ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
Page 36 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
136
2703
Nicola VIVIERS
Nicola VIVIERS #2703
Female U/19
00:11:50.42
00:11:50.42
33
(136)
U/19
33
00:02:06.62
Female
136
PETER MOYES
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:38.17
4:04 min/km
143
40
143
00:05:12.24
3:47 min/km
123
24
123
135
2465
Hannah STAHL
Hannah STAHL #2465
Female U/13
00:11:50.17
00:11:50.17
25
(135)
U/13
25
00:01:46.35
Female
135
NEWMAN
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:38.92
4:04 min/km
153
26
153
00:05:11.25
3:47 min/km
113
25
113
134
3290
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3290
Female U/14
00:11:50.16
00:11:50.16
32
(134)
U/14
32
00:02:15.66
Female
134
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.53
3:53 min/km
66
13
66
00:05:29.63
4:00 min/km
294
75
294
133
2037
Jorja LYMN
Jorja LYMN #2037
Female U/15
00:11:49.89
00:11:49.89
31
(133)
U/15
31
00:01:27.81
Female
133
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:29.51
3:58 min/km
104
27
104
00:05:20.37
3:53 min/km
194
42
194
132
3302
Rebekah FORD
Rebekah FORD #3302
Female U/16
00:11:49.50
00:11:49.50
15
(132)
U/16
15
00:01:35.95
Female
132
ST BRIGID'S
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:37.11
4:03 min/km
137
14
137
00:05:12.39
3:48 min/km
124
9
124
131
2039
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES #2039
Female U/16
00:11:49.45
00:11:49.45
14
(131)
U/16
14
00:01:35.90
Female
131
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:38.69
4:04 min/km
146
15
146
00:05:10.76
3:46 min/km
108
8
108
130
1149
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #1149
Female U/14
00:11:48.94
00:11:48.94
31
(130)
U/14
31
00:02:14.45
Female
130
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:38.90
4:04 min/km
152
31
152
00:05:10.04
3:46 min/km
100
29
100
129
461
Francesca MARTINO
Francesca MARTINO #461
Female U/16
00:11:48.78
00:11:48.78
13
(129)
U/16
13
00:01:35.23
Female
129
CHISHOLM
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:34.67
4:02 min/km
125
12
125
00:05:14.10
3:49 min/km
138
11
138
128
3801
Paris JOSE
Paris JOSE #3801
Female U/14
00:11:48.25
00:11:48.25
30
(128)
U/14
30
00:02:13.76
Female
128
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:44.77
4:08 min/km
197
41
197
00:05:03.48
3:41 min/km
60
18
60
127
2901
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #2901
Female U/14
00:11:47.30
00:11:47.30
29
(127)
U/14
29
00:02:12.81
Female
127
SACRED HEART
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:24.64
3:55 min/km
84
19
84
00:05:22.66
3:55 min/km
217
60
217
126
1307
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #1307
Female U/15
00:11:47.05
00:11:47.05
30
(126)
U/15
30
00:01:24.97
Female
126
JOHN XXIII
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:30.35
3:59 min/km
107
29
107
00:05:16.70
3:51 min/km
157
33
157
125
1589
Ashleigh CANDY
Ashleigh CANDY #1589
Female U/13
00:11:46.93
00:11:46.93
24
(125)
U/13
24
00:01:43.10
Female
125
LA SALLE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:36.46
4:03 min/km
134
24
134
00:05:10.46
3:46 min/km
107
24
107
124
2705
Ashton STACKPOLE
Ashton STACKPOLE #2705
Female U/13
00:11:46.72
00:11:46.72
23
(124)
U/13
23
00:01:42.90
Female
124
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:37.28
4:03 min/km
138
25
138
00:05:09.44
3:45 min/km
92
21
92
123
221
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #221
Female U/14
00:11:46.20
00:11:46.20
28
(123)
U/14
28
00:02:11.70
Female
123
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:38.03
4:04 min/km
141
28
141
00:05:08.16
3:44 min/km
86
27
86
122
2934
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #2934
Female U/19
00:11:46.17
00:11:46.17
32
(122)
U/19
32
00:02:02.38
Female
122
SACRED HEART
4
3:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:41.87
4:06 min/km
174
47
174
00:05:04.30
3:42 min/km
68
11
68
121
2424
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #2424
Female U/14
00:11:45.87
00:11:45.87
27
(121)
U/14
27
00:02:11.37
Female
121
NAGLE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:28.40
3:58 min/km
97
21
97
00:05:17.47
3:51 min/km
170
47
170
120
2017
Kiara HOBBS
Kiara HOBBS #2017
Female U/14
00:11:44.65
00:11:44.65
26
(120)
U/14
26
00:02:10.16
Female
120
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.33
4:06 min/km
179
37
179
00:05:02.32
3:40 min/km
56
15
56
119
3432
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3432
Female U/14
00:11:44.49
00:11:44.49
25
(119)
U/14
25
00:02:10.00
Female
119
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:31.91
4:00 min/km
114
23
114
00:05:12.58
3:48 min/km
127
37
127
118
3766
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #3766
Female U/19
00:11:44.39
00:11:44.39
31
(118)
U/19
31
00:02:00.60
Female
118
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:34.39
4:01 min/km
123
34
123
00:05:10.00
3:46 min/km
99
18
99
117
3097
Isabella FOLETTA
Isabella FOLETTA #3097
Female U/19
00:11:43.92
00:11:43.92
30
(117)
U/19
30
00:02:00.13
Female
117
SERVITE
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:34.40
4:01 min/km
124
35
124
00:05:09.52
3:45 min/km
94
17
94
116
2531
Bec VINEY
Bec VINEY #2531
Female U/19
00:11:43.79
00:11:43.79
29
(116)
U/19
29
00:02:00.00
Female
116
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:29.28
3:58 min/km
102
29
102
00:05:14.50
3:49 min/km
142
29
142
115
1220
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1220
Female U/15
00:11:43.39
00:11:43.39
29
(115)
U/15
29
00:01:21.31
Female
115
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:24.84
3:56 min/km
85
20
85
00:05:18.55
3:52 min/km
176
39
176
114
1177
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #1177
Female U/16
00:11:43.28
00:11:43.28
12
(114)
U/16
12
00:01:29.73
Female
114
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:27.93
3:57 min/km
95
11
95
00:05:15.35
3:50 min/km
145
14
145
113
2498
Mia ROBINSON
Mia ROBINSON #2498
Female U/15
00:11:43.26
00:11:43.26
28
(113)
U/15
28
00:01:21.18
Female
113
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:22.81
3:54 min/km
74
17
74
00:05:20.44
3:53 min/km
195
43
195
112
2232
Grace BEOGLEHOLE
Grace BEOGLEHOLE #2232
Female U/13
00:11:43.25
00:11:43.25
22
(112)
U/13
22
00:01:39.43
Female
112
MERCEDES
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:39.07
4:04 min/km
156
27
156
00:05:04.18
3:42 min/km
67
17
67
111
1425
Alex FRASER
Alex FRASER #1425
Female U/19
00:11:43.17
00:11:43.17
28
(111)
U/19
28
00:01:59.38
Female
111
KENNEDY
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:29.10
3:58 min/km
100
27
100
00:05:14.07
3:49 min/km
137
28
137
109
481
Skye LOMBARDI
Skye LOMBARDI #481
Female U/19
00:11:42.92
00:11:42.92
26
(109)
U/19
26
00:01:59.12
Female
109
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:15.87
3:50 min/km
47
11
47
00:05:27.04
3:58 min/km
256
52
256
109
2945
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #2945
Female U/19
00:11:42.92
00:11:42.92
26
(109)
U/19
26
00:01:59.12
Female
109
SACRED HEART
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:30.92
3:59 min/km
110
30
110
00:05:11.99
3:47 min/km
119
22
119
108
1288
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #1288
Female U/14
00:11:42.41
00:11:42.41
24
(108)
U/14
24
00:02:07.92
Female
108
JOHN XXIII
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:26.43
3:57 min/km
89
20
89
00:05:15.98
3:50 min/km
147
40
147
107
3448
Lilly PREE
Lilly PREE #3448
Female U/15
00:11:42.14
00:11:42.14
27
(107)
U/15
27
00:01:20.06
Female
107
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:32.36
4:00 min/km
118
31
118
00:05:09.78
3:46 min/km
95
23
95
106
2538
Sarah RIOU
Sarah RIOU #2538
Female U/19
00:11:41.96
00:11:41.96
25
(106)
U/19
25
00:01:58.16
Female
106
NEWMAN
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:25.92
3:56 min/km
87
23
87
00:05:16.03
3:50 min/km
148
30
148
105
2718
Sinead FINNEGAN
Sinead FINNEGAN #2718
Female U/14
00:11:41.79
00:11:41.79
23
(105)
U/14
23
00:02:07.30
Female
105
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:37.81
4:04 min/km
140
27
140
00:05:03.98
3:41 min/km
65
20
65
104
1191
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1191
Female U/19
00:11:41.42
00:11:41.42
24
(104)
U/19
24
00:01:57.62
Female
104
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:23.57
3:55 min/km
77
20
77
00:05:17.84
3:52 min/km
173
33
173
103
2947
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #2947
Female U/19
00:11:41.14
00:11:41.14
23
(103)
U/19
23
00:01:57.35
Female
103
SACRED HEART
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:33.14
4:01 min/km
122
33
122
00:05:08.00
3:44 min/km
85
14
85
102
227
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #227
Female U/15
00:11:40.86
00:11:40.86
26
(102)
U/15
26
00:01:18.78
Female
102
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:28.10
3:58 min/km
96
25
96
00:05:12.75
3:48 min/km
129
29
129
101
3549
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #3549
Female U/16
00:11:40.75
00:11:40.75
11
(101)
U/16
11
00:01:27.20
Female
101
MACKILLOP
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:24.43
3:55 min/km
82
10
82
00:05:16.32
3:50 min/km
153
15
153
100
2060
Hayley GREENWELL
Hayley GREENWELL #2060
Female U/19
00:11:39.67
00:11:39.67
22
(100)
U/19
22
00:01:55.87
Female
100
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:26.44
3:57 min/km
90
24
90
00:05:13.22
3:48 min/km
132
26
132
99
191
Jade CHILCOTT
Jade CHILCOTT #191
Female U/19
00:11:39.51
00:11:39.51
21
(99)
U/19
21
00:01:55.72
Female
99
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:36.58
4:03 min/km
135
38
135
00:05:02.92
3:41 min/km
57
10
57
98
668
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #668
Female U/14
00:11:39.24
00:11:39.24
22
(98)
U/14
22
00:02:04.75
Female
98
EMMANUEL
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:22.36
3:54 min/km
73
17
73
00:05:16.88
3:51 min/km
163
45
163
97
2140
Kuchkoon AKECH
Kuchkoon AKECH #2140
Female U/15
00:11:39.10
00:11:39.10
25
(97)
U/15
25
00:01:17.03
Female
97
MATER DEI
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:36.83
4:03 min/km
136
35
136
00:05:02.27
3:40 min/km
55
14
55
96
762
Jazmin HARRY
Jazmin HARRY #762
Female U/13
00:11:37.94
00:11:37.94
21
(96)
U/13
21
00:01:34.12
Female
96
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:30.96
3:59 min/km
111
19
111
00:05:06.98
3:44 min/km
79
20
79
95
1618
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1618
Female U/15
00:11:37.89
00:11:37.89
24
(95)
U/15
24
00:01:15.81
Female
95
LA SALLE
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:31.17
3:59 min/km
112
30
112
00:05:06.71
3:43 min/km
77
19
77
94
2461
Abby JOHNSON
Abby JOHNSON #2461
Female U/13
00:11:37.69
00:11:37.69
20
(94)
U/13
20
00:01:33.86
Female
94
NEWMAN
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:39.33
4:04 min/km
163
28
163
00:04:58.35
3:37 min/km
43
11
43
93
549
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #549
Female U/15
00:11:36.87
00:11:36.87
23
(93)
U/15
23
00:01:14.80
Female
93
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:23.68
3:55 min/km
78
18
78
00:05:13.19
3:48 min/km
131
30
131
92
567
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #567
Female U/16
00:11:36.79
00:11:36.79
10
(92)
U/16
10
00:01:23.24
Female
92
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:23.10
3:55 min/km
76
9
76
00:05:13.68
3:48 min/km
134
10
134
91
2457
Soinna GREIG
Soinna GREIG #2457
Female U/13
00:11:36.69
00:11:36.69
19
(91)
U/13
19
00:01:32.86
Female
91
NEWMAN
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:32.21
4:00 min/km
117
22
117
00:05:04.47
3:42 min/km
69
18
69
90
3795
Annaleigh LEWIS
Annaleigh LEWIS #3795
Female U/13
00:11:36.53
00:11:36.53
18
(90)
U/13
18
00:01:32.71
Female
90
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:24.03
3:55 min/km
81
15
81
00:05:12.50
3:48 min/km
125
29
125
89
3307
Jasmyn HOLLAMBY
Jasmyn HOLLAMBY #3307
Female U/19
00:11:36.53
00:11:36.53
20
(89)
U/19
20
00:01:52.73
Female
89
ST BRIGID'S
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:29.10
3:58 min/km
101
28
101
00:05:07.42
3:44 min/km
81
13
81
88
1221
Shanay DEL BORRELLO
Shanay DEL BORRELLO #1221
Female U/15
00:11:36.46
00:11:36.46
22
(88)
U/15
22
00:01:14.38
Female
88
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:30.12
3:59 min/km
106
28
106
00:05:06.33
3:43 min/km
76
18
76
87
466
Megan SHAFIZADEH
Megan SHAFIZADEH #466
Female U/16
00:11:36.27
00:11:36.27
9
(87)
U/16
9
00:01:22.72
Female
87
CHISHOLM
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:42.42
4:06 min/km
181
24
181
00:04:53.85
3:34 min/km
25
4
25
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
Page 36 of 38 (1886 items)