ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
34
Page 31 of 34 (1656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1549
Malika DENG
Malika DENG #1549
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1510
Jay GRIFFITHS
Jay GRIFFITHS #1510
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
John XXIII College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1501
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #1501
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
John XXIII College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1505
Charlotte MACLENNAN
Charlotte MACLENNAN #1505
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
John XXIII College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1153
Tanzeke EDGAR
Tanzeke EDGAR #1153
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1154
Cooper HART
Cooper HART #1154
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1160
Imogen DANIEL
Imogen DANIEL #1160
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1216
Zion JOLLY
Zion JOLLY #1216
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Heritage College Perth
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1191
Samuel ELLIOTT-SMART
Samuel ELLIOTT-SMART #1191
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Helena College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1268
Ading MATHIANG
Ading MATHIANG #1268
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1278
Sophie GANE
Sophie GANE #1278
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1275
Eli MANGWIRO
Eli MANGWIRO #1275
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1271
Cristian CIORNEI
Cristian CIORNEI #1271
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1272
Lucas CURCHIN
Lucas CURCHIN #1272
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1262
Apajok DENG
Apajok DENG #1262
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1285
Dau Goi DAU
Dau Goi DAU #1285
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1288
Trey JERA
Trey JERA #1288
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1289
Kyan MOODLEY
Kyan MOODLEY #1289
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1290
Dominique NAZARIO
Dominique NAZARIO #1290
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1328
Parnah JOAK
Parnah JOAK #1328
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1347
Karis ZHU
Karis ZHU #1347
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
International School of WA
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1349
Ville MAKI-KUUTI
Ville MAKI-KUUTI #1349
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
International School of WA
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1322
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #1322
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1323
Lilli MCDONALD
Lilli MCDONALD #1323
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1326
Leo POOLE
Leo POOLE #1326
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1319
Jesse MEAKES
Jesse MEAKES #1319
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2537
Taya WINTLE
Taya WINTLE #2537
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2590
Alfred BROWN
Alfred BROWN #2590
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2556
Hartley REID
Hartley REID #2556
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2596
Brody WITT
Brody WITT #2596
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2600
Sean POTTS
Sean POTTS #2600
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2601
Kian PULLEN
Kian PULLEN #2601
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2551
Lachlan BARKWILL
Lachlan BARKWILL #2551
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2549
Isobel WOOD
Isobel WOOD #2549
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2651
Tamara LALICH
Tamara LALICH #2651
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2645
Tate NOBLE
Tate NOBLE #2645
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2646
Isiah STARK
Isiah STARK #2646
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2642
Bair GALUAK
Bair GALUAK #2642
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2658
Thomas LEE
Thomas LEE #2658
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2662
Viraj THERALA
Viraj THERALA #2662
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3135
Christiaan SMIT
Christiaan SMIT #3135
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3124
Mirica COETZEE
Mirica COETZEE #3124
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2949
Connor YOUNG
Connor YOUNG #2949
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2939
Katie LOCKHART
Katie LOCKHART #2939
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2941
Evie SMITH
Evie SMITH #2941
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2868
Darasgur GHUMAN
Darasgur GHUMAN #2868
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2864
Aleisha MILLS
Aleisha MILLS #2864
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2933
Henry HINSON
Henry HINSON #2933
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2856
Rafael HERFT
Rafael HERFT #2856
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2846
Matilda BOZANICH
Matilda BOZANICH #2846
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
34
Page 31 of 34 (1656 items)
© 2023