ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
[30]
31
32
33
34
Page 30 of 34 (1656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1451
2159
Adam AMAYRI
Adam AMAYRI #2159
Male U/13
00:18:01.12
00:18:01.12
373
(735)
U/13
373
00:08:20.66
Male
735
Lumen Christi College
5
3
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:08:15.33
6:52 min/km
1459
373
737
00:05:44.15
5:44 min/km
1423
372
735
00:04:01.63
5:02 min/km
1432
370
732
1452
3064
Isabella MOLINA QUINTERO
Isabella MOLINA QUINTERO #3064
Female U/14
00:18:04.97
00:18:04.97
358
(717)
U/14
358
00:07:34.03
Female
717
Providence Christian College
5
3
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:07:56.59
6:37 min/km
1455
359
719
00:06:21.29
6:21 min/km
1448
357
712
00:03:47.09
4:43 min/km
1397
327
667
1453
3065
Lina NGUYEN
Lina NGUYEN #3065
Female U/14
00:18:05.58
00:18:05.58
359
(718)
U/14
359
00:07:34.64
Female
718
Providence Christian College
6
3
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:07:55.45
6:36 min/km
1454
358
718
00:06:22.14
6:22 min/km
1449
358
713
00:03:47.99
4:44 min/km
1400
329
670
1454
209
Isabella CURTIS
Isabella CURTIS #209
Female U/14
00:18:08.42
00:18:08.42
360
(719)
U/14
360
00:07:37.47
Female
719
Austin Cove Baptist College
4
3
6:02 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:08:03.18
6:42 min/km
1458
361
722
00:05:54.17
5:54 min/km
1433
353
698
00:04:11.06
5:13 min/km
1447
356
713
1455
736
Madeline ZYNTEK
Madeline ZYNTEK #736
Female U/13
00:18:18.67
00:18:18.67
360
(720)
U/13
360
00:08:26.89
Female
720
Dale Christian School
4
3
6:06 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:08:02.57
6:42 min/km
1457
361
721
00:06:02.16
6:02 min/km
1442
352
706
00:04:13.94
5:17 min/km
1452
359
717
1456
313
Ravnoor BENIPAL
Ravnoor BENIPAL #313
Female U/14
00:18:30.84
00:18:30.84
361
(721)
U/14
361
00:07:59.90
Female
721
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
6
3
6:10 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:07:39.92
6:23 min/km
1445
355
712
00:06:37.13
6:37 min/km
1454
360
717
00:04:13.79
5:17 min/km
1450
358
715
1457
757
Zareth LONG
Zareth LONG #757
Male U/14
00:18:34.00
00:18:34.00
363
(736)
U/14
363
00:09:16.42
Male
736
Edmund Rice College
1
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:07:49.12
6:30 min/km
1449
363
734
00:05:05.91
5:05 min/km
1331
357
721
00:05:38.96
7:03 min/km
1459
364
737
1458
751
Andy WHISPUTT
Andy WHISPUTT #751
Male U/14
00:18:34.49
00:18:34.49
364
(737)
U/14
364
00:09:16.91
Male
737
Edmund Rice College
2
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:07:51.97
6:33 min/km
1452
364
736
00:06:30.29
6:30 min/km
1451
364
737
00:04:12.22
5:15 min/km
1449
363
735
1459
880
Amelia BROWN
Amelia BROWN #880
Female U/13
00:18:37.51
00:18:37.51
361
(722)
U/13
361
00:08:45.73
Female
722
Ellenbrook Christian College
5
3
6:12 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:03.48
5:52 min/km
1401
340
668
00:07:20.08
7:20 min/km
1458
360
721
00:04:13.93
5:17 min/km
1451
358
716
1460
755
Emma ALDUS
Emma ALDUS #755
Female U/13
00:26:08.90
00:26:08.90
362
(723)
U/13
362
00:16:17.12
Female
723
Edmund Rice College
2
3
8:42 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:11:39.00
9:42 min/km
1460
362
723
00:08:48.23
8:48 min/km
1460
362
723
00:05:41.67
7:07 min/km
1460
362
723
3319
Alissa MCGLASHAN
Alissa MCGLASHAN #3319
Female U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Female
Salvado Catholic College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:30.23
6:15 min/km
156
Angelina MICHAEL
Angelina MICHAEL #156
Female U/14
DNF
DNF
U/14
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:08:05.87
6:44 min/km
00:07:03.75
7:03 min/km
1570
Laurence WILSON
Laurence WILSON #1570
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1564
Tahlia O'TOOLE
Tahlia O'TOOLE #1564
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1686
Kate BIDDULPH
Kate BIDDULPH #1686
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
John Wollaston ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1556
Brock INNES
Brock INNES #1556
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1549
Malika DENG
Malika DENG #1549
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1510
Jay GRIFFITHS
Jay GRIFFITHS #1510
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
John XXIII College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1501
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #1501
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
John XXIII College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1505
Charlotte MACLENNAN
Charlotte MACLENNAN #1505
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
John XXIII College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1418
Ethan FREESE
Ethan FREESE #1418
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1488
Octavia GNECH
Octavia GNECH #1488
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
John XXIII College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1216
Zion JOLLY
Zion JOLLY #1216
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Heritage College Perth
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1262
Apajok DENG
Apajok DENG #1262
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1278
Sophie GANE
Sophie GANE #1278
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1268
Ading MATHIANG
Ading MATHIANG #1268
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1275
Eli MANGWIRO
Eli MANGWIRO #1275
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1271
Cristian CIORNEI
Cristian CIORNEI #1271
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1272
Lucas CURCHIN
Lucas CURCHIN #1272
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1319
Jesse MEAKES
Jesse MEAKES #1319
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1285
Dau Goi DAU
Dau Goi DAU #1285
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1288
Trey JERA
Trey JERA #1288
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1289
Kyan MOODLEY
Kyan MOODLEY #1289
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1290
Dominique NAZARIO
Dominique NAZARIO #1290
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1347
Karis ZHU
Karis ZHU #1347
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
International School of WA
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1328
Parnah JOAK
Parnah JOAK #1328
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1349
Ville MAKI-KUUTI
Ville MAKI-KUUTI #1349
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
International School of WA
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1322
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #1322
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1323
Lilli MCDONALD
Lilli MCDONALD #1323
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1326
Leo POOLE
Leo POOLE #1326
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1153
Tanzeke EDGAR
Tanzeke EDGAR #1153
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1154
Cooper HART
Cooper HART #1154
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1191
Samuel ELLIOTT-SMART
Samuel ELLIOTT-SMART #1191
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Helena College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1160
Imogen DANIEL
Imogen DANIEL #1160
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2101
Grace KISS
Grace KISS #2101
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2096
Jordi JACKSON
Jordi JACKSON #2096
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2098
Max MURPHY
Max MURPHY #2098
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2091
Lillian LANGFORD
Lillian LANGFORD #2091
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2094
Jesse DICKSON
Jesse DICKSON #2094
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2089
Martha GUM
Martha GUM #2089
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
[30]
31
32
33
34
Page 30 of 34 (1656 items)
© 2023