ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
296
3088
Ruth BRONKHORST
Ruth BRONKHORST #3088
Female U/19
00:13:11.76
00:13:11.76
52
(296)
U/19
52
00:02:25.73
Female
296
REHOBOTH
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:00.91
4:55 min/km
234
41
00:05:10.85
3:46 min/km
409
61
183
3882
Aleesha BAILEY
Aleesha BAILEY #3882
Female U/14
00:12:49.00
00:12:49.00
52
(183)
U/14
52
00:01:52.91
Female
183
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:46.39
4:46 min/km
133
41
00:05:02.61
3:40 min/km
296
72
326
141
Abul DEKUEK
Abul DEKUEK #141
Female U/16
00:13:18.10
00:13:18.10
55
(326)
U/16
55
00:03:19.67
Female
326
ARANMORE
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:07.89
4:59 min/km
289
41
00:05:10.21
3:46 min/km
404
71
306
609
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #609
Female U/15
00:13:14.73
00:13:14.73
59
(306)
U/15
59
00:02:32.05
Female
306
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:59.32
4:54 min/km
219
41
00:05:15.41
3:50 min/km
478
87
215
3
Olivia CARSON
Olivia CARSON #3
Female U/13
00:12:56.79
00:12:56.79
50
(215)
U/13
50
00:01:46.26
Female
215
ALKIMOS
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:54.32
4:50 min/km
180
40
00:05:02.47
3:40 min/km
294
76
208
1655
Angel TURNER
Angel TURNER #1655
Female U/15
00:12:55.62
00:12:55.62
35
(208)
U/15
35
00:02:12.94
Female
208
KINGSWAY
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:59.11
4:53 min/km
217
40
00:04:56.50
3:36 min/km
218
33
320
2081
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #2081
Female U/19
00:13:17.28
00:13:17.28
56
(320)
U/19
56
00:02:31.25
Female
320
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:00.90
4:55 min/km
233
40
00:05:16.38
3:50 min/km
489
78
188
2948
Makayla STREET
Makayla STREET #2948
Female U/16
00:12:50.44
00:12:50.44
27
(188)
U/16
27
00:02:52.01
Female
188
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.14
4:58 min/km
279
40
00:04:44.29
3:27 min/km
96
19
121
4042
Maggie RESUGGAN
Maggie RESUGGAN #4042
Female U/14
00:12:34.84
00:12:34.84
32
(121)
U/14
32
00:01:38.75
Female
121
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:46.25
4:46 min/km
131
40
00:04:48.59
3:30 min/km
123
27
305
3009
Misha STOLP
Misha STOLP #3009
Female U/15
00:13:13.92
00:13:13.92
58
(305)
U/15
58
00:02:31.24
Female
305
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:58.31
4:53 min/km
210
39
00:05:15.61
3:50 min/km
480
88
168
3296
Isabella OAKLEY
Isabella OAKLEY #3296
Female U/14
00:12:46.08
00:12:46.08
46
(168)
U/14
46
00:01:49.99
Female
168
SETON
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:46.13
4:45 min/km
130
39
00:04:59.95
3:38 min/km
264
65
150
1699
Georgette AYAK
Georgette AYAK #1699
Female U/13
00:12:40.77
00:12:40.77
34
(150)
U/13
34
00:01:30.24
Female
150
KOLBE
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:54.26
4:50 min/km
179
39
00:04:46.50
3:29 min/km
112
29
276
66
Jasmine MUELLER
Jasmine MUELLER #66
Female U/16
00:13:08.39
00:13:08.39
40
(276)
U/16
40
00:03:09.96
Female
276
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.96
4:58 min/km
277
39
00:05:02.42
3:40 min/km
293
52
212
547
Megan SHAFIZADEH
Megan SHAFIZADEH #547
Female U/19
00:12:56.52
00:12:56.52
38
(212)
U/19
38
00:02:10.48
Female
212
CHISHOLM
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:59.88
4:54 min/km
224
39
00:04:56.63
3:36 min/km
220
38
140
475
Joely SIAMS
Joely SIAMS #475
Female U/13
00:12:38.75
00:12:38.75
31
(140)
U/13
31
00:01:28.22
Female
140
CHISHOLM
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:53.92
4:50 min/km
178
38
00:04:44.83
3:27 min/km
100
25
357
1030
Jasmin PERRY
Jasmin PERRY #1030
Female U/19
00:13:23.96
00:13:23.96
63
(357)
U/19
63
00:02:37.92
Female
357
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:59.08
4:53 min/km
216
38
00:05:24.88
3:57 min/km
621
105
197
1600
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1600
Female U/16
00:12:52.16
00:12:52.16
29
(197)
U/16
29
00:02:53.73
Female
197
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.76
4:58 min/km
272
38
00:04:46.39
3:29 min/km
111
21
223
2408
Leticia RODRIGUEZ
Leticia RODRIGUEZ #2408
Female U/15
00:12:58.10
00:12:58.10
38
(223)
U/15
38
00:02:15.42
Female
223
MERCEDES
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:58.30
4:53 min/km
209
38
00:04:59.79
3:38 min/km
261
43
173
2609
Stevie PETHICK
Stevie PETHICK #2609
Female U/14
00:12:46.98
00:12:46.98
48
(173)
U/14
48
00:01:50.88
Female
173
NAGLE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:45.64
4:45 min/km
128
38
00:05:01.33
3:39 min/km
279
70
181
2626
Jamie RADFORD
Jamie RADFORD #2626
Female U/15
00:12:48.56
00:12:48.56
30
(181)
U/15
30
00:02:05.89
Female
181
NAGLE
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:56.69
4:52 min/km
198
37
00:04:51.87
3:33 min/km
156
22
156
2667
Ariana MASON
Ariana MASON #2667
Female U/13
00:12:43.30
00:12:43.30
37
(156)
U/13
37
00:01:32.78
Female
156
NEWMAN
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:53.72
4:50 min/km
177
37
00:04:49.58
3:31 min/km
136
41
213
1603
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1603
Female U/16
00:12:56.64
00:12:56.64
30
(213)
U/16
30
00:02:58.21
Female
213
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.56
4:57 min/km
270
37
00:04:51.08
3:32 min/km
150
28
113
590
Alessia ANDRITSOS
Alessia ANDRITSOS #590
Female U/14
00:12:31.97
00:12:31.97
29
(113)
U/14
29
00:01:35.88
Female
113
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.84
4:45 min/km
125
37
00:04:47.12
3:29 min/km
115
26
250
4092
Ella STOKES
Ella STOKES #4092
Female U/19
00:13:04.26
00:13:04.26
42
(250)
U/19
42
00:02:18.23
Female
250
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:57.16
4:52 min/km
201
37
00:05:07.10
3:44 min/km
357
55
258
3324
Meisha DAVIDSON
Meisha DAVIDSON #3324
Female U/19
00:13:05.01
00:13:05.01
43
(258)
U/19
43
00:02:18.98
Female
258
SETON
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:55.42
4:51 min/km
187
36
00:05:09.59
3:45 min/km
396
59
293
3662
Ella BARTHOLOMEW
Ella BARTHOLOMEW #3662
Female U/16
00:13:11.17
00:13:11.17
47
(293)
U/16
47
00:03:12.74
Female
293
ST MARK'S
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:04.75
4:57 min/km
261
36
00:05:06.42
3:43 min/km
350
61
154
2671
Olivia TRANTER
Olivia TRANTER #2671
Female U/13
00:12:43.00
00:12:43.00
36
(154)
U/13
36
00:01:32.48
Female
154
NEWMAN
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:53.11
4:50 min/km
174
36
00:04:49.89
3:31 min/km
140
44
229
2623
Jasmine JOHANSON
Jasmine JOHANSON #2623
Female U/15
00:12:59.36
00:12:59.36
40
(229)
U/15
40
00:02:16.69
Female
229
NAGLE
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:56.23
4:52 min/km
194
36
00:05:03.13
3:41 min/km
304
53
167
2125
Summer HOUSTON
Summer HOUSTON #2125
Female U/14
00:12:45.76
00:12:45.76
45
(167)
U/14
45
00:01:49.67
Female
167
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.64
4:45 min/km
124
36
00:05:01.12
3:39 min/km
277
69
146
2208
Regan ASHBY
Regan ASHBY #2208
Female U/14
00:12:40.48
00:12:40.48
39
(146)
U/14
39
00:01:44.39
Female
146
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.63
4:45 min/km
123
35
00:04:55.85
3:35 min/km
204
47
286
1914
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1914
Female U/16
00:13:10.09
00:13:10.09
43
(286)
U/16
43
00:03:11.66
Female
286
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.89
4:55 min/km
240
35
00:05:08.19
3:44 min/km
374
66
222
957
Jazmin HARRY
Jazmin HARRY #957
Female U/15
00:12:57.87
00:12:57.87
37
(222)
U/15
37
00:02:15.20
Female
222
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:54.65
4:51 min/km
184
35
00:05:03.22
3:41 min/km
306
54
106
3471
Sarah HARRIS
Sarah HARRIS #3471
Female U/19
00:12:29.62
00:12:29.62
22
(106)
U/19
22
00:01:43.59
Female
106
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:53.39
4:50 min/km
175
35
00:04:36.23
3:21 min/km
47
12
95
2912
Amelia ROWE
Amelia ROWE #2912
Female U/13
00:12:25.78
00:12:25.78
21
(95)
U/13
21
00:01:15.25
Female
95
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:51.28
4:49 min/km
167
35
00:04:34.50
3:20 min/km
31
6
160
3120
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #3120
Female U/14
00:12:44.75
00:12:44.75
42
(160)
U/14
42
00:01:48.66
Female
160
SACRED HEART
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.02
4:44 min/km
118
34
00:05:00.73
3:39 min/km
274
68
148
3468
Elyssa THOMAS
Elyssa THOMAS #3468
Female U/16
00:12:40.61
00:12:40.61
22
(148)
U/16
22
00:02:42.18
Female
148
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.10
4:55 min/km
236
34
00:04:39.51
3:24 min/km
66
13
246
1242
Tayla ANTHONY
Tayla ANTHONY #1242
Female U/15
00:13:03.59
00:13:03.59
46
(246)
U/15
46
00:02:20.91
Female
246
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:54.48
4:51 min/km
182
34
00:05:09.10
3:45 min/km
382
66
198
581
Sienna FILLIS
Sienna FILLIS #581
Female U/13
00:12:52.54
00:12:52.54
45
(198)
U/13
45
00:01:42.02
Female
198
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:51.28
4:49 min/km
166
34
00:05:01.26
3:39 min/km
278
71
152
1935
Toni-Marie SMITH
Toni-Marie SMITH #1935
Female U/19
00:12:42.77
00:12:42.77
30
(152)
U/19
30
00:01:56.73
Female
152
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:52.37
4:49 min/km
173
34
00:04:50.39
3:31 min/km
145
25
118
1802
Nikayla HUGHES
Nikayla HUGHES #1802
Female U/14
00:12:34.00
00:12:34.00
30
(118)
U/14
30
00:01:37.91
Female
118
LA SALLE
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:43.61
4:44 min/km
116
33
00:04:50.39
3:31 min/km
144
32
211
1522
Lara SIVWRIGHT
Lara SIVWRIGHT #1522
Female U/15
00:12:56.37
00:12:56.37
36
(211)
U/15
36
00:02:13.69
Female
211
JOHN XXIII
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:51.99
4:49 min/km
171
33
00:05:04.37
3:42 min/km
325
55
97
1496
Rebecca LITIC
Rebecca LITIC #1496
Female U/13
00:12:26.98
00:12:26.98
22
(97)
U/13
22
00:01:16.45
Female
97
JOHN XXIII
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:50.87
4:48 min/km
163
33
00:04:36.11
3:21 min/km
46
10
112
534
Issabella BISHOP
Issabella BISHOP #534
Female U/19
00:12:31.85
00:12:31.85
25
(112)
U/19
25
00:01:45.81
Female
112
CHISHOLM
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:51.16
4:49 min/km
165
33
00:04:40.68
3:24 min/km
74
17
248
3152
Jaime MURPHY
Jaime MURPHY #3152
Female U/16
00:13:03.72
00:13:03.72
37
(248)
U/16
37
00:03:05.29
Female
248
SACRED HEART
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:00.90
4:55 min/km
232
33
00:05:02.82
3:41 min/km
301
53
138
3991
Naomi SKINNER
Naomi SKINNER #3991
Female U/16
00:12:38.58
00:12:38.58
20
(138)
U/16
20
00:02:40.15
Female
138
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:59.87
4:54 min/km
223
32
00:04:38.71
3:23 min/km
60
11
226
79
Jessica TREGILLES
Jessica TREGILLES #79
Female U/19
00:12:59.02
00:12:59.02
41
(226)
U/19
41
00:02:12.98
Female
226
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:51.16
4:49 min/km
164
32
00:05:07.86
3:44 min/km
367
56
135
32
Amberley BAKER
Amberley BAKER #32
Female U/13
00:12:38.31
00:12:38.31
30
(135)
U/13
30
00:01:27.78
Female
135
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:50.01
4:48 min/km
161
32
00:04:48.29
3:30 min/km
120
33
123
1043
Olivia HURST
Olivia HURST #1043
Female U/14
00:12:35.60
00:12:35.60
33
(123)
U/14
33
00:01:39.50
Female
123
GERALDTON GRAMMAR
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:43.44
4:44 min/km
114
32
00:04:52.15
3:33 min/km
163
37
174
1512
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #1512
Female U/15
00:12:47.55
00:12:47.55
28
(174)
U/15
28
00:02:04.87
Female
174
JOHN XXIII
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:51.73
4:49 min/km
169
32
00:04:55.81
3:35 min/km
202
30
100
1505
Elizabeth EDWARDS
Elizabeth EDWARDS #1505
Female U/14
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
27
(100)
U/14
27
00:01:31.46
Female
100
JOHN XXIII
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:42.87
4:43 min/km
111
31
00:04:44.68
3:27 min/km
98
23
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1954 items)