Chevron City to Surf for Activ - Karratha
11 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (363 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
151
145
660
Petro MYBURGH
Petro MYBURGH #660
Female 50-59
00:32:03.68
00:32:03.68
(00:31:02.88)
3
(78)
00:31:02.88
50-59
3
3
00:07:47.49
Female
78
76
7:45 min/km
152
152
287
Anna TARNANEN
Anna TARNANEN #287
Female 20-29
00:32:07.34
00:32:07.34
(00:31:45.08)
24
(79)
00:31:45.08
20-29
24
24
00:13:43.97
Female
79
79
7:56 min/km
153
146
159
Sterling KERR
Sterling KERR #159
Male Under 16
00:32:20.35
00:32:20.35
(00:31:09.90)
31
(74)
00:31:09.90
Under 16
31
29
00:15:06.53
Male
74
70
7:47 min/km
154
157
236
Annabelle ROSS
Annabelle ROSS #236
Female Under 16
00:32:34.15
00:32:34.15
(00:32:28.92)
24
(80)
00:32:28.92
Under 16
24
25
00:12:42.79
Female
80
82
8:07 min/km
155
159
237
Renee ROSS
Renee ROSS #237
Female 40-49
00:32:36.58
00:32:36.58
(00:32:30.53)
8
(81)
00:32:30.53
40-49
8
8
00:10:17.57
Female
81
84
8:07 min/km
156
156
374
Caitlin BREHENY
Caitlin BREHENY #374
Female 30-39
00:32:57.29
00:32:57.29
(00:32:28.71)
22
(82)
00:32:28.71
30-39
22
22
00:12:54.73
Female
82
81
8:07 min/km
157
158
174
Sophie NORMAN
Sophie NORMAN #174
Female Under 16
00:32:57.36
00:32:57.36
(00:32:29.36)
25
(83)
00:32:29.36
Under 16
25
26
00:13:06.00
Female
83
83
8:07 min/km
158
160
381
Nano PRICE
Nano PRICE #381
Female 40-49
00:33:13.09
00:33:13.09
(00:32:38.51)
9
(84)
00:32:38.51
40-49
9
9
00:10:54.08
Female
84
85
8:09 min/km
159
155
340
Lachlan WEBSE
Lachlan WEBSE #340
Male Under 16
00:33:20.06
00:33:20.06
(00:32:16.36)
32
(75)
00:32:16.36
Under 16
32
32
00:16:06.24
Male
75
75
8:04 min/km
160
154
341
Georgia WEBSE
Georgia WEBSE #341
Female Under 16
00:33:20.61
00:33:20.61
(00:32:05.51)
26
(85)
00:32:05.51
Under 16
26
24
00:13:29.25
Female
85
80
8:01 min/km
161
161
13
Kelly FORD
Kelly FORD #13
Female 30-39
00:33:44.99
00:33:44.99
(00:33:22.94)
23
(86)
00:33:22.94
30-39
23
23
00:13:42.43
Female
86
86
8:20 min/km
162
163
232
Mario PRIETO
Mario PRIETO #232
Male 60-69
00:34:02.86
00:34:02.86
(00:33:32.15)
2
(76)
00:33:32.15
60-69
2
2
00:07:32.00
Male
76
76
8:23 min/km
163
162
681
Sue WILSON
Sue WILSON #681
Female 60-69
00:34:20.36
00:34:20.36
(00:33:30.42)
1
(87)
00:33:30.42
60-69
1
1
Female
87
87
8:22 min/km
164
166
404
Danica THOMS
Danica THOMS #404
Female 20-29
00:34:58.56
00:34:58.56
(00:34:43.86)
25
(88)
00:34:43.86
20-29
25
25
00:16:35.19
Female
88
89
8:40 min/km
165
164
730
Abbie MURRAY
Abbie MURRAY #730
Female Under 16
00:35:03.04
00:35:03.04
(00:34:16.19)
27
(89)
00:34:16.19
Under 16
27
27
00:15:11.67
Female
89
88
8:34 min/km
166
165
201
Ben BURNSIDE-WRIGHT
Ben BURNSIDE-WRIGHT #201
Male Under 16
00:35:17.61
00:35:17.61
(00:34:29.31)
33
(77)
00:34:29.31
Under 16
33
33
00:18:03.79
Male
77
77
8:37 min/km
167
174
741
Jessica SYRKIEWICZ
Jessica SYRKIEWICZ #741
Female Under 16
00:35:59.85
00:35:59.85
(00:35:45.03)
28
(90)
00:35:45.03
Under 16
28
29
00:16:08.49
Female
90
94
8:56 min/km
168
179
413
Oliver ROWE
Oliver ROWE #413
Male Under 16
00:36:00.86
00:36:00.86
(00:35:52.78)
34
(78)
00:35:52.78
Under 16
34
35
00:18:47.04
Male
78
83
8:58 min/km
169
178
743
John SYRKIEWICZ
John SYRKIEWICZ #743
Male 50-59
00:36:06.37
00:36:06.37
(00:35:52.52)
4
(79)
00:35:52.52
50-59
4
5
00:15:50.57
Male
79
82
8:58 min/km
170
173
699
Ava LONG
Ava LONG #699
Female Under 16
00:36:10.21
00:36:10.21
(00:35:44.37)
29
(91)
00:35:44.37
Under 16
29
28
00:16:18.84
Female
91
93
8:56 min/km
171
177
73
Kiama WILLIAMS
Kiama WILLIAMS #73
Female 20-29
00:36:10.37
00:36:10.37
(00:35:48.14)
26
(92)
00:35:48.14
20-29
26
27
00:17:47.00
Female
92
96
8:57 min/km
172
176
700
Savannah LONG
Savannah LONG #700
Female Under 16
00:36:12.25
00:36:12.25
(00:35:47.17)
30
(93)
00:35:47.17
Under 16
30
30
00:16:20.88
Female
93
95
8:56 min/km
173
175
50
Ash LONG
Ash LONG #50
Male 30-39
00:36:12.25
00:36:12.25
(00:35:46.71)
26
(80)
00:35:46.71
30-39
26
26
00:21:42.15
Male
80
81
8:56 min/km
174
181
412
Lee ROWE
Lee ROWE #412
Female 40-49
00:36:12.87
00:36:12.87
(00:36:05.78)
10
(94)
00:36:05.78
40-49
10
11
00:13:53.85
Female
94
98
9:01 min/km
175
170
258
Sidney HAWTHORNE
Sidney HAWTHORNE #258
Male Under 16
00:36:18.00
00:36:18.00
(00:35:36.68)
35
(81)
00:35:36.68
Under 16
35
34
00:19:04.18
Male
81
79
8:54 min/km
176
171
256
Jodie HAWTHORNE
Jodie HAWTHORNE #256
Female 30-39
00:36:18.75
00:36:18.75
(00:35:36.83)
24
(95)
00:35:36.83
30-39
24
25
00:16:16.19
Female
95
92
8:54 min/km
177
168
677
Steve SLISKOVIC
Steve SLISKOVIC #677
Male 50-59
00:36:19.17
00:36:19.17
(00:35:27.80)
5
(82)
00:35:27.80
50-59
5
4
00:16:03.38
Male
82
78
8:51 min/km
178
169
373
Catherine WILSON
Catherine WILSON #373
Female 30-39
00:36:19.76
00:36:19.76
(00:35:29.02)
25
(96)
00:35:29.02
30-39
25
24
00:16:17.20
Female
96
91
8:52 min/km
179
183
778
Isabella CREIGHTON
Isabella CREIGHTON #778
Female Under 16
00:36:32.18
00:36:32.18
(00:36:16.64)
31
(97)
00:36:16.64
Under 16
31
31
00:16:40.82
Female
97
100
9:04 min/km
180
180
301
Sofia MULLAN
Sofia MULLAN #301
Female 40-49
00:36:39.86
00:36:39.86
(00:36:04.68)
11
(98)
00:36:04.68
40-49
11
10
00:14:20.85
Female
98
97
9:01 min/km
181
167
715
Jessica MILLER
Jessica MILLER #715
Female 20-29
00:36:41.86
00:36:41.86
(00:35:23.28)
27
(99)
00:35:23.28
20-29
27
26
00:18:18.50
Female
99
90
8:50 min/km
182
182
231
Mariz WRIGHT
Mariz WRIGHT #231
Female 20-29
00:36:47.36
00:36:47.36
(00:36:13.03)
28
(100)
00:36:13.03
20-29
28
28
00:18:24.00
Female
100
99
9:03 min/km
183
172
332
Baden ALLEY
Baden ALLEY #332
Male 40-49
00:36:49.06
00:36:49.06
(00:35:42.32)
6
(83)
00:35:42.32
40-49
6
6
00:17:16.02
Male
83
80
8:55 min/km
184
189
717
Jaycee DAVIES
Jaycee DAVIES #717
Female Under 16
00:36:53.61
00:36:53.61
(00:36:43.84)
32
(101)
00:36:43.84
Under 16
32
32
00:17:02.25
Female
101
103
9:10 min/km
185
184
722
Lachlan STRETTON
Lachlan STRETTON #722
Male Under 16
00:36:53.86
00:36:53.86
(00:36:24.53)
36
(84)
00:36:24.53
Under 16
36
36
00:19:40.04
Male
84
84
9:06 min/km
186
186
88
Kylie SMITH
Kylie SMITH #88
Female 30-39
00:36:57.64
00:36:57.64
(00:36:35.39)
26
(102)
00:36:35.39
30-39
26
26
00:16:55.08
Female
102
102
9:08 min/km
187
187
366
Harley CORPS
Harley CORPS #366
Male Under 16
00:37:03.50
00:37:03.50
(00:36:40.01)
37
(85)
00:36:40.01
Under 16
37
37
00:19:49.68
Male
85
85
9:10 min/km
188
191
39
Heather MORGAN
Heather MORGAN #39
Female 30-39
00:37:04.08
00:37:04.08
(00:36:52.84)
27
(103)
00:36:52.84
30-39
27
27
00:17:01.52
Female
103
104
9:13 min/km
189
188
368
Kristian CORPS
Kristian CORPS #368
Male 40-49
00:37:04.11
00:37:04.11
(00:36:41.28)
7
(86)
00:36:41.28
40-49
7
7
00:17:31.06
Male
86
86
9:10 min/km
190
185
721
Michelle STRETTON
Michelle STRETTON #721
Female 40-49
00:37:09.78
00:37:09.78
(00:36:30.93)
12
(104)
00:36:30.93
40-49
12
12
00:14:50.77
Female
104
101
9:07 min/km
191
190
345
Blake ROWE
Blake ROWE #345
Male Under 16
00:37:21.86
00:37:21.86
(00:36:47.53)
38
(87)
00:36:47.53
Under 16
38
38
00:20:08.04
Male
87
87
9:11 min/km
192
195
742
Angel BEETON
Angel BEETON #742
Female 16-19
00:37:37.18
00:37:37.18
(00:36:57.51)
2
(105)
00:36:57.51
16-19
2
2
00:15:01.32
Female
105
108
9:14 min/km
193
193
668
Flordeliza LARRAZABAL
Flordeliza LARRAZABAL #668
Female 20-29
00:37:37.59
00:37:37.59
(00:36:57.02)
29
(106)
00:36:57.02
20-29
29
30
00:19:14.23
Female
106
106
9:14 min/km
194
192
672
Isabelle BEETON
Isabelle BEETON #672
Female 20-29
00:37:37.59
00:37:37.59
(00:36:54.03)
30
(107)
00:36:54.03
20-29
30
29
00:19:14.23
Female
107
105
9:13 min/km
195
196
344
Jack ROWE
Jack ROWE #344
Male Under 16
00:37:43.07
00:37:43.07
(00:37:08.10)
39
(88)
00:37:08.10
Under 16
39
39
00:20:29.25
Male
88
88
9:17 min/km
196
194
343
Anna ROWE
Anna ROWE #343
Female 30-39
00:37:43.61
00:37:43.61
(00:36:57.30)
28
(108)
00:36:57.30
30-39
28
28
00:17:41.05
Female
108
107
9:14 min/km
197
200
697
Aine LANGLANDS
Aine LANGLANDS #697
Female Under 16
00:38:12.87
00:38:12.87
(00:38:06.04)
33
(109)
00:38:06.04
Under 16
33
33
00:18:21.51
Female
109
111
9:31 min/km
198
206
239
Belinda HEIDERICH
Belinda HEIDERICH #239
Female 40-49
00:38:41.53
00:38:41.53
(00:38:21.70)
13
(110)
00:38:21.70
40-49
13
14
00:16:22.52
Female
110
115
9:35 min/km
199
197
696
Andrea HARDINGHAM
Andrea HARDINGHAM #696
Female 60-69
00:38:47.83
00:38:47.83
(00:37:57.08)
2
(111)
00:37:57.08
60-69
2
2
00:04:27.47
Female
111
109
9:29 min/km
200
204
70
Selby CURRIE
Selby CURRIE #70
Female 20-29
00:38:55.35
00:38:55.35
(00:38:18.54)
31
(112)
00:38:18.54
20-29
31
32
00:20:31.99
Female
112
114
9:34 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (363 items)