ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
Page 31 of 33 (1647 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1376
3057
Gabriella Mutemachani
Gabriella Mutemachani #3057
Female U/13
00:18:34.20
00:18:34.20
355
(657)
U/13
355
00:07:14.80
Female
657
PROVIDENCE
4
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:05:06.89
5:06 min/km
1289
299
571
00:05:23.67
7:42 min/km
1371
353
656
00:08:03.63
6:12 min/km
1380
354
663
1377
414
Annabelle Cowan
Annabelle Cowan #414
Female U/14
00:18:35.45
00:18:35.45
303
(658)
U/14
303
00:07:57.63
Female
658
CARMEL
4
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:32.29
5:32 min/km
1378
307
659
00:05:01.24
7:10 min/km
1341
293
626
00:08:01.90
6:10 min/km
1379
309
662
1378
1147
Hannah Thomas
Hannah Thomas #1147
Female U/14
00:18:36.75
00:18:36.75
304
(659)
U/14
304
00:07:58.93
Female
659
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
6
3
6:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:45.91
5:45 min/km
1390
315
671
00:05:03.54
7:13 min/km
1344
294
629
00:07:47.29
5:59 min/km
1360
298
644
1379
1513
Grace Packham
Grace Packham #1513
Female U/14
00:18:40.55
00:18:40.55
305
(660)
U/14
305
00:08:02.73
Female
660
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:11.93
5:11 min/km
1320
282
601
00:05:59.80
8:34 min/km
1392
315
674
00:07:28.81
5:45 min/km
1337
290
622
1380
3523
Poni Majak
Poni Majak #3523
Female U/13
00:18:45.54
00:18:45.54
356
(661)
U/13
356
00:07:26.14
Female
661
ST ANDREW'S
2
3
6:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:05:31.80
5:31 min/km
1377
352
658
00:04:59.90
7:08 min/km
1337
332
622
00:08:13.84
6:19 min/km
1386
356
668
1381
3421
Lena Ivanisevic
Lena Ivanisevic #3421
Female U/14
00:18:58.71
00:18:58.71
306
(662)
U/14
306
00:08:20.89
Female
662
SETON
6
3
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:45.30
5:45 min/km
1389
314
670
00:05:28.43
7:49 min/km
1375
305
658
00:07:44.97
5:57 min/km
1358
297
642
1382
4263
Katie Mcqueenie
Katie Mcqueenie #4263
Female U/14
00:18:59.51
00:18:59.51
307
(663)
U/14
307
00:08:21.69
Female
663
SWAN VALLEY
5
3
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:18.69
5:18 min/km
1345
292
626
00:05:28.06
7:48 min/km
1374
304
657
00:08:12.76
6:19 min/km
1385
312
667
1383
298
Mia Tollarzo
Mia Tollarzo #298
Female U/14
00:19:25.63
00:19:25.63
308
(664)
U/14
308
00:08:47.81
Female
664
CAREY FORRESTDALE
1
3
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:32.91
5:32 min/km
1381
309
662
00:05:45.68
8:13 min/km
1384
310
666
00:08:07.03
6:14 min/km
1381
310
664
1384
299
Brianna Gomba
Brianna Gomba #299
Female U/14
00:19:25.63
00:19:25.63
309
(665)
U/14
309
00:08:47.81
Female
665
CAREY FORRESTDALE
2
3
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:52.32
5:52 min/km
1393
318
674
00:05:58.38
8:31 min/km
1390
313
672
00:07:34.92
5:49 min/km
1347
293
631
1385
2038
Kimberley Mevis
Kimberley Mevis #2038
Female U/14
00:19:37.74
00:19:37.74
310
(666)
U/14
310
00:08:59.92
Female
666
LIVING WATERS
2
3
6:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:39.21
5:39 min/km
1385
311
666
00:05:35.80
7:59 min/km
1381
308
663
00:08:22.73
6:26 min/km
1388
314
670
1386
182
Chelsey Hall
Chelsey Hall #182
Female U/14
00:19:40.33
00:19:40.33
311
(667)
U/14
311
00:09:02.51
Female
667
AUSTIN COVE
3
3
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:32.57
5:32 min/km
1380
308
661
00:05:34.87
7:58 min/km
1380
307
662
00:08:32.88
6:34 min/km
1390
316
672
1387
759
Delena Hall
Delena Hall #759
Female U/14
00:19:44.39
00:19:44.39
312
(668)
U/14
312
00:09:06.57
Female
668
EDMUND RICE
1
3
6:34 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:35.38
5:35 min/km
1382
310
663
00:06:13.04
8:52 min/km
1398
320
679
00:07:55.97
6:06 min/km
1372
304
656
1388
1883
Shyanne Dienhoff
Shyanne Dienhoff #1883
Female U/14
00:20:00.71
00:20:00.71
313
(669)
U/14
313
00:09:22.89
Female
669
LA SALLE
5
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:12.94
5:12 min/km
1323
283
604
00:05:30.76
7:52 min/km
1378
306
660
00:09:17.01
7:08 min/km
1397
323
679
1389
297
Karleah Khaira
Karleah Khaira #297
Female U/14
00:20:01.11
00:20:01.11
314
(670)
U/14
314
00:09:23.29
Female
670
CAREY FORRESTDALE
3
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:06:02.78
6:02 min/km
1398
323
679
00:05:59.17
8:33 min/km
1391
314
673
00:07:59.15
6:08 min/km
1377
307
660
1390
3536
Kim Badivuk
Kim Badivuk #3536
Female U/14
00:20:11.92
00:20:11.92
315
(671)
U/14
315
00:09:34.10
Female
671
ST ANDREW'S
1
3
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:50.81
5:50 min/km
1392
317
673
00:06:10.90
8:49 min/km
1396
318
677
00:08:10.21
6:17 min/km
1383
311
666
1391
181
Hanee Mcewen
Hanee Mcewen #181
Female U/14
00:20:19.05
00:20:19.05
316
(672)
U/14
316
00:09:41.23
Female
672
AUSTIN COVE
4
3
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:21.43
5:21 min/km
1357
299
638
00:05:22.46
7:40 min/km
1370
303
655
00:09:35.14
7:22 min/km
1400
325
682
1392
2114
Evie James
Evie James #2114
Female U/14
00:20:29.44
00:20:29.44
317
(673)
U/14
317
00:09:51.62
Female
673
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
3
6:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:13.60
5:13 min/km
1326
284
607
00:06:55.31
9:53 min/km
1405
325
686
00:08:20.52
6:25 min/km
1387
313
669
1393
3542
Isha Bangra Kulur
Isha Bangra Kulur #3542
Female U/14
00:20:30.86
00:20:30.86
318
(674)
U/14
318
00:09:53.04
Female
674
ST ANDREW'S
2
3
6:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:50.69
5:50 min/km
1391
316
672
00:06:10.72
8:49 min/km
1395
317
676
00:08:29.45
6:31 min/km
1389
315
671
1394
296
Phoebe Tan
Phoebe Tan #296
Female U/14
00:20:35.48
00:20:35.48
319
(675)
U/14
319
00:09:57.66
Female
675
CAREY FORRESTDALE
4
3
6:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:57.68
5:57 min/km
1396
321
677
00:06:04.53
8:40 min/km
1394
316
675
00:08:33.26
6:34 min/km
1391
317
673
1395
726
Gabriella Schollary
Gabriella Schollary #726
Female U/14
00:20:41.98
00:20:41.98
320
(676)
U/14
320
00:10:04.16
Female
676
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
3
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:44.67
5:44 min/km
1388
313
669
00:06:12.80
8:52 min/km
1397
319
678
00:08:44.51
6:43 min/km
1392
318
674
1396
1137
Ruby Ellis-Smith
Ruby Ellis-Smith #1137
Female U/14
00:21:06.95
00:21:06.95
321
(677)
U/14
321
00:10:29.13
Female
677
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
4
3
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:55.42
5:55 min/km
1394
319
675
00:05:58.03
8:31 min/km
1389
312
671
00:09:13.49
7:05 min/km
1396
322
678
1397
760
Sarakia Francis
Sarakia Francis #760
Female U/14
00:21:14.71
00:21:14.71
322
(678)
U/14
322
00:10:36.89
Female
678
EDMUND RICE
2
3
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:30.09
5:30 min/km
1374
306
655
00:06:13.46
8:53 min/km
1399
321
680
00:09:31.15
7:19 min/km
1398
324
680
1398
4344
Nataniela Nyirenda
Nataniela Nyirenda #4344
Female U/14
00:21:29.20
00:21:29.20
323
(679)
U/14
323
00:10:51.38
Female
679
TRANBY
6
3
7:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:56.88
5:56 min/km
1395
320
676
00:06:23.80
9:08 min/km
1403
323
684
00:09:08.52
7:01 min/km
1395
321
677
1399
4298
Sophia Rowe
Sophia Rowe #4298
Female U/13
00:21:35.58
00:21:35.58
357
(680)
U/13
357
00:10:16.18
Female
680
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4
3
7:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:08.71
6:08 min/km
1400
357
681
00:05:52.47
8:23 min/km
1388
359
670
00:09:34.39
7:21 min/km
1399
357
681
1400
2043
Isabel Gooderham
Isabel Gooderham #2043
Female U/14
00:21:51.97
00:21:51.97
324
(681)
U/14
324
00:11:14.15
Female
681
LIVING WATERS
3
3
7:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:06:05.01
6:05 min/km
1399
324
680
00:06:49.34
9:44 min/km
1404
324
685
00:08:57.62
6:53 min/km
1393
319
675
1401
1114
Janeske Labuschagne
Janeske Labuschagne #1114
Female U/14
00:21:55.50
00:21:55.50
325
(682)
U/14
325
00:11:17.68
Female
682
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
5
3
7:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:06:29.67
6:29 min/km
1405
325
686
00:06:20.53
9:03 min/km
1402
322
683
00:09:05.30
6:59 min/km
1394
320
676
1402
4295
Charisah Ziyebangwa
Charisah Ziyebangwa #4295
Female U/13
00:22:23.55
00:22:23.55
358
(683)
U/13
358
00:11:04.15
Female
683
THE KING'S COLLEGE
5
3
7:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:09.72
6:09 min/km
1401
358
682
00:05:50.31
8:20 min/km
1386
358
668
00:10:23.51
7:59 min/km
1402
359
684
1403
4305
Trinity Garnier
Trinity Garnier #4305
Female U/13
00:22:23.97
00:22:23.97
359
(684)
U/13
359
00:11:04.57
Female
684
THE KING'S COLLEGE
6
3
7:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:11.74
6:11 min/km
1402
359
683
00:05:49.05
8:18 min/km
1385
357
667
00:10:23.17
7:59 min/km
1401
358
683
1404
4
Charli Stokes
Charli Stokes #4
Female U/13
00:25:56.95
00:25:56.95
360
(685)
U/13
360
00:14:37.55
Female
685
ALKIMOS
4
3
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:21.73
6:21 min/km
1404
361
685
00:06:15.31
8:56 min/km
1400
360
681
00:13:19.90
10:15 min/km
1403
360
685
1405
2493
Dora Tanevska
Dora Tanevska #2493
Female U/13
00:25:56.95
00:25:56.95
361
(686)
U/13
361
00:14:37.55
Female
686
MERCY
6
3
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:14.41
6:14 min/km
1403
360
684
00:06:17.78
8:59 min/km
1401
361
682
00:13:24.75
10:19 min/km
1404
361
686
2462
Ella Nelligan
Ella Nelligan #2462
Female U/14
Query
Query
U/14
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:08.45
4:08 min/km
00:03:33.23
5:04 min/km
2485
Lucia Guazzelli
Lucia Guazzelli #2485
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2502
Reaghan Lynch
Reaghan Lynch #2502
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2503
Aleah Meyer
Aleah Meyer #2503
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2504
Larisa Mowtschan
Larisa Mowtschan #2504
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2457
Asha Collingwood
Asha Collingwood #2457
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2449
Claudia Coates
Claudia Coates #2449
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2450
Olivia Papatanas
Olivia Papatanas #2450
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2336
Tiarrah Brandis
Tiarrah Brandis #2336
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MATER DEI
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2338
Shelby Holl
Shelby Holl #2338
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MATER DEI
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2341
Aurora Sanchez Pernia
Aurora Sanchez Pernia #2341
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MATER DEI
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2326
Grace Vale
Grace Vale #2326
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MATER DEI
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2274
Geena Madigan
Geena Madigan #2274
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2278
Taylah Green
Taylah Green #2278
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2279
Sidney Ashby
Sidney Ashby #2279
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2194
Holly Hitchcock
Holly Hitchcock #2194
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2268
Jade Bell
Jade Bell #2268
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2102
Molly Hall
Molly Hall #2102
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2040
Kaira Pewhairangi
Kaira Pewhairangi #2040
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LIVING WATERS
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2045
Tarni Paddon
Tarni Paddon #2045
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LIVING WATERS
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
Page 31 of 33 (1647 items)
© 2023