Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (579 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
135
329
Daniel DOSS
Daniel DOSS #329
Male Y08
00:20:40.89
00:20:40.89
22
(135)
Y08
22
00:06:20.40
Male
135
Forrest
279
5:31 min/km
00:11:05.96
5:32 min/km
151
27
151
00:09:34.93
5:30 min/km
125
22
125
142
1059
Taehwan YOUM
Taehwan YOUM #1059
Male Y11
00:21:38.04
00:21:38.04
22
(142)
Y11
22
00:07:51.52
Male
142
Stirling
279
5:47 min/km
00:11:07.43
5:33 min/km
152
24
152
00:10:30.61
6:02 min/km
153
22
153
150
127
Mitchel BEKINK
Mitchel BEKINK #127
Male Y09
00:21:55.73
00:21:55.73
23
(150)
Y09
23
00:08:50.24
Male
150
Eyre
278
5:51 min/km
00:11:08.65
5:34 min/km
153
24
153
00:10:47.08
6:11 min/km
164
24
164
136
307
Jacob JARVIS
Jacob JARVIS #307
Male Y07
00:20:44.25
00:20:44.25
31
(136)
Y07
31
00:05:35.58
Male
136
Forrest
270
5:32 min/km
00:11:09.86
5:34 min/km
154
33
154
00:09:34.38
5:30 min/km
124
27
124
164
158
Henry JOHNS-HALL
Henry JOHNS-HALL #158
Male Y10
00:22:18.11
00:22:18.11
26
(164)
Y10
26
00:09:48.83
Male
164
Eyre
275
5:57 min/km
00:11:10.52
5:35 min/km
155
26
155
00:11:07.58
6:23 min/km
181
28
181
147
165
Jordan ALLEN
Jordan ALLEN #165
Male Y10
00:21:50.27
00:21:50.27
23
(147)
Y10
23
00:09:21.00
Male
147
Eyre
278
5:50 min/km
00:11:12.49
5:36 min/km
156
27
156
00:10:37.78
6:06 min/km
159
23
159
143
1039
Thomas WILKINSON
Thomas WILKINSON #1039
Male Y11
00:21:38.44
00:21:38.44
23
(143)
Y11
23
00:07:51.91
Male
143
Stirling
278
5:47 min/km
00:11:15.03
5:37 min/km
157
25
157
00:10:23.41
5:58 min/km
145
21
145
145
311
Liam KNIGHT
Liam KNIGHT #311
Male Y07
00:21:48.74
00:21:48.74
32
(145)
Y07
32
00:06:40.08
Male
145
Forrest
269
5:49 min/km
00:11:15.83
5:37 min/km
158
34
158
00:10:32.91
6:03 min/km
156
43
156
167
155
Willoughby DUFF
Willoughby DUFF #155
Male Y10
00:22:41.03
00:22:41.03
27
(167)
Y10
27
00:10:11.76
Male
167
Eyre
274
6:03 min/km
00:11:15.84
5:37 min/km
159
28
159
00:11:25.19
6:33 min/km
198
31
198
176
534
James LLOYD
James LLOYD #534
Male Y12
00:22:52.62
00:22:52.62
21
(176)
Y12
21
00:09:09.89
Male
176
Forrest
280
6:07 min/km
00:11:20.50
5:40 min/km
160
21
160
00:11:32.12
6:37 min/km
208
21
208
154
424
Stefan KUZET
Stefan KUZET #424
Male Y10
00:22:04.78
00:22:04.78
24
(154)
Y10
24
00:09:35.51
Male
154
Forrest
277
5:54 min/km
00:11:24.35
5:42 min/km
161
29
161
00:10:40.43
6:08 min/km
160
24
160
163
986
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #986
Male Y10
00:22:14.64
00:22:14.64
25
(163)
Y10
25
00:09:45.37
Male
163
Stirling
276
5:56 min/km
00:11:24.84
5:42 min/km
162
30
162
00:10:49.79
6:13 min/km
165
26
165
169
135
Robert COOPER
Robert COOPER #135
Male Y09
00:22:46.24
00:22:46.24
25
(169)
Y09
25
00:09:40.75
Male
169
Eyre
276
6:05 min/km
00:11:27.56
5:43 min/km
163
25
163
00:11:18.68
6:30 min/km
193
28
193
155
65
Kael BLACK
Kael BLACK #65
Male Y08
00:22:05.74
00:22:05.74
28
(155)
Y08
28
00:07:45.25
Male
155
Eyre
273
5:54 min/km
00:11:28.59
5:44 min/km
164
28
164
00:10:37.15
6:06 min/km
158
28
158
221
92
Chuan-En HSUEH
Chuan-En HSUEH #92
Male Y08
00:24:32.21
00:24:32.21
36
(221)
Y08
36
00:10:11.72
Male
221
Eyre
265
6:33 min/km
00:11:28.99
5:44 min/km
165
29
165
00:13:03.21
7:30 min/km
263
44
263
205
559
Kristiaan MAREE
Kristiaan MAREE #559
Male Y07
00:23:58.66
00:23:58.66
51
(205)
Y07
51
00:08:49.99
Male
205
King
250
6:24 min/km
00:11:33.10
5:46 min/km
166
35
166
00:12:25.56
7:08 min/km
244
68
244
139
883
Jack HARVEY
Jack HARVEY #883
Male Y08
00:21:15.74
00:21:15.74
25
(139)
Y08
25
00:06:55.25
Male
139
Stirling
276
5:41 min/km
00:11:33.44
5:46 min/km
167
30
167
00:09:42.30
5:34 min/km
130
24
130
138
887
Matthew LIPPIATT
Matthew LIPPIATT #887
Male Y08
00:20:56.75
00:20:56.75
24
(138)
Y08
24
00:06:36.26
Male
138
Stirling
277
5:36 min/km
00:11:34.92
5:47 min/km
168
31
168
00:09:21.83
5:22 min/km
115
20
115
158
363
Ricardo LINO
Ricardo LINO #363
Male Y08
00:22:06.65
00:22:06.65
30
(158)
Y08
30
00:07:46.16
Male
158
Forrest
271
5:54 min/km
00:11:36.15
5:48 min/km
169
32
169
00:10:30.50
6:02 min/km
152
26
152
161
625
Chanula NANAYAKKARA
Chanula NANAYAKKARA #625
Male Y08
00:22:10.33
00:22:10.33
31
(161)
Y08
31
00:07:49.84
Male
161
King
270
5:55 min/km
00:11:36.36
5:48 min/km
170
33
170
00:10:33.96
6:04 min/km
157
27
157
188
643
Harvey WILLIAMS
Harvey WILLIAMS #643
Male Y08
00:23:31.42
00:23:31.42
32
(188)
Y08
32
00:09:10.93
Male
188
King
269
6:17 min/km
00:11:38.06
5:49 min/km
171
34
171
00:11:53.35
6:49 min/km
223
39
223
166
829
Lachlan EMMERT
Lachlan EMMERT #829
Male Y07
00:22:21.91
00:22:21.91
41
(166)
Y07
41
00:07:13.24
Male
166
Stirling
260
5:58 min/km
00:11:38.22
5:49 min/km
172
36
172
00:10:43.68
6:09 min/km
161
44
161
177
295
Rhys PARKER
Rhys PARKER #295
Male Y07
00:23:01.13
00:23:01.13
45
(177)
Y07
45
00:07:52.47
Male
177
Forrest
256
6:09 min/km
00:11:44.69
5:52 min/km
173
37
173
00:11:16.44
6:28 min/km
187
50
187
156
570
Joshua TRIGGS
Joshua TRIGGS #570
Male Y07
00:22:05.99
00:22:05.99
36
(156)
Y07
36
00:06:57.33
Male
156
King
265
5:54 min/km
00:11:45.48
5:52 min/km
174
38
174
00:10:20.51
5:56 min/km
142
36
142
173
280
Keegan DAVIES
Keegan DAVIES #280
Male Y07
00:22:49.50
00:22:49.50
44
(173)
Y07
44
00:07:40.83
Male
173
Forrest
257
6:06 min/km
00:11:46.78
5:53 min/km
175
39
175
00:11:02.72
6:20 min/km
177
47
177
195
1038
Brandon WIDJAJA
Brandon WIDJAJA #1038
Male Y11
00:23:51.78
00:23:51.78
30
(195)
Y11
30
00:10:05.26
Male
195
Stirling
271
6:22 min/km
00:11:49.53
5:54 min/km
176
26
176
00:12:02.25
6:55 min/km
230
36
230
191
1037
Benjamin WAI
Benjamin WAI #1037
Male Y11
00:23:48.98
00:23:48.98
28
(191)
Y11
28
00:10:02.45
Male
191
Stirling
273
6:22 min/km
00:11:50.76
5:55 min/km
177
27
177
00:11:58.21
6:52 min/km
226
35
226
178
172
Yuan Ning CHOI
Yuan Ning CHOI #172
Male Y10
00:23:07.06
00:23:07.06
31
(178)
Y10
31
00:10:37.79
Male
178
Eyre
270
6:10 min/km
00:11:51.70
5:55 min/km
178
31
178
00:11:15.36
6:28 min/km
186
29
186
196
488
Jack GAVIN
Jack GAVIN #488
Male Y11
00:23:54.25
00:23:54.25
31
(196)
Y11
31
00:10:07.73
Male
196
Forrest
270
6:23 min/km
00:11:56.08
5:58 min/km
179
28
179
00:11:58.17
6:52 min/km
225
34
225
181
767
Andre LIEW
Andre LIEW #767
Male Y11
00:23:16.03
00:23:16.03
24
(181)
Y11
24
00:09:29.50
Male
181
King
277
6:13 min/km
00:12:03.92
6:01 min/km
180
29
180
00:11:12.11
6:26 min/km
185
30
185
179
951
Alec FOWLER
Alec FOWLER #951
Male Y09
00:23:12.24
00:23:12.24
27
(179)
Y09
27
00:10:06.75
Male
179
Stirling
274
6:12 min/km
00:12:05.16
6:02 min/km
181
26
181
00:11:07.08
6:23 min/km
180
26
180
198
366
James MCDONNELL
James MCDONNELL #366
Male Y08
00:23:55.22
00:23:55.22
34
(198)
Y08
34
00:09:34.73
Male
198
Forrest
267
6:23 min/km
00:12:06.94
6:03 min/km
182
35
182
00:11:48.28
6:47 min/km
219
38
219
225
608
Christopher LEE
Christopher LEE #608
Male Y08
00:24:35.65
00:24:35.65
38
(225)
Y08
38
00:10:15.16
Male
225
King
263
6:34 min/km
00:12:07.14
6:03 min/km
183
36
183
00:12:28.50
7:10 min/km
245
42
245
183
262
Daniel BURMAS
Daniel BURMAS #262
Male Y12
00:23:19.03
00:23:19.03
22
(183)
Y12
22
00:09:36.30
Male
183
Eyre
279
6:14 min/km
00:12:07.19
6:03 min/km
184
22
184
00:11:11.84
6:26 min/km
184
20
184
175
431
Bryce MCCARTHY
Bryce MCCARTHY #431
Male Y10
00:22:52.01
00:22:52.01
30
(175)
Y10
30
00:10:22.73
Male
175
Forrest
271
6:06 min/km
00:12:07.80
6:03 min/km
185
32
185
00:10:44.20
6:10 min/km
162
25
162
159
567
Sean THOMPSON
Sean THOMPSON #567
Male Y07
00:22:07.87
00:22:07.87
37
(159)
Y07
37
00:06:59.20
Male
159
King
264
5:55 min/km
00:12:09.39
6:04 min/km
186
40
186
00:09:58.48
5:43 min/km
137
33
137
222
324
Connor MCDOUGALL
Connor MCDOUGALL #324
Male Y07
00:24:32.80
00:24:32.80
60
(222)
Y07
60
00:09:24.13
Male
222
Forrest
241
6:33 min/km
00:12:10.82
6:05 min/km
187
41
187
00:12:21.98
7:06 min/km
239
63
239
207
306
Jeerapat JANTASAN
Jeerapat JANTASAN #306
Male Y07
00:24:02.25
00:24:02.25
52
(207)
Y07
52
00:08:53.58
Male
207
Forrest
249
6:25 min/km
00:12:10.95
6:05 min/km
188
42
188
00:11:51.30
6:48 min/km
220
60
220
223
45
Cormac HYMUS
Cormac HYMUS #45
Male Y07
00:24:33.42
00:24:33.42
61
(223)
Y07
61
00:09:24.75
Male
223
Eyre
240
6:33 min/km
00:12:11.01
6:05 min/km
189
43
189
00:12:22.40
7:06 min/km
241
65
241
243
1074
Nicholas HUI
Nicholas HUI #1074
Male Y12
00:25:41.54
00:25:41.54
27
(243)
Y12
27
00:11:58.81
Male
243
Stirling
274
6:52 min/km
00:12:11.48
6:05 min/km
190
23
190
00:13:30.06
7:45 min/km
274
27
274
152
8
Matthew BEKINK
Matthew BEKINK #8
Male Y07
00:21:58.93
00:21:58.93
34
(152)
Y07
34
00:06:50.26
Male
152
Eyre
267
5:52 min/km
00:12:14.45
6:07 min/km
191
44
191
00:09:44.48
5:35 min/km
131
29
131
165
584
Ariyan PATEL
Ariyan PATEL #584
Male Y07
00:22:20.47
00:22:20.47
40
(165)
Y07
40
00:07:11.81
Male
165
King
261
5:58 min/km
00:12:16.32
6:08 min/km
192
45
192
00:10:04.15
5:47 min/km
138
34
138
187
496
Ethan MIRAGLIOTTA
Ethan MIRAGLIOTTA #496
Male Y11
00:23:29.67
00:23:29.67
26
(187)
Y11
26
00:09:43.14
Male
187
Forrest
275
6:16 min/km
00:12:21.24
6:10 min/km
193
30
193
00:11:08.42
6:24 min/km
182
29
182
184
191
Daniel AUCKETT
Daniel AUCKETT #191
Male Y11
00:23:19.92
00:23:19.92
25
(184)
Y11
25
00:09:33.39
Male
184
Eyre
276
6:14 min/km
00:12:23.09
6:11 min/km
194
31
194
00:10:56.83
6:17 min/km
169
24
169
213
273
Cleveland HOARE
Cleveland HOARE #273
Male Y12
00:24:11.17
00:24:11.17
23
(213)
Y12
23
00:10:28.44
Male
213
Eyre
278
6:28 min/km
00:12:24.31
6:12 min/km
195
24
195
00:11:46.86
6:46 min/km
217
23
217
170
945
Jonathan STEBBINS
Jonathan STEBBINS #945
Male Y09
00:22:46.68
00:22:46.68
26
(170)
Y09
26
00:09:41.19
Male
170
Stirling
275
6:05 min/km
00:12:26.16
6:13 min/km
196
27
196
00:10:20.52
5:56 min/km
143
22
143
200
231
Pratheeve SIVANPATHAKUMAR
Pratheeve SIVANPATHAKUMAR #231
Male Y11
00:23:56.70
00:23:56.70
32
(200)
Y11
32
00:10:10.17
Male
200
Eyre
269
6:24 min/km
00:12:27.08
6:13 min/km
197
32
197
00:11:29.62
6:36 min/km
206
32
206
203
492
Hang LIN
Hang LIN #492
Male Y11
00:23:58.28
00:23:58.28
35
(203)
Y11
35
00:10:11.76
Male
203
Forrest
266
6:24 min/km
00:12:28.57
6:14 min/km
198
33
198
00:11:29.71
6:36 min/km
207
33
207
231
1112
Liam AUSTEN
Liam AUSTEN #1112
Male Staff
00:24:45.74
00:24:45.74
2
(231)
Staff
2
00:05:32.48
Male
231
299
6:37 min/km
00:12:30.58
6:15 min/km
199
2
199
00:12:15.16
7:02 min/km
236
2
236
230
168
Joel BEATTIE
Joel BEATTIE #168
Male Y10
00:24:45.74
00:24:45.74
35
(230)
Y10
35
00:12:16.47
Male
230
Eyre
266
6:37 min/km
00:12:31.02
6:15 min/km
200
33
200
00:12:14.72
7:02 min/km
235
35
235
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (579 items)