ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
37
38
39
Page 33 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1089
119
Ellen Clocherty
Ellen Clocherty #119
Female U/14
00:14:54.39
00:14:54.39
236
(1089)
U/14
236
00:04:24.55
Female
1089
ARANMORE
3
4:58 min/km
00:09:12.75
5:39 min/km
1170
252
1170
00:05:41.64
4:09 min/km
939
204
939
1150
309
Natalia Fisher
Natalia Fisher #309
Female U/13
00:15:09.27
00:15:09.27
265
(1150)
U/13
265
00:04:24.44
Female
1150
CAREY BAPTIST
6
5:03 min/km
00:09:13.48
5:39 min/km
1174
270
1174
00:05:55.78
4:19 min/km
1096
260
1096
1119
311
Janelle Komakech
Janelle Komakech #311
Female U/13
00:15:01.51
00:15:01.51
257
(1119)
U/13
257
00:04:16.68
Female
1119
CAREY BAPTIST
5
5:00 min/km
00:09:13.51
5:39 min/km
1175
271
1175
00:05:47.99
4:14 min/km
1017
244
1017
1090
2318
Kate Pocsidio
Kate Pocsidio #2318
Female U/16
00:14:54.64
00:14:54.64
190
(1090)
U/16
190
00:04:24.27
Female
1090
MERCY
1
4:58 min/km
00:09:13.40
5:39 min/km
1172
207
1172
00:05:41.24
4:09 min/km
928
160
928
1168
2616
Isabel Jenkins
Isabel Jenkins #2616
Female U/15
00:15:14.54
00:15:14.54
240
(1168)
U/15
240
00:05:04.24
Female
1168
PETER CARNLEY
3
5:04 min/km
00:09:12.85
5:39 min/km
1171
241
1171
00:06:01.69
4:24 min/km
1151
238
1151
1184
1879
Hayley Ruane
Hayley Ruane #1879
Female U/16
00:15:18.65
00:15:18.65
206
(1184)
U/16
206
00:04:48.28
Female
1184
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:13.41
5:39 min/km
1173
208
1173
00:06:05.24
4:26 min/km
1172
200
1172
1023
1768
Georgia Satherley
Georgia Satherley #1768
Female U/13
00:14:41.77
00:14:41.77
237
(1023)
U/13
237
00:03:56.94
Female
1023
LIVING WATERS
3
4:53 min/km
00:09:12.71
5:39 min/km
1169
269
1169
00:05:29.06
4:00 min/km
755
197
755
1186
1546
Kirra Russell
Kirra Russell #1546
Female U/19
00:15:19.01
00:15:19.01
204
(1186)
U/19
204
00:05:09.42
Female
1186
KOLBE
6
5:06 min/km
00:09:15.61
5:40 min/km
1193
206
1193
00:06:03.39
4:25 min/km
1166
201
1166
1144
2535
Mackenzie Webb
Mackenzie Webb #2535
Female U/15
00:15:07.20
00:15:07.20
234
(1144)
U/15
234
00:04:56.90
Female
1144
NEWMAN
5
5:02 min/km
00:09:14.49
5:40 min/km
1185
245
1185
00:05:52.71
4:17 min/km
1062
221
1062
1235
2312
Abbey Price
Abbey Price #2312
Female U/16
00:15:33.58
00:15:33.58
216
(1235)
U/16
216
00:05:03.21
Female
1235
MERCY
2
5:11 min/km
00:09:15.05
5:40 min/km
1188
211
1188
00:06:18.52
4:36 min/km
1270
218
1270
1176
2253
Julia Mezzatesta
Julia Mezzatesta #2253
Female U/15
00:15:16.17
00:15:16.17
243
(1176)
U/15
243
00:05:05.87
Female
1176
MERCEDES
6
5:05 min/km
00:09:15.32
5:40 min/km
1192
247
1192
00:06:00.85
4:23 min/km
1142
233
1142
1153
329
Indya Hawkins
Indya Hawkins #329
Female U/15
00:15:11.01
00:15:11.01
237
(1153)
U/15
237
00:05:00.71
Female
1153
CAREY BAPTIST
4
5:03 min/km
00:09:14.61
5:40 min/km
1186
246
1186
00:05:56.40
4:20 min/km
1102
228
1102
1148
120
Jean-Ella Truscott
Jean-Ella Truscott #120
Female U/14
00:15:08.35
00:15:08.35
253
(1148)
U/14
253
00:04:38.52
Female
1148
ARANMORE
5
5:02 min/km
00:09:15.22
5:40 min/km
1190
255
1190
00:05:53.13
4:17 min/km
1064
229
1064
1135
125
Izabella Thompson
Izabella Thompson #125
Female U/14
00:15:04.49
00:15:04.49
249
(1135)
U/14
249
00:04:34.65
Female
1135
ARANMORE
4
5:01 min/km
00:09:14.20
5:40 min/km
1178
254
1178
00:05:50.28
4:15 min/km
1043
225
1043
1095
1129
Sarah Doherty
Sarah Doherty #1129
Female U/16
00:14:55.86
00:14:55.86
191
(1095)
U/16
191
00:04:25.49
Female
1095
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
4:58 min/km
00:09:14.23
5:40 min/km
1179
209
1179
00:05:41.63
4:09 min/km
938
162
938
1136
1116
Ayeh Abyazani
Ayeh Abyazani #1116
Female U/15
00:15:04.75
00:15:04.75
232
(1136)
U/15
232
00:04:54.45
Female
1136
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
5:01 min/km
00:09:14.49
5:40 min/km
1184
244
1184
00:05:50.26
4:15 min/km
1042
218
1042
1178
1114
Erin Thomas
Erin Thomas #1114
Female U/15
00:15:16.29
00:15:16.29
244
(1178)
U/15
244
00:05:05.98
Female
1178
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
5:05 min/km
00:09:14.29
5:40 min/km
1180
243
1180
00:06:01.99
4:24 min/km
1152
239
1152
1159
3807
Saijsh Mitchell
Saijsh Mitchell #3807
Female U/13
00:15:12.11
00:15:12.11
268
(1159)
U/13
268
00:04:27.28
Female
1159
STRATHALBYN
2
5:04 min/km
00:09:14.48
5:40 min/km
1183
272
1183
00:05:57.62
4:21 min/km
1113
265
1113
1166
3826
Emma Lindsay
Emma Lindsay #3826
Female U/16
00:15:13.99
00:15:13.99
202
(1166)
U/16
202
00:04:43.62
Female
1166
STRATHALBYN
2
5:04 min/km
00:09:15.15
5:40 min/km
1189
212
1189
00:05:58.84
4:21 min/km
1125
194
1125
1212
3828
Summer Carslake
Summer Carslake #3828
Female U/16
00:15:27.65
00:15:27.65
211
(1212)
U/16
211
00:04:57.28
Female
1212
STRATHALBYN
3
5:09 min/km
00:09:15.26
5:40 min/km
1191
213
1191
00:06:12.39
4:31 min/km
1226
209
1226
1211
3132
Clelia Achilli
Clelia Achilli #3132
Female U/16
00:15:27.40
00:15:27.40
210
(1211)
U/16
210
00:04:57.03
Female
1211
SERVITE
1
5:09 min/km
00:09:14.40
5:40 min/km
1182
210
1182
00:06:12.99
4:32 min/km
1234
210
1234
1113
3152
Shanara Wijethunga
Shanara Wijethunga #3152
Female U/19
00:14:59.47
00:14:59.47
194
(1113)
U/19
194
00:04:49.88
Female
1113
SERVITE
3
4:59 min/km
00:09:15.79
5:40 min/km
1194
207
1194
00:05:43.67
4:10 min/km
968
161
968
1083
3214
Sophie Clarke
Sophie Clarke #3214
Female U/19
00:14:53.14
00:14:53.14
185
(1083)
U/19
185
00:04:43.55
Female
1083
SETON
3
4:57 min/km
00:09:14.98
5:40 min/km
1187
205
1187
00:05:38.16
4:06 min/km
886
142
886
1200
4098
Twane De Beer
Twane De Beer #4098
Female U/19
00:15:23.80
00:15:23.80
206
(1200)
U/19
206
00:05:14.21
Female
1200
THORNLIE
2
5:07 min/km
00:09:14.37
5:40 min/km
1181
204
1181
00:06:09.42
4:29 min/km
1207
207
1207
1255
4087
Llain Mcnamara
Llain Mcnamara #4087
Female U/19
00:15:42.79
00:15:42.79
214
(1255)
U/19
214
00:05:33.20
Female
1255
THORNLIE
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:16.19
5:41 min/km
1197
209
1197
00:06:26.60
4:42 min/km
1315
230
1315
1083
3217
Amber Perez
Amber Perez #3217
Female U/19
00:14:53.14
00:14:53.14
185
(1083)
U/19
185
00:04:43.55
Female
1083
SETON
4
4:57 min/km
00:09:16.68
5:41 min/km
1201
210
1201
00:05:36.46
4:05 min/km
870
138
870
1082
3219
Holly Barbas
Holly Barbas #3219
Female U/19
00:14:52.94
00:14:52.94
184
(1082)
U/19
184
00:04:43.35
Female
1082
SETON
2
4:57 min/km
00:09:15.99
5:41 min/km
1195
208
1195
00:05:36.95
4:05 min/km
875
140
875
1236
3224
Eden Constantine
Eden Constantine #3224
Female U/19
00:15:34.05
00:15:34.05
210
(1236)
U/19
210
00:05:24.46
Female
1236
SETON
5
5:11 min/km
00:09:16.68
5:41 min/km
1202
211
1202
00:06:17.36
4:35 min/km
1262
220
1262
1197
3100
Shelby Hardstaff
Shelby Hardstaff #3100
Female U/14
00:15:23.23
00:15:23.23
258
(1197)
U/14
258
00:04:53.39
Female
1197
SERVITE
2
5:07 min/km
00:09:16.47
5:41 min/km
1199
257
1199
00:06:06.76
4:27 min/km
1191
257
1191
1215
3365
Olivia Flavel
Olivia Flavel #3365
Female U/14
00:15:28.73
00:15:28.73
261
(1215)
U/14
261
00:04:58.90
Female
1215
ST GEORGE'S
3
5:09 min/km
00:09:16.23
5:41 min/km
1198
256
1198
00:06:12.50
4:31 min/km
1228
263
1228
1139
1111
Aimee Jones
Aimee Jones #1111
Female U/14
00:15:05.10
00:15:05.10
251
(1139)
U/14
251
00:04:35.26
Female
1139
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
5:01 min/km
00:09:16.75
5:41 min/km
1205
259
1205
00:05:48.34
4:14 min/km
1020
220
1020
1191
791
Tia Kennedy-Smith
Tia Kennedy-Smith #791
Female U/16
00:15:21.32
00:15:21.32
207
(1191)
U/16
207
00:04:50.95
Female
1191
FOUNDATION
1
5:07 min/km
00:09:16.69
5:41 min/km
1203
214
1203
00:06:04.63
4:26 min/km
1171
199
1171
1079
604
Shayla Winwood
Shayla Winwood #604
Female U/14
00:14:52.59
00:14:52.59
233
(1079)
U/14
233
00:04:22.76
Female
1079
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
4:57 min/km
00:09:16.75
5:41 min/km
1204
258
1204
00:05:35.84
4:05 min/km
862
187
862
1196
2537
Caitlyn Vile
Caitlyn Vile #2537
Female U/15
00:15:22.92
00:15:22.92
251
(1196)
U/15
251
00:05:12.62
Female
1196
NEWMAN
6
5:07 min/km
00:09:16.54
5:41 min/km
1200
249
1200
00:06:06.38
4:27 min/km
1185
244
1185
2405
Makayla Noakes
Makayla Noakes #2405
Female U/15
Started
Started
U/15
Female
MUNDARING
00:09:16.10
5:41 min/km
1196
248
1196
1219
2632
Shekinah Wilkinson
Shekinah Wilkinson #2632
Female U/16
00:15:29.89
00:15:29.89
213
(1219)
U/16
213
00:04:59.52
Female
1219
PETER CARNLEY
4
5:09 min/km
00:09:17.90
5:42 min/km
1209
215
1209
00:06:11.99
4:31 min/km
1223
208
1223
1163
1927
Alisha Poudel
Alisha Poudel #1927
Female U/13
00:15:13.28
00:15:13.28
269
(1163)
U/13
269
00:04:28.45
Female
1163
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
5:04 min/km
00:09:19.02
5:42 min/km
1214
274
1214
00:05:54.26
4:18 min/km
1079
255
1079
1188
609
Anastacia Romero
Anastacia Romero #609
Female U/14
00:15:19.77
00:15:19.77
257
(1188)
U/14
257
00:04:49.94
Female
1188
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:17.67
5:42 min/km
1208
262
1208
00:06:02.10
4:24 min/km
1153
247
1153
1155
232
Caitlin Hartley
Caitlin Hartley #232
Female U/16
00:15:11.35
00:15:11.35
200
(1155)
U/16
200
00:04:40.98
Female
1155
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
5:03 min/km
00:09:18.15
5:42 min/km
1210
216
1210
00:05:53.20
4:17 min/km
1065
188
1065
1429
1108
Pearson Sharlee
Pearson Sharlee #1108
Female U/14
00:17:18.12
00:17:18.12
306
(1429)
U/14
306
00:06:48.29
Female
1429
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
5:46 min/km
00:09:17.47
5:42 min/km
1206
260
1206
00:08:00.65
5:50 min/km
1503
315
1503
1430
1110
Zenobia Attwell
Zenobia Attwell #1110
Female U/14
00:17:18.33
00:17:18.33
307
(1430)
U/14
307
00:06:48.49
Female
1430
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
5:46 min/km
00:09:18.53
5:42 min/km
1212
263
1212
00:07:59.79
5:50 min/km
1502
314
1502
1162
3465
Kayla Muir
Kayla Muir #3465
Female U/14
00:15:13.24
00:15:13.24
256
(1162)
U/14
256
00:04:43.40
Female
1162
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
5:04 min/km
00:09:17.47
5:42 min/km
1207
261
1207
00:05:55.77
4:19 min/km
1095
237
1095
1239
3417
Indianna Montgomery
Indianna Montgomery #3417
Female U/13
00:15:36.53
00:15:36.53
286
(1239)
U/13
286
00:04:51.70
Female
1239
ST JAMES'
2
5:12 min/km
00:09:18.21
5:42 min/km
1211
273
1211
00:06:18.32
4:36 min/km
1268
297
1268
1267
4099
Natasha Hill
Natasha Hill #4099
Female U/19
00:15:51.02
00:15:51.02
218
(1267)
U/19
218
00:05:41.43
Female
1267
THORNLIE
5
5:17 min/km
00:09:18.95
5:42 min/km
1213
212
1213
00:06:32.07
4:46 min/km
1349
242
1349
1207
1732
Elisha Cilia
Elisha Cilia #1732
Female U/16
00:15:26.16
00:15:26.16
208
(1207)
U/16
208
00:04:55.79
Female
1207
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
5:08 min/km
00:09:19.90
5:43 min/km
1218
217
1218
00:06:06.26
4:27 min/km
1184
203
1184
1074
3766
Evie Wilson
Evie Wilson #3766
Female U/15
00:14:52.12
00:14:52.12
224
(1074)
U/15
224
00:04:41.81
Female
1074
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:57 min/km
00:09:19.56
5:43 min/km
1217
251
1217
00:05:32.55
4:02 min/km
808
168
808
1172
2889
Holly Young
Holly Young #2889
Female U/13
00:15:15.53
00:15:15.53
271
(1172)
U/13
271
00:04:30.70
Female
1172
REHOBOTH
3
5:05 min/km
00:09:20.25
5:43 min/km
1219
275
1219
00:05:55.28
4:19 min/km
1091
258
1091
1256
2884
Heidi Murphy
Heidi Murphy #2884
Female U/13
00:15:43.06
00:15:43.06
290
(1256)
U/13
290
00:04:58.23
Female
1256
REHOBOTH
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:20.44
5:43 min/km
1221
276
1221
00:06:22.62
4:39 min/km
1294
304
1294
1228
1106
Bronwyn Connor
Bronwyn Connor #1106
Female U/14
00:15:32.00
00:15:32.00
264
(1228)
U/14
264
00:05:02.16
Female
1228
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
5:10 min/km
00:09:19.12
5:43 min/km
1216
264
1216
00:06:12.88
4:32 min/km
1232
265
1232
1192
333
Brooke Bartlett
Brooke Bartlett #333
Female U/15
00:15:21.70
00:15:21.70
249
(1192)
U/15
249
00:05:11.39
Female
1192
CAREY BAPTIST
5
5:07 min/km
00:09:20.35
5:43 min/km
1220
252
1220
00:06:01.34
4:23 min/km
1144
235
1144
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
37
38
39
Page 33 of 39 (1943 items)