.31
Female
171
John Septimus Roe
47
9
3
4:47 min/km
172
1508
Kasiem OKOYE
Kasiem OKOYE #1508
Female U/15
00:14:21.58
00:14:21.58
38
(172)
U/15
38
00:03:15.58
Female
172
Ursula Frayne
59
11
2
4:47 min/km
173
3084
Sophia BISHOP
Sophia BISHOP #3084
Female U/14
00:14:22.84
00:14:22.84
36
(173)
U/14
36
00:03:08.26
Female
173
Chisholm
22
4
4
4:47 min/km
174
8
Hannah KINGSFORD
Hannah KINGSFORD #8
Female U/16
00:14:23.00
00:14:23.00
30
(174)
U/16
30
00:03:25.73
Female
174
Providence Christian
26
4
4
4:47 min/km
175
1033
Rebecca OSBORNE
Rebecca OSBORNE #1033
Female U/16
00:14:24.15
00:14:24.15
31
(175)
U/16
31
00:03:26.88
Female
175
Kingsway College
43
5
3
4:48 min/km
176
3085
Siyenna KAILIS
Siyenna KAILIS #3085
Female U/14
00:14:24.59
00:14:24.59
37
(176)
U/14
37
00:03:10.01
Female
176
Servite College
70
10
2
4:48 min/km
177
1102
Elissa PRICE
Elissa PRICE #1102
Female U/19
00:14:24.84
00:14:24.84
32
(177)
U/19
32
00:03:41.71
Female
177
Irene McCormack
55
10
2
4:48 min/km
178
3439
Sienna FILLIS
Sienna FILLIS #3439
Female U/14
00:14:25.74
00:14:25.74
38
(178)
U/14
38
00:03:11.16
Female
178
Corpus Christi
72
11
2
4:48 min/km
179
3519
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #3519
Female U/16
00:14:26.37
00:14:26.37
32
(179)
U/16
32
00:03:29.10
Female
179
Corpus Christi
70
10
1
4:48 min/km
180
208
Ellie MORLAND
Ellie MORLAND #208
Female U/16
00:14:26.49
00:14:26.49
33
(180)
U/16
33
00:03:29.22
Female
180
Holy Cross
55
7
2
4:48 min/km
181
3086
Yasnaia ALLEN
Yasnaia ALLEN #3086
Female U/15
00:14:27.34
00:14:27.34
39
(181)
U/15
39
00:03:21.34
Female
181
Newman College
49
9
3
4:49 min/km
182
2209
Macy FAIR
Macy FAIR #2209
Female U/14
00:14:27.85
00:14:27.85
39
(182)
U/14
39
00:03:13.27
Female
182
John Septimus Roe
69
9
2
4:49 min/km
183
3918
Sarah ERASMUS
Sarah ERASMUS #3918
Female U/13
00:14:28.01
00:14:28.01
40
(183)
U/13
40
00:03:49.11
Female
183
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:49 min/km
184
3087
Baylee HOWARD
Baylee HOWARD #3087
Female U/19
00:14:28.65
00:14:28.65
33
(184)
U/19
33
00:03:45.52
Female
184
Sacred Heart
17
4
4
4:49 min/km
185
3224
Zari DONEGAN
Zari DONEGAN #3224
Female U/14
00:14:29.25
00:14:29.25
40
(185)
U/14
40
00:03:14.67
Female
185
Mandurah Catholic
10
2
6
4:49 min/km
186
1509
Caitlin CRAWFORD
Caitlin CRAWFORD #1509
Female U/14
00:14:31.33
00:14:31.33
41
(186)
U/14
41
00:03:16.75
Female
186
Ursula Frayne
76
12
2
4:50 min/km
187
1027
Catharina JANKOWITZ
Catharina JANKOWITZ #1027
Female U/15
00:14:31.65
00:14:31.65
40
(187)
U/15
40
00:03:25.65
Female
187
Kingsway College
69
12
2
4:50 min/km
188
3225
Amber HEAD
Amber HEAD #3225
Female U/13
00:14:32.28
00:14:32.28
41
(188)
U/13
41
00:03:53.38
Female
188
Mandurah Catholic
24
4
5
4:50 min/km
189
3914
Lakota DELANEY
Lakota DELANEY #3914
Female U/13
00:14:33.15
00:14:33.15
42
(189)
U/13
42
00:03:54.25
Female
189
Seton
1
4:51 min/km
190
4138
Shayla DUNKLEY
Shayla DUNKLEY #4138
Female U/13
00:14:33.90
00:14:33.90
43
(190)
U/13
43
00:03:55.00
Female
190
Mercy
123
15
1
4:51 min/km
191
1510
Trinity ROND
Trinity ROND #1510
Female U/19
00:14:34.15
00:14:34.15
34
(191)
U/19
34
00:03:51.02
Female
191
Ursula Frayne
44
8
3
4:51 min/km
192
3088
Niamh BROWN
Niamh BROWN #3088
Female U/14
00:14:35.09
00:14:35.09
42
(192)
U/14
42
00:03:20.51
Female
192
Chisholm
22
4
5
4:51 min/km
193
3226
Jaide BRITTON
Jaide BRITTON #3226
Female U/19
00:14:36.30
00:14:36.30
35
(193)
U/19
35
00:03:53.17
Female
193
Mandurah Catholic
63
12
2
4:52 min/km
194
3909
Ella LAMBIE
Ella LAMBIE #3909
Female U/15
00:14:36.73
00:14:36.73
41
(194)
U/15
41
00:03:30.73
Female
194
St Mark's
42
8
2
4:52 min/km
195
1028
Alexia TAYLOR
Alexia TAYLOR #1028
Female U/15
00:14:40.18
00:14:40.18
42
(195)
U/15
42
00:03:34.18
Female
195
Kingsway College
69
12
3
4:53 min/km
196
3227
Katelyn HALL
Katelyn HALL #3227
Female U/14
00:14:41.65
00:14:41.65
43
(196)
U/14
43
00:03:27.07
Female
196
Mandurah Catholic
10
2
7
4:53 min/km
197
3228
Chloe TERRY
Chloe TERRY #3228
Female U/14
00:14:42.33
00:14:42.33
44
(197)
U/14
44
00:03:27.75
Female
197
Mandurah Catholic
10
2
8
4:54 min/km
198
1512
Isabelle ROSALIA
Isabelle ROSALIA #1512
Female U/15
00:14:42.94
00:14:42.94
43
(198)
U/15
43
00:03:36.94
Female
198
Ursula Frayne
59
11
3
4:54 min/km
199
2222
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #2222
Female U/19
00:14:43.95
00:14:43.95
36
(199)
U/19
36
00:04:00.82
Female
199
John Septimus Roe
47
9
4
4:54 min/km
200
1039
Kiera VAN SAMBEECK
Kiera VAN SAMBEECK #1039
Female U/19
00:14:49.14
00:14:49.14
37
(200)
U/19
37
00:04:06.01
Female
200
Kingsway College
62
11
2
4:56 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 4 of 28 (1393 items)