SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (230 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
130
871
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #871
Female 30-39
00:41:24.06
00:41:24.06
19
(76)
30-39
19
00:07:38.23
Female
76
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:00.06
28:00 min/km
109
9
63
00:02:23.67
114
16
66
00:18:23.83
22.8 km/h
141
23
83
00:01:39.03
151
24
94
00:11:57.46
5:58 min/km
129
19
76
120
923
Leesa BOMFORD
Leesa BOMFORD #923
Female 50-59
00:40:35.40
00:40:35.40
4
(68)
50-59
4
00:04:00.04
Female
68
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:16.56
33:06 min/km
164
8
103
00:02:19.92
105
2
59
00:16:47.16
25.0 km/h
98
4
53
00:01:39.68
152
7
95
00:11:32.06
5:46 min/km
120
4
69
137
910
Sally BRINDLE
Sally BRINDLE #910
Female 40-49
00:41:55.48
00:41:55.48
14
(81)
40-49
14
00:06:45.42
Female
81
4:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:44.69
30:58 min/km
145
14
87
00:02:14.80
98
8
55
00:16:38.74
25.2 km/h
95
10
52
00:01:40.37
153
15
96
00:13:36.87
6:48 min/km
160
16
98
99
844
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #844
Male 50-59
00:38:51.65
00:38:51.65
6
(43)
50-59
6
00:06:31.22
Male
43
Mandurah Tri Club
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:06:50.70
27:22 min/km
98
5
41
00:02:22.28
108
7
45
00:16:46.19
25.0 km/h
97
6
43
00:01:41.90
154
7
55
00:11:10.57
5:35 min/km
104
6
46
66
832
Brad JACKMAN
Brad JACKMAN #832
Male 30-39
00:36:08.19
00:36:08.19
3
(34)
30-39
3
00:04:31.65
Male
34
3:44 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:07:34.76
30:19 min/km
138
6
51
00:01:59.72
81
3
34
00:14:49.30
28.3 km/h
39
3
23
00:01:43.58
155
8
56
00:10:00.82
5:00 min/km
57
4
32
62
969
Nicole HOLMES
Nicole HOLMES #969
Female 30-39
00:35:41.56
00:35:41.56
3
(26)
30-39
3
00:01:55.73
Female
26
Bunbury Tri Club
3:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:06:10.56
24:42 min/km
59
3
31
00:02:02.09
82
8
45
00:15:24.69
27.3 km/h
59
4
27
00:01:43.72
156
25
97
00:10:20.48
5:10 min/km
66
7
27
134
942
Nathan BOONMAN
Nathan BOONMAN #942
Male Mates Wave
00:41:40.06
00:41:40.06
3
(53)
Mates Wave
3
00:01:57.78
Male
53
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:03.07
28:12 min/km
113
3
46
00:03:31.92
160
3
56
00:16:30.17
25.5 km/h
92
3
41
00:01:44.69
157
4
57
00:12:50.20
6:25 min/km
147
3
56
173
941
Samith PICH
Samith PICH #941
Male Mates Wave
00:49:47.43
00:49:47.43
7
(61)
Mates Wave
7
00:10:05.15
Male
61
5:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:10:33.54
42:14 min/km
182
7
62
00:03:29.46
157
2
55
00:20:33.36
20.4 km/h
173
6
60
00:01:44.74
158
5
58
00:13:26.32
6:43 min/km
155
4
57
128
816
Kari MITCHELL
Kari MITCHELL #816
Female 14-15
00:41:16.23
00:41:16.23
12
(74)
14-15
12
00:14:16.59
Female
74
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:06:35.80
26:23 min/km
88
12
48
00:02:22.32
109
11
61
00:19:29.65
21.5 km/h
154
11
94
00:01:45.35
159
11
98
00:11:03.09
5:31 min/km
96
11
51
150
955
Alice LAAS
Alice LAAS #955
Female Mates Wave
00:43:16.89
00:43:16.89
2
(92)
Mates Wave
2
00:01:29.10
Female
92
4:29 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:28.97
29:55 min/km
129
5
78
00:03:31.02
158
1
100
00:19:35.80
21.4 km/h
155
2
95
00:01:45.87
160
6
99
00:10:55.21
5:27 min/km
90
1
46
119
826
Luke SANDERS
Luke SANDERS #826
Male 30-39
00:40:30.06
00:40:30.06
5
(49)
30-39
5
00:08:53.51
Male
49
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:07:03.24
28:12 min/km
114
5
47
00:02:10.83
95
4
39
00:16:53.53
24.9 km/h
105
4
45
00:01:49.79
161
9
59
00:12:32.64
6:16 min/km
140
8
53
121
812
Khyla CHEEMA
Khyla CHEEMA #812
Female 14-15
00:40:43.80
00:40:43.80
11
(69)
14-15
11
00:13:44.17
Female
69
Bunbury Tri Club
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:05:35.61
22:22 min/km
36
8
19
00:02:23.58
113
12
65
00:20:16.93
20.7 km/h
169
12
109
00:01:49.92
162
12
100
00:10:37.76
5:18 min/km
80
10
39
181
965
Natasha LEE
Natasha LEE #965
Female 20-29
00:57:31.09
00:57:31.09
13
(115)
20-29
13
00:21:56.28
Female
115
North Coast Tri Club
5:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:37.32
34:29 min/km
172
13
110
00:03:55.61
173
12
111
00:24:57.80
16.8 km/h
180
13
115
00:01:52.07
163
13
101
00:18:08.27
9:04 min/km
179
14
114
142
879
Samantha BOX
Samantha BOX #879
Female 30-39
00:42:03.81
00:42:03.81
22
(86)
30-39
22
00:08:17.98
Female
86
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:09:15.39
37:01 min/km
177
29
115
00:02:42.62
132
21
80
00:16:48.86
25.0 km/h
103
15
57
00:01:53.78
164
26
102
00:11:23.14
5:41 min/km
111
15
61
172
975
Carolyn GATWARD
Carolyn GATWARD #975
Female 40-49
00:49:42.67
00:49:42.67
19
(109)
40-49
19
00:14:32.61
Female
109
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:10.32
32:41 min/km
161
17
101
00:02:58.62
142
15
88
00:20:13.95
20.8 km/h
167
19
107
00:01:53.96
165
16
103
00:16:25.80
8:12 min/km
175
19
111
135
898
Catherine HARMAN
Catherine HARMAN #898
Female 40-49
00:41:43.06
00:41:43.06
13
(79)
40-49
13
00:06:33.01
Female
79
4:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:56.81
31:47 min/km
155
16
96
00:02:17.56
103
10
57
00:18:05.20
23.2 km/h
136
15
79
00:01:54.79
166
17
104
00:11:28.69
5:44 min/km
115
7
65
149
868
Caroline GAULT
Caroline GAULT #868
Female 30-39
00:43:15.52
00:43:15.52
23
(91)
30-39
23
00:09:29.69
Female
91
4:28 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:14.88
28:59 min/km
119
12
69
00:02:07.41
89
11
50
00:18:22.15
22.9 km/h
140
22
82
00:01:55.20
167
27
105
00:13:35.86
6:47 min/km
159
25
97
145
912
Vanessa SUTHERLAND
Vanessa SUTHERLAND #912
Female 40-49
00:42:21.06
00:42:21.06
16
(89)
40-49
16
00:07:11.01
Female
89
4:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:00.85
28:03 min/km
111
9
64
00:03:01.84
143
16
89
00:17:47.13
23.6 km/h
131
14
75
00:02:02.47
168
18
106
00:12:28.77
6:14 min/km
139
11
84
155
921
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #921
Female 50-59
00:44:19.43
00:44:19.43
7
(95)
50-59
7
00:07:44.08
Female
95
Mandurah Tri Club
4:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:27.38
33:49 min/km
168
9
106
00:02:20.60
106
3
60
00:17:20.80
24.2 km/h
121
6
69
00:02:04.34
169
8
107
00:14:06.30
7:03 min/km
166
8
104
165
926
Maggie PALTRIDGE
Maggie PALTRIDGE #926
Female 50-59
00:45:58.31
00:45:58.31
9
(103)
50-59
9
00:09:22.96
Female
103
City Tri Club
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:57.07
35:48 min/km
175
10
113
00:02:27.00
117
4
69
00:17:26.71
24.1 km/h
124
7
71
00:02:06.85
170
9
108
00:15:00.68
7:30 min/km
172
9
109
167
915
Trudy MURPHY
Trudy MURPHY #915
Female 40-49
00:46:28.81
00:46:28.81
17
(105)
40-49
17
00:11:18.75
Female
105
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:06:42.56
26:50 min/km
94
6
52
00:03:53.09
172
20
110
00:18:52.95
22.2 km/h
148
17
89
00:02:09.86
171
19
109
00:14:50.33
7:25 min/km
170
18
107
171
954
Jay KIRSTEN
Jay KIRSTEN #954
Male Mates Wave
00:49:30.39
00:49:30.39
6
(60)
Mates Wave
6
00:09:48.10
Male
60
5:07 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:31.66
30:06 min/km
135
4
49
00:05:07.96
180
6
61
00:21:07.12
19.9 km/h
178
7
62
00:02:12.08
172
6
60
00:13:31.56
6:45 min/km
157
5
58
182
963
Sara RICE
Sara RICE #963
Female 20-29
00:58:59.76
00:58:59.76
14
(116)
20-29
14
00:23:24.96
Female
116
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:03.37
32:13 min/km
158
12
99
00:04:15.81
176
13
113
00:30:32.53
13.8 km/h
182
14
117
00:02:13.56
173
14
110
00:13:54.49
6:57 min/km
165
13
103
159
920
Linda FRIEDLAND
Linda FRIEDLAND #920
Female 50-59
00:44:51.71
00:44:51.71
8
(99)
50-59
8
00:08:16.35
Female
99
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:39.57
30:38 min/km
140
6
85
00:03:35.17
162
9
103
00:18:09.88
23.1 km/h
139
8
81
00:02:19.16
174
10
111
00:13:07.91
6:33 min/km
153
7
94
108
836
Andrew MERKL
Andrew MERKL #836
Male 40-49
00:39:27.84
00:39:27.84
4
(46)
40-49
4
00:06:41.03
Male
46
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:06:37.03
26:28 min/km
91
3
39
00:03:35.20
163
5
57
00:16:55.62
24.8 km/h
107
3
47
00:02:19.92
175
5
61
00:10:00.05
5:00 min/km
56
2
31
164
870
Chantelle SMITH
Chantelle SMITH #870
Female 30-39
00:45:56.90
00:45:56.90
26
(102)
30-39
26
00:12:11.07
Female
102
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:55.07
35:40 min/km
174
27
112
00:03:28.85
156
27
99
00:19:10.14
21.9 km/h
149
24
90
00:02:20.02
176
28
112
00:12:02.81
6:01 min/km
130
20
77
147
948
David HALTON
David HALTON #948
Male Mates Wave
00:42:41.35
00:42:41.35
4
(55)
Mates Wave
4
00:02:59.07
Male
55
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:08:11.72
32:46 min/km
162
6
58
00:02:41.52
131
1
49
00:15:48.59
26.6 km/h
74
2
36
00:02:23.79
177
7
62
00:13:35.73
6:47 min/km
158
6
59
174
802
Alexis DIXON
Alexis DIXON #802
Female 12-13
00:50:44.70
00:50:44.70
19
(110)
12-13
19
00:24:28.92
Female
110
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:07:30.31
30:01 min/km
133
19
82
00:02:37.42
127
18
77
00:23:33.09
17.8 km/h
179
19
114
00:02:41.13
178
19
113
00:14:22.74
7:11 min/km
168
19
105
161
886
Elizabeth JONES
Elizabeth JONES #886
Female 30-39
00:45:10.18
00:45:10.18
25
(100)
30-39
25
00:11:24.35
Female
100
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:24.94
29:39 min/km
123
14
73
00:03:37.17
164
29
104
00:20:06.47
20.9 km/h
163
26
103
00:02:44.01
179
29
114
00:11:17.57
5:38 min/km
107
14
57
178
931
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #931
Female 60-69
00:52:25.79
00:52:25.79
3
(112)
60-69
3
00:10:26.63
Female
112
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
5:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:50.13
31:20 min/km
149
2
91
00:02:56.27
140
2
86
00:20:09.92
20.8 km/h
164
3
104
00:02:50.82
180
3
115
00:18:38.64
9:19 min/km
180
3
115
180
944
Taegan HARRIS
Taegan HARRIS #944
Female Mates Wave
00:55:03.09
00:55:03.09
7
(114)
Mates Wave
7
00:13:15.31
Female
114
5:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:48.97
31:15 min/km
148
6
90
00:03:41.47
167
3
106
00:20:26.51
20.5 km/h
172
7
110
00:03:05.70
181
7
116
00:20:00.43
10:00 min/km
181
7
116
183
904
Justine DAWSON
Justine DAWSON #904
Female 40-49
00:59:54.84
00:59:54.84
20
(117)
40-49
20
00:24:44.79
Female
117
Perth Triathlon Club
6:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:33.40
34:13 min/km
171
20
109
00:03:45.97
168
19
107
00:20:02.18
21.0 km/h
162
18
102
00:03:26.69
182
20
117
00:24:06.58
12:03 min/km
182
20
117
905
Helen KING
Helen KING #905
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
902
Miranda WEAVER
Miranda WEAVER #902
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
903
Iris PICH
Iris PICH #903
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
907
Tina MACDONALD
Tina MACDONALD #907
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
908
Michelle MCARTHUR
Michelle MCARTHUR #908
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
909
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #909
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
897
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #897
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Wave 4 - Dark Green
894
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #894
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
895
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #895
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
928
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #928
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
929
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #929
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
930
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #930
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 4 - Dark Green
943
Marion TOMLIN
Marion TOMLIN #943
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Wave 5 - Yellow
939
Serena And Paisley
Serena And Paisley #939
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Serena Rispoli
Paisley Patterson
Wave 5 - Yellow
936
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #936
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Wave 4 - Dark Green
937
Yes!
Yes! #937
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Trudi Nurse
Clifton Hurt
Trent Jackson
Wave 5 - Yellow
887
Fran LYONS
Fran LYONS #887
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
01:20:13.47
20:53 min/km
892
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #892
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (230 items)