Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
235
199
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #199
Male Y07
00:21:02.94
00:21:02.94
23
(151)
Y07
23
00:07:36.26
Male
151
KNIG
70
5:50 min/km
236
195
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #195
Male Y07
00:21:03.55
00:21:03.55
24
(152)
Y07
24
00:07:36.86
Male
152
KNIG
71
5:50 min/km
240
584
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #584
Male Y10
00:21:12.67
00:21:12.67
23
(153)
Y10
23
00:06:51.21
Male
153
WILS
57
5:53 min/km
242
446
Aron COXALL
Aron COXALL #446
Male Y11
00:21:22.67
00:21:22.67
32
(154)
Y11
32
00:08:43.15
Male
154
REDD
71
5:56 min/km
243
602
Shane GODDARD
Shane GODDARD #602
Male Y11
00:21:23.47
00:21:23.47
33
(155)
Y11
33
00:08:43.95
Male
155
WILS
58
5:56 min/km
246
108
Mathew JAMES
Mathew JAMES #108
Male Y10
00:21:30.25
00:21:30.25
24
(156)
Y10
24
00:07:08.80
Male
156
GOLD
42
5:58 min/km
250
523
Joshua HUNT
Joshua HUNT #523
Male Y07
00:21:34.80
00:21:34.80
25
(157)
Y07
25
00:08:08.12
Male
157
WILS
59
5:59 min/km
251
148
Sam LINAKER
Sam LINAKER #148
Male Y12
00:21:37.50
00:21:37.50
24
(158)
Y12
24
00:07:13.24
Male
158
GOLD
44
6:00 min/km
252
432
Seb TEASDALE
Seb TEASDALE #432
Male Y10
00:21:39.45
00:21:39.45
25
(159)
Y10
25
00:07:18.00
Male
159
REDD
75
6:00 min/km
253
563
Taj FOWLER
Taj FOWLER #563
Male Y09
00:21:41.10
00:21:41.10
29
(160)
Y09
29
00:08:30.49
Male
160
WILS
60
6:01 min/km
254
606
Jordan MACPHERSON
Jordan MACPHERSON #606
Male Y11
00:21:41.16
00:21:41.16
34
(161)
Y11
34
00:09:01.65
Male
161
WILS
61
6:01 min/km
257
152
Jed WILKOSZ
Jed WILKOSZ #152
Male Y12
00:21:44.77
00:21:44.77
25
(162)
Y12
25
00:07:20.51
Male
162
GOLD
45
6:02 min/km
259
471
Jordan CARY
Jordan CARY #471
Male Y12
00:21:45.77
00:21:45.77
26
(163)
Y12
26
00:07:21.51
Male
163
REDD
77
6:02 min/km
260
82
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #82
Male Y09
00:21:45.94
00:21:45.94
30
(164)
Y09
30
00:08:35.33
Male
164
GOLD
46
6:02 min/km
261
149
Matthew RILEY
Matthew RILEY #149
Male Y12
00:21:47.24
00:21:47.24
27
(165)
Y12
27
00:07:22.97
Male
165
GOLD
47
6:03 min/km
265
106
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #106
Male Y10
00:21:54.01
00:21:54.01
26
(166)
Y10
26
00:07:32.56
Male
166
GOLD
51
6:05 min/km
266
601
Sam FOX-SLATER
Sam FOX-SLATER #601
Male Y11
00:21:56.71
00:21:56.71
35
(167)
Y11
35
00:09:17.20
Male
167
WILS
64
6:05 min/km
267
560
Oscar DUKES
Oscar DUKES #560
Male Y09
00:21:58.68
00:21:58.68
31
(168)
Y09
31
00:08:48.08
Male
168
WILS
65
6:06 min/km
271
232
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #232
Male Y09
00:22:09.68
00:22:09.68
32
(169)
Y09
32
00:08:59.08
Male
169
KNIG
76
6:09 min/km
272
429
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #429
Male Y10
00:22:12.00
00:22:12.00
27
(170)
Y10
27
00:07:50.55
Male
170
REDD
78
6:10 min/km
274
587
Jing Da LUO
Jing Da LUO #587
Male Y10
00:22:13.97
00:22:13.97
28
(171)
Y10
28
00:07:52.52
Male
171
WILS
66
6:10 min/km
278
562
Shay FLETCHER
Shay FLETCHER #562
Male Y09
00:22:22.95
00:22:22.95
33
(172)
Y09
33
00:09:12.34
Male
172
WILS
68
6:13 min/km
281
79
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #79
Male Y09
00:22:24.16
00:22:24.16
34
(173)
Y09
34
00:09:13.55
Male
173
GOLD
55
6:13 min/km
282
542
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #542
Male Y08
00:22:24.80
00:22:24.80
25
(174)
Y08
25
00:09:46.85
Male
174
WILS
69
6:13 min/km
283
375
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #375
Male Y08
00:22:27.23
00:22:27.23
26
(175)
Y08
26
00:09:49.27
Male
175
REDD
81
6:14 min/km
286
192
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #192
Male Y07
00:22:37.66
00:22:37.66
26
(176)
Y07
26
00:09:10.97
Male
176
KNIG
79
6:17 min/km
289
78
Heinrich DOHSE
Heinrich DOHSE #78
Male Y09
00:22:42.03
00:22:42.03
35
(177)
Y09
35
00:09:31.42
Male
177
GOLD
56
6:18 min/km
290
449
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #449
Male Y11
00:22:43.94
00:22:43.94
36
(178)
Y11
36
00:10:04.43
Male
178
REDD
84
6:18 min/km
295
447
Mario DE MIGUEL
Mario DE MIGUEL #447
Male Y11
00:22:55.93
00:22:55.93
37
(179)
Y11
37
00:10:16.41
Male
179
REDD
86
6:22 min/km
296
379
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #379
Male Y08
00:22:55.97
00:22:55.97
27
(180)
Y08
27
00:10:18.01
Male
180
REDD
87
6:22 min/km
302
124
James GARSTONE
James GARSTONE #124
Male Y11
00:23:05.47
00:23:05.47
38
(181)
Y11
38
00:10:25.95
Male
181
GOLD
61
6:24 min/km
303
569
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #569
Male Y09
00:23:06.18
00:23:06.18
36
(182)
Y09
36
00:09:55.58
Male
182
WILS
72
6:25 min/km
304
61
Zack GASCOINE
Zack GASCOINE #61
Male Y08
00:23:08.42
00:23:08.42
28
(183)
Y08
28
00:10:30.47
Male
183
GOLD
62
6:25 min/km
307
478
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #478
Male Y12
00:23:14.29
00:23:14.29
28
(184)
Y12
28
00:08:50.02
Male
184
REDD
91
6:27 min/km
308
304
Callum HOWARD
Callum HOWARD #304
Male Y12
00:23:14.29
00:23:14.29
29
(185)
Y12
29
00:08:50.03
Male
185
KNIG
81
6:27 min/km
313
589
Conor ROSSITER
Conor ROSSITER #589
Male Y10
00:23:16.88
00:23:16.88
29
(186)
Y10
29
00:08:55.43
Male
186
WILS
76
6:28 min/km
315
559
Tom COATES
Tom COATES #559
Male Y09
00:23:19.63
00:23:19.63
37
(187)
Y09
37
00:10:09.02
Male
187
WILS
77
6:28 min/km
316
412
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #412
Male Y09
00:23:21.19
00:23:21.19
38
(188)
Y09
38
00:10:10.58
Male
188
REDD
94
6:29 min/km
321
265
Thomas MCGREGOR
Thomas MCGREGOR #265
Male Y10
00:23:42.70
00:23:42.70
30
(189)
Y10
30
00:09:21.25
Male
189
KNIG
84
6:35 min/km
327
282
Adam PROWSE
Adam PROWSE #282
Male Y11
00:23:54.97
00:23:54.97
39
(190)
Y11
39
00:11:15.45
Male
190
KNIG
86
6:38 min/km
328
381
Alex WILDMAN
Alex WILDMAN #381
Male Y08
00:23:56.23
00:23:56.23
29
(191)
Y08
29
00:11:18.28
Male
191
REDD
99
6:38 min/km
329
625
Anesu CHAKAINGESU
Anesu CHAKAINGESU #625
Male Y12
00:24:04.05
00:24:04.05
30
(192)
Y12
30
00:09:39.78
Male
192
WILS
78
6:41 min/km
331
402
Emmett GIACCI
Emmett GIACCI #402
Male Y09
00:24:09.87
00:24:09.87
39
(193)
Y09
39
00:10:59.26
Male
193
REDD
101
6:42 min/km
335
238
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #238
Male Y09
00:24:17.19
00:24:17.19
40
(194)
Y09
40
00:11:06.58
Male
194
KNIG
87
6:44 min/km
337
81
Harry MARTIN
Harry MARTIN #81
Male Y09
00:24:18.12
00:24:18.12
41
(195)
Y09
41
00:11:07.52
Male
195
GOLD
68
6:45 min/km
344
452
Kurtis HAREWOOD
Kurtis HAREWOOD #452
Male Y11
00:24:50.93
00:24:50.93
40
(196)
Y11
40
00:12:11.41
Male
196
REDD
105
6:54 min/km
348
310
Dylan WUTCHAK
Dylan WUTCHAK #310
Male Y12
00:25:12.53
00:25:12.53
31
(197)
Y12
31
00:10:48.26
Male
197
KNIG
91
7:00 min/km
351
275
Samuel DICKSON
Samuel DICKSON #275
Male Y11
00:25:21.62
00:25:21.62
41
(198)
Y11
41
00:12:42.10
Male
198
KNIG
92
7:02 min/km
352
127
Flynn HANKS
Flynn HANKS #127
Male Y11
00:25:21.82
00:25:21.82
42
(199)
Y11
42
00:12:42.31
Male
199
GOLD
73
7:02 min/km
353
236
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #236
Male Y09
00:25:27.44
00:25:27.44
42
(200)
Y09
42
00:12:16.83
Male
200
KNIG
93
7:04 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (266 items)