Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (261 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
228
328
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #328
Male Y07
00:21:03.37
00:21:03.37
25
(151)
Y07
25
00:06:21.49
Male
151
REDD
60
5:50 min/km
229
39
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #39
Male Y07
00:21:03.74
00:21:03.74
26
(152)
Y07
26
00:06:21.86
Male
152
GOLD
50
5:51 min/km
230
326
George LEU
George LEU #326
Male Y07
00:21:03.75
00:21:03.75
27
(153)
Y07
27
00:06:21.87
Male
153
REDD
61
5:51 min/km
232
122
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #122
Male Y11
00:21:16.16
00:21:16.16
19
(154)
Y11
19
00:06:36.24
Male
154
GOLD
51
5:54 min/km
234
494
Harvey DAVIS
Harvey DAVIS #494
Male Y08
00:21:22.72
00:21:22.72
25
(155)
Y08
25
00:08:35.24
Male
155
WILS
53
5:56 min/km
237
203
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #203
Male Y08
00:21:31.42
00:21:31.42
26
(156)
Y08
26
00:08:43.94
Male
156
KNIG
66
5:58 min/km
238
536
Taj FOWLER
Taj FOWLER #536
Male Y10
00:21:33.20
00:21:33.20
31
(157)
Y10
31
00:07:14.23
Male
157
WILS
55
5:59 min/km
239
105
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #105
Male Y10
00:21:33.40
00:21:33.40
32
(158)
Y10
32
00:07:14.43
Male
158
GOLD
53
5:59 min/km
240
533
Oscar DUKES
Oscar DUKES #533
Male Y10
00:21:36.50
00:21:36.50
33
(159)
Y10
33
00:07:17.53
Male
159
WILS
56
6:00 min/km
250
244
Archie INGLIS
Archie INGLIS #244
Male Y10
00:21:52.98
00:21:52.98
34
(160)
Y10
34
00:07:34.01
Male
160
KNIG
69
6:04 min/km
251
535
Shay FLETCHER
Shay FLETCHER #535
Male Y10
00:21:53.23
00:21:53.23
35
(161)
Y10
35
00:07:34.26
Male
161
WILS
58
6:04 min/km
255
219
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #219
Male Y09
00:22:04.08
00:22:04.08
25
(162)
Y09
25
00:08:53.50
Male
162
KNIG
70
6:07 min/km
256
369
Alex WILDMAN
Alex WILDMAN #369
Male Y09
00:22:04.09
00:22:04.09
26
(163)
Y09
26
00:08:53.51
Male
163
REDD
70
6:07 min/km
263
210
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #210
Male Y08
00:22:13.39
00:22:13.39
27
(164)
Y08
27
00:09:25.91
Male
164
KNIG
72
6:10 min/km
265
368
Ashton THOMSON
Ashton THOMSON #368
Male Y09
00:22:17.43
00:22:17.43
27
(165)
Y09
27
00:09:06.85
Male
165
REDD
71
6:11 min/km
272
205
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #205
Male Y08
00:22:33.26
00:22:33.26
28
(166)
Y08
28
00:09:45.77
Male
166
KNIG
75
6:15 min/km
273
479
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #479
Male Y07
00:22:34.18
00:22:34.18
28
(167)
Y07
28
00:07:52.30
Male
167
WILS
62
6:16 min/km
275
512
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #512
Male Y09
00:22:45.21
00:22:45.21
28
(168)
Y09
28
00:09:34.63
Male
168
WILS
63
6:19 min/km
276
514
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #514
Male Y09
00:22:46.62
00:22:46.62
29
(169)
Y09
29
00:09:36.04
Male
169
WILS
64
6:19 min/km
277
60
Jack MASON
Jack MASON #60
Male Y08
00:22:47.46
00:22:47.46
29
(170)
Y08
29
00:09:59.97
Male
170
GOLD
64
6:19 min/km
278
372
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #372
Male Y09
00:22:48.44
00:22:48.44
30
(171)
Y09
30
00:09:37.86
Male
171
REDD
72
6:20 min/km
280
348
Andrew OSBORNE
Andrew OSBORNE #348
Male Y08
00:22:49.48
00:22:49.48
30
(172)
Y08
30
00:10:01.99
Male
172
REDD
73
6:20 min/km
284
367
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #367
Male Y09
00:22:58.86
00:22:58.86
31
(173)
Y09
31
00:09:48.28
Male
173
REDD
75
6:23 min/km
285
519
Tom SIMMONDS
Tom SIMMONDS #519
Male Y09
00:23:00.62
00:23:00.62
32
(174)
Y09
32
00:09:50.04
Male
174
WILS
66
6:23 min/km
286
398
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #398
Male Y10
00:23:09.09
00:23:09.09
36
(175)
Y10
36
00:08:50.12
Male
175
REDD
76
6:25 min/km
287
391
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #391
Male Y10
00:23:10.32
00:23:10.32
37
(176)
Y10
37
00:08:51.35
Male
176
REDD
77
6:26 min/km
288
540
Stirling SMITH
Stirling SMITH #540
Male Y10
00:23:13.15
00:23:13.15
38
(177)
Y10
38
00:08:54.18
Male
177
WILS
67
6:26 min/km
289
543
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #543
Male Y10
00:23:14.16
00:23:14.16
39
(178)
Y10
39
00:08:55.19
Male
178
WILS
68
6:27 min/km
292
476
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #476
Male Y07
00:23:21.73
00:23:21.73
29
(179)
Y07
29
00:08:39.85
Male
179
WILS
69
6:29 min/km
296
501
Ethan WILHELM
Ethan WILHELM #501
Male Y08
00:23:30.01
00:23:30.01
31
(180)
Y08
31
00:10:42.53
Male
180
WILS
70
6:31 min/km
298
559
Jing Da LUO
Jing Da LUO #559
Male Y11
00:23:34.64
00:23:34.64
20
(181)
Y11
20
00:08:54.72
Male
181
WILS
71
6:32 min/km
299
37
Quinn FLYNN
Quinn FLYNN #37
Male Y07
00:23:36.44
00:23:36.44
30
(182)
Y07
30
00:08:54.55
Male
182
GOLD
66
6:33 min/km
303
100
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #100
Male Y10
00:23:45.38
00:23:45.38
40
(183)
Y10
40
00:09:26.41
Male
183
GOLD
68
6:35 min/km
306
413
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #413
Male Y11
00:23:50.89
00:23:50.89
21
(184)
Y11
21
00:09:10.97
Male
184
REDD
83
6:37 min/km
311
388
Emmett GIACCI
Emmett GIACCI #388
Male Y10
00:24:06.96
00:24:06.96
41
(185)
Y10
41
00:09:47.99
Male
185
REDD
85
6:41 min/km
314
125
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #125
Male Y11
00:24:13.18
00:24:13.18
22
(186)
Y11
22
00:09:33.26
Male
186
GOLD
71
6:43 min/km
315
265
Nicholas AMON
Nicholas AMON #265
Male Y11
00:24:13.42
00:24:13.42
23
(187)
Y11
23
00:09:33.50
Male
187
KNIG
80
6:43 min/km
316
46
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #46
Male Y07
00:24:17.55
00:24:17.55
31
(188)
Y07
31
00:09:35.66
Male
188
GOLD
72
6:44 min/km
317
557
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #557
Male Y11
00:24:19.26
00:24:19.26
24
(189)
Y11
24
00:09:39.34
Male
189
WILS
77
6:45 min/km
318
516
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #516
Male Y09
00:24:19.47
00:24:19.47
33
(190)
Y09
33
00:11:08.89
Male
190
WILS
78
6:45 min/km
319
412
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #412
Male Y11
00:24:19.67
00:24:19.67
25
(191)
Y11
25
00:09:39.75
Male
191
REDD
86
6:45 min/km
322
517
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #517
Male Y09
00:24:27.79
00:24:27.79
34
(192)
Y09
34
00:11:17.21
Male
192
WILS
79
6:47 min/km
323
227
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #227
Male Y09
00:24:28.10
00:24:28.10
35
(193)
Y09
35
00:11:17.52
Male
193
KNIG
83
6:47 min/km
324
284
Rafferty MILTON
Rafferty MILTON #284
Male Y12
00:24:28.26
00:24:28.26
28
(194)
Y12
28
00:11:17.67
Male
194
KNIG
84
6:47 min/km
325
286
Harrison PARTRIDGE
Harrison PARTRIDGE #286
Male Y12
00:24:29.51
00:24:29.51
29
(195)
Y12
29
00:11:18.92
Male
195
KNIG
85
6:48 min/km
326
94
Heinrich DOHSE
Heinrich DOHSE #94
Male Y10
00:24:32.80
00:24:32.80
42
(196)
Y10
42
00:10:13.83
Male
196
GOLD
73
6:49 min/km
328
226
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #226
Male Y09
00:24:48.51
00:24:48.51
36
(197)
Y09
36
00:11:37.93
Male
197
KNIG
86
6:53 min/km
329
245
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #245
Male Y10
00:24:51.95
00:24:51.95
43
(198)
Y10
43
00:10:32.98
Male
198
KNIG
87
6:54 min/km
330
342
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #342
Male Y08
00:24:52.00
00:24:52.00
32
(199)
Y08
32
00:12:04.51
Male
199
REDD
88
6:54 min/km
331
124
Mathew JAMES
Mathew JAMES #124
Male Y11
00:24:53.32
00:24:53.32
26
(200)
Y11
26
00:10:13.40
Male
200
GOLD
74
6:54 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (261 items)