ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1067
182
Sharni UCHTMAN
Sharni UCHTMAN #182
Female U/16
00:14:33.78
00:14:33.78
167
(1067)
U/16
167
00:04:20.23
Female
1067
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.64
4:49 min/km
987
160
987
00:06:42.13
4:53 min/km
1123
179
1123
515
181
Kate HAGGERTY
Kate HAGGERTY #181
Female U/15
00:13:01.89
00:13:01.89
109
(515)
U/15
109
00:02:39.81
Female
515
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:16.96
4:28 min/km
530
114
530
00:05:44.92
4:11 min/km
514
106
514
931
180
Raquel MORGAN
Raquel MORGAN #180
Female U/15
00:14:00.73
00:14:00.73
193
(931)
U/15
193
00:03:38.65
Female
931
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:52.87
4:50 min/km
1001
203
1001
00:06:07.85
4:28 min/km
824
174
824
625
179
Julia MURRAY
Julia MURRAY #179
Female U/15
00:13:17.63
00:13:17.63
130
(625)
U/15
130
00:02:55.55
Female
625
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:19.84
4:29 min/km
572
123
572
00:05:57.78
4:21 min/km
727
154
727
542
175
Danielle STARK
Danielle STARK #175
Female U/14
00:13:05.24
00:13:05.24
118
(542)
U/14
118
00:03:30.75
Female
542
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:23.89
4:32 min/km
618
129
618
00:05:41.35
4:09 min/km
472
114
472
554
174
Amy MAY
Amy MAY #174
Female U/14
00:13:07.69
00:13:07.69
121
(554)
U/14
121
00:03:33.20
Female
554
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.85
4:37 min/km
738
148
738
00:05:35.84
4:05 min/km
383
95
383
171
Hannah WHITE
Hannah WHITE #171
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 3 U14
164
Hannah BURNLEY
Hannah BURNLEY #164
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 1 U13
162
Alyssa WHITE
Alyssa WHITE #162
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 1 U13
160
Hope UGLE HAYWOOD
Hope UGLE HAYWOOD #160
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 9 U19
1126
159
Sophie ROWSE
Sophie ROWSE #159
Female U/13
00:14:47.90
00:14:47.90
258
(1126)
U/13
258
00:04:44.07
Female
1126
ARANMORE
4
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:38.73
5:18 min/km
1288
285
1288
00:06:09.17
4:29 min/km
841
202
841
627
156
Tobie WATSON
Tobie WATSON #156
Female U/19
00:13:17.84
00:13:17.84
113
(627)
U/19
113
00:03:34.05
Female
627
ARANMORE
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:18.13
4:28 min/km
548
111
548
00:05:59.71
4:22 min/km
747
128
747
764
155
Arahina ROBERTS
Arahina ROBERTS #155
Female U/19
00:13:36.89
00:13:36.89
137
(764)
U/19
137
00:03:53.10
Female
764
ARANMORE
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:20.37
4:30 min/km
573
116
573
00:06:16.52
4:34 min/km
925
165
925
791
153
Pania KARA
Pania KARA #153
Female U/19
00:13:39.74
00:13:39.74
140
(791)
U/19
140
00:03:55.95
Female
791
ARANMORE
4
4:33 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:21.62
4:30 min/km
590
120
590
00:06:18.12
4:36 min/km
944
169
944
149
Hodder COURTNEY
Hodder COURTNEY #149
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 9 U19
148
Zakiya KEREOPA
Zakiya KEREOPA #148
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 9 U19
613
147
Amber UGLE-HAYWARD
Amber UGLE-HAYWARD #147
Female U/19
00:13:15.16
00:13:15.16
110
(613)
U/19
110
00:03:31.36
Female
613
ARANMORE
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:14.66
4:26 min/km
498
106
498
00:06:00.49
4:23 min/km
756
129
756
141
Verity DZIECIOL
Verity DZIECIOL #141
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 7 U16
1414
140
Caitlin DESOUZA
Caitlin DESOUZA #140
Female U/16
00:18:11.71
00:18:11.71
252
(1414)
U/16
252
00:07:58.16
Female
1414
ARANMORE
4
6:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:44.12
6:35 min/km
1421
256
1421
00:07:27.59
5:26 min/km
1348
242
1348
1416
139
Drew HANCY
Drew HANCY #139
Female U/16
00:18:16.64
00:18:16.64
253
(1416)
U/16
253
00:08:03.09
Female
1416
ARANMORE
5
6:05 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:43.12
6:34 min/km
1420
255
1420
00:07:33.52
5:31 min/km
1366
246
1366
1417
136
Alicia SMITH
Alicia SMITH #136
Female U/16
00:18:21.75
00:18:21.75
254
(1417)
U/16
254
00:08:08.20
Female
1417
ARANMORE
6
6:07 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:42.28
6:34 min/km
1419
254
1419
00:07:39.47
5:35 min/km
1378
249
1378
134
Shayla YOUNG
Shayla YOUNG #134
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 7 U16
1071
133
Praveena EKANYAKE
Praveena EKANYAKE #133
Female U/16
00:14:34.18
00:14:34.18
168
(1071)
U/16
168
00:04:20.63
Female
1071
ARANMORE
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:51.93
4:49 min/km
990
161
990
00:06:42.25
4:53 min/km
1124
180
1124
909
130
Kiara JETTA
Kiara JETTA #130
Female U/16
00:13:57.68
00:13:57.68
140
(909)
U/16
140
00:03:44.13
Female
909
ARANMORE
1
4:39 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:33.12
4:37 min/km
762
128
762
00:06:24.56
4:40 min/km
995
153
995
1323
129
Christine NANT
Christine NANT #129
Female U/16
00:16:08.42
00:16:08.42
241
(1323)
U/16
241
00:05:54.87
Female
1323
ARANMORE
3
5:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:35.41
5:16 min/km
1279
236
1279
00:07:33.00
5:30 min/km
1364
245
1364
658
127
Anoon DEKUEK
Anoon DEKUEK #127
Female U/15
00:13:21.83
00:13:21.83
136
(658)
U/15
136
00:02:59.75
Female
658
ARANMORE
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:30.85
4:36 min/km
716
156
716
00:05:50.98
4:16 min/km
611
126
611
125
Destiny MARIO
Destiny MARIO #125
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 5 U15
1305
122
Lisa TRAN
Lisa TRAN #122
Female U/15
00:15:54.36
00:15:54.36
255
(1305)
U/15
255
00:05:32.28
Female
1305
ARANMORE
4
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:42.32
5:20 min/km
1303
258
1303
00:07:12.03
5:15 min/km
1282
250
1282
1195
119
Molly SINCLAIR
Molly SINCLAIR #119
Female U/15
00:15:05.86
00:15:05.86
233
(1195)
U/15
233
00:04:43.79
Female
1195
ARANMORE
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:09.95
5:00 min/km
1137
229
1137
00:06:55.91
5:03 min/km
1216
242
1216
1025
118
Grace SINCLAIR
Grace SINCLAIR #118
Female U/15
00:14:25.00
00:14:25.00
214
(1025)
U/15
214
00:04:02.93
Female
1025
ARANMORE
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:39.68
4:42 min/km
855
177
855
00:06:45.32
4:55 min/km
1150
228
1150
707
116
Rueben CHERRINGTON
Rueben CHERRINGTON #116
Female U/14
00:13:29.13
00:13:29.13
156
(707)
U/14
156
00:03:54.63
Female
707
ARANMORE
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.62
4:42 min/km
861
183
861
00:05:48.50
4:14 min/km
572
134
572
1399
113
Molly WELSH
Molly WELSH #113
Female U/14
00:17:25.83
00:17:25.83
299
(1399)
U/14
299
00:07:51.34
Female
1399
ARANMORE
6
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:28.32
5:48 min/km
1389
294
1389
00:07:57.51
5:48 min/km
1394
297
1394
1101
112
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #112
Female U/14
00:14:41.72
00:14:41.72
243
(1101)
U/14
243
00:05:07.23
Female
1101
ARANMORE
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:01.89
4:55 min/km
1078
235
1078
00:06:39.82
4:51 min/km
1111
244
1111
1023
111
Daisy MCALLISTER
Daisy MCALLISTER #111
Female U/14
00:14:23.39
00:14:23.39
223
(1023)
U/14
223
00:04:48.89
Female
1023
ARANMORE
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:39.18
4:41 min/km
846
179
846
00:06:44.21
4:55 min/km
1142
254
1142
376
108
Anahera TE RAHUI
Anahera TE RAHUI #108
Female U/14
00:12:40.93
00:12:40.93
87
(376)
U/14
87
00:03:06.44
Female
376
ARANMORE
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:01.66
4:18 min/km
348
78
348
00:05:39.27
4:07 min/km
434
107
434
1097
107
Anna-Shae MICHAEL
Anna-Shae MICHAEL #107
Female U/14
00:14:40.94
00:14:40.94
241
(1097)
U/14
241
00:05:06.45
Female
1097
ARANMORE
4
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:57.76
4:53 min/km
1035
223
1035
00:06:43.18
4:54 min/km
1133
250
1133
106
Jessica TA
Jessica TA #106
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 5 U15
727
103
Abul DEKUEK
Abul DEKUEK #103
Female U/15
00:13:31.73
00:13:31.73
155
(727)
U/15
155
00:03:09.66
Female
727
ARANMORE
1
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:18.42
4:28 min/km
550
118
550
00:06:13.31
4:32 min/km
901
190
901
102
Grace MCFILLIN
Grace MCFILLIN #102
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 3 U14
1349
101
Sofia CLEMENTE
Sofia CLEMENTE #101
Female U/13
00:16:21.62
00:16:21.62
302
(1349)
U/13
302
00:06:17.80
Female
1349
ARANMORE
7
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:10.91
5:37 min/km
1367
301
1367
00:07:10.71
5:14 min/km
1275
299
1275
1296
100
Tekeste SENAYAT
Tekeste SENAYAT #100
Female U/13
00:15:49.64
00:15:49.64
293
(1296)
U/13
293
00:05:45.81
Female
1296
ARANMORE
6
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:13.96
5:39 min/km
1371
303
1371
00:06:35.67
4:48 min/km
1089
266
1089
99
Baylea MAINWARING
Baylea MAINWARING #99
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 1 U13
1142
97
Izabella THOMPSON
Izabella THOMPSON #97
Female U/13
00:14:50.14
00:14:50.14
264
(1142)
U/13
264
00:04:46.32
Female
1142
ARANMORE
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:21.04
5:07 min/km
1214
273
1214
00:06:29.09
4:44 min/km
1035
251
1035
879
96
Jeane-Ella TRUSCOTT
Jeane-Ella TRUSCOTT #96
Female U/13
00:13:54.42
00:13:54.42
206
(879)
U/13
206
00:03:50.60
Female
879
ARANMORE
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:32.57
4:37 min/km
749
172
749
00:06:21.85
4:38 min/km
974
232
974
1110
95
Chloe WINTERGREENE
Chloe WINTERGREENE #95
Female U/13
00:14:43.22
00:14:43.22
256
(1110)
U/13
256
00:04:39.39
Female
1110
ARANMORE
3
4:54 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:14.90
5:03 min/km
1179
264
1179
00:06:28.31
4:43 min/km
1025
246
1025
1081
84
Zoe POLGLASE
Zoe POLGLASE #84
Female U/16
00:14:36.13
00:14:36.13
172
(1081)
U/16
172
00:04:22.58
Female
1081
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:31.92
4:37 min/km
741
123
741
00:07:04.20
5:09 min/km
1258
214
1258
83
Jocelyn WEIR
Jocelyn WEIR #83
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 9 U19
789
80
Caitilin ATTWATER
Caitilin ATTWATER #80
Female U/14
00:13:39.48
00:13:39.48
176
(789)
U/14
176
00:04:04.98
Female
789
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:45.41
4:45 min/km
923
203
923
00:05:54.07
4:18 min/km
658
154
658
382
79
Rachel YOVICH
Rachel YOVICH #79
Female U/19
00:12:42.54
00:12:42.54
79
(382)
U/19
79
00:02:58.74
Female
382
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:47.92
4:10 min/km
217
57
217
00:05:54.61
4:18 min/km
670
111
670
186
76
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN #76
Female U/19
00:12:05.41
00:12:05.41
41
(186)
U/19
41
00:02:21.62
Female
186
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:37.38
4:03 min/km
139
39
139
00:05:28.03
3:59 min/km
269
55
269
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1886 items)