ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (345 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
982
2503
Lauren CARTON
Lauren CARTON #2503
Female U/16
00:14:11.96
00:14:11.96
151
(982)
U/16
151
00:03:58.41
Female
982
NEWMAN
5
4:43 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:25.94
4:33 min/km
645
105
645
00:06:46.02
4:56 min/km
1156
185
1156
989
1629
Lily MCFARLANE
Lily MCFARLANE #1629
Female U/16
00:14:13.58
00:14:13.58
152
(989)
U/16
152
00:04:00.03
Female
989
LA SALLE
2
4:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:39.20
4:41 min/km
850
146
850
00:06:34.37
4:47 min/km
1079
170
1079
991
2135
Taneesha BAKER
Taneesha BAKER #2135
Female U/16
00:14:14.30
00:14:14.30
153
(991)
U/16
153
00:04:00.75
Female
991
MATER DEI
4
4:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:13.83
5:02 min/km
1170
202
1170
00:06:00.46
4:23 min/km
755
108
755
992
3467
Georgina PRESTON
Georgina PRESTON #3467
Female U/16
00:14:14.80
00:14:14.80
154
(992)
U/16
154
00:04:01.25
Female
992
ST MARK'S
5
4:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:40.06
4:42 min/km
858
147
858
00:06:34.74
4:48 min/km
1081
171
1081
996
1847
Jessica RYAN
Jessica RYAN #1847
Female U/16
00:14:15.26
00:14:15.26
155
(996)
U/16
155
00:04:01.71
Female
996
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:32.69
4:37 min/km
752
125
752
00:06:42.57
4:53 min/km
1128
182
1128
1004
1168
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #1168
Female U/16
00:14:16.85
00:14:16.85
156
(1004)
U/16
156
00:04:03.30
Female
1004
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:42.88
4:43 min/km
894
152
894
00:06:33.97
4:47 min/km
1077
169
1077
1006
695
Melissa HEANE
Melissa HEANE #695
Female U/16
00:14:17.26
00:14:17.26
157
(1006)
U/16
157
00:04:03.71
Female
1006
EMMANUEL
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:58.70
4:53 min/km
1050
174
1050
00:06:18.56
4:36 min/km
948
144
948
1010
56
Taylah ION
Taylah ION #56
Female U/16
00:14:18.14
00:14:18.14
158
(1010)
U/16
158
00:04:04.59
Female
1010
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:38.24
4:41 min/km
836
141
836
00:06:39.89
4:51 min/km
1112
175
1112
1012
3143
Isabelle OLNEY
Isabelle OLNEY #3143
Female U/16
00:14:18.49
00:14:18.49
159
(1012)
U/16
159
00:04:04.94
Female
1012
SETON
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:46.92
4:46 min/km
941
155
941
00:06:31.56
4:45 min/km
1054
163
1054
1022
3612
Felicity PLEWRIGHT
Felicity PLEWRIGHT #3612
Female U/16
00:14:22.96
00:14:22.96
160
(1022)
U/16
160
00:04:09.41
Female
1022
ST NORBERT
1
4:47 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:53.69
4:50 min/km
1008
166
1008
00:06:29.27
4:44 min/km
1038
159
1038
1031
1118
Elle MULCAHY
Elle MULCAHY #1118
Female U/16
00:14:26.15
00:14:26.15
161
(1031)
U/16
161
00:04:12.60
Female
1031
JOHN PAUL
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:10.38
5:00 min/km
1140
193
1140
00:06:15.77
4:34 min/km
920
139
920
1046
3082
Natalia XAVIER
Natalia XAVIER #3082
Female U/16
00:14:29.48
00:14:29.48
162
(1046)
U/16
162
00:04:15.93
Female
1046
SERVITE
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.85
4:56 min/km
1095
183
1095
00:06:25.63
4:41 min/km
1002
155
1002
1047
3661
Ami DIQUE
Ami DIQUE #3661
Female U/16
00:14:29.70
00:14:29.70
163
(1047)
U/16
163
00:04:16.15
Female
1047
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:52.45
4:49 min/km
995
164
995
00:06:37.25
4:49 min/km
1098
174
1098
1048
3664
Demi EGAN
Demi EGAN #3664
Female U/16
00:14:29.76
00:14:29.76
164
(1048)
U/16
164
00:04:16.21
Female
1048
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:54.15
4:50 min/km
1012
167
1012
00:06:35.60
4:48 min/km
1087
172
1087
1058
1269
Iris TOWNSEND
Iris TOWNSEND #1269
Female U/16
00:14:31.12
00:14:31.12
165
(1058)
U/16
165
00:04:17.57
Female
1058
JOHN XXIII
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:11.60
5:01 min/km
1159
200
1159
00:06:19.51
4:37 min/km
959
146
959
1060
691
Kirstie CROMMELIN
Kirstie CROMMELIN #691
Female U/16
00:14:31.51
00:14:31.51
166
(1060)
U/16
166
00:04:17.96
Female
1060
EMMANUEL
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:59.17
4:53 min/km
1055
175
1055
00:06:32.34
4:46 min/km
1062
165
1062
1067
182
Sharni UCHTMAN
Sharni UCHTMAN #182
Female U/16
00:14:33.78
00:14:33.78
167
(1067)
U/16
167
00:04:20.23
Female
1067
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.64
4:49 min/km
987
160
987
00:06:42.13
4:53 min/km
1123
179
1123
1071
133
Praveena EKANYAKE
Praveena EKANYAKE #133
Female U/16
00:14:34.18
00:14:34.18
168
(1071)
U/16
168
00:04:20.63
Female
1071
ARANMORE
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.93
4:49 min/km
990
161
990
00:06:42.25
4:53 min/km
1124
180
1124
1073
899
Kimberley MUSHATI
Kimberley MUSHATI #899
Female U/16
00:14:34.58
00:14:34.58
169
(1073)
U/16
169
00:04:21.03
Female
1073
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:53.44
4:50 min/km
1004
165
1004
00:06:41.14
4:52 min/km
1120
178
1120
1075
2159
Pascale LOUKA
Pascale LOUKA #2159
Female U/16
00:14:34.77
00:14:34.77
170
(1075)
U/16
170
00:04:21.22
Female
1075
MATER DEI
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:15.25
5:03 min/km
1181
206
1181
00:06:19.51
4:37 min/km
958
145
958
1076
2153
Teia COOKE
Teia COOKE #2153
Female U/16
00:14:34.99
00:14:34.99
171
(1076)
U/16
171
00:04:21.44
Female
1076
MATER DEI
6
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:13.83
5:02 min/km
1171
203
1171
00:06:21.15
4:38 min/km
967
149
967
1081
84
Zoe POLGLASE
Zoe POLGLASE #84
Female U/16
00:14:36.13
00:14:36.13
172
(1081)
U/16
172
00:04:22.58
Female
1081
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:31.92
4:37 min/km
741
123
741
00:07:04.20
5:09 min/km
1258
214
1258
1082
3613
Tayla WEST
Tayla WEST #3613
Female U/16
00:14:36.51
00:14:36.51
173
(1082)
U/16
173
00:04:22.96
Female
1082
ST NORBERT
2
4:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:00.83
4:54 min/km
1066
177
1066
00:06:35.67
4:48 min/km
1088
173
1088
1086
3084
Tess RYAN
Tess RYAN #3084
Female U/16
00:14:37.26
00:14:37.26
174
(1086)
U/16
174
00:04:23.71
Female
1086
SERVITE
5
4:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.94
4:56 min/km
1096
184
1096
00:06:33.32
4:47 min/km
1068
166
1068
1087
2521
Stephanie LIAROS
Stephanie LIAROS #2521
Female U/16
00:14:37.46
00:14:37.46
175
(1087)
U/16
175
00:04:23.91
Female
1087
NEWMAN
6
4:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:54.45
4:51 min/km
1017
169
1017
00:06:43.01
4:54 min/km
1131
183
1131
1092
1700
Alyssa READ
Alyssa READ #1700
Female U/16
00:14:40.12
00:14:40.12
176
(1092)
U/16
176
00:04:26.57
Female
1092
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:10.59
5:00 min/km
1143
194
1143
00:06:29.52
4:44 min/km
1042
161
1042
1093
1232
Harriet BUTTERFIELD-COLE
Harriet BUTTERFIELD-COLE #1232
Female U/16
00:14:40.26
00:14:40.26
177
(1093)
U/16
177
00:04:26.71
Female
1093
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.50
4:58 min/km
1119
189
1119
00:06:33.75
4:47 min/km
1073
168
1073
1095
851
Mia O'REILLY
Mia O'REILLY #851
Female U/16
00:14:40.51
00:14:40.51
178
(1095)
U/16
178
00:04:26.96
Female
1095
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:30.01
4:36 min/km
703
117
703
00:07:10.50
5:14 min/km
1274
219
1274
1098
1173
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #1173
Female U/16
00:14:41.13
00:14:41.13
179
(1098)
U/16
179
00:04:27.58
Female
1098
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.20
4:55 min/km
1068
178
1068
00:06:39.92
4:51 min/km
1113
176
1113
1102
848
Ashley EIBRINK JANSEN
Ashley EIBRINK JANSEN #848
Female U/16
00:14:41.75
00:14:41.75
180
(1102)
U/16
180
00:04:28.20
Female
1102
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:39.20
4:41 min/km
849
145
849
00:07:02.54
5:08 min/km
1250
211
1250
1109
1628
Piper CORNELIUS
Piper CORNELIUS #1628
Female U/16
00:14:43.21
00:14:43.21
181
(1109)
U/16
181
00:04:29.66
Female
1109
LA SALLE
3
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.18
4:49 min/km
981
158
981
00:06:52.02
5:00 min/km
1201
198
1201
1111
966
Kerry MCDONNELL
Kerry MCDONNELL #966
Female U/16
00:14:43.97
00:14:43.97
182
(1111)
U/16
182
00:04:30.42
Female
1111
HOLY CROSS
1
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:52.06
4:49 min/km
992
163
992
00:06:51.91
5:00 min/km
1200
197
1200
1115
4006
Molly WILSON
Molly WILSON #4006
Female U/16
00:14:45.52
00:14:45.52
183
(1115)
U/16
183
00:04:31.97
Female
1115
TRANBY
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:15.06
5:03 min/km
1180
205
1180
00:06:30.45
4:45 min/km
1051
162
1051
1115
4010
Leah ROBINSON
Leah ROBINSON #4010
Female U/16
00:14:45.52
00:14:45.52
183
(1115)
U/16
183
00:04:31.97
Female
1115
TRANBY
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:16.18
5:04 min/km
1185
208
1185
00:06:29.33
4:44 min/km
1040
160
1040
1117
2745
Rosy ALLEN
Rosy ALLEN #2745
Female U/16
00:14:45.80
00:14:45.80
185
(1117)
U/16
185
00:04:32.25
Female
1117
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:56.74
4:52 min/km
1029
172
1029
00:06:49.05
4:58 min/km
1180
193
1180
1119
1950
Roisin DONOHOE
Roisin DONOHOE #1950
Female U/16
00:14:46.11
00:14:46.11
186
(1119)
U/16
186
00:04:32.56
Female
1119
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:28.29
5:11 min/km
1242
223
1242
00:06:17.81
4:35 min/km
939
143
939
1121
1775
Emily RUSSELL
Emily RUSSELL #1775
Female U/16
00:14:46.84
00:14:46.84
187
(1121)
U/16
187
00:04:33.29
Female
1121
LIVING WATERS
7
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:55.50
4:51 min/km
1023
170
1023
00:06:51.33
5:00 min/km
1196
194
1196
1130
1243
Winter ETTERIDGE
Winter ETTERIDGE #1243
Female U/16
00:14:48.67
00:14:48.67
188
(1130)
U/16
188
00:04:35.12
Female
1130
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:07.93
4:59 min/km
1126
191
1126
00:06:40.74
4:52 min/km
1118
177
1118
1136
1117
Shannon KING
Shannon KING #1117
Female U/16
00:14:49.49
00:14:49.49
189
(1136)
U/16
189
00:04:35.94
Female
1136
JOHN PAUL
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.92
4:58 min/km
1122
190
1122
00:06:42.57
4:53 min/km
1127
181
1127
1140
3603
Nicola CROMBIE
Nicola CROMBIE #3603
Female U/16
00:14:49.69
00:14:49.69
190
(1140)
U/16
190
00:04:36.14
Female
1140
ST NORBERT
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:17.43
5:05 min/km
1190
211
1190
00:06:32.25
4:46 min/km
1060
164
1060
1143
3144
Lara WEAVER
Lara WEAVER #3144
Female U/16
00:14:50.72
00:14:50.72
191
(1143)
U/16
191
00:04:37.17
Female
1143
SETON
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.43
4:49 min/km
985
159
985
00:06:59.28
5:06 min/km
1237
206
1237
1148
3148
Holly BARBAS
Holly BARBAS #3148
Female U/16
00:14:52.51
00:14:52.51
192
(1148)
U/16
192
00:04:38.96
Female
1148
SETON
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:04.44
4:57 min/km
1102
185
1102
00:06:48.06
4:57 min/km
1172
190
1172
1150
1785
Mikayla STRICKLAND
Mikayla STRICKLAND #1785
Female U/16
00:14:52.96
00:14:52.96
193
(1150)
U/16
193
00:04:39.41
Female
1150
LIVING WATERS
3
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.48
4:57 min/km
1110
187
1110
00:06:47.47
4:57 min/km
1167
188
1167
1158
1044
Hattie ROBINSON
Hattie ROBINSON #1044
Female U/16
00:14:54.78
00:14:54.78
194
(1158)
U/16
194
00:04:41.23
Female
1158
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:37.21
4:40 min/km
818
139
818
00:07:17.56
5:19 min/km
1303
230
1303
1161
245
Elisa HONEGGER
Elisa HONEGGER #245
Female U/16
00:14:55.22
00:14:55.22
195
(1161)
U/16
195
00:04:41.67
Female
1161
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:59.99
4:54 min/km
1061
176
1061
00:06:55.23
5:03 min/km
1213
200
1213
1168
3713
Sydnie WATSON
Sydnie WATSON #3713
Female U/16
00:14:56.38
00:14:56.38
196
(1168)
U/16
196
00:04:42.83
Female
1168
STRATHALBYN
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.19
4:56 min/km
1090
182
1090
00:06:53.19
5:01 min/km
1208
199
1208
1171
453
Alexa KELLER
Alexa KELLER #453
Female U/16
00:14:57.66
00:14:57.66
197
(1171)
U/16
197
00:04:44.11
Female
1171
CHISHOLM
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:52.05
4:49 min/km
991
162
991
00:07:05.60
5:10 min/km
1259
215
1259
1173
1115
Danielle LUKE
Danielle LUKE #1115
Female U/16
00:14:57.80
00:14:57.80
198
(1173)
U/16
198
00:04:44.25
Female
1173
JOHN PAUL
4
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:09.44
5:00 min/km
1134
192
1134
00:06:48.36
4:58 min/km
1175
192
1175
1174
2382
Chaela HANNEN - WILLIAMS
Chaela HANNEN - WILLIAMS #2382
Female U/16
00:14:58.26
00:14:58.26
199
(1174)
U/16
199
00:04:44.71
Female
1174
MUNDARING
1
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:54.44
4:51 min/km
1016
168
1016
00:07:03.81
5:09 min/km
1255
213
1255
1179
1625
Sarah HAMPSON
Sarah HAMPSON #1625
Female U/16
00:14:59.70
00:14:59.70
200
(1179)
U/16
200
00:04:46.15
Female
1179
LA SALLE
4
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:11.38
5:01 min/km
1158
199
1158
00:06:48.31
4:58 min/km
1174
191
1174
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (345 items)