ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
146
2208
Regan ASHBY
Regan ASHBY #2208
Female U/14
00:12:40.48
00:12:40.48
39
(146)
U/14
39
00:01:44.39
Female
146
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.63
4:45 min/km
123
35
00:04:55.85
3:35 min/km
204
47
134
3711
Eliza FULLER
Eliza FULLER #3711
Female U/14
00:12:37.83
00:12:37.83
37
(134)
U/14
37
00:01:41.74
Female
134
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:41.99
4:43 min/km
104
29
00:04:55.84
3:35 min/km
203
46
174
1512
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #1512
Female U/15
00:12:47.55
00:12:47.55
28
(174)
U/15
28
00:02:04.87
Female
174
JOHN XXIII
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:51.73
4:49 min/km
169
32
00:04:55.81
3:35 min/km
202
30
232
913
Gazelle VERSTER
Gazelle VERSTER #913
Female U/15
00:12:59.91
00:12:59.91
42
(232)
U/15
42
00:02:17.24
Female
232
FOUNDATION
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.39
4:57 min/km
256
49
00:04:55.52
3:35 min/km
201
29
268
4387
Amberlee STATHAM
Amberlee STATHAM #4387
Female U/19
00:13:07.74
00:13:07.74
47
(268)
U/19
47
00:02:21.70
Female
268
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:12.26
5:02 min/km
332
63
00:04:55.47
3:35 min/km
200
35
145
2647
Kobi TOOMATH
Kobi TOOMATH #2647
Female U/19
00:12:40.16
00:12:40.16
29
(145)
U/19
29
00:01:54.12
Female
145
NAGLE
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:44.87
4:45 min/km
126
28
00:04:55.28
3:35 min/km
199
34
201
1018
Lucy CLAYTON
Lucy CLAYTON #1018
Female U/14
00:12:53.58
00:12:53.58
57
(201)
U/14
57
00:01:57.49
Female
201
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.44
4:53 min/km
213
63
00:04:55.14
3:35 min/km
198
45
132
1447
Samantha WOOD
Samantha WOOD #1447
Female U/15
00:12:37.62
00:12:37.62
22
(132)
U/15
22
00:01:54.95
Female
132
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:42.67
4:43 min/km
109
18
00:04:54.95
3:35 min/km
197
28
571
861
Elizabeth DAVIES
Elizabeth DAVIES #861
Female U/13
00:13:57.44
00:13:57.44
127
(571)
U/13
127
00:02:46.92
Female
571
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
1
4:39 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:02.76
5:32 min/km
869
187
00:04:54.68
3:35 min/km
196
55
189
4259
Alyssa SHACKLES
Alyssa SHACKLES #4259
Female U/14
00:12:50.44
00:12:50.44
54
(189)
U/14
54
00:01:54.35
Female
189
TRANBY
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:55.78
4:51 min/km
190
53
00:04:54.66
3:35 min/km
195
44
282
972
Lily GRAY
Lily GRAY #972
Female U/16
00:13:08.99
00:13:08.99
42
(282)
U/16
42
00:03:10.56
Female
282
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:14.49
5:03 min/km
361
52
00:04:54.50
3:34 min/km
193
37
512
2200
Hayley WOODAGE
Hayley WOODAGE #2200
Female U/13
00:13:49.93
00:13:49.93
113
(512)
U/13
113
00:02:39.41
Female
512
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:36 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:55.43
5:28 min/km
781
164
00:04:54.50
3:34 min/km
194
54
314
4137
Hayley NOBLET
Hayley NOBLET #4137
Female U/16
00:13:15.67
00:13:15.67
51
(314)
U/16
51
00:03:17.24
Female
314
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:21.45
5:07 min/km
418
61
00:04:54.22
3:34 min/km
192
36
231
2850
Kate HOPKINS
Kate HOPKINS #2850
Female U/14
00:12:59.74
00:12:59.74
63
(231)
U/14
63
00:02:03.65
Female
231
PETER MOYES
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:05.52
4:57 min/km
268
75
00:04:54.22
3:34 min/km
191
43
317
3020
Taniele OLIVIER
Taniele OLIVIER #3020
Female U/16
00:13:16.28
00:13:16.28
52
(317)
U/16
52
00:03:17.85
Female
317
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:22.39
5:08 min/km
426
65
00:04:53.89
3:34 min/km
189
35
304
310
Nakita TOROK
Nakita TOROK #310
Female U/13
00:13:13.62
00:13:13.62
68
(304)
U/13
68
00:02:03.09
Female
304
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:19.72
5:06 min/km
407
86
00:04:53.89
3:34 min/km
190
53
115
1037
Milly KALAJZICH
Milly KALAJZICH #1037
Female U/13
00:12:33.27
00:12:33.27
27
(115)
U/13
27
00:01:22.74
Female
115
GERALDTON GRAMMAR
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:39.51
4:41 min/km
97
19
00:04:53.75
3:34 min/km
188
52
144
2674
Mia HAMILTON
Mia HAMILTON #2674
Female U/13
00:12:39.55
00:12:39.55
33
(144)
U/13
33
00:01:29.02
Female
144
NEWMAN
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:45.80
4:45 min/km
129
26
00:04:53.75
3:34 min/km
187
51
130
3659
Elyssa MELVILLE
Elyssa MELVILLE #3659
Female U/15
00:12:37.21
00:12:37.21
21
(130)
U/15
21
00:01:54.54
Female
130
ST MARK'S
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:43.48
4:44 min/km
115
20
00:04:53.73
3:34 min/km
186
27
65
3744
Ella DUPREEZ
Ella DUPREEZ #3744
Female U/19
00:12:11.30
00:12:11.30
16
(65)
U/19
16
00:01:25.27
Female
65
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:17.66
4:28 min/km
39
15
00:04:53.64
3:34 min/km
185
33
279
1306
Meg CUSICK
Meg CUSICK #1306
Female U/14
00:13:08.58
00:13:08.58
74
(279)
U/14
74
00:02:12.48
Female
279
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:15.07
5:03 min/km
368
93
00:04:53.50
3:34 min/km
184
42
242
794
Sienna SMITH
Sienna SMITH #794
Female U/14
00:13:01.97
00:13:01.97
65
(242)
U/14
65
00:02:05.88
Female
242
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:08.58
4:59 min/km
296
78
00:04:53.39
3:34 min/km
183
41
125
2405
Amy BEISSEL
Amy BEISSEL #2405
Female U/15
00:12:35.99
00:12:35.99
20
(125)
U/15
20
00:01:53.32
Female
125
MERCEDES
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:42.68
4:43 min/km
110
19
00:04:53.31
3:34 min/km
182
26
313
2597
Tahlia SINGLETON
Tahlia SINGLETON #2597
Female U/13
00:13:15.55
00:13:15.55
70
(313)
U/13
70
00:02:05.02
Female
313
NAGLE
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:22.27
5:08 min/km
424
90
00:04:53.28
3:34 min/km
181
50
111
3084
Tori MOSS
Tori MOSS #3084
Female U/16
00:12:31.70
00:12:31.70
16
(111)
U/16
16
00:02:33.27
Female
111
REHOBOTH
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:38.56
4:41 min/km
94
13
00:04:53.14
3:33 min/km
180
34
241
2955
Sinead FINNEGAN
Sinead FINNEGAN #2955
Female U/16
00:13:01.90
00:13:01.90
36
(241)
U/16
36
00:03:03.47
Female
241
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:08.80
4:59 min/km
297
42
00:04:53.10
3:33 min/km
179
33
270
525
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE #525
Female U/16
00:13:07.98
00:13:07.98
39
(270)
U/16
39
00:03:09.55
Female
270
CHISHOLM
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:14.89
5:03 min/km
365
53
00:04:53.09
3:33 min/km
178
32
267
2649
Hannah TRUSSO
Hannah TRUSSO #2649
Female U/19
00:13:06.73
00:13:06.73
46
(267)
U/19
46
00:02:20.69
Female
267
NAGLE
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:13.68
5:02 min/km
349
66
00:04:53.04
3:33 min/km
177
32
193
2639
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #2639
Female U/16
00:12:50.93
00:12:50.93
28
(193)
U/16
28
00:02:52.50
Female
193
NAGLE
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:57.89
4:53 min/km
205
28
00:04:53.04
3:33 min/km
176
31
530
3252
Mae CAIRO
Mae CAIRO #3252
Female U/16
00:13:52.58
00:13:52.58
85
(530)
U/16
85
00:03:54.15
Female
530
SERVITE
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:59.56
5:31 min/km
837
141
00:04:53.02
3:33 min/km
175
30
283
2419
Tara COLLIS
Tara COLLIS #2419
Female U/19
00:13:09.26
00:13:09.26
50
(283)
U/19
50
00:02:23.23
Female
283
MERCEDES
4
4:23 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:16.31
5:04 min/km
383
73
00:04:52.95
3:33 min/km
174
31
281
541
Bethany LAURITO
Bethany LAURITO #541
Female U/19
00:13:08.74
00:13:08.74
49
(281)
U/19
49
00:02:22.71
Female
281
CHISHOLM
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:15.92
5:04 min/km
377
70
00:04:52.82
3:33 min/km
173
30
98
2874
Sophie MCCORKINDALE
Sophie MCCORKINDALE #2874
Female U/15
00:12:27.09
00:12:27.09
16
(98)
U/15
16
00:01:44.41
Female
98
PETER MOYES
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:34.36
4:38 min/km
85
14
00:04:52.73
3:33 min/km
172
25
143
1534
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY #1534
Female U/16
00:12:39.18
00:12:39.18
21
(143)
U/16
21
00:02:40.75
Female
143
JOHN XXIII
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:46.47
4:46 min/km
135
18
00:04:52.71
3:33 min/km
171
29
176
4341
Ella VULIN
Ella VULIN #4341
Female U/14
00:12:47.78
00:12:47.78
50
(176)
U/14
50
00:01:51.69
Female
176
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:55.12
4:51 min/km
186
51
00:04:52.66
3:33 min/km
170
40
261
1271
Elissa PRICE
Elissa PRICE #1271
Female U/19
00:13:05.50
00:13:05.50
44
(261)
U/19
44
00:02:19.46
Female
261
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:12.91
5:02 min/km
339
64
00:04:52.58
3:33 min/km
169
29
89
3222
Cleo DEMONCHAUX
Cleo DEMONCHAUX #3222
Female U/14
00:12:23.58
00:12:23.58
24
(89)
U/14
24
00:01:27.49
Female
89
SERVITE
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.03
4:36 min/km
72
21
00:04:52.55
3:33 min/km
168
39
149
2871
Olivia WILLIAMS
Olivia WILLIAMS #2871
Female U/15
00:12:40.62
00:12:40.62
25
(149)
U/15
25
00:01:57.95
Female
149
PETER MOYES
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:48.17
4:47 min/km
145
26
00:04:52.45
3:33 min/km
167
24
74
2542
Dailen MILANES LOZANO
Dailen MILANES LOZANO #2542
Female U/14
00:12:17.98
00:12:17.98
19
(74)
U/14
19
00:01:21.89
Female
74
MOTHER TERESA
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:25.55
4:33 min/km
60
16
00:04:52.43
3:33 min/km
166
38
217
3448
Danielle HOBBS
Danielle HOBBS #3448
Female U/13
00:12:57.19
00:12:57.19
52
(217)
U/13
52
00:01:46.67
Female
217
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:04.90
4:57 min/km
264
56
00:04:52.29
3:33 min/km
165
49
81
2897
Katelin BERTOLAMI
Katelin BERTOLAMI #2897
Female U/19
00:12:20.09
00:12:20.09
18
(81)
U/19
18
00:01:34.05
Female
81
PETER MOYES
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:27.84
4:34 min/km
65
18
00:04:52.24
3:33 min/km
164
28
123
1043
Olivia HURST
Olivia HURST #1043
Female U/14
00:12:35.60
00:12:35.60
33
(123)
U/14
33
00:01:39.50
Female
123
GERALDTON GRAMMAR
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:43.44
4:44 min/km
114
32
00:04:52.15
3:33 min/km
163
37
114
4013
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #4013
Female U/19
00:12:32.77
00:12:32.77
26
(114)
U/19
26
00:01:46.73
Female
114
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:40.62
4:42 min/km
101
25
00:04:52.14
3:33 min/km
162
27
321
2618
Tess MCAULLAY
Tess MCAULLAY #2618
Female U/14
00:13:17.58
00:13:17.58
80
(321)
U/14
80
00:02:21.49
Female
321
NAGLE
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:25.45
5:10 min/km
466
115
00:04:52.13
3:33 min/km
161
36
256
1905
Isabella THORBY
Isabella THORBY #1905
Female U/15
00:13:04.80
00:13:04.80
51
(256)
U/15
51
00:02:22.13
Female
256
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:12.71
5:02 min/km
337
73
00:04:52.09
3:33 min/km
160
23
254
571
Amy SILVESTER
Amy SILVESTER #571
Female U/13
00:13:04.55
00:13:04.55
59
(254)
U/13
59
00:01:54.02
Female
254
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:12.59
5:02 min/km
336
69
00:04:51.95
3:33 min/km
159
48
299
2605
Lily PAWELSKI
Lily PAWELSKI #2605
Female U/13
00:13:12.22
00:13:12.22
67
(299)
U/13
67
00:02:01.69
Female
299
NAGLE
3
4:24 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:20.27
5:06 min/km
411
87
00:04:51.94
3:33 min/km
158
47
151
663
Mia COLLEY
Mia COLLEY #663
Female U/13
00:12:41.17
00:12:41.17
35
(151)
U/13
35
00:01:30.65
Female
151
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:49.25
4:47 min/km
153
30
00:04:51.92
3:33 min/km
157
46
181
2626
Jamie RADFORD
Jamie RADFORD #2626
Female U/15
00:12:48.56
00:12:48.56
30
(181)
U/15
30
00:02:05.89
Female
181
NAGLE
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:56.69
4:52 min/km
198
37
00:04:51.87
3:33 min/km
156
22
237
324
Jorja PULLEN
Jorja PULLEN #324
Female U/15
00:13:00.73
00:13:00.73
44
(237)
U/15
44
00:02:18.05
Female
237
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.87
4:59 min/km
300
64
00:04:51.85
3:33 min/km
155
21
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1954 items)