ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
Page 37 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1376
223
Anna Barrett-Lennard
Anna Barrett-Lennard #223
Female U/14
00:16:38.98
00:16:38.98
293
(1376)
U/14
293
00:06:09.15
Female
1376
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
3
5:32 min/km
00:10:01.15
6:08 min/km
1384
296
1384
00:06:37.83
4:50 min/km
1366
291
1366
1412
1790
Courtney Abernethy
Courtney Abernethy #1790
Female U/15
00:17:04.75
00:17:04.75
294
(1412)
U/15
294
00:06:54.45
Female
1412
LIVING WATERS
4
5:41 min/km
00:10:26.16
6:24 min/km
1441
300
1441
00:06:38.59
4:50 min/km
1367
283
1367
1346
2341
Amelia Gorton
Amelia Gorton #2341
Female U/14
00:16:24.30
00:16:24.30
286
(1346)
U/14
286
00:05:54.46
Female
1346
MOTHER TERESA
4
5:28 min/km
00:09:45.50
5:59 min/km
1328
285
1328
00:06:38.80
4:51 min/km
1369
293
1369
1415
2355
Ella-Grace Parry
Ella-Grace Parry #2355
Female U/14
00:17:06.32
00:17:06.32
303
(1415)
U/14
303
00:06:36.48
Female
1415
MOTHER TERESA
6
5:42 min/km
00:10:27.50
6:24 min/km
1447
308
1447
00:06:38.82
4:51 min/km
1370
294
1370
1347
815
Kiara Da Silva
Kiara Da Silva #815
Female U/13
00:16:24.59
00:16:24.59
310
(1347)
U/13
310
00:05:39.76
Female
1347
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
5:28 min/km
00:09:45.23
5:59 min/km
1324
301
1324
00:06:39.36
4:51 min/km
1371
313
1371
1386
3051
Vanessa Summers
Vanessa Summers #3051
Female U/14
00:16:46.96
00:16:46.96
295
(1386)
U/14
295
00:06:17.12
Female
1386
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
5:35 min/km
00:10:08.25
6:13 min/km
1404
300
1404
00:06:38.70
4:51 min/km
1368
292
1368
1387
3054
Amber Caddy
Amber Caddy #3054
Female U/14
00:16:47.15
00:16:47.15
296
(1387)
U/14
296
00:06:17.32
Female
1387
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
5:35 min/km
00:10:07.64
6:12 min/km
1403
299
1403
00:06:39.51
4:51 min/km
1372
295
1372
1392
3371
Ashleigh-Hannah Lawton
Ashleigh-Hannah Lawton #3371
Female U/14
00:16:52.25
00:16:52.25
298
(1392)
U/14
298
00:06:22.41
Female
1392
ST GEORGE'S
6
5:37 min/km
00:10:12.70
6:15 min/km
1414
303
1414
00:06:39.55
4:51 min/km
1373
296
1373
1391
3366
Chelsea Flavel
Chelsea Flavel #3366
Female U/14
00:16:52.04
00:16:52.04
297
(1391)
U/14
297
00:06:22.21
Female
1391
ST GEORGE'S
5
5:37 min/km
00:10:11.88
6:15 min/km
1410
302
1410
00:06:40.16
4:52 min/km
1375
297
1375
1361
2417
Scarlet Livingston
Scarlet Livingston #2417
Female U/16
00:16:28.96
00:16:28.96
239
(1361)
U/16
239
00:05:58.59
Female
1361
MUNDARING
4
5:29 min/km
00:09:48.15
6:00 min/km
1336
236
1336
00:06:40.81
4:52 min/km
1377
237
1377
1344
2619
Jasmine Lopes
Jasmine Lopes #2619
Female U/15
00:16:22.20
00:16:22.20
279
(1344)
U/15
279
00:06:11.89
Female
1344
PETER CARNLEY
5
5:27 min/km
00:09:42.10
5:57 min/km
1312
274
1312
00:06:40.09
4:52 min/km
1374
284
1374
1308
1451
Isabella Le Roux
Isabella Le Roux #1451
Female U/13
00:16:07.70
00:16:07.70
301
(1308)
U/13
301
00:05:22.87
Female
1308
KINGSWAY
6
5:22 min/km
00:09:26.94
5:47 min/km
1253
281
1253
00:06:40.75
4:52 min/km
1376
314
1376
1359
2617
Georgina Clarke
Georgina Clarke #2617
Female U/15
00:16:28.29
00:16:28.29
281
(1359)
U/15
281
00:06:17.99
Female
1359
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:29 min/km
00:09:46.85
6:00 min/km
1331
278
1331
00:06:41.44
4:53 min/km
1378
285
1378
1307
739
Sally Poore
Sally Poore #739
Female U/19
00:16:07.52
00:16:07.52
228
(1307)
U/19
228
00:05:57.93
Female
1307
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
8
5:22 min/km
00:09:25.33
5:46 min/km
1247
217
1247
00:06:42.18
4:53 min/km
1380
246
1380
1356
600
Ona Thabano
Ona Thabano #600
Female U/13
00:16:27.02
00:16:27.02
311
(1356)
U/13
311
00:05:42.19
Female
1356
DALE CHRISTIAN
5
5:29 min/km
00:09:45.23
5:59 min/km
1325
302
1325
00:06:41.78
4:53 min/km
1379
315
1379
1408
4089
Nathania Naidoo
Nathania Naidoo #4089
Female U/19
00:17:03.71
00:17:03.71
251
(1408)
U/19
251
00:06:54.12
Female
1408
THORNLIE
6
5:41 min/km
00:10:21.19
6:21 min/km
1426
253
1426
00:06:42.51
4:53 min/km
1381
247
1381
1389
4170
Jemma Antao
Jemma Antao #4170
Female U/19
00:16:50.27
00:16:50.27
243
(1389)
U/19
243
00:06:40.68
Female
1389
TRANBY
6
5:36 min/km
00:10:06.16
6:11 min/km
1398
249
1398
00:06:44.11
4:54 min/km
1385
249
1385
1428
3254
Alysha Holmes
Alysha Holmes #3254
Female U/14
00:17:18.09
00:17:18.09
305
(1428)
U/14
305
00:06:48.25
Female
1428
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5
5:46 min/km
00:10:34.83
6:29 min/km
1458
311
1458
00:06:43.25
4:54 min/km
1383
298
1383
1369
995
Chelsea Wallis
Chelsea Wallis #995
Female U/19
00:16:33.98
00:16:33.98
242
(1369)
U/19
242
00:06:24.39
Female
1369
HOLY CROSS
4
5:31 min/km
00:09:50.69
6:02 min/km
1344
231
1344
00:06:43.29
4:54 min/km
1384
248
1384
1321
1875
Gayasha Kodikara Patabendige
Gayasha Kodikara Patabendige #1875
Female U/16
00:16:13.50
00:16:13.50
229
(1321)
U/16
229
00:05:43.13
Female
1321
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
5:24 min/km
00:09:30.40
5:49 min/km
1266
225
1266
00:06:43.10
4:54 min/km
1382
238
1382
1380
1998
Allan Mackenzie
Allan Mackenzie #1998
Female U/16
00:16:40.78
00:16:40.78
244
(1380)
U/16
244
00:06:10.41
Female
1380
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
5:33 min/km
00:09:56.11
6:05 min/km
1366
241
1366
00:06:44.66
4:55 min/km
1389
241
1389
1350
2858
Jo Ayliffe Todd
Jo Ayliffe Todd #2858
Female U/16
00:16:25.89
00:16:25.89
235
(1350)
U/16
235
00:05:55.52
Female
1350
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:28 min/km
00:09:41.40
5:56 min/km
1311
233
1311
00:06:44.49
4:55 min/km
1387
240
1387
1350
2862
Carli O'brien
Carli O'brien #2862
Female U/16
00:16:25.89
00:16:25.89
235
(1350)
U/16
235
00:05:55.52
Female
1350
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
5:28 min/km
00:09:40.89
5:56 min/km
1308
232
1308
00:06:45.00
4:55 min/km
1391
242
1391
1398
2934
Emily Bronkhorst
Emily Bronkhorst #2934
Female U/19
00:16:56.79
00:16:56.79
247
(1398)
U/19
247
00:06:47.20
Female
1398
REHOBOTH
1
5:38 min/km
00:10:12.19
6:15 min/km
1411
251
1411
00:06:44.59
4:55 min/km
1388
250
1388
1441
3375
Jessica Klimek
Jessica Klimek #3375
Female U/15
00:17:24.73
00:17:24.73
299
(1441)
U/15
299
00:07:14.43
Female
1441
ST GEORGE'S
4
5:48 min/km
00:10:39.36
6:32 min/km
1462
309
1462
00:06:45.37
4:55 min/km
1392
286
1392
1417
4091
Aicha Rida
Aicha Rida #4091
Female U/19
00:17:08.40
00:17:08.40
254
(1417)
U/19
254
00:06:58.81
Female
1417
THORNLIE
8
5:42 min/km
00:10:23.63
6:22 min/km
1435
254
1435
00:06:44.76
4:55 min/km
1390
251
1390
1357
4228
Venessa Villanueva
Venessa Villanueva #4228
Female U/16
00:16:27.39
00:16:27.39
238
(1357)
U/16
238
00:05:57.02
Female
1357
URSULA FRAYNE
5
5:29 min/km
00:09:42.90
5:57 min/km
1316
235
1316
00:06:44.48
4:55 min/km
1386
239
1386
1370
3383
Olivia Lennon
Olivia Lennon #3383
Female U/15
00:16:35.84
00:16:35.84
284
(1370)
U/15
284
00:06:25.53
Female
1370
ST GEORGE'S
2
5:31 min/km
00:09:49.83
6:01 min/km
1341
282
1341
00:06:46.01
4:56 min/km
1394
288
1394
1379
3444
Trinity Della Bosca
Trinity Della Bosca #3444
Female U/15
00:16:40.72
00:16:40.72
286
(1379)
U/15
286
00:06:30.41
Female
1379
ST JAMES'
3
5:33 min/km
00:09:54.86
6:04 min/km
1364
286
1364
00:06:45.86
4:56 min/km
1393
287
1393
1331
3712
Ava Glassborow
Ava Glassborow #3712
Female U/19
00:16:17.89
00:16:17.89
235
(1331)
U/19
235
00:06:08.30
Female
1331
ST NORBERT
3
5:25 min/km
00:09:31.45
5:50 min/km
1275
220
1275
00:06:46.44
4:56 min/km
1395
252
1395
1440
2816
Cassidy Dimond
Cassidy Dimond #2816
Female U/15
00:17:24.25
00:17:24.25
298
(1440)
U/15
298
00:07:13.94
Female
1440
PRENDIVILLE
6
5:48 min/km
00:10:36.91
6:30 min/km
1459
307
1459
00:06:47.33
4:57 min/km
1396
289
1396
1348
2603
Alexia Edwards
Alexia Edwards #2603
Female U/14
00:16:25.34
00:16:25.34
287
(1348)
U/14
287
00:05:55.50
Female
1348
PETER CARNLEY
5
5:28 min/km
00:09:37.99
5:54 min/km
1299
283
1299
00:06:47.35
4:57 min/km
1397
299
1397
1378
618
Rosie Black
Rosie Black #618
Female U/15
00:16:39.49
00:16:39.49
285
(1378)
U/15
285
00:06:29.19
Female
1378
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
5:33 min/km
00:09:51.65
6:02 min/km
1348
284
1348
00:06:47.84
4:57 min/km
1398
290
1398
1349
2602
Jasmine Findlater
Jasmine Findlater #2602
Female U/14
00:16:25.54
00:16:25.54
288
(1349)
U/14
288
00:05:55.70
Female
1349
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:28 min/km
00:09:36.75
5:53 min/km
1296
282
1296
00:06:48.78
4:58 min/km
1400
300
1400
1423
2343
Chidochashe Muguti
Chidochashe Muguti #2343
Female U/15
00:17:14.25
00:17:14.25
296
(1423)
U/15
296
00:07:03.94
Female
1423
MOTHER TERESA
3
5:44 min/km
00:10:25.55
6:23 min/km
1439
299
1439
00:06:48.70
4:58 min/km
1399
291
1399
1337
1886
Jessica Ryan
Jessica Ryan #1886
Female U/19
00:16:20.29
00:16:20.29
237
(1337)
U/19
237
00:06:10.70
Female
1337
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
5:26 min/km
00:09:31.45
5:50 min/km
1276
221
1276
00:06:48.84
4:58 min/km
1401
253
1401
1425
1888
Shelby Mcdonald
Shelby Mcdonald #1888
Female U/19
00:17:15.73
00:17:15.73
256
(1425)
U/19
256
00:07:06.14
Female
1425
LUMEN CHRISTI
8
5:45 min/km
00:10:26.46
6:24 min/km
1442
257
1442
00:06:49.27
4:58 min/km
1402
254
1402
1398
4166
Kaleesha Martyn
Kaleesha Martyn #4166
Female U/19
00:16:56.79
00:16:56.79
247
(1398)
U/19
247
00:06:47.20
Female
1398
TRANBY
7
5:38 min/km
00:10:07.40
6:12 min/km
1402
250
1402
00:06:49.38
4:58 min/km
1403
255
1403
1420
3394
Halla Harding
Halla Harding #3394
Female U/16
00:17:11.73
00:17:11.73
250
(1420)
U/16
250
00:06:41.36
Female
1420
ST GEORGE'S
4
5:43 min/km
00:10:22.32
6:21 min/km
1431
255
1431
00:06:49.41
4:58 min/km
1404
243
1404
1446
3423
Isabelle Read
Isabelle Read #3423
Female U/13
00:17:32.00
00:17:32.00
322
(1446)
U/13
322
00:06:47.17
Female
1446
ST JAMES'
4
5:50 min/km
00:10:41.08
6:33 min/km
1466
323
1466
00:06:50.91
4:59 min/km
1409
316
1409
1363
3749
Kayla Van Den Heever
Kayla Van Den Heever #3749
Female U/14
00:16:31.63
00:16:31.63
290
(1363)
U/14
290
00:06:01.79
Female
1363
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:41.00
5:56 min/km
1309
284
1309
00:06:50.62
4:59 min/km
1408
302
1408
1427
2925
Sarah Naylor
Sarah Naylor #2925
Female U/16
00:17:17.87
00:17:17.87
253
(1427)
U/16
253
00:06:47.50
Female
1427
REHOBOTH
2
5:45 min/km
00:10:28.15
6:25 min/km
1448
258
1448
00:06:49.71
4:59 min/km
1405
244
1405
1501
3110
Jordana Ienco
Jordana Ienco #3110
Female U/14
00:19:50.51
00:19:50.51
314
(1501)
U/14
314
00:09:20.67
Female
1501
SERVITE
5
6:36 min/km
00:13:00.74
7:58 min/km
1511
317
1511
00:06:49.76
4:59 min/km
1406
301
1406
1433
1793
Tianna Mckee
Tianna Mckee #1793
Female U/15
00:17:19.83
00:17:19.83
297
(1433)
U/15
297
00:07:09.52
Female
1433
LIVING WATERS
5
5:46 min/km
00:10:29.20
6:26 min/km
1449
303
1449
00:06:50.62
4:59 min/km
1407
292
1407
1473
2381
Claire Bebensee
Claire Bebensee #2381
Female U/13
00:18:01.92
00:18:01.92
328
(1473)
U/13
328
00:07:17.09
Female
1473
MUNDARING
2
6:00 min/km
00:11:09.93
6:51 min/km
1489
330
1489
00:06:51.99
5:00 min/km
1414
318
1414
1502
3101
Stephanie Palazzo
Stephanie Palazzo #3101
Female U/14
00:19:51.74
00:19:51.74
315
(1502)
U/14
315
00:09:21.90
Female
1502
SERVITE
6
6:37 min/km
00:13:00.09
7:58 min/km
1510
316
1510
00:06:51.64
5:00 min/km
1412
303
1412
1358
3265
Emily Watson
Emily Watson #3265
Female U/15
00:16:27.48
00:16:27.48
280
(1358)
U/15
280
00:06:17.18
Female
1358
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
5:29 min/km
00:09:35.24
5:52 min/km
1290
268
1290
00:06:52.24
5:00 min/km
1416
295
1416
1400
3376
Chantelle Antonelli
Chantelle Antonelli #3376
Female U/15
00:16:57.25
00:16:57.25
291
(1400)
U/15
291
00:06:46.95
Female
1400
ST GEORGE'S
3
5:39 min/km
00:10:06.07
6:11 min/km
1397
292
1397
00:06:51.18
5:00 min/km
1410
293
1410
1388
3443
Georgia Jansen
Georgia Jansen #3443
Female U/15
00:16:48.75
00:16:48.75
288
(1388)
U/15
288
00:06:38.45
Female
1388
ST JAMES'
4
5:36 min/km
00:09:57.10
6:06 min/km
1369
287
1369
00:06:51.65
5:00 min/km
1413
294
1413
1329
4159
Jazmyn Francis
Jazmyn Francis #4159
Female U/16
00:16:16.58
00:16:16.58
230
(1329)
U/16
230
00:05:46.21
Female
1329
TRANBY
5
5:25 min/km
00:09:24.40
5:46 min/km
1245
220
1245
00:06:52.18
5:00 min/km
1415
245
1415
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
Page 37 of 39 (1943 items)