ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1681
Emma DE BRUYN
Emma DE BRUYN #1681
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1682
Milan DU PLOOY
Milan DU PLOOY #1682
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1692
Saskia WILSON
Saskia WILSON #1692
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
Wave 1 U13
1696
Lara SIBRAA
Lara SIBRAA #1696
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
Wave 1 U13
1666
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #1666
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 7 U16
1700
Isabella-Rose MORIN
Isabella-Rose MORIN #1700
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
Wave 1 U13
1734
Madelyn ATKINS
Madelyn ATKINS #1734
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KOLBE
Wave 5 U15
1726
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #1726
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KOLBE
Wave 5 U15
1716
Jemima LAW
Jemima LAW #1716
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
KOLBE
Wave 3 U14
1648
Rebecca OSBORNE
Rebecca OSBORNE #1648
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 5 U15
1643
Alison MITCHELL
Alison MITCHELL #1643
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 3 U14
1597
Nikhita NAGESWAREN
Nikhita NAGESWAREN #1597
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 7 U16
1608
Kimberly LANTER
Kimberly LANTER #1608
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1609
Georgia NEEDHAM
Georgia NEEDHAM #1609
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1605
Ineke GREYLING
Ineke GREYLING #1605
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1977
Katie MERRILEES
Katie MERRILEES #1977
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 5 U15
1980
Faye COURT
Faye COURT #1980
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 5 U15
1957
Brianna BALDWIN
Brianna BALDWIN #1957
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 3 U14
1949
Gabrielle HICKS
Gabrielle HICKS #1949
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 1 U13
1925
Haley FLOYD
Haley FLOYD #1925
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 9 U19
1917
Lunae PIENAAR
Lunae PIENAAR #1917
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 7 U16
1933
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1933
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 9 U19
1937
Jaden HOPKINS
Jaden HOPKINS #1937
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 9 U19
1907
Indianna SERVAAS
Indianna SERVAAS #1907
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 5 U15
1890
Sarah-Ann KERESZTELY
Sarah-Ann KERESZTELY #1890
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 3 U14
2045
Morgan BURNETT
Morgan BURNETT #2045
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 3 U14
2046
Tiana GODDARD
Tiana GODDARD #2046
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 5 U15
2037
Georgia ROWCROFT
Georgia ROWCROFT #2037
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 3 U14
2029
Abbey NICHOLSON
Abbey NICHOLSON #2029
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 1 U13
2002
Keziah LIERSCH
Keziah LIERSCH #2002
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
1990
Faith SCHULZE
Faith SCHULZE #1990
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 7 U16
1991
Jordan SCOTT
Jordan SCOTT #1991
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 7 U16
2019
Chloe GREGORY
Chloe GREGORY #2019
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 1 U13
2004
Jasmine CRAMER
Jasmine CRAMER #2004
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
2006
Caitlin SENIOR
Caitlin SENIOR #2006
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
2007
Ellie DENNISON
Ellie DENNISON #2007
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
2010
Shakayla RAINHAM
Shakayla RAINHAM #2010
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
1864
Piper CORNELIUS
Piper CORNELIUS #1864
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1851
Chloe ROTH
Chloe ROTH #1851
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1852
Georgia PUNSHON
Georgia PUNSHON #1852
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1836
Courtney APPELBEE
Courtney APPELBEE #1836
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 7 U16
1841
Ana TRLIN
Ana TRLIN #1841
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 7 U16
1844
Caitlyn APPLEFORD
Caitlyn APPLEFORD #1844
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 7 U16
1847
Skye MCMULLEN
Skye MCMULLEN #1847
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1871
Isabel GRIFFIN
Isabel GRIFFIN #1871
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1887
Kaitlin LIM
Kaitlin LIM #1887
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 3 U14
1904
Tayla DODDS
Tayla DODDS #1904
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 5 U15
1783
Sarah BELL
Sarah BELL #1783
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 1 U13
1748
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #1748
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KOLBE
Wave 7 U16
1762
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #1762
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KOLBE
Wave 9 U19
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1954 items)