ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
37
38
39
Page 33 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1037
3121
Lauren Chambers
Lauren Chambers #3121
Female U/15
00:14:44.77
00:14:44.77
215
(1037)
U/15
215
00:04:34.46
Female
1037
SERVITE
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:41.17
5:19 min/km
903
171
903
00:06:03.60
4:25 min/km
1167
242
1167
1205
2620
Emily Orfinejad
Emily Orfinejad #2620
Female U/15
00:15:24.96
00:15:24.96
255
(1205)
U/15
255
00:05:14.66
Female
1205
PETER CARNLEY
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:21.79
5:44 min/km
1234
257
1234
00:06:03.17
4:25 min/km
1163
241
1163
1238
3191
Zoe Lenka
Zoe Lenka #3191
Female U/15
00:15:35.17
00:15:35.17
260
(1238)
U/15
260
00:05:24.86
Female
1238
SETON
3
5:11 min/km
00:09:30.60
5:50 min/km
1268
265
1268
00:06:04.56
4:26 min/km
1169
243
1169
1152
3185
Elle Mcnamara
Elle Mcnamara #3185
Female U/14
00:15:10.34
00:15:10.34
254
(1152)
U/14
254
00:04:40.51
Female
1152
SETON
4
5:03 min/km
00:09:05.05
5:34 min/km
1121
240
1121
00:06:05.29
4:26 min/km
1175
252
1175
1160
3155
Natalia Xavier
Natalia Xavier #3155
Female U/19
00:15:12.80
00:15:12.80
200
(1160)
U/19
200
00:05:03.21
Female
1160
SERVITE
4
5:04 min/km
00:09:07.21
5:35 min/km
1133
198
1133
00:06:05.59
4:26 min/km
1177
202
1177
994
1699
Isabel Gray
Isabel Gray #1699
Female U/14
00:14:36.93
00:14:36.93
216
(994)
U/14
216
00:04:07.10
Female
994
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:32.35
5:14 min/km
815
175
815
00:06:04.58
4:26 min/km
1170
251
1170
1184
1879
Hayley Ruane
Hayley Ruane #1879
Female U/16
00:15:18.65
00:15:18.65
206
(1184)
U/16
206
00:04:48.28
Female
1184
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:13.41
5:39 min/km
1173
208
1173
00:06:05.24
4:26 min/km
1172
200
1172
1209
1769
Emily Ross
Emily Ross #1769
Female U/13
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
280
(1209)
U/13
280
00:04:42.13
Female
1209
LIVING WATERS
6
5:08 min/km
00:09:21.66
5:44 min/km
1233
278
1233
00:06:05.29
4:26 min/km
1174
279
1174
1191
791
Tia Kennedy-Smith
Tia Kennedy-Smith #791
Female U/16
00:15:21.32
00:15:21.32
207
(1191)
U/16
207
00:04:50.95
Female
1191
FOUNDATION
1
5:07 min/km
00:09:16.69
5:41 min/km
1203
214
1203
00:06:04.63
4:26 min/km
1171
199
1171
1167
784
Maryanne Vunikura
Maryanne Vunikura #784
Female U/13
00:15:14.34
00:15:14.34
270
(1167)
U/13
270
00:04:29.51
Female
1167
FOUNDATION
3
5:04 min/km
00:09:09.88
5:37 min/km
1152
266
1152
00:06:04.45
4:26 min/km
1168
277
1168
901
831
Jazzie Atkinson
Jazzie Atkinson #831
Female U/13
00:14:19.73
00:14:19.73
214
(901)
U/13
214
00:03:34.90
Female
901
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:46 min/km
00:08:14.48
5:03 min/km
588
123
588
00:06:05.24
4:26 min/km
1173
278
1173
1066
760
Karen Cha
Karen Cha #760
Female U/14
00:14:50.78
00:14:50.78
231
(1066)
U/14
231
00:04:20.95
Female
1066
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
3
4:56 min/km
00:08:45.25
5:22 min/km
952
207
952
00:06:05.53
4:26 min/km
1176
253
1176
1157
983
Cortney Sleath
Cortney Sleath #983
Female U/19
00:15:11.67
00:15:11.67
199
(1157)
U/19
199
00:05:02.08
Female
1157
HOLY CROSS
2
5:03 min/km
00:09:05.23
5:34 min/km
1126
197
1126
00:06:06.44
4:27 min/km
1186
204
1186
1170
1272
Tiffany Trainer
Tiffany Trainer #1272
Female U/16
00:15:15.16
00:15:15.16
203
(1170)
U/16
203
00:04:44.79
Female
1170
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
5:05 min/km
00:09:08.95
5:36 min/km
1142
202
1142
00:06:06.20
4:27 min/km
1182
202
1182
977
1168
Erin Taylor
Erin Taylor #1168
Female U/14
00:14:32.45
00:14:32.45
212
(977)
U/14
212
00:04:02.61
Female
977
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:50 min/km
00:08:26.01
5:10 min/km
730
153
730
00:06:06.44
4:27 min/km
1187
256
1187
1240
116
Rachel Cant
Rachel Cant #116
Female U/13
00:15:37.03
00:15:37.03
287
(1240)
U/13
287
00:04:52.20
Female
1240
ARANMORE
3
5:12 min/km
00:09:30.58
5:50 min/km
1267
286
1267
00:06:06.45
4:27 min/km
1188
281
1188
1214
1480
Harriet Brown
Harriet Brown #1480
Female U/15
00:15:28.21
00:15:28.21
256
(1214)
U/15
256
00:05:17.91
Female
1214
KINGSWAY
4
5:09 min/km
00:09:21.60
5:44 min/km
1231
255
1231
00:06:06.61
4:27 min/km
1190
245
1190
1128
2627
Demi - Rose Barry
Demi - Rose Barry #2627
Female U/16
00:15:03.40
00:15:03.40
196
(1128)
U/16
196
00:04:33.03
Female
1128
PETER CARNLEY
2
5:01 min/km
00:08:57.38
5:29 min/km
1056
193
1056
00:06:06.01
4:27 min/km
1180
201
1180
1158
2593
Sophie Taylor
Sophie Taylor #2593
Female U/13
00:15:11.70
00:15:11.70
267
(1158)
U/13
267
00:04:26.87
Female
1158
PETER CARNLEY
5
5:03 min/km
00:09:04.57
5:34 min/km
1118
255
1118
00:06:07.13
4:27 min/km
1194
283
1194
1196
2537
Caitlyn Vile
Caitlyn Vile #2537
Female U/15
00:15:22.92
00:15:22.92
251
(1196)
U/15
251
00:05:12.62
Female
1196
NEWMAN
6
5:07 min/km
00:09:16.54
5:41 min/km
1200
249
1200
00:06:06.38
4:27 min/km
1185
244
1185
1232
2340
Lara Pickens
Lara Pickens #2340
Female U/14
00:15:33.02
00:15:33.02
266
(1232)
U/14
266
00:05:03.19
Female
1232
MOTHER TERESA
2
5:11 min/km
00:09:26.81
5:47 min/km
1252
271
1252
00:06:06.21
4:27 min/km
1183
255
1183
880
2033
Adonika Breytenbach
Adonika Breytenbach #2033
Female U/14
00:14:14.28
00:14:14.28
188
(880)
U/14
188
00:03:44.45
Female
880
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:44 min/km
00:08:08.36
4:59 min/km
525
105
525
00:06:05.92
4:27 min/km
1178
254
1178
1169
3148
Hannah Greenhalgh
Hannah Greenhalgh #3148
Female U/19
00:15:15.12
00:15:15.12
201
(1169)
U/19
201
00:05:05.53
Female
1169
SERVITE
5
5:05 min/km
00:09:09.11
5:36 min/km
1144
200
1144
00:06:06.01
4:27 min/km
1179
203
1179
1197
3100
Shelby Hardstaff
Shelby Hardstaff #3100
Female U/14
00:15:23.23
00:15:23.23
258
(1197)
U/14
258
00:04:53.39
Female
1197
SERVITE
2
5:07 min/km
00:09:16.47
5:41 min/km
1199
257
1199
00:06:06.76
4:27 min/km
1191
257
1191
1183
3467
Emily Fergusson
Emily Fergusson #3467
Female U/15
00:15:18.45
00:15:18.45
247
(1183)
U/15
247
00:05:08.14
Female
1183
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
5:06 min/km
00:09:11.35
5:38 min/km
1164
239
1164
00:06:07.09
4:27 min/km
1193
246
1193
1087
3657
Brodie Christie
Brodie Christie #3657
Female U/13
00:14:54.17
00:14:54.17
251
(1087)
U/13
251
00:04:09.34
Female
1087
ST NORBERT
5
4:58 min/km
00:08:47.98
5:23 min/km
973
225
973
00:06:06.18
4:27 min/km
1181
280
1181
1213
4176
Larissa Newington
Larissa Newington #4176
Female U/19
00:15:27.79
00:15:27.79
207
(1213)
U/19
207
00:05:18.20
Female
1213
TRANBY
3
5:09 min/km
00:09:21.27
5:44 min/km
1227
215
1227
00:06:06.51
4:27 min/km
1189
205
1189
1207
1732
Elisha Cilia
Elisha Cilia #1732
Female U/16
00:15:26.16
00:15:26.16
208
(1207)
U/16
208
00:04:55.79
Female
1207
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
5:08 min/km
00:09:19.90
5:43 min/km
1218
217
1218
00:06:06.26
4:27 min/km
1184
203
1184
1177
4044
Victoria Vranyak
Victoria Vranyak #4044
Female U/13
00:15:16.28
00:15:16.28
272
(1177)
U/13
272
00:04:31.45
Female
1177
THORNLIE
2
5:05 min/km
00:09:09.47
5:37 min/km
1147
264
1147
00:06:06.81
4:27 min/km
1192
282
1192
1096
2100
Kiara Wardrope
Kiara Wardrope #2100
Female U/16
00:14:56.15
00:14:56.15
192
(1096)
U/16
192
00:04:25.78
Female
1096
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:58 min/km
00:08:48.86
5:24 min/km
982
186
982
00:06:07.29
4:28 min/km
1196
204
1196
1062
3683
Sydney Midgley
Sydney Midgley #3683
Female U/15
00:14:49.27
00:14:49.27
221
(1062)
U/15
221
00:04:38.97
Female
1062
ST NORBERT
3
4:56 min/km
00:08:42.10
5:20 min/km
916
178
916
00:06:07.17
4:28 min/km
1195
247
1195
1072
3892
Caitlyn Ribbons
Caitlyn Ribbons #3892
Female U/19
00:14:51.72
00:14:51.72
182
(1072)
U/19
182
00:04:42.13
Female
1072
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:57 min/km
00:08:43.24
5:21 min/km
933
152
933
00:06:08.48
4:28 min/km
1201
206
1201
1284
2400
Catherine Morris
Catherine Morris #2400
Female U/14
00:15:58.85
00:15:58.85
276
(1284)
U/14
276
00:05:29.01
Female
1284
MUNDARING
4
5:19 min/km
00:09:51.20
6:02 min/km
1345
288
1345
00:06:07.64
4:28 min/km
1198
258
1198
1130
1979
Kalani Warnett
Kalani Warnett #1979
Female U/16
00:15:03.61
00:15:03.61
197
(1130)
U/16
197
00:04:33.24
Female
1130
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:55.14
5:28 min/km
1037
192
1037
00:06:08.46
4:28 min/km
1200
205
1200
1142
331
Ella Fourie
Ella Fourie #331
Female U/15
00:15:06.58
00:15:06.58
233
(1142)
U/15
233
00:04:56.27
Female
1142
CAREY BAPTIST
3
5:02 min/km
00:08:59.24
5:30 min/km
1069
219
1069
00:06:07.34
4:28 min/km
1197
248
1197
1122
1052
Niamh Leonard
Niamh Leonard #1052
Female U/14
00:15:01.85
00:15:01.85
245
(1122)
U/14
245
00:04:32.02
Female
1122
IRENE McCORMACK
5
5:00 min/km
00:08:53.48
5:27 min/km
1025
218
1025
00:06:08.37
4:28 min/km
1199
259
1199
1173
928
Jacinta Eckersley
Jacinta Eckersley #928
Female U/16
00:15:15.62
00:15:15.62
204
(1173)
U/16
204
00:04:45.25
Female
1173
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
5:05 min/km
00:09:06.33
5:35 min/km
1131
200
1131
00:06:09.29
4:29 min/km
1206
206
1206
1250
1778
Caitlin Taylor
Caitlin Taylor #1778
Female U/14
00:15:40.09
00:15:40.09
269
(1250)
U/14
269
00:05:10.25
Female
1250
LIVING WATERS
4
5:13 min/km
00:09:31.27
5:50 min/km
1274
277
1274
00:06:08.82
4:29 min/km
1203
260
1203
1131
3359
Isabella Cunnington
Isabella Cunnington #3359
Female U/13
00:15:03.76
00:15:03.76
260
(1131)
U/13
260
00:04:18.93
Female
1131
ST GEORGE'S
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:54.48
5:27 min/km
1031
238
1031
00:06:09.28
4:29 min/km
1205
284
1205
1253
3193
Jasmine Muller
Jasmine Muller #3193
Female U/15
00:15:40.66
00:15:40.66
263
(1253)
U/15
263
00:05:30.35
Female
1253
SETON
5
5:13 min/km
00:09:31.11
5:50 min/km
1271
266
1271
00:06:09.54
4:29 min/km
1208
251
1208
1246
3199
Poppy Chartres
Poppy Chartres #3199
Female U/15
00:15:38.62
00:15:38.62
261
(1246)
U/15
261
00:05:28.32
Female
1246
SETON
4
5:12 min/km
00:09:29.71
5:49 min/km
1262
263
1262
00:06:08.91
4:29 min/km
1204
250
1204
1146
167
Grace Mcfillin
Grace Mcfillin #167
Female U/15
00:15:07.77
00:15:07.77
235
(1146)
U/15
235
00:04:57.46
Female
1146
ARANMORE
4
5:02 min/km
00:08:59.04
5:30 min/km
1067
217
1067
00:06:08.72
4:29 min/km
1202
249
1202
1200
4098
Twane De Beer
Twane De Beer #4098
Female U/19
00:15:23.80
00:15:23.80
206
(1200)
U/19
206
00:05:14.21
Female
1200
THORNLIE
2
5:07 min/km
00:09:14.37
5:40 min/km
1181
204
1181
00:06:09.42
4:29 min/km
1207
207
1207
1249
4084
Izabella Bilich
Izabella Bilich #4084
Female U/16
00:15:39.65
00:15:39.65
217
(1249)
U/16
217
00:05:09.28
Female
1249
THORNLIE
4
5:13 min/km
00:09:29.30
5:49 min/km
1260
224
1260
00:06:10.35
4:30 min/km
1211
207
1211
1187
3354
Jo Jo Brown
Jo Jo Brown #3354
Female U/13
00:15:19.03
00:15:19.03
273
(1187)
U/13
273
00:04:34.20
Female
1187
ST GEORGE'S
5
5:06 min/km
00:09:08.85
5:36 min/km
1140
261
1140
00:06:10.18
4:30 min/km
1210
285
1210
1161
3330
Sienna De Jong
Sienna De Jong #3330
Female U/15
00:15:13.01
00:15:13.01
238
(1161)
U/15
238
00:05:02.71
Female
1161
ST BRIGID'S
6
5:04 min/km
00:09:02.30
5:32 min/km
1097
225
1097
00:06:10.71
4:30 min/km
1214
254
1214
1313
1821
Olivia Gumina
Olivia Gumina #1821
Female U/19
00:16:09.96
00:16:09.96
231
(1313)
U/19
231
00:06:00.37
Female
1313
LIVING WATERS
4
5:23 min/km
00:09:59.44
6:07 min/km
1379
245
1379
00:06:10.52
4:30 min/km
1212
208
1212
1365
1823
Jessica Kyle
Jessica Kyle #1823
Female U/13
00:16:32.92
00:16:32.92
312
(1365)
U/13
312
00:05:48.09
Female
1365
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
5:30 min/km
00:10:21.80
6:21 min/km
1429
319
1429
00:06:11.12
4:30 min/km
1216
286
1216
1299
1744
Ellie Black
Ellie Black #1744
Female U/19
00:16:04.04
00:16:04.04
222
(1299)
U/19
222
00:05:54.45
Female
1299
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
5:21 min/km
00:09:53.16
6:03 min/km
1356
235
1356
00:06:10.87
4:30 min/km
1215
209
1215
1103
1870
Alicia Bate
Alicia Bate #1870
Female U/15
00:14:57.43
00:14:57.43
228
(1103)
U/15
228
00:04:47.12
Female
1103
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:46.23
5:22 min/km
961
188
961
00:06:11.20
4:30 min/km
1217
255
1217
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
37
38
39
Page 33 of 39 (1943 items)