ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
38
39
Page 34 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
723
3628
Hannah Wilkinson
Hannah Wilkinson #3628
Female U/16
00:13:52.10
00:13:52.10
136
(723)
U/16
136
00:03:21.73
Female
723
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
4:37 min/km
00:08:10.15
5:00 min/km
545
113
545
00:05:41.95
4:09 min/km
943
163
943
48
3629
Lucy Hill
Lucy Hill #3629
Female U/16
00:11:39.41
00:11:39.41
14
(48)
U/16
14
00:01:09.04
Female
48
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:58.09
4:16 min/km
38
13
38
00:04:41.32
3:25 min/km
99
22
99
907
3630
Naomi Hill
Naomi Hill #3630
Female U/19
00:14:20.30
00:14:20.30
147
(907)
U/19
147
00:04:10.71
Female
907
ST MARY MACKILLOP
8
4:46 min/km
00:08:45.10
5:22 min/km
950
157
950
00:05:35.19
4:04 min/km
847
133
847
218
3631
Sophie Stratford
Sophie Stratford #3631
Female U/16
00:12:32.16
00:12:32.16
43
(218)
U/16
43
00:02:01.79
Female
218
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:37.68
4:40 min/km
225
49
225
00:04:54.48
3:34 min/km
234
39
234
597
3633
Shona Kiely
Shona Kiely #3633
Female U/16
00:13:36.17
00:13:36.17
117
(597)
U/16
117
00:03:05.80
Female
597
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:32 min/km
00:08:05.54
4:57 min/km
493
100
493
00:05:30.63
4:01 min/km
779
134
779
3639
Annmarie Clifton-James
Annmarie Clifton-James #3639
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST MARY MACKILLOP
809
3642
Maria Toovey
Maria Toovey #3642
Female U/16
00:14:04.10
00:14:04.10
151
(809)
U/16
151
00:03:33.73
Female
809
ST MARY MACKILLOP
6
4:41 min/km
00:08:20.60
5:07 min/km
664
132
664
00:05:43.50
4:10 min/km
962
167
962
371
3643
Sailor Townsend
Sailor Townsend #3643
Female U/19
00:13:00.80
00:13:00.80
57
(371)
U/19
57
00:02:51.21
Female
371
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:59.94
4:54 min/km
428
68
428
00:05:00.86
3:39 min/km
301
40
301
546
3645
Teneisha Harmer
Teneisha Harmer #3645
Female U/19
00:13:29.31
00:13:29.31
85
(546)
U/19
85
00:03:19.72
Female
546
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
4:29 min/km
00:08:01.94
4:55 min/km
450
71
450
00:05:27.37
3:58 min/km
734
112
734
512
3646
Hannah Armstrong
Hannah Armstrong #3646
Female U/19
00:13:25.81
00:13:25.81
79
(512)
U/19
79
00:03:16.22
Female
512
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:28 min/km
00:08:02.37
4:55 min/km
457
72
457
00:05:23.44
3:56 min/km
669
101
669
860
3648
Brooke Gibson
Brooke Gibson #3648
Female U/19
00:14:10.93
00:14:10.93
142
(860)
U/19
142
00:04:01.34
Female
860
ST MARY MACKILLOP
6
4:43 min/km
00:08:29.64
5:12 min/km
776
133
776
00:05:41.29
4:09 min/km
930
153
930
863
3652
Asha Mcclurg
Asha Mcclurg #3652
Female U/19
00:14:11.06
00:14:11.06
143
(863)
U/19
143
00:04:01.47
Female
863
ST MARY MACKILLOP
7
4:43 min/km
00:08:32.19
5:14 min/km
813
135
813
00:05:38.86
4:07 min/km
894
146
894
1087
3657
Brodie Christie
Brodie Christie #3657
Female U/13
00:14:54.17
00:14:54.17
251
(1087)
U/13
251
00:04:09.34
Female
1087
ST NORBERT
5
4:58 min/km
00:08:47.98
5:23 min/km
973
225
973
00:06:06.18
4:27 min/km
1181
280
1181
674
3658
Summer Pollard
Summer Pollard #3658
Female U/13
00:13:44.88
00:13:44.88
156
(674)
U/13
156
00:03:00.05
Female
674
ST NORBERT
2
4:34 min/km
00:08:08.73
4:59 min/km
526
111
526
00:05:36.14
4:05 min/km
866
217
866
1051
3661
Arania Didiwik
Arania Didiwik #3661
Female U/13
00:14:47.04
00:14:47.04
244
(1051)
U/13
244
00:04:02.21
Female
1051
ST NORBERT
4
4:55 min/km
00:09:03.73
5:33 min/km
1111
254
1111
00:05:43.30
4:10 min/km
957
226
957
1276
3662
Dalila Nikaghanri
Dalila Nikaghanri #3662
Female U/13
00:15:56.48
00:15:56.48
293
(1276)
U/13
293
00:05:11.65
Female
1276
ST NORBERT
6
5:18 min/km
00:09:35.24
5:52 min/km
1289
293
1289
00:06:21.24
4:38 min/km
1284
300
1284
944
3665
Montana Saffioti
Montana Saffioti #3665
Female U/13
00:14:26.57
00:14:26.57
224
(944)
U/13
224
00:03:41.74
Female
944
ST NORBERT
3
4:48 min/km
00:08:43.04
5:20 min/km
931
212
931
00:05:43.53
4:10 min/km
963
228
963
572
3666
Paige Craven Bower
Paige Craven Bower #3666
Female U/13
00:13:32.44
00:13:32.44
139
(572)
U/13
139
00:02:47.61
Female
572
ST NORBERT
1
4:30 min/km
00:08:07.92
4:59 min/km
522
110
522
00:05:24.51
3:56 min/km
688
179
688
426
3667
Clare Davey
Clare Davey #3667
Female U/14
00:13:10.61
00:13:10.61
81
(426)
U/14
81
00:02:40.77
Female
426
ST NORBERT
1
4:23 min/km
00:08:01.25
4:55 min/km
442
88
442
00:05:09.35
3:45 min/km
417
86
417
1208
3668
Stephanie Earsman
Stephanie Earsman #3668
Female U/14
00:15:26.50
00:15:26.50
260
(1208)
U/14
260
00:04:56.67
Female
1208
ST NORBERT
5
5:08 min/km
00:09:00.98
5:31 min/km
1085
232
1085
00:06:25.52
4:41 min/km
1310
281
1310
1289
3670
Olivia Knight
Olivia Knight #3670
Female U/14
00:16:00.09
00:16:00.09
278
(1289)
U/14
278
00:05:30.25
Female
1289
ST NORBERT
6
5:20 min/km
00:09:35.25
5:52 min/km
1292
281
1292
00:06:24.83
4:40 min/km
1306
280
1306
1120
3671
Jasmine Volpi
Jasmine Volpi #3671
Female U/14
00:15:01.63
00:15:01.63
244
(1120)
U/14
244
00:04:31.79
Female
1120
ST NORBERT
3
5:00 min/km
00:09:00.26
5:31 min/km
1078
231
1078
00:06:01.36
4:23 min/km
1146
246
1146
1206
3675
Teegan Lidster
Teegan Lidster #3675
Female U/14
00:15:26.10
00:15:26.10
259
(1206)
U/14
259
00:04:56.26
Female
1206
ST NORBERT
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:30.25
5:49 min/km
1265
274
1265
00:05:55.84
4:19 min/km
1097
238
1097
444
3676
Holly Giles
Holly Giles #3676
Female U/14
00:13:14.73
00:13:14.73
87
(444)
U/14
87
00:02:44.90
Female
444
ST NORBERT
2
4:24 min/km
00:08:02.19
4:55 min/km
454
91
454
00:05:12.54
3:48 min/km
473
95
473
1451
3679
Lily Mcdonald
Lily Mcdonald #3679
Female U/15
00:17:34.50
00:17:34.50
303
(1451)
U/15
303
00:07:24.19
Female
1451
ST NORBERT
5
5:51 min/km
00:10:27.18
6:24 min/km
1445
301
1445
00:07:07.32
5:11 min/km
1456
303
1456
1062
3683
Sydney Midgley
Sydney Midgley #3683
Female U/15
00:14:49.27
00:14:49.27
221
(1062)
U/15
221
00:04:38.97
Female
1062
ST NORBERT
3
4:56 min/km
00:08:42.10
5:20 min/km
916
178
916
00:06:07.17
4:28 min/km
1195
247
1195
883
3684
Zeta Stevens
Zeta Stevens #3684
Female U/19
00:14:15.21
00:14:15.21
144
(883)
U/19
144
00:04:05.62
Female
883
ST NORBERT
1
4:45 min/km
00:08:48.34
5:24 min/km
976
162
976
00:05:26.86
3:58 min/km
728
110
728
1451
3685
Chloe Hewitt
Chloe Hewitt #3685
Female U/15
00:17:34.50
00:17:34.50
303
(1451)
U/15
303
00:07:24.19
Female
1451
ST NORBERT
6
5:51 min/km
00:10:27.38
6:24 min/km
1446
302
1446
00:07:07.11
5:11 min/km
1455
302
1455
785
3687
Shenae Hartree
Shenae Hartree #3687
Female U/15
00:14:01.28
00:14:01.28
159
(785)
U/15
159
00:03:50.98
Female
785
ST NORBERT
1
4:40 min/km
00:08:41.75
5:20 min/km
905
173
905
00:05:19.53
3:53 min/km
600
126
600
1050
3688
Anushka Kotian
Anushka Kotian #3688
Female U/15
00:14:47.02
00:14:47.02
219
(1050)
U/15
219
00:04:36.71
Female
1050
ST NORBERT
2
4:55 min/km
00:09:05.10
5:34 min/km
1122
232
1122
00:05:41.92
4:09 min/km
942
196
942
1179
3689
Chloe Reilly
Chloe Reilly #3689
Female U/15
00:15:16.39
00:15:16.39
245
(1179)
U/15
245
00:05:06.08
Female
1179
ST NORBERT
4
5:05 min/km
00:09:01.48
5:32 min/km
1091
223
1091
00:06:14.90
4:33 min/km
1244
260
1244
360
3692
Teyharna Curry
Teyharna Curry #3692
Female U/16
00:12:59.06
00:12:59.06
68
(360)
U/16
68
00:02:28.69
Female
360
ST NORBERT
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:44.89
4:45 min/km
285
53
285
00:05:14.17
3:49 min/km
506
86
506
1340
3695
Grace White
Grace White #3695
Female U/16
00:16:20.83
00:16:20.83
233
(1340)
U/16
233
00:05:50.46
Female
1340
ST NORBERT
6
5:26 min/km
00:09:52.66
6:03 min/km
1353
239
1353
00:06:28.17
4:43 min/km
1331
227
1331
498
3696
Suzanne Vagg Johnson
Suzanne Vagg Johnson #3696
Female U/16
00:13:24.33
00:13:24.33
97
(498)
U/16
97
00:02:53.96
Female
498
ST NORBERT
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:50.08
4:48 min/km
337
65
337
00:05:34.24
4:03 min/km
833
144
833
1332
3700
Teagan Heron
Teagan Heron #3700
Female U/16
00:16:17.98
00:16:17.98
231
(1332)
U/16
231
00:05:47.61
Female
1332
ST NORBERT
4
5:25 min/km
00:09:52.40
6:03 min/km
1352
238
1352
00:06:25.58
4:41 min/km
1311
223
1311
1335
3702
Kayla Hartree
Kayla Hartree #3702
Female U/16
00:16:19.14
00:16:19.14
232
(1335)
U/16
232
00:05:48.77
Female
1335
ST NORBERT
5
5:26 min/km
00:09:51.25
6:02 min/km
1346
237
1346
00:06:27.89
4:43 min/km
1328
226
1328
248
3703
Chloe Reder
Chloe Reder #3703
Female U/16
00:12:37.66
00:12:37.66
49
(248)
U/16
49
00:02:07.29
Female
248
ST NORBERT
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:26.54
4:33 min/km
164
38
164
00:05:11.12
3:47 min/km
450
76
450
3706
Gracie Farrar
Gracie Farrar #3706
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
1226
3707
Felicity Plewright
Felicity Plewright #3707
Female U/19
00:15:31.46
00:15:31.46
209
(1226)
U/19
209
00:05:21.87
Female
1226
ST NORBERT
2
5:10 min/km
00:09:31.00
5:50 min/km
1270
219
1270
00:06:00.46
4:23 min/km
1138
197
1138
3709
Savahna Nevill
Savahna Nevill #3709
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
3710
Trinity Ryan
Trinity Ryan #3710
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
1331
3712
Ava Glassborow
Ava Glassborow #3712
Female U/19
00:16:17.89
00:16:17.89
235
(1331)
U/19
235
00:06:08.30
Female
1331
ST NORBERT
3
5:25 min/km
00:09:31.45
5:50 min/km
1275
220
1275
00:06:46.44
4:56 min/km
1395
252
1395
1487
3715
Kalina Rivadenera
Kalina Rivadenera #3715
Female U/19
00:18:29.83
00:18:29.83
271
(1487)
U/19
271
00:08:20.24
Female
1487
ST NORBERT
4
6:09 min/km
00:11:03.40
6:46 min/km
1481
267
1481
00:07:26.43
5:25 min/km
1484
273
1484
3716
Tapuwanashe Kwerengwe
Tapuwanashe Kwerengwe #3716
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
754
3730
Sienna Birkett
Sienna Birkett #3730
Female U/13
00:13:55.67
00:13:55.67
178
(754)
U/13
178
00:03:10.84
Female
754
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:25.89
5:10 min/km
727
156
727
00:05:29.77
4:00 min/km
767
200
767
1055
3731
Ellie Dobson
Ellie Dobson #3731
Female U/13
00:14:48.48
00:14:48.48
245
(1055)
U/13
245
00:04:03.65
Female
1055
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
4:56 min/km
00:09:02.49
5:32 min/km
1099
249
1099
00:05:45.99
4:12 min/km
993
235
993
126
3733
Madison Breeze
Madison Breeze #3733
Female U/13
00:12:07.53
00:12:07.53
22
(126)
U/13
22
00:01:22.70
Female
126
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:26.43
4:33 min/km
162
27
162
00:04:41.10
3:25 min/km
98
21
98
691
3736
Serian Lockwood-Jones
Serian Lockwood-Jones #3736
Female U/13
00:13:47.29
00:13:47.29
161
(691)
U/13
161
00:03:02.46
Female
691
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:35 min/km
00:08:22.77
5:08 min/km
692
150
692
00:05:24.52
3:56 min/km
689
180
689
3737
Keira Dixon
Keira Dixon #3737
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
114
3741
Aleesha Bailey
Aleesha Bailey #3741
Female U/13
00:12:04.07
00:12:04.07
18
(114)
U/13
18
00:01:19.24
Female
114
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:25.58
4:33 min/km
152
23
152
00:04:38.49
3:23 min/km
74
15
74
1
2
3
...
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
38
39
Page 34 of 39 (1943 items)