ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
30
31
32
[33]
34
Page 33 of 34 (1656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
513
Saskia DI DIO
Saskia DI DIO #513
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Chisholm College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
510
Che VECCHIO
Che VECCHIO #510
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Chisholm College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
558
Blake KEOGH
Blake KEOGH #558
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC Fremantle
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
565
Dominic GUADAGNINO
Dominic GUADAGNINO #565
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC Fremantle
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
566
Benjamin JEWELL
Benjamin JEWELL #566
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC Fremantle
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
607
Casey AGNEW
Casey AGNEW #607
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Corpus Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
884
Navnit SRAN
Navnit SRAN #884
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Ellenbrook Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
958
Harley HOUGH
Harley HOUGH #958
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
961
Reef STOCKLEY
Reef STOCKLEY #961
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
962
Willow FERRARO
Willow FERRARO #962
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
963
Imogen JONES
Imogen JONES #963
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
964
Rosalie SMITH
Rosalie SMITH #964
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
965
Leni WHITFIELD
Leni WHITFIELD #965
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
966
Cash GIBSON
Cash GIBSON #966
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
967
Denzel LE CHAT
Denzel LE CHAT #967
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
968
Robert MURTAGH
Robert MURTAGH #968
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
96
James GIUFFRE
James GIUFFRE #96
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
All Saints' College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
969
Ashton ROGLIANO
Ashton ROGLIANO #969
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
970
Jake THORNTON
Jake THORNTON #970
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
971
Alexander VREEKEN
Alexander VREEKEN #971
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
992
Kayla WALLACE
Kayla WALLACE #992
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Fremantle Christian College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4375
Mackenzie ROBERTSON
Mackenzie ROBERTSON #4375
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Tranby College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4328
Anthony DRYLAND
Anthony DRYLAND #4328
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
The King's College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4329
Joel DUEMAN
Joel DUEMAN #4329
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
The King's College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4288
Rafael JARVIS
Rafael JARVIS #4288
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Swan Christian College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4325
Olivia HENDERSON
Olivia HENDERSON #4325
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
The King's College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4326
Sofia MOLINA
Sofia MOLINA #4326
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
The King's College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
503
Giuliette VECCHIO
Giuliette VECCHIO #503
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Chisholm College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
501
Natasha JUSZKIEWICZ
Natasha JUSZKIEWICZ #501
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Chisholm College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
496
Sufiel CURIOSO
Sufiel CURIOSO #496
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Chisholm College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4443
Jessica MCAULLAY
Jessica MCAULLAY #4443
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Ursula Frayne College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4380
Tyson MUSIWA
Tyson MUSIWA #4380
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4381
Oliver PATERSON
Oliver PATERSON #4381
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4382
Elijah UGLE
Elijah UGLE #4382
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4388
Mia WILSON
Mia WILSON #4388
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Tranby College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
4389
Nicholas BEASLEY
Nicholas BEASLEY #4389
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
4391
Jesse DIAMANTI
Jesse DIAMANTI #4391
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3832
Oliver CLARKE
Oliver CLARKE #3832
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St Joseph's School (Northam)
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3839
Xavier SIBLEY
Xavier SIBLEY #3839
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Joseph's School (Northam)
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3914
Henry MALKIN
Henry MALKIN #3914
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
390
Elijah IHANIMO
Elijah IHANIMO #390
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3976
Leila WILLIAMS
Leila WILLIAMS #3976
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
St Mary MacKillop College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3979
Sam DUFFIELD
Sam DUFFIELD #3979
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St Mary MacKillop College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
395
Aisha COETSEE
Aisha COETSEE #395
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3920
Alela LANGLEY
Alela LANGLEY #3920
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3922
Kiara UPSTONE
Kiara UPSTONE #3922
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3925
Jonathan BOOTH
Jonathan BOOTH #3925
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
4111
Evan HUTCHISON
Evan HUTCHISON #4111
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Stephen's School (Carramar)
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
4158
Poppy MANNING
Poppy MANNING #4158
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Swan Valley ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
4156
Nyadan GATLUAK
Nyadan GATLUAK #4156
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Swan Valley ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
30
31
32
[33]
34
Page 33 of 34 (1656 items)
© 2023