ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
38
39
40
Page 34 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
332
3452
Olivia MYCOE
Olivia MYCOE #3452
Female U/15
00:13:18.58
00:13:18.58
62
(332)
U/15
62
00:02:35.90
Female
332
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:09.10
5:00 min/km
304
66
00:05:09.48
3:45 min/km
395
70
308
3742
Lily REGAN
Lily REGAN #3742
Female U/16
00:13:14.87
00:13:14.87
49
(308)
U/16
49
00:03:16.44
Female
308
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:09.00
5:00 min/km
303
43
00:05:05.86
3:43 min/km
341
58
422
3282
Freya-Jane HARRIS
Freya-Jane HARRIS #3282
Female U/13
00:13:36.30
00:13:36.30
94
(422)
U/13
94
00:02:25.77
Female
422
SETON
2
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:08.97
4:59 min/km
302
62
00:05:27.32
3:58 min/km
654
158
344
2216
Molly DONEGAN
Molly DONEGAN #2216
Female U/15
00:13:21.21
00:13:21.21
67
(344)
U/15
67
00:02:38.54
Female
344
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.87
4:59 min/km
301
65
00:05:12.33
3:47 min/km
435
80
233
2705
Monique FARAONE
Monique FARAONE #2705
Female U/15
00:13:00.33
00:13:00.33
43
(233)
U/15
43
00:02:17.66
Female
233
NEWMAN
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.87
4:59 min/km
299
63
00:04:51.46
3:32 min/km
152
19
237
324
Jorja PULLEN
Jorja PULLEN #324
Female U/15
00:13:00.73
00:13:00.73
44
(237)
U/15
44
00:02:18.05
Female
237
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.87
4:59 min/km
300
64
00:04:51.85
3:33 min/km
155
21
333
266
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #266
Female U/15
00:13:18.78
00:13:18.78
63
(333)
U/15
63
00:02:36.11
Female
333
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.86
4:59 min/km
298
62
00:05:09.91
3:46 min/km
399
72
241
2955
Sinead FINNEGAN
Sinead FINNEGAN #2955
Female U/16
00:13:01.90
00:13:01.90
36
(241)
U/16
36
00:03:03.47
Female
241
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:08.80
4:59 min/km
297
42
00:04:53.10
3:33 min/km
179
33
242
794
Sienna SMITH
Sienna SMITH #794
Female U/14
00:13:01.97
00:13:01.97
65
(242)
U/14
65
00:02:05.88
Female
242
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:08.58
4:59 min/km
296
78
00:04:53.39
3:34 min/km
183
41
340
1141
Kasha EDEN
Kasha EDEN #1141
Female U/15
00:13:20.81
00:13:20.81
66
(340)
U/15
66
00:02:38.13
Female
340
HOLY CROSS
2
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.48
4:59 min/km
295
61
00:05:12.33
3:47 min/km
434
79
421
588
Seraphina ANDREW
Seraphina ANDREW #588
Female U/15
00:13:35.80
00:13:35.80
83
(421)
U/15
83
00:02:53.13
Female
421
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.47
4:59 min/km
294
60
00:05:27.33
3:58 min/km
655
118
337
2221
Ava LATTER
Ava LATTER #2221
Female U/15
00:13:19.59
00:13:19.59
64
(337)
U/15
64
00:02:36.92
Female
337
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:08.23
4:59 min/km
293
59
00:05:11.35
3:47 min/km
422
76
343
2989
Jessica HAMMAN
Jessica HAMMAN #2989
Female U/13
00:13:21.13
00:13:21.13
75
(343)
U/13
75
00:02:10.60
Female
343
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:08.13
4:59 min/km
292
61
00:05:12.99
3:48 min/km
441
110
272
3963
Jasmine FLOAT
Jasmine FLOAT #3963
Female U/13
00:13:08.06
00:13:08.06
63
(272)
U/13
63
00:01:57.53
Female
272
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:07.94
4:59 min/km
291
60
00:05:00.11
3:39 min/km
268
68
367
842
Kirstie CROMMELIN
Kirstie CROMMELIN #842
Female U/19
00:13:25.76
00:13:25.76
65
(367)
U/19
65
00:02:39.72
Female
367
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:07.91
4:59 min/km
290
55
00:05:17.84
3:52 min/km
513
81
326
141
Abul DEKUEK
Abul DEKUEK #141
Female U/16
00:13:18.10
00:13:18.10
55
(326)
U/16
55
00:03:19.67
Female
326
ARANMORE
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:07.89
4:59 min/km
289
41
00:05:10.21
3:46 min/km
404
71
255
192
Tia STEPHENSON
Tia STEPHENSON #192
Female U/15
00:13:04.61
00:13:04.61
50
(255)
U/15
50
00:02:21.94
Female
255
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:07.44
4:59 min/km
287
57
00:04:57.16
3:36 min/km
224
35
290
2704
Hannah STAHL
Hannah STAHL #2704
Female U/15
00:13:10.46
00:13:10.46
54
(290)
U/15
54
00:02:27.79
Female
290
NEWMAN
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:07.44
4:59 min/km
288
58
00:05:03.02
3:41 min/km
303
52
162
1745
Heidi HUGHES
Heidi HUGHES #1745
Female U/19
00:12:45.03
00:12:45.03
31
(162)
U/19
31
00:01:58.99
Female
162
KOLBE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:07.41
4:59 min/km
286
54
00:04:37.61
3:22 min/km
55
13
180
2826
Claudia NORRIS
Claudia NORRIS #2826
Female U/13
00:12:48.31
00:12:48.31
41
(180)
U/13
41
00:01:37.79
Female
180
PETER MOYES
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:07.28
4:58 min/km
285
59
00:04:41.03
3:25 min/km
77
18
311
586
Florence CHAPMAN
Florence CHAPMAN #586
Female U/15
00:13:15.33
00:13:15.33
60
(311)
U/15
60
00:02:32.66
Female
311
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:07.22
4:58 min/km
284
56
00:05:08.11
3:44 min/km
372
65
434
4382
Janae SHIER
Janae SHIER #4382
Female U/19
00:13:37.96
00:13:37.96
78
(434)
U/19
78
00:02:51.92
Female
434
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.92
4:58 min/km
283
53
00:05:31.04
4:01 min/km
720
118
252
188
Alyssa WHITE
Alyssa WHITE #188
Female U/15
00:13:04.36
00:13:04.36
48
(252)
U/15
48
00:02:21.69
Female
252
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:06.48
4:58 min/km
282
55
00:04:57.88
3:37 min/km
240
39
192
3592
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #3592
Female U/13
00:12:50.93
00:12:50.93
44
(192)
U/13
44
00:01:40.40
Female
192
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:06.26
4:58 min/km
281
58
00:04:44.66
3:27 min/km
97
24
329
1543
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #1543
Female U/19
00:13:18.49
00:13:18.49
58
(329)
U/19
58
00:02:32.46
Female
329
JOHN XXIII
6
4:26 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.18
4:58 min/km
280
52
00:05:12.31
3:47 min/km
433
66
188
2948
Makayla STREET
Makayla STREET #2948
Female U/16
00:12:50.44
00:12:50.44
27
(188)
U/16
27
00:02:52.01
Female
188
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.14
4:58 min/km
279
40
00:04:44.29
3:27 min/km
96
19
358
4124
Matilda SIM
Matilda SIM #4124
Female U/15
00:13:24.05
00:13:24.05
72
(358)
U/15
72
00:02:41.38
Female
358
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:05.99
4:58 min/km
278
54
00:05:18.06
3:52 min/km
517
95
276
66
Jasmine MUELLER
Jasmine MUELLER #66
Female U/16
00:13:08.39
00:13:08.39
40
(276)
U/16
40
00:03:09.96
Female
276
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.96
4:58 min/km
277
39
00:05:02.42
3:40 min/km
293
52
285
1524
Gabrielle LLOYD
Gabrielle LLOYD #1524
Female U/19
00:13:09.56
00:13:09.56
51
(285)
U/19
51
00:02:23.52
Female
285
JOHN XXIII
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:05.93
4:58 min/km
275
50
00:05:03.63
3:41 min/km
312
48
397
3478
Rebekah FORD
Rebekah FORD #3478
Female U/19
00:13:30.76
00:13:30.76
68
(397)
U/19
68
00:02:44.72
Female
397
ST BRIGID'S
5
4:30 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:05.93
4:58 min/km
276
51
00:05:24.83
3:57 min/km
619
104
206
4032
Lola BEAGLEY
Lola BEAGLEY #4032
Female U/13
00:12:55.30
00:12:55.30
48
(206)
U/13
48
00:01:44.78
Female
206
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:05.89
4:58 min/km
274
57
00:04:49.41
3:31 min/km
133
38
298
3827
Holly GILES
Holly GILES #3827
Female U/15
00:13:11.86
00:13:11.86
56
(298)
U/15
56
00:02:29.19
Female
298
ST NORBERT
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:05.81
4:58 min/km
273
53
00:05:06.05
3:43 min/km
346
59
197
1600
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1600
Female U/16
00:12:52.16
00:12:52.16
29
(197)
U/16
29
00:02:53.73
Female
197
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.76
4:58 min/km
272
38
00:04:46.39
3:29 min/km
111
21
301
3356
Livinia MOUNA
Livinia MOUNA #3356
Female U/14
00:13:12.31
00:13:12.31
77
(301)
U/14
77
00:02:16.22
Female
301
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:05.73
4:57 min/km
271
77
00:05:06.58
3:43 min/km
353
86
213
1603
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1603
Female U/16
00:12:56.64
00:12:56.64
30
(213)
U/16
30
00:02:58.21
Female
213
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.56
4:57 min/km
270
37
00:04:51.08
3:32 min/km
150
28
322
2681
Hollie BERTOLINI
Hollie BERTOLINI #2681
Female U/14
00:13:17.78
00:13:17.78
81
(322)
U/14
81
00:02:21.69
Female
322
NEWMAN
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:05.52
4:57 min/km
269
76
00:05:12.26
3:47 min/km
432
102
231
2850
Kate HOPKINS
Kate HOPKINS #2850
Female U/14
00:12:59.74
00:12:59.74
63
(231)
U/14
63
00:02:03.65
Female
231
PETER MOYES
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:05.52
4:57 min/km
268
75
00:04:54.22
3:34 min/km
191
43
342
665
Olivia COOPER
Olivia COOPER #665
Female U/14
00:13:21.08
00:13:21.08
85
(342)
U/14
85
00:02:24.98
Female
342
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:05.11
4:57 min/km
267
74
00:05:15.96
3:50 min/km
483
118
300
1142
Makayla PUGLIESE-THOMPSON
Makayla PUGLIESE-THOMPSON #1142
Female U/15
00:13:12.29
00:13:12.29
57
(300)
U/15
57
00:02:29.62
Female
300
HOLY CROSS
1
4:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.98
4:57 min/km
265
51
00:05:07.31
3:44 min/km
359
61
287
3145
Sophie AXWORTHY
Sophie AXWORTHY #3145
Female U/15
00:13:10.12
00:13:10.12
53
(287)
U/15
53
00:02:27.44
Female
287
SACRED HEART
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.98
4:57 min/km
266
52
00:05:05.13
3:42 min/km
334
58
217
3448
Danielle HOBBS
Danielle HOBBS #3448
Female U/13
00:12:57.19
00:12:57.19
52
(217)
U/13
52
00:01:46.67
Female
217
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:04.90
4:57 min/km
264
56
00:04:52.29
3:33 min/km
165
49
205
227
Harriet GINBEY
Harriet GINBEY #227
Female U/13
00:12:54.77
00:12:54.77
47
(205)
U/13
47
00:01:44.24
Female
205
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:04.89
4:57 min/km
263
55
00:04:49.87
3:31 min/km
139
43
249
2567
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #2567
Female U/15
00:13:04.01
00:13:04.01
47
(249)
U/15
47
00:02:21.34
Female
249
MUNDARING
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.79
4:57 min/km
262
50
00:04:59.22
3:38 min/km
253
41
293
3662
Ella BARTHOLOMEW
Ella BARTHOLOMEW #3662
Female U/16
00:13:11.17
00:13:11.17
47
(293)
U/16
47
00:03:12.74
Female
293
ST MARK'S
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:04.75
4:57 min/km
261
36
00:05:06.42
3:43 min/km
350
61
316
3477
Molly HALL
Molly HALL #3477
Female U/19
00:13:16.01
00:13:16.01
55
(316)
U/19
55
00:02:29.98
Female
316
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.55
4:57 min/km
260
49
00:05:11.46
3:47 min/km
423
64
312
2902
Ella TUDOR-ROBERTS
Ella TUDOR-ROBERTS #2902
Female U/19
00:13:15.46
00:13:15.46
54
(312)
U/19
54
00:02:29.43
Female
312
PETER MOYES
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.55
4:57 min/km
259
48
00:05:10.91
3:46 min/km
411
63
274
1806
Ebony SELL
Ebony SELL #1806
Female U/14
00:13:08.26
00:13:08.26
72
(274)
U/14
72
00:02:12.17
Female
274
LA SALLE
4
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:04.51
4:57 min/km
258
73
00:05:03.75
3:41 min/km
314
76
177
212
Ebony BARKER
Ebony BARKER #212
Female U/13
00:12:48.05
00:12:48.05
40
(177)
U/13
40
00:01:37.53
Female
177
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:04.50
4:57 min/km
257
54
00:04:43.55
3:26 min/km
90
23
232
913
Gazelle VERSTER
Gazelle VERSTER #913
Female U/15
00:12:59.91
00:12:59.91
42
(232)
U/15
42
00:02:17.24
Female
232
FOUNDATION
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.39
4:57 min/km
256
49
00:04:55.52
3:35 min/km
201
29
271
1803
Ebbonie CHIPPER
Ebbonie CHIPPER #1803
Female U/14
00:13:08.06
00:13:08.06
71
(271)
U/14
71
00:02:11.97
Female
271
LA SALLE
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:04.10
4:56 min/km
255
72
00:05:03.96
3:41 min/km
315
77
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
38
39
40
Page 34 of 40 (1954 items)