ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
[30]
31
32
33
34
Page 30 of 34 (1656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1447
753
Stanley MORRISON
Stanley MORRISON #753
Male U/13
00:17:51.58
00:17:51.58
372
(734)
U/13
372
00:08:11.13
Male
734
Edmund Rice College
1
3
5:57 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:07:50.33
6:31 min/km
1451
372
735
00:05:57.65
5:57 min/km
1436
373
736
00:04:03.59
5:04 min/km
1436
371
733
1458
751
Andy WHISPUTT
Andy WHISPUTT #751
Male U/14
00:18:34.49
00:18:34.49
364
(737)
U/14
364
00:09:16.91
Male
737
Edmund Rice College
2
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:07:51.97
6:33 min/km
1452
364
736
00:06:30.29
6:30 min/km
1451
364
737
00:04:12.22
5:15 min/km
1449
363
735
1425
1020
Sienna MCINTOSH
Sienna MCINTOSH #1020
Female U/14
00:16:50.36
00:16:50.36
348
(693)
U/14
348
00:06:19.41
Female
693
Geraldton Christian College
2
3
5:36 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:07:55.17
6:35 min/km
1453
357
717
00:05:25.04
5:25 min/km
1393
327
662
00:03:30.14
4:22 min/km
1295
281
578
1453
3065
Lina NGUYEN
Lina NGUYEN #3065
Female U/14
00:18:05.58
00:18:05.58
359
(718)
U/14
359
00:07:34.64
Female
718
Providence Christian College
6
3
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:07:55.45
6:36 min/km
1454
358
718
00:06:22.14
6:22 min/km
1449
358
713
00:03:47.99
4:44 min/km
1400
329
670
1452
3064
Isabella MOLINA QUINTERO
Isabella MOLINA QUINTERO #3064
Female U/14
00:18:04.97
00:18:04.97
358
(717)
U/14
358
00:07:34.03
Female
717
Providence Christian College
5
3
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:07:56.59
6:37 min/km
1455
359
719
00:06:21.29
6:21 min/km
1448
357
712
00:03:47.09
4:43 min/km
1397
327
667
1443
4377
Aryanna YOUNG
Aryanna YOUNG #4377
Female U/14
00:17:40.60
00:17:40.60
355
(710)
U/14
355
00:07:09.66
Female
710
Tranby College
5
3
5:53 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:07:57.28
6:37 min/km
1456
360
720
00:06:01.09
6:01 min/km
1440
354
704
00:03:42.23
4:37 min/km
1382
320
653
1455
736
Madeline ZYNTEK
Madeline ZYNTEK #736
Female U/13
00:18:18.67
00:18:18.67
360
(720)
U/13
360
00:08:26.89
Female
720
Dale Christian School
4
3
6:06 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:08:02.57
6:42 min/km
1457
361
721
00:06:02.16
6:02 min/km
1442
352
706
00:04:13.94
5:17 min/km
1452
359
717
1454
209
Isabella CURTIS
Isabella CURTIS #209
Female U/14
00:18:08.42
00:18:08.42
360
(719)
U/14
360
00:07:37.47
Female
719
Austin Cove Baptist College
4
3
6:02 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:08:03.18
6:42 min/km
1458
361
722
00:05:54.17
5:54 min/km
1433
353
698
00:04:11.06
5:13 min/km
1447
356
713
1451
2159
Adam AMAYRI
Adam AMAYRI #2159
Male U/13
00:18:01.12
00:18:01.12
373
(735)
U/13
373
00:08:20.66
Male
735
Lumen Christi College
5
3
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:08:15.33
6:52 min/km
1459
373
737
00:05:44.15
5:44 min/km
1423
372
735
00:04:01.63
5:02 min/km
1432
370
732
1460
755
Emma ALDUS
Emma ALDUS #755
Female U/13
00:26:08.90
00:26:08.90
362
(723)
U/13
362
00:16:17.12
Female
723
Edmund Rice College
2
3
8:42 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:11:39.00
9:42 min/km
1460
362
723
00:08:48.23
8:48 min/km
1460
362
723
00:05:41.67
7:07 min/km
1460
362
723
756
Angelo PARFITT
Angelo PARFITT #756
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Edmund Rice College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
750
Ki-Ann SKEEN
Ki-Ann SKEEN #750
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Edmund Rice College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
739
Immanuel MUSUMBA
Immanuel MUSUMBA #739
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Dale Christian School
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
758
Peter ADAMS
Peter ADAMS #758
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Edmund Rice College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
506
Oliver ANNALL
Oliver ANNALL #506
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Chisholm College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
510
Che VECCHIO
Che VECCHIO #510
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Chisholm College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
513
Saskia DI DIO
Saskia DI DIO #513
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Chisholm College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
558
Blake KEOGH
Blake KEOGH #558
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC Fremantle
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
565
Dominic GUADAGNINO
Dominic GUADAGNINO #565
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC Fremantle
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
566
Benjamin JEWELL
Benjamin JEWELL #566
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC Fremantle
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
675
Ternura MORA BALAGUERA
Ternura MORA BALAGUERA #675
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Court Grammar School
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
636
Andrew STONE
Andrew STONE #636
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Corpus Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
631
Aidan GOH
Aidan GOH #631
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Corpus Christi College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
612
Shanice THILAK
Shanice THILAK #612
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Corpus Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
609
Aija KINS
Aija KINS #609
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Corpus Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
607
Casey AGNEW
Casey AGNEW #607
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Corpus Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
884
Navnit SRAN
Navnit SRAN #884
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Ellenbrook Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
958
Harley HOUGH
Harley HOUGH #958
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
961
Reef STOCKLEY
Reef STOCKLEY #961
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
962
Willow FERRARO
Willow FERRARO #962
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
963
Imogen JONES
Imogen JONES #963
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
964
Rosalie SMITH
Rosalie SMITH #964
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
965
Leni WHITFIELD
Leni WHITFIELD #965
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
966
Cash GIBSON
Cash GIBSON #966
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
967
Denzel LE CHAT
Denzel LE CHAT #967
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
968
Robert MURTAGH
Robert MURTAGH #968
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
96
James GIUFFRE
James GIUFFRE #96
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
All Saints' College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
969
Ashton ROGLIANO
Ashton ROGLIANO #969
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
970
Jake THORNTON
Jake THORNTON #970
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
971
Alexander VREEKEN
Alexander VREEKEN #971
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
992
Kayla WALLACE
Kayla WALLACE #992
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Fremantle Christian College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4375
Mackenzie ROBERTSON
Mackenzie ROBERTSON #4375
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Tranby College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4328
Anthony DRYLAND
Anthony DRYLAND #4328
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
The King's College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4329
Joel DUEMAN
Joel DUEMAN #4329
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
The King's College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4325
Olivia HENDERSON
Olivia HENDERSON #4325
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
The King's College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4326
Sofia MOLINA
Sofia MOLINA #4326
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
The King's College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
4288
Rafael JARVIS
Rafael JARVIS #4288
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Swan Christian College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4443
Jessica MCAULLAY
Jessica MCAULLAY #4443
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Ursula Frayne College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
503
Giuliette VECCHIO
Giuliette VECCHIO #503
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Chisholm College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
501
Natasha JUSZKIEWICZ
Natasha JUSZKIEWICZ #501
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Chisholm College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
[30]
31
32
33
34
Page 30 of 34 (1656 items)
© 2023