ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
39
40
41
Page 33 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1679
Ryley CLADINGBOEL
Ryley CLADINGBOEL #1679
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1499
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #1499
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1493
Dara FOURNIER
Dara FOURNIER #1493
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1494
Aryhbella GIURA
Aryhbella GIURA #1494
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
JOHN XXIII
min/km
11
2969
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #2969
Female U/13
00:10:37.91
00:10:37.91
1
(11)
U/13
1
Female
11
PETER CARNLEY
3:32 min/km
00:06:30.74
15
1
15
00:10:37.91
11
1
11
13
630
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #630
Female U/13
00:10:39.94
00:10:39.94
2
(13)
U/13
2
Female
13
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:33 min/km
00:06:35.65
17
2
17
00:10:39.94
13
2
13
15
2970
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #2970
Female U/13
00:10:45.43
00:10:45.43
3
(15)
U/13
3
Female
15
PETER CARNLEY
3:35 min/km
00:06:41.12
23
3
23
00:10:45.43
15
3
15
19
4103
Paige KEMP
Paige KEMP #4103
Female U/13
00:10:51.62
00:10:51.62
4
(19)
U/13
4
Female
19
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:37 min/km
00:06:45.21
29
5
29
00:10:51.62
19
4
19
27
4182
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #4182
Female U/13
00:11:03.28
00:11:03.28
5
(27)
U/13
5
Female
27
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:41 min/km
00:06:42.56
26
4
26
00:11:03.28
27
5
27
30
1757
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #1757
Female U/13
00:11:05.12
00:11:05.12
6
(30)
U/13
6
Female
30
KOLBE
3:41 min/km
00:06:46.63
32
6
32
00:11:05.12
30
6
30
53
2869
Holli JOHNSON
Holli JOHNSON #2869
Female U/13
00:11:18.70
00:11:18.70
7
(53)
U/13
7
Female
53
NEWMAN
3:46 min/km
00:07:03.46
87
11
87
00:11:18.70
53
7
53
62
629
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #629
Female U/13
00:11:22.16
00:11:22.16
8
(62)
U/13
8
Female
62
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:47 min/km
00:06:59.74
73
9
73
00:11:22.16
62
8
62
71
3929
Lily PREE
Lily PREE #3929
Female U/13
00:11:25.40
00:11:25.40
9
(71)
U/13
9
Female
71
ST MARKS
3:48 min/km
00:06:52.70
50
7
50
00:11:25.40
71
9
71
74
1310
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #1310
Female U/13
00:11:29.07
00:11:29.07
10
(74)
U/13
10
Female
74
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:49 min/km
00:07:00.42
77
10
77
00:11:29.07
74
10
74
76
262
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #262
Female U/13
00:11:29.66
00:11:29.66
11
(76)
U/13
11
Female
76
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:49 min/km
00:07:06.71
101
12
101
00:11:29.66
76
11
76
86
2138
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #2138
Female U/13
00:11:33.12
00:11:33.12
12
(86)
U/13
12
Female
86
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:51 min/km
00:07:07.73
108
15
108
00:11:33.12
86
12
86
87
2665
Mia ROBINSON
Mia ROBINSON #2665
Female U/13
00:11:33.71
00:11:33.71
13
(87)
U/13
13
Female
87
MERCEDES
3:51 min/km
00:06:57.74
69
8
69
00:11:33.71
87
13
87
91
4316
India HOOTON
India HOOTON #4316
Female U/13
00:11:35.16
00:11:35.16
14
(91)
U/13
14
Female
91
TRANBY
3:51 min/km
00:07:07.72
107
14
107
00:11:35.16
91
14
91
96
2831
Imogen PEREJUAN
Imogen PEREJUAN #2831
Female U/13
00:11:38.45
00:11:38.45
15
(96)
U/13
15
Female
96
NAGLE
3:52 min/km
00:07:19.25
172
26
172
00:11:38.45
96
15
96
97
1758
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1758
Female U/13
00:11:39.43
00:11:39.43
16
(97)
U/13
16
Female
97
KOLBE
3:53 min/km
00:07:07.24
105
13
105
00:11:39.43
97
16
97
99
1308
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #1308
Female U/13
00:11:39.85
00:11:39.85
17
(99)
U/13
17
Female
99
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:53 min/km
00:07:19.29
173
27
173
00:11:39.85
99
17
99
100
2410
Jorja LYMN
Jorja LYMN #2410
Female U/13
00:11:39.96
00:11:39.96
18
(100)
U/13
18
Female
100
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:53 min/km
00:07:07.93
112
16
112
00:11:39.96
100
18
100
103
985
Ella DU PREEZ
Ella DU PREEZ #985
Female U/13
00:11:40.65
00:11:40.65
19
(103)
U/13
19
Female
103
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:53 min/km
00:07:09.50
123
17
123
00:11:40.65
103
19
103
112
2408
Jaide BRITTON
Jaide BRITTON #2408
Female U/13
00:11:43.48
00:11:43.48
20
(112)
U/13
20
Female
112
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:54 min/km
00:07:14.03
141
18
141
00:11:43.48
112
20
112
117
2832
Sarah SIBSON
Sarah SIBSON #2832
Female U/13
00:11:46.13
00:11:46.13
21
(117)
U/13
21
Female
117
NAGLE
3:55 min/km
00:07:17.67
157
23
157
00:11:46.13
117
21
117
118
503
Isabella BISHOP
Isabella BISHOP #503
Female U/13
00:11:47.14
00:11:47.14
22
(118)
U/13
22
Female
118
CHISHOLM
3:55 min/km
00:07:30.25
266
47
266
00:11:47.14
118
22
118
124
3883
Kiara SIMMONS
Kiara SIMMONS #3883
Female U/13
00:11:48.70
00:11:48.70
23
(124)
U/13
23
Female
124
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
3:56 min/km
00:07:17.74
159
24
159
00:11:48.70
124
23
124
134
3049
Tyler PEDLEY
Tyler PEDLEY #3049
Female U/13
00:11:51.42
00:11:51.42
24
(134)
U/13
24
Female
134
PETER MOYES
3:57 min/km
00:07:16.99
155
21
155
00:11:51.42
134
24
134
136
3316
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #3316
Female U/13
00:11:52.44
00:11:52.44
25
(136)
U/13
25
Female
136
SACRED HEART
3:57 min/km
00:07:17.66
156
22
156
00:11:52.44
136
25
136
138
2527
Tahli ARBUCKLE
Tahli ARBUCKLE #2527
Female U/13
00:11:52.85
00:11:52.85
26
(138)
U/13
26
Female
138
MATER DEI
3:57 min/km
00:07:26.75
240
38
240
00:11:52.85
138
26
138
140
3152
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN #3152
Female U/13
00:11:53.25
00:11:53.25
27
(140)
U/13
27
Female
140
PRENDIVILLE
3:57 min/km
00:07:26.39
236
35
236
00:11:53.25
140
27
140
145
627
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #627
Female U/13
00:11:53.92
00:11:53.92
28
(145)
U/13
28
Female
145
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:57 min/km
00:07:18.71
167
25
167
00:11:53.92
145
28
145
149
2140
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #2140
Female U/13
00:11:54.66
00:11:54.66
29
(149)
U/13
29
Female
149
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:58 min/km
00:07:14.47
143
19
143
00:11:54.66
149
29
149
162
1473
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #1473
Female U/13
00:11:57.09
00:11:57.09
30
(162)
U/13
30
Female
162
JOHN XXIII
3:59 min/km
00:07:21.97
199
32
199
00:11:57.09
162
30
162
165
3830
Hannah ARCHER
Hannah ARCHER #3830
Female U/13
00:11:57.70
00:11:57.70
31
(165)
U/13
31
Female
165
ST BRIGIDS
3:59 min/km
00:07:20.11
183
28
183
00:11:57.70
165
31
165
173
4183
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #4183
Female U/13
00:11:59.32
00:11:59.32
32
(173)
U/13
32
Female
173
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:59 min/km
00:07:20.73
193
29
193
00:11:59.32
173
32
173
174
4245
Catherine PORTER
Catherine PORTER #4245
Female U/13
00:11:59.70
00:11:59.70
33
(174)
U/13
33
Female
174
SWAN VALLEY
3:59 min/km
00:07:20.73
194
30
194
00:11:59.70
174
33
174
175
506
Amy COLFER
Amy COLFER #506
Female U/13
00:12:00.33
00:12:00.33
34
(175)
U/13
34
Female
175
CHISHOLM
4:00 min/km
00:07:27.01
242
39
242
00:12:00.33
175
34
175
178
988
Abbie GREGORY - CUTHBERT
Abbie GREGORY - CUTHBERT #988
Female U/13
00:12:00.90
00:12:00.90
35
(178)
U/13
35
Female
178
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4:00 min/km
00:07:16.85
154
20
154
00:12:00.90
178
35
178
180
1864
Madeleine SPANJERS
Madeleine SPANJERS #1864
Female U/13
00:12:01.15
00:12:01.15
36
(180)
U/13
36
Female
180
LA SALLE
4:00 min/km
00:07:33.72
300
48
300
00:12:01.15
180
36
180
190
1857
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1857
Female U/13
00:12:03.39
00:12:03.39
37
(190)
U/13
37
Female
190
LA SALLE
4:01 min/km
00:07:27.24
246
40
246
00:12:03.39
190
37
190
193
4105
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #4105
Female U/13
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
38
(193)
U/13
38
Female
193
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:01 min/km
00:07:28.82
255
44
255
00:12:04.20
193
38
193
201
4180
Naomi BAKER
Naomi BAKER #4180
Female U/13
00:12:05.95
00:12:05.95
39
(201)
U/13
39
Female
201
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4:01 min/km
00:07:25.99
232
34
232
00:12:05.95
201
39
201
211
2675
Madeline ROBERTS
Madeline ROBERTS #2675
Female U/13
00:12:08.07
00:12:08.07
40
(211)
U/13
40
Female
211
MERCEDES
4:02 min/km
00:07:24.24
217
33
217
00:12:08.07
211
40
211
212
3318
Lucy BURKE
Lucy BURKE #3318
Female U/13
00:12:08.20
00:12:08.20
41
(212)
U/13
41
Female
212
SACRED HEART
4:02 min/km
00:07:27.61
247
41
247
00:12:08.20
212
41
212
221
3922
Madison BURTON
Madison BURTON #3922
Female U/13
00:12:09.89
00:12:09.89
42
(221)
U/13
42
Female
221
ST MARKS
4:03 min/km
00:07:42.25
406
72
406
00:12:09.89
221
42
221
222
2308
Rochelle HERBST
Rochelle HERBST #2308
Female U/13
00:12:10.10
00:12:10.10
43
(222)
U/13
43
Female
222
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.81
250
42
250
00:12:10.10
222
43
222
225
3153
Maja WASOWICZ
Maja WASOWICZ #3153
Female U/13
00:12:10.91
00:12:10.91
44
(225)
U/13
44
Female
225
PRENDIVILLE
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.59
237
36
237
00:12:10.91
225
44
225
233
3320
Abbey-Rose HULL
Abbey-Rose HULL #3320
Female U/13
00:12:12.45
00:12:12.45
45
(233)
U/13
45
Female
233
SACRED HEART
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.22
252
43
252
00:12:12.45
233
45
233
243
3044
Jasmin KEANE
Jasmin KEANE #3044
Female U/13
00:12:14.20
00:12:14.20
46
(243)
U/13
46
Female
243
PETER MOYES
4:04 min/km
00:07:30.04
262
46
262
00:12:14.20
243
46
243
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
39
40
41
Page 33 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023