ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
[30]
31
32
33
34
Page 30 of 34 (1656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1440
996
Annabella NERO
Annabella NERO #996
Female U/13
00:17:34.53
00:17:34.53
353
(707)
U/13
353
00:07:42.75
Female
707
Fremantle Christian College
3
3
5:51 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:10.00
5:58 min/km
1407
344
674
00:06:25.30
6:25 min/km
1450
356
714
00:03:59.23
4:59 min/km
1427
347
696
1458
751
Andy WHISPUTT
Andy WHISPUTT #751
Male U/14
00:18:34.49
00:18:34.49
364
(737)
U/14
364
00:09:16.91
Male
737
Edmund Rice College
2
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:07:51.97
6:33 min/km
1452
364
736
00:06:30.29
6:30 min/km
1451
364
737
00:04:12.22
5:15 min/km
1449
363
735
1449
735
Bethel TU
Bethel TU #735
Female U/13
00:17:56.58
00:17:56.58
358
(715)
U/13
358
00:08:04.80
Female
715
Dale Christian School
3
3
5:58 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:37.01
6:20 min/km
1442
355
709
00:06:35.44
6:35 min/km
1452
357
715
00:03:44.12
4:40 min/km
1389
337
659
1446
727
Shamel WILLIAMS
Shamel WILLIAMS #727
Female U/14
00:17:46.73
00:17:46.73
357
(713)
U/14
357
00:07:15.78
Female
713
Dale Christian School
6
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:07:31.17
6:15 min/km
1440
353
707
00:06:35.91
6:35 min/km
1453
359
716
00:03:39.64
4:34 min/km
1360
315
633
1456
313
Ravnoor BENIPAL
Ravnoor BENIPAL #313
Female U/14
00:18:30.84
00:18:30.84
361
(721)
U/14
361
00:07:59.90
Female
721
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
6
3
6:10 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:07:39.92
6:23 min/km
1445
355
712
00:06:37.13
6:37 min/km
1454
360
717
00:04:13.79
5:17 min/km
1450
358
715
1410
2226
Nina KELLERMAN
Nina KELLERMAN #2226
Female U/14
00:16:35.37
00:16:35.37
335
(678)
U/14
335
00:06:04.43
Female
678
Mandurah Baptist College
6
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:05:56.12
4:56 min/km
930
150
298
00:06:37.73
6:37 min/km
1455
361
718
00:04:01.51
5:01 min/km
1431
351
700
1433
1684
Lauren ABELEIRA
Lauren ABELEIRA #1684
Female U/13
00:17:04.28
00:17:04.28
349
(700)
U/13
349
00:07:12.50
Female
700
John Wollaston ACS
4
3
5:41 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:09.94
5:58 min/km
1405
342
672
00:06:52.70
6:52 min/km
1456
358
719
00:03:01.64
3:47 min/km
946
175
313
1434
1685
Josephine ANNING
Josephine ANNING #1685
Female U/13
00:17:07.73
00:17:07.73
350
(701)
U/13
350
00:07:15.95
Female
701
John Wollaston ACS
5
3
5:42 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:09.94
5:58 min/km
1406
343
673
00:06:52.89
6:52 min/km
1457
359
720
00:03:04.89
3:51 min/km
1011
198
355
156
Angelina MICHAEL
Angelina MICHAEL #156
Female U/14
DNF
DNF
U/14
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
00:08:05.87
6:44 min/km
00:07:03.75
7:03 min/km
1459
880
Amelia BROWN
Amelia BROWN #880
Female U/13
00:18:37.51
00:18:37.51
361
(722)
U/13
361
00:08:45.73
Female
722
Ellenbrook Christian College
5
3
6:12 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:03.48
5:52 min/km
1401
340
668
00:07:20.08
7:20 min/km
1458
360
721
00:04:13.93
5:17 min/km
1451
358
716
1438
2238
Rhein HENDERSON
Rhein HENDERSON #2238
Female U/13
00:17:23.13
00:17:23.13
352
(705)
U/13
352
00:07:31.35
Female
705
Mandurah Baptist College
5
3
5:47 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:07:03.92
5:53 min/km
1402
341
669
00:07:20.10
7:20 min/km
1459
361
722
00:02:59.10
3:43 min/km
901
154
276
1460
755
Emma ALDUS
Emma ALDUS #755
Female U/13
00:26:08.90
00:26:08.90
362
(723)
U/13
362
00:16:17.12
Female
723
Edmund Rice College
2
3
8:42 min/km
Wave 9 U13 Girls
00:11:39.00
9:42 min/km
1460
362
723
00:08:48.23
8:48 min/km
1460
362
723
00:05:41.67
7:07 min/km
1460
362
723
2426
Eden MONTGOMERY
Eden MONTGOMERY #2426
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Mercedes College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
01:23:02.61
23:02 min/km
2417
Elise FOTAKIS
Elise FOTAKIS #2417
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mercedes College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
02:02:31.71
2:31 min/km
2420
Neve POUSTIE
Neve POUSTIE #2420
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mercedes College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2392
Austin NUTTALL
Austin NUTTALL #2392
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2368
Alyssa PLEITNER
Alyssa PLEITNER #2368
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2374
Matteo COMMISSO
Matteo COMMISSO #2374
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2284
Gemma PINZONE
Gemma PINZONE #2284
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mandurah Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2236
Georgia DALE
Georgia DALE #2236
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2165
Peter WHEATON
Peter WHEATON #2165
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2161
Jason JACOBSEN
Jason JACOBSEN #2161
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2101
Grace KISS
Grace KISS #2101
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2096
Jordi JACKSON
Jordi JACKSON #2096
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2098
Max MURPHY
Max MURPHY #2098
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2089
Martha GUM
Martha GUM #2089
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2091
Lillian LANGFORD
Lillian LANGFORD #2091
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2094
Jesse DICKSON
Jesse DICKSON #2094
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2148
Billie RUANE
Billie RUANE #2148
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2149
Jessica TOWER
Jessica TOWER #2149
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1736
Luci BUMBAK
Luci BUMBAK #1736
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1738
Emily HAMER
Emily HAMER #1738
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1748
Fletcher GARDINER
Fletcher GARDINER #1748
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1746
Louis DYSON
Louis DYSON #1746
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1751
Lily CARROLL
Lily CARROLL #1751
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1758
Indiana WATT
Indiana WATT #1758
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1760
Kai BERDEN
Kai BERDEN #1760
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1763
Sebastian BUCKLEY
Sebastian BUCKLEY #1763
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1886
Jordan SNOW
Jordan SNOW #1886
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1894
Kylar PERKINS
Kylar PERKINS #1894
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Kolbe Catholic College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2028
Iago JANUARIO
Iago JANUARIO #2028
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2029
Munashe MADZIVA
Munashe MADZIVA #2029
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2024
Katie PAGAN
Katie PAGAN #2024
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2020
Connie HARRIS
Connie HARRIS #2020
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1570
Laurence WILSON
Laurence WILSON #1570
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1564
Tahlia O'TOOLE
Tahlia O'TOOLE #1564
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1686
Kate BIDDULPH
Kate BIDDULPH #1686
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
John Wollaston ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1418
Ethan FREESE
Ethan FREESE #1418
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1488
Octavia GNECH
Octavia GNECH #1488
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
John XXIII College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1556
Brock INNES
Brock INNES #1556
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1
2
3
...
27
28
29
[30]
31
32
33
34
Page 30 of 34 (1656 items)
© 2023