ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
39
40
41
Page 32 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3113
Hayley COWUP
Hayley COWUP #3113
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER MOYES
min/km
3119
Neve SIMON
Neve SIMON #3119
Female U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Female
PETER MOYES
min/km
00:07:52.57
512
116
512
3193
Kirtsy MULLANE
Kirtsy MULLANE #3193
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PRENDIVILLE
min/km
2783
Lara KLACAR
Lara KLACAR #2783
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MERCY
min/km
2784
Cathy LE
Cathy LE #2784
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MERCY
min/km
2785
Gemma TAYLOR
Gemma TAYLOR #2785
Female U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Female
MERCY
min/km
2781
Helen DO
Helen DO #2781
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MERCY
min/km
2919
Mary JOHNSTON
Mary JOHNSTON #2919
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
NEWMAN
min/km
3003
Jessica BUDD
Jessica BUDD #3003
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3004
Olivia CRAIGIE
Olivia CRAIGIE #3004
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3005
Caitlin GASCOIGNE
Caitlin GASCOIGNE #3005
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3006
Emma KNOWLING
Emma KNOWLING #3006
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3007
Malena NATYNCZYK OLIVERAS
Malena NATYNCZYK OLIVERAS #3007
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3008
Chloe HYDE
Chloe HYDE #3008
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3551
Isabella FOLETTA
Isabella FOLETTA #3551
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SERVITE
min/km
3548
Ieesha CATON
Ieesha CATON #3548
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SERVITE
min/km
3992
Sarah CULL
Sarah CULL #3992
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ST MARKS
min/km
3993
Lucie DUROLEK
Lucie DUROLEK #3993
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ST MARKS
min/km
3994
Abbey EVANS
Abbey EVANS #3994
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ST MARKS
min/km
3995
Megan FRENCH
Megan FRENCH #3995
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ST MARKS
min/km
4000
Margaret MCQUADE
Margaret MCQUADE #4000
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ST MARKS
min/km
4364
Robyn HITCHIN
Robyn HITCHIN #4364
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4365
Brittany KEMP
Brittany KEMP #4365
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4445
Sharise COOTE
Sharise COOTE #4445
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
2492
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #2492
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
min/km
4297
Millicent STEWART
Millicent STEWART #4297
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4291
Grace FLYNN
Grace FLYNN #4291
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4292
Kiera MACDONALD
Kiera MACDONALD #4292
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4293
Laine MCLACHLAN
Laine MCLACHLAN #4293
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4209
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #4209
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SWAN CHRISTIAN
min/km
4211
Bronte MANTON
Bronte MANTON #4211
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SWAN CHRISTIAN
min/km
4212
Bridgette MAXTED
Bridgette MAXTED #4212
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SWAN CHRISTIAN
min/km
4140
Savannah SHARP
Savannah SHARP #4140
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
min/km
1
3134
Savannah STEINBACH
Savannah STEINBACH #3134
Female U/19
00:09:43.10
00:09:43.10
1
(1)
U/19
1
Female
1
PETER MOYES
3:14 min/km
00:05:52.30
1
1
1
00:09:43.10
1
1
1
4
2019
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #2019
Female U/19
00:10:19.36
00:10:19.36
2
(4)
U/19
2
Female
4
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:26 min/km
00:06:09.80
4
2
4
00:10:19.36
4
2
4
10
577
Kellie BOND
Kellie BOND #577
Female U/19
00:10:36.44
00:10:36.44
3
(10)
U/19
3
Female
10
CHISHOLM
3:32 min/km
00:06:23.49
10
4
10
00:10:36.44
10
3
10
16
326
Kimmy TAIT
Kimmy TAIT #326
Female U/19
00:10:45.78
00:10:45.78
4
(16)
U/19
4
Female
16
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:35 min/km
00:06:22.84
8
3
8
00:10:45.78
16
4
16
32
920
Emily HADWIGER
Emily HADWIGER #920
Female U/19
00:11:06.11
00:11:06.11
5
(32)
U/19
5
Female
32
EMMANUEL
3:42 min/km
00:06:46.30
31
6
31
00:11:06.11
32
5
32
36
323
Kate DUNCAN
Kate DUNCAN #323
Female U/19
00:11:09.52
00:11:09.52
6
(36)
U/19
6
Female
36
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:43 min/km
00:06:53.93
55
13
55
00:11:09.52
36
6
36
38
708
Jennifer DELPUP
Jennifer DELPUP #708
Female U/19
00:11:09.86
00:11:09.86
7
(38)
U/19
7
Female
38
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:43 min/km
00:06:48.44
37
9
37
00:11:09.86
38
7
38
46
2720
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #2720
Female U/19
00:11:15.36
00:11:15.36
8
(46)
U/19
8
Female
46
MERCEDES
3:45 min/km
00:06:43.18
27
5
27
00:11:15.36
46
8
46
54
922
Brittany SCOTT
Brittany SCOTT #922
Female U/19
00:11:19.47
00:11:19.47
9
(54)
U/19
9
Female
54
EMMANUEL
3:46 min/km
00:06:51.69
44
11
44
00:11:19.47
54
9
54
59
1742
Zoe HINTON
Zoe HINTON #1742
Female U/19
00:11:21.48
00:11:21.48
10
(59)
U/19
10
Female
59
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:47 min/km
00:06:47.43
35
7
35
00:11:21.48
59
10
59
60
714
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #714
Female U/19
00:11:21.61
00:11:21.61
11
(60)
U/19
11
Female
60
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:47 min/km
00:06:51.29
43
10
43
00:11:21.61
60
11
60
64
90
Sonia WESTERA
Sonia WESTERA #90
Female U/19
00:11:22.30
00:11:22.30
12
(64)
U/19
12
Female
64
ALL SAINTS'
3:47 min/km
00:06:55.55
58
14
58
00:11:22.30
64
12
64
66
4166
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #4166
Female U/19
00:11:22.86
00:11:22.86
13
(66)
U/19
13
Female
66
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:47 min/km
00:06:53.52
54
12
54
00:11:22.86
66
13
66
69
2938
Emily-Rose WALLACE
Emily-Rose WALLACE #2938
Female U/19
00:11:24.86
00:11:24.86
14
(69)
U/19
14
Female
69
NEWMAN
3:48 min/km
00:06:47.63
36
8
36
00:11:24.86
69
14
69
81
3398
Gemma DEVITT
Gemma DEVITT #3398
Female U/19
00:11:30.40
00:11:30.40
15
(81)
U/19
15
Female
81
SACRED HEART
3:50 min/km
00:07:06.80
102
20
102
00:11:30.40
81
15
81
82
1559
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1559
Female U/19
00:11:30.61
00:11:30.61
16
(82)
U/19
16
Female
82
JOHN XXIII
3:50 min/km
00:07:04.28
91
18
91
00:11:30.61
82
16
82
93
4224
Holly SIMEONI
Holly SIMEONI #4224
Female U/19
00:11:35.61
00:11:35.61
17
(93)
U/19
17
Female
93
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:51 min/km
00:07:07.32
106
21
106
00:11:35.61
93
17
93
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
39
40
41
Page 32 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023