ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (414 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
918
776
Suanne Ebersohn
Suanne Ebersohn #776
Female U/19
00:14:21.54
00:14:21.54
151
(918)
U/19
151
00:04:11.95
Female
918
FOUNDATION
2
4:47 min/km
00:08:23.53
5:08 min/km
700
126
700
00:05:58.00
4:21 min/km
1116
186
1116
925
1665
Maddison Barnett
Maddison Barnett #1665
Female U/19
00:14:22.78
00:14:22.78
152
(925)
U/19
152
00:04:13.19
Female
925
LA SALLE
5
4:47 min/km
00:08:40.00
5:19 min/km
890
147
890
00:05:42.77
4:10 min/km
955
159
955
939
1900
Grace Kyle
Grace Kyle #1900
Female U/19
00:14:25.02
00:14:25.02
153
(939)
U/19
153
00:04:15.43
Female
939
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:48 min/km
00:08:50.37
5:25 min/km
993
166
993
00:05:34.64
4:04 min/km
838
132
838
949
1081
Amy Donaldson
Amy Donaldson #1081
Female U/19
00:14:28.68
00:14:28.68
154
(949)
U/19
154
00:04:19.09
Female
949
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:49 min/km
00:08:55.69
5:28 min/km
1044
177
1044
00:05:32.99
4:03 min/km
813
129
813
959
363
Kaila Turner
Kaila Turner #363
Female U/19
00:14:30.31
00:14:30.31
155
(959)
U/19
155
00:04:20.72
Female
959
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:50 min/km
00:08:26.98
5:11 min/km
739
128
739
00:06:03.33
4:25 min/km
1165
200
1165
964
2081
Riley-Jane Napoli
Riley-Jane Napoli #2081
Female U/19
00:14:30.74
00:14:30.74
156
(964)
U/19
156
00:04:21.15
Female
964
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:50 min/km
00:08:53.41
5:27 min/km
1024
171
1024
00:05:37.32
4:06 min/km
881
141
881
978
2078
Kellie Craig
Kellie Craig #2078
Female U/19
00:14:32.56
00:14:32.56
157
(978)
U/19
157
00:04:22.97
Female
978
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:50 min/km
00:08:53.95
5:27 min/km
1028
172
1028
00:05:38.61
4:07 min/km
891
144
891
983
1083
Sophie Thompson
Sophie Thompson #1083
Female U/19
00:14:33.98
00:14:33.98
158
(983)
U/19
158
00:04:24.39
Female
983
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:51 min/km
00:08:50.37
5:25 min/km
992
165
992
00:05:43.61
4:10 min/km
966
160
966
988
2869
Robyn Theart
Robyn Theart #2869
Female U/19
00:14:35.41
00:14:35.41
159
(988)
U/19
159
00:04:25.82
Female
988
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:51 min/km
00:08:47.31
5:23 min/km
967
160
967
00:05:48.09
4:14 min/km
1018
168
1018
989
2870
Jenna Broomhall
Jenna Broomhall #2870
Female U/19
00:14:35.41
00:14:35.41
160
(989)
U/19
160
00:04:25.82
Female
989
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:47.52
5:23 min/km
968
161
968
00:05:47.89
4:13 min/km
1014
167
1014
990
1663
Georgia Swan
Georgia Swan #1663
Female U/19
00:14:35.81
00:14:35.81
161
(990)
U/19
161
00:04:26.22
Female
990
LA SALLE
6
4:51 min/km
00:08:36.69
5:16 min/km
856
138
856
00:05:59.12
4:22 min/km
1127
190
1127
995
70
Gina Lintern
Gina Lintern #70
Female U/19
00:14:37.04
00:14:37.04
162
(995)
U/19
162
00:04:27.45
Female
995
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:52 min/km
00:08:54.62
5:27 min/km
1033
174
1033
00:05:42.41
4:09 min/km
949
157
949
997
741
Teal Cuff
Teal Cuff #741
Female U/19
00:14:37.65
00:14:37.65
163
(997)
U/19
163
00:04:28.06
Female
997
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:38.57
5:18 min/km
875
143
875
00:05:59.08
4:22 min/km
1126
189
1126
999
2329
Heben Michaele
Heben Michaele #2329
Female U/19
00:14:38.06
00:14:38.06
164
(999)
U/19
164
00:04:28.47
Female
999
MERCY
3
4:52 min/km
00:08:50.44
5:25 min/km
994
167
994
00:05:47.61
4:13 min/km
1008
166
1008
1005
2815
Rachel Noris
Rachel Noris #2815
Female U/19
00:14:39.49
00:14:39.49
165
(1005)
U/19
165
00:04:29.90
Female
1005
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:53 min/km
00:08:58.91
5:30 min/km
1065
183
1065
00:05:40.57
4:08 min/km
917
149
917
1006
2429
Chaela Hannen Williams
Chaela Hannen Williams #2429
Female U/19
00:14:39.55
00:14:39.55
166
(1006)
U/19
166
00:04:29.96
Female
1006
MUNDARING
2
4:53 min/km
00:09:03.19
5:33 min/km
1107
193
1107
00:05:36.36
4:05 min/km
868
137
868
1007
3553
Breaze James
Breaze James #3553
Female U/19
00:14:39.70
00:14:39.70
167
(1007)
U/19
167
00:04:30.11
Female
1007
ST MARK'S
8
4:53 min/km
00:08:45.10
5:22 min/km
949
156
949
00:05:54.60
4:18 min/km
1086
180
1086
1016
2169
Martina Bossert
Martina Bossert #2169
Female U/19
00:14:40.50
00:14:40.50
168
(1016)
U/19
168
00:04:30.91
Female
1016
MATER DEI
6
4:53 min/km
00:08:55.94
5:28 min/km
1047
178
1047
00:05:44.56
4:11 min/km
977
162
977
1022
742
Sienna Cuff
Sienna Cuff #742
Female U/19
00:14:41.72
00:14:41.72
169
(1022)
U/19
169
00:04:32.13
Female
1022
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
4:53 min/km
00:08:42.44
5:20 min/km
922
151
922
00:05:59.28
4:22 min/km
1128
191
1128
1026
1072
Hannah Jacob
Hannah Jacob #1072
Female U/19
00:14:42.74
00:14:42.74
170
(1026)
U/19
170
00:04:33.15
Female
1026
IRENE McCORMACK
6
4:54 min/km
00:08:57.28
5:29 min/km
1055
182
1055
00:05:45.46
4:12 min/km
985
164
985
1027
3149
Imogen Greenhalgh
Imogen Greenhalgh #3149
Female U/19
00:14:42.74
00:14:42.74
171
(1027)
U/19
171
00:04:33.15
Female
1027
SERVITE
2
4:54 min/km
00:08:52.59
5:26 min/km
1014
169
1014
00:05:50.15
4:15 min/km
1038
173
1038
1029
1579
Fiona Cullinane
Fiona Cullinane #1579
Female U/19
00:14:42.80
00:14:42.80
172
(1029)
U/19
172
00:04:33.21
Female
1029
KOLBE
3
4:54 min/km
00:08:46.93
5:23 min/km
964
159
964
00:05:55.87
4:19 min/km
1098
183
1098
1041
1894
Rachel Parnaby
Rachel Parnaby #1894
Female U/19
00:14:45.30
00:14:45.30
173
(1041)
U/19
173
00:04:35.71
Female
1041
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:55 min/km
00:09:04.00
5:33 min/km
1114
195
1114
00:05:41.30
4:09 min/km
932
154
932
1045
2572
Kyla Geneff
Kyla Geneff #2572
Female U/19
00:14:45.81
00:14:45.81
174
(1045)
U/19
174
00:04:36.22
Female
1045
NEWMAN
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:54.94
5:28 min/km
1035
175
1035
00:05:50.87
4:16 min/km
1047
175
1047
1046
2538
Anthea Todman
Anthea Todman #2538
Female U/19
00:14:45.82
00:14:45.82
175
(1046)
U/19
175
00:04:36.23
Female
1046
NEWMAN
5
4:55 min/km
00:08:56.25
5:28 min/km
1051
180
1051
00:05:49.56
4:15 min/km
1034
171
1034
1052
1897
Ashlinn Fair
Ashlinn Fair #1897
Female U/19
00:14:47.45
00:14:47.45
176
(1052)
U/19
176
00:04:37.86
Female
1052
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:55 min/km
00:08:53.41
5:27 min/km
1023
170
1023
00:05:54.03
4:18 min/km
1072
179
1072
1054
2813
Giselle Sandercott
Giselle Sandercott #2813
Female U/19
00:14:48.30
00:14:48.30
177
(1054)
U/19
177
00:04:38.71
Female
1054
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:34.29
5:15 min/km
836
137
836
00:06:14.01
4:32 min/km
1242
216
1242
1057
2812
Sarah Bevan
Sarah Bevan #2812
Female U/19
00:14:48.66
00:14:48.66
178
(1057)
U/19
178
00:04:39.07
Female
1057
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:56 min/km
00:08:56.05
5:28 min/km
1050
179
1050
00:05:52.61
4:17 min/km
1059
176
1059
1058
2804
Rosy Allen
Rosy Allen #2804
Female U/19
00:14:48.67
00:14:48.67
179
(1058)
U/19
179
00:04:39.08
Female
1058
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:59.52
5:30 min/km
1075
187
1075
00:05:49.15
4:14 min/km
1030
170
1030
1067
4165
Ashton Van Hinte
Ashton Van Hinte #4165
Female U/19
00:14:51.30
00:14:51.30
180
(1067)
U/19
180
00:04:41.71
Female
1067
TRANBY
1
4:57 min/km
00:08:48.54
5:24 min/km
979
163
979
00:06:02.75
4:24 min/km
1160
199
1160
1071
4169
Leah Robinson
Leah Robinson #4169
Female U/19
00:14:51.51
00:14:51.51
181
(1071)
U/19
181
00:04:41.92
Female
1071
TRANBY
2
4:57 min/km
00:08:51.38
5:26 min/km
1003
168
1003
00:06:00.12
4:22 min/km
1134
195
1134
1072
3892
Caitlyn Ribbons
Caitlyn Ribbons #3892
Female U/19
00:14:51.72
00:14:51.72
182
(1072)
U/19
182
00:04:42.13
Female
1072
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:57 min/km
00:08:43.24
5:21 min/km
933
152
933
00:06:08.48
4:28 min/km
1201
206
1201
1078
1206
Meg Micallef
Meg Micallef #1206
Female U/19
00:14:52.54
00:14:52.54
183
(1078)
U/19
183
00:04:42.95
Female
1078
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:57 min/km
00:08:59.33
5:30 min/km
1072
185
1072
00:05:53.20
4:17 min/km
1066
178
1066
1082
3219
Holly Barbas
Holly Barbas #3219
Female U/19
00:14:52.94
00:14:52.94
184
(1082)
U/19
184
00:04:43.35
Female
1082
SETON
2
4:57 min/km
00:09:15.99
5:41 min/km
1195
208
1195
00:05:36.95
4:05 min/km
875
140
875
1083
3217
Amber Perez
Amber Perez #3217
Female U/19
00:14:53.14
00:14:53.14
185
(1083)
U/19
185
00:04:43.55
Female
1083
SETON
4
4:57 min/km
00:09:16.68
5:41 min/km
1201
210
1201
00:05:36.46
4:05 min/km
870
138
870
1083
3214
Sophie Clarke
Sophie Clarke #3214
Female U/19
00:14:53.14
00:14:53.14
185
(1083)
U/19
185
00:04:43.55
Female
1083
SETON
3
4:57 min/km
00:09:14.98
5:40 min/km
1187
205
1187
00:05:38.16
4:06 min/km
886
142
886
1088
2799
Taleisha Burwood
Taleisha Burwood #2799
Female U/19
00:14:54.31
00:14:54.31
187
(1088)
U/19
187
00:04:44.72
Female
1088
PRENDIVILLE
7
4:58 min/km
00:08:54.20
5:27 min/km
1030
173
1030
00:06:00.11
4:22 min/km
1133
194
1133
1092
1902
Zoe Clegg
Zoe Clegg #1902
Female U/19
00:14:55.58
00:14:55.58
188
(1092)
U/19
188
00:04:45.99
Female
1092
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
4:58 min/km
00:08:55.24
5:28 min/km
1039
176
1039
00:06:00.34
4:23 min/km
1137
196
1137
1097
1588
Sophie Buonvecchi
Sophie Buonvecchi #1588
Female U/19
00:14:56.19
00:14:56.19
189
(1097)
U/19
189
00:04:46.60
Female
1097
KOLBE
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:59.73
5:31 min/km
1076
188
1076
00:05:56.46
4:20 min/km
1103
184
1103
1097
162
Charlize Underwood
Charlize Underwood #162
Female U/19
00:14:56.19
00:14:56.19
189
(1097)
U/19
189
00:04:46.60
Female
1097
ARANMORE
2
4:58 min/km
00:09:00.78
5:31 min/km
1082
189
1082
00:05:55.41
4:19 min/km
1093
182
1093
1099
3791
Kimmy Buchanan
Kimmy Buchanan #3791
Female U/19
00:14:56.55
00:14:56.55
191
(1099)
U/19
191
00:04:46.96
Female
1099
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
4:58 min/km
00:09:01.17
5:32 min/km
1090
191
1090
00:05:55.38
4:19 min/km
1092
181
1092
1104
3399
Genna Price
Genna Price #3399
Female U/19
00:14:58.03
00:14:58.03
192
(1104)
U/19
192
00:04:48.44
Female
1104
ST GEORGE'S
1
4:59 min/km
00:08:59.32
5:30 min/km
1071
184
1071
00:05:58.70
4:21 min/km
1121
187
1121
1105
1587
Hannah Morris
Hannah Morris #1587
Female U/19
00:14:58.22
00:14:58.22
193
(1105)
U/19
193
00:04:48.63
Female
1105
KOLBE
5
4:59 min/km
00:08:59.44
5:30 min/km
1074
186
1074
00:05:58.78
4:21 min/km
1123
188
1123
1113
3152
Shanara Wijethunga
Shanara Wijethunga #3152
Female U/19
00:14:59.47
00:14:59.47
194
(1113)
U/19
194
00:04:49.88
Female
1113
SERVITE
3
4:59 min/km
00:09:15.79
5:40 min/km
1194
207
1194
00:05:43.67
4:10 min/km
968
161
968
1114
4249
Emma Stubbs
Emma Stubbs #4249
Female U/19
00:14:59.66
00:14:59.66
195
(1114)
U/19
195
00:04:50.07
Female
1114
URSULA FRAYNE
8
4:59 min/km
00:09:02.18
5:32 min/km
1096
192
1096
00:05:57.47
4:20 min/km
1111
185
1111
1116
2496
Laura Williamson
Laura Williamson #2496
Female U/19
00:15:00.27
00:15:00.27
196
(1116)
U/19
196
00:04:50.68
Female
1116
NAGLE
5
5:00 min/km
00:09:07.46
5:35 min/km
1134
199
1134
00:05:52.81
4:17 min/km
1063
177
1063
1123
2567
Alexandra Cavanagh
Alexandra Cavanagh #2567
Female U/19
00:15:01.91
00:15:01.91
197
(1123)
U/19
197
00:04:52.32
Female
1123
NEWMAN
6
5:00 min/km
00:09:21.19
5:44 min/km
1226
214
1226
00:05:40.72
4:08 min/km
920
150
920
1125
2566
Chelsea Ricciardi
Chelsea Ricciardi #2566
Female U/19
00:15:02.06
00:15:02.06
198
(1125)
U/19
198
00:04:52.47
Female
1125
NEWMAN
7
5:00 min/km
00:09:21.19
5:44 min/km
1225
213
1225
00:05:40.87
4:08 min/km
923
151
923
1157
983
Cortney Sleath
Cortney Sleath #983
Female U/19
00:15:11.67
00:15:11.67
199
(1157)
U/19
199
00:05:02.08
Female
1157
HOLY CROSS
2
5:03 min/km
00:09:05.23
5:34 min/km
1126
197
1126
00:06:06.44
4:27 min/km
1186
204
1186
1160
3155
Natalia Xavier
Natalia Xavier #3155
Female U/19
00:15:12.80
00:15:12.80
200
(1160)
U/19
200
00:05:03.21
Female
1160
SERVITE
4
5:04 min/km
00:09:07.21
5:35 min/km
1133
198
1133
00:06:05.59
4:26 min/km
1177
202
1177
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (414 items)