ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1499
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #1499
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
JOHN XXIII
Wave 3 U14
1520
Alice WILLIAMS
Alice WILLIAMS #1520
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
JOHN XXIII
Wave 5 U15
1488
Jasmine BOOG
Jasmine BOOG #1488
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
JOHN XXIII
Wave 3 U14
1463
Shanay DEL BORRELLO
Shanay DEL BORRELLO #1463
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1464
Taylor PROTHERO
Taylor PROTHERO #1464
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1465
Emilia CHELLEW
Emilia CHELLEW #1465
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1468
Grace FASHHO
Grace FASHHO #1468
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1469
Caitlyn MORRISON
Caitlyn MORRISON #1469
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1476
Skye LANOISELET
Skye LANOISELET #1476
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1461
Nethupula HITIHAMU
Nethupula HITIHAMU #1461
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1446
Bethany FISHER
Bethany FISHER #1446
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 5 U15
1457
Laura FASHHO
Laura FASHHO #1457
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 7 U16
1608
Kimberly LANTER
Kimberly LANTER #1608
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1609
Georgia NEEDHAM
Georgia NEEDHAM #1609
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1605
Ineke GREYLING
Ineke GREYLING #1605
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1580
Sienna HATCH
Sienna HATCH #1580
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 3 U14
1597
Nikhita NAGESWAREN
Nikhita NAGESWAREN #1597
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 7 U16
1716
Jemima LAW
Jemima LAW #1716
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
KOLBE
Wave 3 U14
1700
Isabella-Rose MORIN
Isabella-Rose MORIN #1700
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
Wave 1 U13
1726
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #1726
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KOLBE
Wave 5 U15
1734
Madelyn ATKINS
Madelyn ATKINS #1734
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KOLBE
Wave 5 U15
1648
Rebecca OSBORNE
Rebecca OSBORNE #1648
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 5 U15
1643
Alison MITCHELL
Alison MITCHELL #1643
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 3 U14
1666
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #1666
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 7 U16
1677
Tessa ARVIDSON
Tessa ARVIDSON #1677
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1678
Luca VAN DER MERWE
Luca VAN DER MERWE #1678
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1681
Emma DE BRUYN
Emma DE BRUYN #1681
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1682
Milan DU PLOOY
Milan DU PLOOY #1682
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1692
Saskia WILSON
Saskia WILSON #1692
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
Wave 1 U13
1696
Lara SIBRAA
Lara SIBRAA #1696
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
Wave 1 U13
2019
Chloe GREGORY
Chloe GREGORY #2019
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 1 U13
2004
Jasmine CRAMER
Jasmine CRAMER #2004
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
2006
Caitlin SENIOR
Caitlin SENIOR #2006
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
2007
Ellie DENNISON
Ellie DENNISON #2007
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
2010
Shakayla RAINHAM
Shakayla RAINHAM #2010
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
2029
Abbey NICHOLSON
Abbey NICHOLSON #2029
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 1 U13
2045
Morgan BURNETT
Morgan BURNETT #2045
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 3 U14
2046
Tiana GODDARD
Tiana GODDARD #2046
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 5 U15
1990
Faith SCHULZE
Faith SCHULZE #1990
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 7 U16
1991
Jordan SCOTT
Jordan SCOTT #1991
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 7 U16
2002
Keziah LIERSCH
Keziah LIERSCH #2002
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 9 U19
1977
Katie MERRILEES
Katie MERRILEES #1977
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 5 U15
1980
Faye COURT
Faye COURT #1980
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LIVING WATERS
Wave 5 U15
1917
Lunae PIENAAR
Lunae PIENAAR #1917
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 7 U16
1890
Sarah-Ann KERESZTELY
Sarah-Ann KERESZTELY #1890
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 3 U14
1904
Tayla DODDS
Tayla DODDS #1904
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 5 U15
1907
Indianna SERVAAS
Indianna SERVAAS #1907
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 5 U15
1937
Jaden HOPKINS
Jaden HOPKINS #1937
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 9 U19
1933
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1933
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 9 U19
1925
Haley FLOYD
Haley FLOYD #1925
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 9 U19
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1954 items)