ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1080
3909
Esther MARLOW
Esther MARLOW #3909
Female U/14
00:14:35.97
00:14:35.97
236
(1080)
U/14
236
00:05:01.48
Female
1080
THORNLIE
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:59.38
4:54 min/km
1057
230
1057
00:06:36.59
4:49 min/km
1094
240
1094
1204
3910
Saskia BOOYSEN
Saskia BOOYSEN #3910
Female U/13
00:15:08.89
00:15:08.89
278
(1204)
U/13
278
00:05:05.06
Female
1204
THORNLIE
5
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:17.57
5:05 min/km
1191
266
1191
00:06:51.31
5:00 min/km
1195
284
1195
1202
3911
Kaylee ARNOLD
Kaylee ARNOLD #3911
Female U/13
00:15:08.66
00:15:08.66
277
(1202)
U/13
277
00:05:04.84
Female
1202
THORNLIE
4
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:17.57
5:05 min/km
1192
267
1192
00:06:51.09
5:00 min/km
1193
282
1193
358
3912
Ellie BOUWMAN
Ellie BOUWMAN #3912
Female U/14
00:12:38.81
00:12:38.81
83
(358)
U/14
83
00:03:04.31
Female
358
THORNLIE
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:05.12
4:20 min/km
383
85
383
00:05:33.68
4:03 min/km
344
84
344
1182
3917
Kaliyah STOREY
Kaliyah STOREY #3917
Female U/14
00:15:00.92
00:15:00.92
257
(1182)
U/14
257
00:05:26.42
Female
1182
THORNLIE
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:13.89
5:03 min/km
1172
253
1172
00:06:47.02
4:57 min/km
1164
258
1164
769
3918
Charmaine UTENDA
Charmaine UTENDA #3918
Female U/14
00:13:37.24
00:13:37.24
170
(769)
U/14
170
00:04:02.75
Female
769
THORNLIE
2
4:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:34.90
4:39 min/km
785
158
785
00:06:02.33
4:24 min/km
776
182
776
971
3919
Catherine HARTONO
Catherine HARTONO #3919
Female U/14
00:14:09.32
00:14:09.32
214
(971)
U/14
214
00:04:34.83
Female
971
THORNLIE
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:54.90
4:51 min/km
1019
218
1019
00:06:14.42
4:33 min/km
910
204
910
1292
3922
Giorgia GRAYSON
Giorgia GRAYSON #3922
Female U/15
00:15:48.83
00:15:48.83
253
(1292)
U/15
253
00:05:26.76
Female
1292
THORNLIE
5
5:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:34.93
5:15 min/km
1277
253
1277
00:07:13.90
5:16 min/km
1291
254
1291
1180
3923
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS #3923
Female U/14
00:15:00.91
00:15:00.91
256
(1180)
U/14
256
00:05:26.42
Female
1180
THORNLIE
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:12.03
5:01 min/km
1161
252
1161
00:06:48.87
4:58 min/km
1178
259
1178
676
3925
Mienke FOURIE
Mienke FOURIE #3925
Female U/15
00:13:23.79
00:13:23.79
142
(676)
U/15
142
00:03:01.71
Female
676
THORNLIE
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:24.94
4:32 min/km
631
136
631
00:05:58.84
4:21 min/km
738
157
738
1207
3930
Izabella BILICH
Izabella BILICH #3930
Female U/15
00:15:10.69
00:15:10.69
234
(1207)
U/15
234
00:04:48.61
Female
1207
THORNLIE
4
5:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:22.94
5:08 min/km
1219
239
1219
00:06:47.74
4:57 min/km
1171
230
1171
820
3931
Amy WARREN
Amy WARREN #3931
Female U/15
00:13:44.36
00:13:44.36
171
(820)
U/15
171
00:03:22.28
Female
820
THORNLIE
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:41.18
4:42 min/km
872
178
872
00:06:03.17
4:25 min/km
778
165
778
364
3932
Amy BARLOW
Amy BARLOW #3932
Female U/15
00:12:39.63
00:12:39.63
77
(364)
U/15
77
00:02:17.55
Female
364
THORNLIE
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:58.22
4:16 min/km
319
71
319
00:05:41.40
4:09 min/km
475
99
475
1206
3935
Llain MCNAMARA
Llain MCNAMARA #3935
Female U/16
00:15:10.50
00:15:10.50
208
(1206)
U/16
208
00:04:56.95
Female
1206
THORNLIE
2
5:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:41.31
5:19 min/km
1297
240
1297
00:06:29.18
4:44 min/km
1036
158
1036
833
3936
Tegan CIKARA
Tegan CIKARA #3936
Female U/16
00:13:45.77
00:13:45.77
132
(833)
U/16
132
00:03:32.22
Female
833
THORNLIE
1
4:35 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:30.23
4:36 min/km
707
118
707
00:06:15.53
4:34 min/km
919
138
919
1232
3938
Michaela LUMSDEN
Michaela LUMSDEN #3938
Female U/16
00:15:24.57
00:15:24.57
214
(1232)
U/16
214
00:05:11.02
Female
1232
THORNLIE
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:38.18
5:17 min/km
1286
238
1286
00:06:46.39
4:56 min/km
1160
186
1160
1306
3945
Aicha RIDA
Aicha RIDA #3945
Female U/19
00:15:54.40
00:15:54.40
240
(1306)
U/19
240
00:06:10.60
Female
1306
THORNLIE
2
5:18 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:32.40
5:14 min/km
1263
233
1263
00:07:21.99
5:22 min/km
1324
241
1324
238
3951
Rebecca MATASSA
Rebecca MATASSA #3951
Female U/19
00:12:18.88
00:12:18.88
54
(238)
U/19
54
00:02:35.09
Female
238
THORNLIE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
159
45
159
00:05:39.71
4:07 min/km
444
77
444
792
3960
Sophie REDFERN
Sophie REDFERN #3960
Female U/13
00:13:39.79
00:13:39.79
187
(792)
U/13
187
00:03:35.97
Female
792
TRANBY
3
4:33 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:31.54
4:37 min/km
731
166
731
00:06:08.25
4:28 min/km
830
197
830
968
3961
Zoe SHACKLES
Zoe SHACKLES #3961
Female U/13
00:14:08.58
00:14:08.58
228
(968)
U/13
228
00:04:04.76
Female
968
TRANBY
4
4:42 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:47.11
4:46 min/km
945
221
945
00:06:21.47
4:38 min/km
971
231
971
3964
Kelsey WADDINGTON
Kelsey WADDINGTON #3964
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
TRANBY
Wave 1 U13
692
3966
Emily DAWSON
Emily DAWSON #3966
Female U/13
00:13:26.67
00:13:26.67
164
(692)
U/13
164
00:03:22.85
Female
692
TRANBY
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:42.20
4:43 min/km
886
207
886
00:05:44.47
4:11 min/km
509
129
509
710
3969
Jayda SMITH
Jayda SMITH #3969
Female U/13
00:13:29.58
00:13:29.58
170
(710)
U/13
170
00:03:25.76
Female
710
TRANBY
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:32.31
4:37 min/km
742
170
742
00:05:57.27
4:20 min/km
716
176
716
981
3971
Jessica MEULEMAN
Jessica MEULEMAN #3971
Female U/13
00:14:11.84
00:14:11.84
231
(981)
U/13
231
00:04:08.01
Female
981
TRANBY
5
4:43 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:48.96
4:47 min/km
959
225
959
00:06:22.87
4:39 min/km
980
234
980
983
3973
Georgia LEWIS
Georgia LEWIS #3973
Female U/13
00:14:12.25
00:14:12.25
232
(983)
U/13
232
00:04:08.43
Female
983
TRANBY
6
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:38.30
4:41 min/km
838
197
838
00:06:33.95
4:47 min/km
1076
262
1076
3974
Alissa DOWNEY
Alissa DOWNEY #3974
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
TRANBY
Wave 3 U14
790
3976
Amy GREENASH
Amy GREENASH #3976
Female U/14
00:13:39.74
00:13:39.74
177
(790)
U/14
177
00:04:05.24
Female
790
TRANBY
1
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:32.83
4:37 min/km
754
153
754
00:06:06.90
4:27 min/km
813
188
813
881
3977
Courtney REYNOLDS
Courtney REYNOLDS #3977
Female U/14
00:13:54.72
00:13:54.72
196
(881)
U/14
196
00:04:20.23
Female
881
TRANBY
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:45.10
4:45 min/km
918
201
918
00:06:09.62
4:29 min/km
851
194
851
918
3979
Naomi WILSON
Naomi WILSON #3979
Female U/14
00:13:59.47
00:13:59.47
203
(918)
U/14
203
00:04:24.98
Female
918
TRANBY
3
4:39 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.57
4:53 min/km
1046
228
1046
00:06:00.90
4:23 min/km
761
178
761
924
3985
Shanaya PERRETT
Shanaya PERRETT #3985
Female U/14
00:14:00.12
00:14:00.12
207
(924)
U/14
207
00:04:25.63
Female
924
TRANBY
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.56
4:53 min/km
1045
227
1045
00:06:01.56
4:23 min/km
766
180
766
1066
3986
Danika NEWINGTON
Danika NEWINGTON #3986
Female U/14
00:14:33.73
00:14:33.73
232
(1066)
U/14
232
00:04:59.23
Female
1066
TRANBY
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:11.62
5:01 min/km
1160
251
1160
00:06:22.10
4:38 min/km
977
216
977
3987
Paige HOWIE
Paige HOWIE #3987
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
TRANBY
Wave 3 U14
1125
3988
Bailey THOMPSON
Bailey THOMPSON #3988
Female U/14
00:14:47.47
00:14:47.47
246
(1125)
U/14
246
00:05:12.98
Female
1125
TRANBY
6
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:15.69
5:04 min/km
1184
258
1184
00:06:31.78
4:45 min/km
1056
232
1056
977
3991
Martina CONWAY-MORTIMER
Martina CONWAY-MORTIMER #3991
Female U/15
00:14:10.95
00:14:10.95
203
(977)
U/15
203
00:03:48.87
Female
977
TRANBY
2
4:43 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:35.69
4:39 min/km
796
170
796
00:06:35.26
4:48 min/km
1085
218
1085
1000
3993
Jennifer LYNDON-SMITH
Jennifer LYNDON-SMITH #3993
Female U/15
00:14:16.03
00:14:16.03
209
(1000)
U/15
209
00:03:53.96
Female
1000
TRANBY
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.29
4:57 min/km
1100
225
1100
00:06:11.74
4:31 min/km
876
187
876
1221
3994
Bethany MATTIASSON
Bethany MATTIASSON #3994
Female U/15
00:15:19.08
00:15:19.08
240
(1221)
U/15
240
00:04:57.00
Female
1221
TRANBY
4
5:06 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:10.56
5:00 min/km
1142
231
1142
00:07:08.51
5:12 min/km
1268
249
1268
1340
3997
Ashley DAWSON
Ashley DAWSON #3997
Female U/15
00:16:16.16
00:16:16.16
266
(1340)
U/15
266
00:05:54.08
Female
1340
TRANBY
6
5:25 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:43.42
5:21 min/km
1312
263
1312
00:07:32.74
5:30 min/km
1363
271
1363
8
3998
India HOOTON
India HOOTON #3998
Female U/15
00:10:32.40
00:10:32.40
2
(8)
U/15
2
00:00:10.32
Female
8
TRANBY
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:54.11
3:37 min/km
9
2
9
00:04:38.28
3:23 min/km
7
2
7
1336
3999
Jordan CAVANAGH
Jordan CAVANAGH #3999
Female U/15
00:16:15.76
00:16:15.76
264
(1336)
U/15
264
00:05:53.68
Female
1336
TRANBY
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:46.49
5:23 min/km
1325
267
1325
00:07:29.26
5:27 min/km
1354
267
1354
4000
Eva TURNER
Eva TURNER #4000
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
TRANBY
Wave 5 U15
1115
4006
Molly WILSON
Molly WILSON #4006
Female U/16
00:14:45.52
00:14:45.52
183
(1115)
U/16
183
00:04:31.97
Female
1115
TRANBY
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:15.06
5:03 min/km
1180
205
1180
00:06:30.45
4:45 min/km
1051
162
1051
4008
Ashton VAN HINTE
Ashton VAN HINTE #4008
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
Wave 7 U16
1115
4010
Leah ROBINSON
Leah ROBINSON #4010
Female U/16
00:14:45.52
00:14:45.52
183
(1115)
U/16
183
00:04:31.97
Female
1115
TRANBY
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:16.18
5:04 min/km
1185
208
1185
00:06:29.33
4:44 min/km
1040
160
1040
4011
Jemma ANTAO
Jemma ANTAO #4011
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
Wave 7 U16
1288
4012
Katie ANTAO
Katie ANTAO #4012
Female U/16
00:15:47.83
00:15:47.83
229
(1288)
U/16
229
00:05:34.28
Female
1288
TRANBY
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:34.21
5:15 min/km
1271
233
1271
00:07:13.62
5:16 min/km
1289
223
1289
1299
4014
Adrienne CONWAY-MORTIMER
Adrienne CONWAY-MORTIMER #4014
Female U/16
00:15:51.71
00:15:51.71
237
(1299)
U/16
237
00:05:38.16
Female
1299
TRANBY
5
5:17 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:34.60
5:15 min/km
1275
235
1275
00:07:17.11
5:19 min/km
1301
228
1301
4018
Shaar OSMUN-TAMATI
Shaar OSMUN-TAMATI #4018
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
Wave 7 U16
1239
4019
Larissa NEWINGTON
Larissa NEWINGTON #4019
Female U/16
00:15:27.23
00:15:27.23
215
(1239)
U/16
215
00:05:13.68
Female
1239
TRANBY
3
5:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:28.43
5:11 min/km
1245
224
1245
00:06:58.79
5:05 min/km
1233
205
1233
4022
Kalani INGRAM
Kalani INGRAM #4022
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
TRANBY
Wave 9 U19
4027
Kara ROBSON
Kara ROBSON #4027
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
TRANBY
Wave 9 U19
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1886 items)