ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
34
Page 31 of 34 (1656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4389
Nicholas BEASLEY
Nicholas BEASLEY #4389
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
4391
Jesse DIAMANTI
Jesse DIAMANTI #4391
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
4328
Anthony DRYLAND
Anthony DRYLAND #4328
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
The King's College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4329
Joel DUEMAN
Joel DUEMAN #4329
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
The King's College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4325
Olivia HENDERSON
Olivia HENDERSON #4325
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
The King's College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4326
Sofia MOLINA
Sofia MOLINA #4326
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
The King's College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4288
Rafael JARVIS
Rafael JARVIS #4288
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Swan Christian College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4158
Poppy MANNING
Poppy MANNING #4158
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Swan Valley ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
4152
Lawi MUTAI
Lawi MUTAI #4152
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Swan Valley ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4154
Luke ROBINSON
Luke ROBINSON #4154
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Swan Valley ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4156
Nyadan GATLUAK
Nyadan GATLUAK #4156
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Swan Valley ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
4111
Evan HUTCHISON
Evan HUTCHISON #4111
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Stephen's School (Carramar)
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
4056
Siena MOUTTET
Siena MOUTTET #4056
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
St Norbert College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
4043
Nikita MOUTTET
Nikita MOUTTET #4043
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
St Norbert College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3988
Summer THOMPSON
Summer THOMPSON #3988
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
St Mary MacKillop College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
403
Eithan MCKENZIE
Eithan MCKENZIE #403
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3839
Xavier SIBLEY
Xavier SIBLEY #3839
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Joseph's School (Northam)
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3832
Oliver CLARKE
Oliver CLARKE #3832
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St Joseph's School (Northam)
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3900
Joshua GILES
Joshua GILES #3900
Male U/14
DSQ
DSQ
U/14
Male
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:04:37.48
3:51 min/km
00:03:07.89
3:07 min/km
00:02:20.11
2:55 min/km
390
Elijah IHANIMO
Elijah IHANIMO #390
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3979
Sam DUFFIELD
Sam DUFFIELD #3979
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St Mary MacKillop College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3976
Leila WILLIAMS
Leila WILLIAMS #3976
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
St Mary MacKillop College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
395
Aisha COETSEE
Aisha COETSEE #395
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3922
Kiara UPSTONE
Kiara UPSTONE #3922
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3925
Jonathan BOOTH
Jonathan BOOTH #3925
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3920
Alela LANGLEY
Alela LANGLEY #3920
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3914
Henry MALKIN
Henry MALKIN #3914
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2161
Jason JACOBSEN
Jason JACOBSEN #2161
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2165
Peter WHEATON
Peter WHEATON #2165
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2236
Georgia DALE
Georgia DALE #2236
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2098
Max MURPHY
Max MURPHY #2098
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2094
Jesse DICKSON
Jesse DICKSON #2094
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2096
Jordi JACKSON
Jordi JACKSON #2096
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2101
Grace KISS
Grace KISS #2101
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2149
Jessica TOWER
Jessica TOWER #2149
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2148
Billie RUANE
Billie RUANE #2148
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2368
Alyssa PLEITNER
Alyssa PLEITNER #2368
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2284
Gemma PINZONE
Gemma PINZONE #2284
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mandurah Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2374
Matteo COMMISSO
Matteo COMMISSO #2374
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2392
Austin NUTTALL
Austin NUTTALL #2392
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2417
Elise FOTAKIS
Elise FOTAKIS #2417
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mercedes College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
02:02:31.71
2:31 min/km
2420
Neve POUSTIE
Neve POUSTIE #2420
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mercedes College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2028
Iago JANUARIO
Iago JANUARIO #2028
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2029
Munashe MADZIVA
Munashe MADZIVA #2029
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2024
Katie PAGAN
Katie PAGAN #2024
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2020
Connie HARRIS
Connie HARRIS #2020
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2091
Lillian LANGFORD
Lillian LANGFORD #2091
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2089
Martha GUM
Martha GUM #2089
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1894
Kylar PERKINS
Kylar PERKINS #1894
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Kolbe Catholic College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1748
Fletcher GARDINER
Fletcher GARDINER #1748
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
34
Page 31 of 34 (1656 items)
© 2023