John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
191
103
Saxon GODWIN
Saxon GODWIN #103
Male Y07
00:20:50.95
00:20:50.95
34
(191)
Y07
34
00:04:41.04
Male
191
Loyola
29
5:12 min/km
00:13:08.41
6:34 min/km
211
42
00:07:42.53
3:51 min/km
151
24
183
965
Louis YOUD
Louis YOUD #965
Male Y12
00:20:35.00
00:20:35.00
28
(183)
Y12
28
00:06:51.75
Male
183
Koolyangarra
36
5:08 min/km
00:12:51.58
6:25 min/km
196
30
00:07:43.41
3:51 min/km
152
25
149
292
Aiden LEE LUEN LEN
Aiden LEE LUEN LEN #292
Male Y08
00:19:41.18
00:19:41.18
15
(149)
Y08
15
00:04:09.29
Male
149
Loyola
22
4:55 min/km
00:11:57.74
5:58 min/km
150
17
00:07:43.43
3:51 min/km
153
13
140
747
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #747
Male Y11
00:19:29.56
00:19:29.56
25
(140)
Y11
25
00:04:57.78
Male
140
Campion
24
4:52 min/km
00:11:45.49
5:52 min/km
135
23
00:07:44.07
3:52 min/km
154
31
172
243
Evan STEWART
Evan STEWART #243
Male Y08
00:20:25.11
00:20:25.11
20
(172)
Y08
20
00:04:53.23
Male
172
Koolyangarra
34
5:06 min/km
00:12:40.71
6:20 min/km
190
24
00:07:44.40
3:52 min/km
155
14
99
711
Oscar HEGGE
Oscar HEGGE #711
Male Y10
00:18:19.46
00:18:19.46
21
(99)
Y10
21
00:03:32.28
Male
99
Ward
14
4:34 min/km
00:10:34.58
5:17 min/km
66
12
00:07:44.88
3:52 min/km
156
31
165
79
Harry MARTIN
Harry MARTIN #79
Male Y07
00:20:20.54
00:20:20.54
30
(165)
Y07
30
00:04:10.64
Male
165
Loreto
30
5:05 min/km
00:12:35.12
6:17 min/km
183
34
00:07:45.42
3:52 min/km
157
25
153
836
Julian O'ROURKE
Julian O'ROURKE #836
Male Y11
00:19:56.27
00:19:56.27
27
(153)
Y11
27
00:05:24.49
Male
153
Loyola
23
4:59 min/km
00:12:10.28
6:05 min/km
160
27
00:07:45.99
3:52 min/km
158
32
150
275
Lachlan TANGNEY
Lachlan TANGNEY #275
Male Y08
00:19:42.68
00:19:42.68
16
(150)
Y08
16
00:04:10.80
Male
150
Loreto
26
4:55 min/km
00:11:56.34
5:58 min/km
149
16
00:07:46.34
3:53 min/km
159
15
178
1111
Adrian SIMS
Adrian SIMS #1111
Male STAFF
00:20:30.67
00:20:30.67
6
(178)
STAFF
6
00:04:32.03
Male
178
5:07 min/km
00:12:43.79
6:21 min/km
193
7
00:07:46.87
3:53 min/km
160
5
137
56
Geordie STICKLAND
Geordie STICKLAND #56
Male Y07
00:19:25.15
00:19:25.15
21
(137)
Y07
21
00:03:15.24
Male
137
Koolyangarra
25
4:51 min/km
00:11:37.93
5:48 min/km
126
20
00:07:47.21
3:53 min/km
161
26
389
921
Logan HEWES
Logan HEWES #921
Male Y12
00:30:02.90
00:30:02.90
60
(389)
Y12
60
00:16:19.65
Male
389
Campion
63
7:30 min/km
00:22:15.51
11:07 min/km
448
67
00:07:47.38
3:53 min/km
162
26
146
30
Michael WOO
Michael WOO #30
Male Y07
00:19:35.41
00:19:35.41
23
(146)
Y07
23
00:03:25.51
Male
146
Campion
25
4:53 min/km
00:11:47.60
5:53 min/km
139
25
00:07:47.81
3:53 min/km
163
27
265
190
Thomas BEGLEY
Thomas BEGLEY #190
Male Y08
00:22:35.18
00:22:35.18
37
(265)
Y08
37
00:07:03.29
Male
265
Campion
37
5:38 min/km
00:14:47.28
7:23 min/km
306
48
00:07:47.89
3:53 min/km
164
16
141
38
Braden FYNEMAN
Braden FYNEMAN #38
Male Y07
00:19:29.60
00:19:29.60
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:03:19.70
Male
141
Koolyangarra
26
4:52 min/km
00:11:41.69
5:50 min/km
131
22
00:07:47.91
3:53 min/km
165
28
208
661
Alexander MORGAN
Alexander MORGAN #661
Male Y10
00:21:18.72
00:21:18.72
38
(208)
Y10
38
00:06:31.54
Male
208
Loyola
31
5:19 min/km
00:13:30.35
6:45 min/km
242
47
00:07:48.37
3:54 min/km
166
32
147
169
Archie MASLEN
Archie MASLEN #169
Male Y07
00:19:35.49
00:19:35.49
24
(147)
Y07
24
00:03:25.59
Male
147
Ward
23
4:53 min/km
00:11:46.78
5:53 min/km
137
24
00:07:48.71
3:54 min/km
167
29
130
546
Kevin WHISTON
Kevin WHISTON #546
Male Y09
00:19:16.63
00:19:16.63
23
(130)
Y09
23
00:03:29.44
Male
130
Ward
19
4:49 min/km
00:11:27.80
5:43 min/km
119
22
00:07:48.83
3:54 min/km
168
28
192
461
Joshua ZHOU
Joshua ZHOU #461
Male Y09
00:20:51.95
00:20:51.95
27
(192)
Y09
27
00:05:04.75
Male
192
Loreto
33
5:12 min/km
00:13:03.08
6:31 min/km
206
32
00:07:48.86
3:54 min/km
169
29
148
417
Dominic KORN
Dominic KORN #417
Male Y09
00:19:38.20
00:19:38.20
26
(148)
Y09
26
00:03:51.01
Male
148
Koolyangarra
28
4:54 min/km
00:11:47.30
5:53 min/km
138
26
00:07:50.90
3:55 min/km
170
30
180
219
Robert BRIGG
Robert BRIGG #219
Male Y08
00:20:32.42
00:20:32.42
22
(180)
Y08
22
00:05:00.53
Male
180
Koolyangarra
35
5:08 min/km
00:12:40.99
6:20 min/km
191
25
00:07:51.42
3:55 min/km
171
17
193
410
Corrado FRAULINI
Corrado FRAULINI #410
Male Y09
00:20:53.70
00:20:53.70
28
(193)
Y09
28
00:05:06.51
Male
193
Koolyangarra
39
5:13 min/km
00:13:01.04
6:30 min/km
203
31
00:07:52.66
3:56 min/km
172
31
158
89
Thomas SYMINTON
Thomas SYMINTON #89
Male Y07
00:20:03.49
00:20:03.49
25
(158)
Y07
25
00:03:53.58
Male
158
Loreto
29
5:00 min/km
00:12:10.52
6:05 min/km
161
27
00:07:52.96
3:56 min/km
173
30
156
729
Noah SCHLAICH
Noah SCHLAICH #729
Male Y10
00:19:59.95
00:19:59.95
33
(156)
Y10
33
00:05:12.77
Male
156
Ward
24
4:59 min/km
00:12:06.61
6:03 min/km
159
30
00:07:53.34
3:56 min/km
174
33
145
321
Arie LIMNIOS
Arie LIMNIOS #321
Male Y08
00:19:32.34
00:19:32.34
14
(145)
Y08
14
00:04:00.45
Male
145
St. Louis
20
4:53 min/km
00:11:38.72
5:49 min/km
127
14
00:07:53.61
3:56 min/km
175
18
166
284
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS #284
Male Y08
00:20:20.66
00:20:20.66
18
(166)
Y08
18
00:04:48.77
Male
166
Loyola
24
5:05 min/km
00:12:26.45
6:13 min/km
172
19
00:07:54.21
3:57 min/km
176
19
173
313
Bryn CHAPMAN
Bryn CHAPMAN #313
Male Y08
00:20:27.35
00:20:27.35
21
(173)
Y08
21
00:04:55.46
Male
173
St. Louis
27
5:06 min/km
00:12:32.24
6:16 min/km
177
20
00:07:55.10
3:57 min/km
177
20
194
980
Liam HURLEY
Liam HURLEY #980
Male Y12
00:20:53.79
00:20:53.79
31
(194)
Y12
31
00:07:10.54
Male
194
Loreto
34
5:13 min/km
00:12:57.88
6:28 min/km
201
32
00:07:55.91
3:57 min/km
178
27
185
239
Aidan ROLLS
Aidan ROLLS #239
Male Y08
00:20:36.10
00:20:36.10
24
(185)
Y08
24
00:05:04.21
Male
185
Koolyangarra
38
5:09 min/km
00:12:40.09
6:20 min/km
189
23
00:07:56.00
3:58 min/km
179
21
132
256
Daniel DORAN
Daniel DORAN #256
Male Y08
00:19:17.68
00:19:17.68
13
(132)
Y08
13
00:03:45.79
Male
132
Loreto
24
4:49 min/km
00:11:21.22
5:40 min/km
112
11
00:07:56.46
3:58 min/km
180
22
200
170
Luke MCLERNON
Luke MCLERNON #170
Male Y07
00:20:55.84
00:20:55.84
36
(200)
Y07
36
00:04:45.93
Male
200
Ward
27
5:13 min/km
00:12:58.20
6:29 min/km
202
41
00:07:57.63
3:58 min/km
181
31
388
944
Nicolas EVANS
Nicolas EVANS #944
Male Y12
00:30:02.29
00:30:02.29
59
(388)
Y12
59
00:16:19.05
Male
388
Koolyangarra
64
7:30 min/km
00:22:03.89
11:01 min/km
440
59
00:07:58.40
3:59 min/km
182
28
209
809
Dominic MCCLEARY
Dominic MCCLEARY #809
Male Y11
00:21:21.52
00:21:21.52
36
(209)
Y11
36
00:06:49.74
Male
209
Loreto
38
5:20 min/km
00:13:22.61
6:41 min/km
233
35
00:07:58.91
3:59 min/km
183
33
264
351
Jack HARRISON
Jack HARRISON #351
Male Y08
00:22:34.57
00:22:34.57
36
(264)
Y08
36
00:07:02.69
Male
264
Ward
39
5:38 min/km
00:14:35.65
7:17 min/km
295
43
00:07:58.92
3:59 min/km
184
23
142
593
Daniel HUGO
Daniel HUGO #593
Male Y10
00:19:31.43
00:19:31.43
29
(142)
Y10
29
00:04:44.25
Male
142
Koolyangarra
27
4:52 min/km
00:11:32.36
5:46 min/km
122
25
00:07:59.07
3:59 min/km
185
34
169
629
Mark MONISSE
Mark MONISSE #629
Male Y10
00:20:21.46
00:20:21.46
34
(169)
Y10
34
00:05:34.28
Male
169
Loreto
31
5:05 min/km
00:12:22.06
6:11 min/km
168
31
00:07:59.40
3:59 min/km
186
35
176
110
Oscar MCINTYRE
Oscar MCINTYRE #110
Male Y07
00:20:27.83
00:20:27.83
32
(176)
Y07
32
00:04:17.93
Male
176
Loyola
26
5:06 min/km
00:12:28.40
6:14 min/km
174
31
00:07:59.43
3:59 min/km
187
32
175
8
Duncan DEWAR
Duncan DEWAR #8
Male Y07
00:20:27.82
00:20:27.82
31
(175)
Y07
31
00:04:17.92
Male
175
Campion
26
5:06 min/km
00:12:27.94
6:13 min/km
173
30
00:07:59.88
3:59 min/km
188
33
218
670
James WEARDEN
James WEARDEN #670
Male Y10
00:21:33.46
00:21:33.46
41
(218)
Y10
41
00:06:46.28
Male
218
Loyola
33
5:23 min/km
00:13:33.57
6:46 min/km
250
49
00:07:59.89
3:59 min/km
189
36
247
347
Robert DOUGLASS
Robert DOUGLASS #347
Male Y08
00:22:14.68
00:22:14.68
32
(247)
Y08
32
00:06:42.79
Male
247
Ward
38
5:33 min/km
00:14:12.50
7:06 min/km
285
41
00:08:02.18
4:01 min/km
190
24
187
282
Xavier CHEE
Xavier CHEE #282
Male Y08
00:20:40.93
00:20:40.93
25
(187)
Y08
25
00:05:09.04
Male
187
Loyola
27
5:10 min/km
00:12:38.46
6:19 min/km
188
22
00:08:02.47
4:01 min/km
191
25
184
229
Joshua JOHNSON
Joshua JOHNSON #229
Male Y08
00:20:35.68
00:20:35.68
23
(184)
Y08
23
00:05:03.80
Male
184
Koolyangarra
37
5:08 min/km
00:12:32.77
6:16 min/km
178
21
00:08:02.91
4:01 min/km
192
26
186
1101
Aaron PETERS
Aaron PETERS #1101
Male STAFF
00:20:37.91
00:20:37.91
7
(186)
STAFF
7
00:04:39.27
Male
186
5:09 min/km
00:12:34.52
6:17 min/km
181
6
00:08:03.38
4:01 min/km
193
6
170
797
Caleb ELLIS
Caleb ELLIS #797
Male Y11
00:20:21.73
00:20:21.73
31
(170)
Y11
31
00:05:49.95
Male
170
Loreto
32
5:05 min/km
00:12:18.22
6:09 min/km
165
30
00:08:03.51
4:01 min/km
194
34
206
1064
Aramis ESPOSITO-BROCKSCHLAGER
Aramis ESPOSITO-BROCKSCHLAGER #1064
Male Y12
00:21:12.18
00:21:12.18
32
(206)
Y12
32
00:07:28.93
Male
206
Ward
28
5:18 min/km
00:13:08.44
6:34 min/km
212
34
00:08:03.73
4:01 min/km
195
29
168
790
Cooper WARMAN
Cooper WARMAN #790
Male Y11
00:20:21.44
00:20:21.44
30
(168)
Y11
30
00:05:49.65
Male
168
Koolyangarra
33
5:05 min/km
00:12:16.59
6:08 min/km
164
29
00:08:04.84
4:02 min/km
196
35
269
477
Owen LILLEYMAN
Owen LILLEYMAN #477
Male Y09
00:22:39.90
00:22:39.90
45
(269)
Y09
45
00:06:52.71
Male
269
Loyola
43
5:39 min/km
00:14:35.04
7:17 min/km
294
46
00:08:04.86
4:02 min/km
197
32
203
598
Isaac PICART
Isaac PICART #598
Male Y10
00:21:08.82
00:21:08.82
37
(203)
Y10
37
00:06:21.64
Male
203
Koolyangarra
41
5:17 min/km
00:13:03.28
6:31 min/km
207
37
00:08:05.54
4:02 min/km
198
37
190
1053
Marcus WESTLAKE
Marcus WESTLAKE #1053
Male Y12
00:20:50.28
00:20:50.28
30
(190)
Y12
30
00:07:07.04
Male
190
St. Louis
31
5:12 min/km
00:12:44.23
6:22 min/km
194
29
00:08:06.05
4:03 min/km
199
30
227
866
Harrison OSTLER
Harrison OSTLER #866
Male Y11
00:21:52.48
00:21:52.48
39
(227)
Y11
39
00:07:20.70
Male
227
St. Louis
37
5:28 min/km
00:13:45.42
6:52 min/km
265
40
00:08:07.06
4:03 min/km
200
36
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (583 items)