ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
38
Page 34 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1103
1861
Zoe CLEGG
Zoe CLEGG #1861
Female U/19
00:14:41.84
00:14:41.84
203
(1103)
U/19
203
00:04:58.05
Female
1103
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.31
4:55 min/km
1073
199
1073
00:06:40.53
4:52 min/km
1115
201
1115
1863
Emma LANGE
Emma LANGE #1863
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 9 U19
1164
1864
Carly MEYER
Carly MEYER #1864
Female U/19
00:14:55.64
00:14:55.64
215
(1164)
U/19
215
00:05:11.85
Female
1164
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:31.36
4:36 min/km
725
140
725
00:07:24.28
5:24 min/km
1337
245
1337
1865
Kelsey FALLO
Kelsey FALLO #1865
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 9 U19
347
1866
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1866
Female U/19
00:12:37.41
00:12:37.41
73
(347)
U/19
73
00:02:53.62
Female
347
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:57.35
4:16 min/km
311
72
311
00:05:40.06
4:08 min/km
452
79
452
958
1871
Brianna TODD
Brianna TODD #1871
Female U/19
00:14:05.90
00:14:05.90
175
(958)
U/19
175
00:04:22.11
Female
958
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:54.04
4:50 min/km
1011
188
1011
00:06:11.86
4:31 min/km
877
153
877
1242
1872
Madison WLADYKA
Madison WLADYKA #1872
Female U/19
00:15:27.89
00:15:27.89
227
(1242)
U/19
227
00:05:44.10
Female
1242
LUMEN CHRISTI
8
5:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.92
4:57 min/km
1107
207
1107
00:07:22.96
5:23 min/km
1327
243
1327
1874
Abbey DUNSMORE
Abbey DUNSMORE #1874
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 9 U19
1059
1875
Chloe MCKAY
Chloe MCKAY #1875
Female U/19
00:14:31.27
00:14:31.27
196
(1059)
U/19
196
00:04:47.47
Female
1059
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:47.66
4:46 min/km
954
173
954
00:06:43.61
4:54 min/km
1136
205
1136
1166
1876
Cassandra MADDEN
Cassandra MADDEN #1876
Female U/19
00:14:55.89
00:14:55.89
216
(1166)
U/19
216
00:05:12.10
Female
1166
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:44.31
4:08 min/km
195
51
195
00:08:11.58
5:58 min/km
1408
259
1408
894
1529
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #1529
Female U/19
00:13:56.10
00:13:56.10
162
(894)
U/19
162
00:04:12.31
Female
894
KOLBE
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.93
4:58 min/km
1123
212
1123
00:05:49.17
4:14 min/km
587
101
587
1960
Kyarna HUMPHREYS
Kyarna HUMPHREYS #1960
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1275
1961
Sindianead DONOHOE
Sindianead DONOHOE #1961
Female U/19
00:15:42.39
00:15:42.39
237
(1275)
U/19
237
00:05:58.59
Female
1275
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
5:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:42.68
5:20 min/km
1306
243
1306
00:06:59.71
5:06 min/km
1240
226
1240
885
1962
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #1962
Female U/19
00:13:54.88
00:13:54.88
158
(885)
U/19
158
00:04:11.09
Female
885
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:44.77
4:45 min/km
913
166
913
00:06:10.11
4:30 min/km
853
149
853
1965
Harper REESON
Harper REESON #1965
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1402
1970
Fay GROOM
Fay GROOM #1970
Female U/19
00:17:30.84
00:17:30.84
260
(1402)
U/19
260
00:07:47.05
Female
1402
MANDURAH BAPTIST
8
5:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:21.22
5:44 min/km
1378
255
1378
00:08:09.62
5:57 min/km
1406
258
1406
355
1955
Taylar MORRISON
Taylar MORRISON #1955
Female U/19
00:12:38.66
00:12:38.66
76
(355)
U/19
76
00:02:54.87
Female
355
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:05.70
4:21 min/km
393
86
393
00:05:32.96
4:03 min/km
336
66
336
1957
Kirsten DOHERTY
Kirsten DOHERTY #1957
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1958
Amber PAMPLING
Amber PAMPLING #1958
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1401
1949
Jessica AYRES
Jessica AYRES #1949
Female U/19
00:17:27.79
00:17:27.79
259
(1401)
U/19
259
00:07:44.00
Female
1401
MANDURAH BAPTIST
7
5:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:21.39
5:44 min/km
1379
256
1379
00:08:06.40
5:55 min/km
1399
257
1399
1981
Jocelyn DA PRATO
Jocelyn DA PRATO #1981
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1105
1982
Chloe LEGGETT
Chloe LEGGETT #1982
Female U/19
00:14:42.25
00:14:42.25
205
(1105)
U/19
205
00:04:58.46
Female
1105
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:54.17
4:50 min/km
1013
189
1013
00:06:48.08
4:57 min/km
1173
214
1173
1108
1974
Claire BYRNE
Claire BYRNE #1974
Female U/19
00:14:43.14
00:14:43.14
206
(1108)
U/19
206
00:04:59.35
Female
1108
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.17
4:58 min/km
1117
209
1117
00:06:36.97
4:49 min/km
1096
197
1096
2
1978
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #1978
Female U/19
00:09:43.79
00:09:43.79
1
(2)
U/19
1
Female
2
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:21.17
3:17 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:22.62
3:11 min/km
2
1
2
389
2079
Sophie JOHANSEN
Sophie JOHANSEN #2079
Female U/19
00:12:44.16
00:12:44.16
81
(389)
U/19
81
00:03:00.37
Female
389
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:17.12
4:28 min/km
532
109
532
00:05:27.04
3:58 min/km
257
53
257
915
2080
Indi MCCLEMENTS
Indi MCCLEMENTS #2080
Female U/19
00:13:58.54
00:13:58.54
167
(915)
U/19
167
00:04:14.75
Female
915
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:39 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:50.27
4:48 min/km
967
177
967
00:06:08.27
4:28 min/km
831
145
831
328
2084
Tiarna HUNTER
Tiarna HUNTER #2084
Female U/19
00:12:34.59
00:12:34.59
70
(328)
U/19
70
00:02:50.80
Female
328
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:13.87
4:26 min/km
484
102
484
00:05:20.72
3:54 min/km
199
38
199
342
2010
Larissa STRONG
Larissa STRONG #2010
Female U/19
00:12:36.80
00:12:36.80
72
(342)
U/19
72
00:02:53.00
Female
342
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:15.48
4:27 min/km
508
108
508
00:05:21.31
3:54 min/km
202
39
202
2056
Ella SIGLEY
Ella SIGLEY #2056
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 9 U19
2059
Amber GORDON
Amber GORDON #2059
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 9 U19
100
2060
Hayley GREENWELL
Hayley GREENWELL #2060
Female U/19
00:11:39.67
00:11:39.67
22
(100)
U/19
22
00:01:55.87
Female
100
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:26.44
3:57 min/km
90
24
90
00:05:13.22
3:48 min/km
132
26
132
683
2063
Melanie LUCAS
Melanie LUCAS #2063
Female U/19
00:13:25.47
00:13:25.47
124
(683)
U/19
124
00:03:41.67
Female
683
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:18.13
4:28 min/km
549
112
549
00:06:07.33
4:28 min/km
819
142
819
2064
Holly SNELL
Holly SNELL #2064
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 9 U19
2066
Kate MAHONY
Kate MAHONY #2066
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 9 U19
2067
Emma-Claire ADLAM
Emma-Claire ADLAM #2067
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 9 U19
2069
Bronagh ALLISON
Bronagh ALLISON #2069
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 9 U19
1032
2070
Pearl CARTER
Pearl CARTER #2070
Female U/19
00:14:26.30
00:14:26.30
190
(1032)
U/19
190
00:04:42.50
Female
1032
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
4:48 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:52.68
4:49 min/km
998
184
998
00:06:33.61
4:47 min/km
1072
194
1072
2071
Isabella BIGGS
Isabella BIGGS #2071
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 9 U19
279
2163
Jessica RAVI
Jessica RAVI #2163
Female U/19
00:12:27.84
00:12:27.84
60
(279)
U/19
60
00:02:44.05
Female
279
MATER DEI
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:08.34
4:22 min/km
420
94
420
00:05:19.49
3:53 min/km
183
35
183
2164
Megan TUCKER
Megan TUCKER #2164
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MATER DEI
Wave 9 U19
2166
Alyssa CLARK
Alyssa CLARK #2166
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MATER DEI
Wave 9 U19
212
2168
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2168
Female U/19
00:12:11.53
00:12:11.53
46
(212)
U/19
46
00:02:27.74
Female
212
MATER DEI
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.03
4:18 min/km
352
78
352
00:05:09.49
3:45 min/km
93
16
93
965
2169
Georgia CHARLES
Georgia CHARLES #2169
Female U/19
00:14:08.34
00:14:08.34
178
(965)
U/19
178
00:04:24.55
Female
965
MATER DEI
5
4:42 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:49.07
4:47 min/km
961
174
961
00:06:19.27
4:36 min/km
955
175
955
447
2171
Jenaya MCCANN
Jenaya MCCANN #2171
Female U/19
00:12:51.20
00:12:51.20
91
(447)
U/19
91
00:03:07.41
Female
447
MATER DEI
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:12.84
4:25 min/km
472
100
472
00:05:38.36
4:06 min/km
419
74
419
2172
Ciana MARTINUS
Ciana MARTINUS #2172
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MATER DEI
Wave 9 U19
285
2136
Isabella BROZEK
Isabella BROZEK #2136
Female U/19
00:12:28.66
00:12:28.66
61
(285)
U/19
61
00:02:44.86
Female
285
MATER DEI
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.43
4:13 min/km
267
62
267
00:05:35.23
4:04 min/km
374
69
374
1005
2150
Katherine HODGINS
Katherine HODGINS #2150
Female U/19
00:14:17.13
00:14:17.13
184
(1005)
U/19
184
00:04:33.34
Female
1005
MATER DEI
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:28.42
4:35 min/km
678
129
678
00:06:48.71
4:58 min/km
1177
215
1177
2263
Melissa HOANG
Melissa HOANG #2263
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MERCEDES
Wave 9 U19
370
2264
Madeleine O'BRIEN
Madeleine O'BRIEN #2264
Female U/19
00:12:40.41
00:12:40.41
77
(370)
U/19
77
00:02:56.62
Female
370
MERCEDES
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:03.67
4:19 min/km
369
83
369
00:05:36.73
4:05 min/km
398
70
398
2265
Courtney MANGAN
Courtney MANGAN #2265
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MERCEDES
Wave 9 U19
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
38
Page 34 of 38 (1886 items)