ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
29
[30]
31
32
...
36
37
38
Page 30 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3197
Brianna CAMPBELL
Brianna CAMPBELL #3197
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 5 U15
3201
Kate WELLBURN
Kate WELLBURN #3201
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 7 U16
3202
Xanthe BEACHAM
Xanthe BEACHAM #3202
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 7 U16
3204
Chloe GILES
Chloe GILES #3204
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 7 U16
3205
Ellen BYL
Ellen BYL #3205
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 7 U16
748
3208
Danielle BROWN
Danielle BROWN #3208
Female U/19
00:13:35.27
00:13:35.27
136
(748)
U/19
136
00:03:51.47
Female
748
SOUTH COAST
1
4:31 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:10.42
5:00 min/km
1141
217
1141
00:05:24.84
3:57 min/km
236
46
236
3210
Jannah TEO
Jannah TEO #3210
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 9 U19
3211
Rachel BAILEY
Rachel BAILEY #3211
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 9 U19
3213
Maria SULLIVAN
Maria SULLIVAN #3213
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 9 U19
3214
Shaylah RYAN-SHERRIFF
Shaylah RYAN-SHERRIFF #3214
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 9 U19
1354
3215
Jade PRETORIOUS
Jade PRETORIOUS #3215
Female U/19
00:16:26.24
00:16:26.24
250
(1354)
U/19
250
00:06:42.44
Female
1354
SOUTH COAST
2
5:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:28.42
5:11 min/km
1244
232
1244
00:07:57.81
5:48 min/km
1395
256
1395
3217
Elizabeth ELLERY
Elizabeth ELLERY #3217
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SOUTH COAST
Wave 9 U19
368
3226
Alexandra LANDA
Alexandra LANDA #3226
Female U/13
00:12:40.16
00:12:40.16
73
(368)
U/13
73
00:02:36.34
Female
368
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.73
4:19 min/km
371
62
371
00:05:36.43
4:05 min/km
395
99
395
499
3229
Lena NGUYEN
Lena NGUYEN #3229
Female U/13
00:12:59.18
00:12:59.18
113
(499)
U/13
113
00:02:55.35
Female
499
ST ANDREW'S
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:12.53
4:25 min/km
471
91
471
00:05:46.64
4:13 min/km
540
138
540
1246
3230
Leena KHEDER
Leena KHEDER #3230
Female U/13
00:15:29.59
00:15:29.59
286
(1246)
U/13
286
00:05:25.76
Female
1246
ST ANDREW'S
5
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:50.76
5:25 min/km
1336
293
1336
00:06:38.82
4:51 min/km
1105
271
1105
3231
Lemi STAMBELOS
Lemi STAMBELOS #3231
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 1 U13
566
3236
Kalliopi CHAMOGEORGOS
Kalliopi CHAMOGEORGOS #3236
Female U/13
00:13:09.55
00:13:09.55
138
(566)
U/13
138
00:03:05.73
Female
566
ST ANDREW'S
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:19.46
4:29 min/km
568
120
568
00:05:50.09
4:15 min/km
596
152
596
1403
3237
Jasmine TAYLOR
Jasmine TAYLOR #3237
Female U/14
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
301
(1403)
U/14
301
00:08:04.31
Female
1403
ST ANDREW'S
6
5:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:30.57
5:50 min/km
1394
296
1394
00:08:08.23
5:56 min/km
1401
298
1401
675
3238
Ariana STAMELOS
Ariana STAMELOS #3238
Female U/13
00:13:23.65
00:13:23.65
162
(675)
U/13
162
00:03:19.83
Female
675
ST ANDREW'S
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:26.82
4:34 min/km
660
149
660
00:05:56.83
4:20 min/km
705
173
705
3240
Madlaena THEODOSIADES
Madlaena THEODOSIADES #3240
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 3 U14
1231
3243
Kristen TAYLOR
Kristen TAYLOR #3243
Female U/14
00:15:24.20
00:15:24.20
267
(1231)
U/14
267
00:05:49.71
Female
1231
ST ANDREW'S
2
5:08 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:25.09
5:09 min/km
1230
263
1230
00:06:59.11
5:05 min/km
1236
270
1236
1170
3244
Natasha PETKOVIC
Natasha PETKOVIC #3244
Female U/14
00:14:57.45
00:14:57.45
254
(1170)
U/14
254
00:05:22.96
Female
1170
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:00.15
4:54 min/km
1062
232
1062
00:06:57.30
5:04 min/km
1226
269
1226
3246
Ravjeen NAGRA
Ravjeen NAGRA #3246
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 5 U15
1433
3248
Nicole NASTOS
Nicole NASTOS #3248
Female U/15
00:22:58.80
00:22:58.80
284
(1433)
U/15
284
00:12:36.73
Female
1433
ST ANDREW'S
3
7:39 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:12:57.40
7:56 min/km
1434
286
1434
00:10:01.40
7:18 min/km
1431
284
1431
1419
3249
Kareema KHEDER
Kareema KHEDER #3249
Female U/16
00:18:30.71
00:18:30.71
255
(1419)
U/16
255
00:08:17.16
Female
1419
ST ANDREW'S
1
6:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:38.22
6:31 min/km
1418
253
1418
00:07:52.49
5:44 min/km
1391
251
1391
1419
3252
Tiesha DRIEBERG-KARANGA
Tiesha DRIEBERG-KARANGA #3252
Female U/16
00:18:30.71
00:18:30.71
255
(1419)
U/16
255
00:08:17.16
Female
1419
ST ANDREW'S
2
6:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:38.01
6:31 min/km
1417
252
1417
00:07:52.69
5:45 min/km
1392
252
1392
404
3253
Grace O'CALLAGHAN
Grace O'CALLAGHAN #3253
Female U/15
00:12:46.78
00:12:46.78
83
(404)
U/15
83
00:02:24.70
Female
404
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:14.43
4:26 min/km
494
105
494
00:05:32.35
4:02 min/km
325
73
325
1096
3258
Vanessa LAM
Vanessa LAM #3258
Female U/19
00:14:40.62
00:14:40.62
201
(1096)
U/19
201
00:04:56.82
Female
1096
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.67
5:05 min/km
1201
225
1201
00:06:21.95
4:38 min/km
975
178
975
3261
Tsegabash ASRESSE
Tsegabash ASRESSE #3261
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 9 U19
3262
Leanne WON
Leanne WON #3262
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 9 U19
1176
3263
Emily BIRD
Emily BIRD #3263
Female U/19
00:14:59.18
00:14:59.18
218
(1176)
U/19
218
00:05:15.39
Female
1176
ST ANDREW'S
2
4:59 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.93
5:06 min/km
1202
226
1202
00:06:40.25
4:52 min/km
1114
200
1114
1412
3264
Ana SENIC
Ana SENIC #3264
Female U/15
00:18:08.65
00:18:08.65
282
(1412)
U/15
282
00:07:46.57
Female
1412
ST ANDREW'S
2
6:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:27.05
5:47 min/km
1387
279
1387
00:08:41.60
6:20 min/km
1426
283
1426
630
3276
Kahli DAVIS
Kahli DAVIS #3276
Female U/13
00:13:18.12
00:13:18.12
152
(630)
U/13
152
00:03:14.30
Female
630
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:26.23
4:33 min/km
649
147
649
00:05:51.89
4:16 min/km
626
158
626
670
3277
Samantha SCOTT
Samantha SCOTT #3277
Female U/13
00:13:22.90
00:13:22.90
161
(670)
U/13
161
00:03:19.07
Female
670
ST BRIGID'S
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:25.82
4:33 min/km
642
144
642
00:05:57.07
4:20 min/km
710
175
710
943
3278
Abbey ARMSTRONG
Abbey ARMSTRONG #3278
Female U/13
00:14:03.26
00:14:03.26
220
(943)
U/13
220
00:03:59.44
Female
943
ST BRIGID'S
6
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:52.42
4:49 min/km
994
233
994
00:06:10.84
4:30 min/km
866
208
866
3279
Breanna FERNANDO
Breanna FERNANDO #3279
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ST BRIGID'S
Wave 7 U16
484
3280
Kate COHEN
Kate COHEN #3280
Female U/13
00:12:56.93
00:12:56.93
109
(484)
U/13
109
00:02:53.11
Female
484
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:22.09
4:31 min/km
596
130
596
00:05:34.84
4:04 min/km
364
89
364
378
3281
Ashley FORD
Ashley FORD #3281
Female U/13
00:12:41.18
00:12:41.18
77
(378)
U/13
77
00:02:37.36
Female
378
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.00
4:21 min/km
395
69
395
00:05:35.18
4:04 min/km
372
93
372
486
3282
Breeah LADBROOK
Breeah LADBROOK #3282
Female U/13
00:12:57.43
00:12:57.43
110
(486)
U/13
110
00:02:53.60
Female
486
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:21.07
4:30 min/km
580
126
580
00:05:36.35
4:05 min/km
392
98
392
3283
Sara PARKE
Sara PARKE #3283
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
ST BRIGID'S
Wave 1 U13
366
3284
Tahlia RODD
Tahlia RODD #3284
Female U/14
00:12:39.73
00:12:39.73
84
(366)
U/14
84
00:03:05.23
Female
366
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:16.67
4:27 min/km
524
115
524
00:05:23.06
3:55 min/km
221
62
221
70
3285
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #3285
Female U/14
00:11:31.25
00:11:31.25
16
(70)
U/14
16
00:01:56.76
Female
70
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.93
3:53 min/km
69
15
69
00:05:10.31
3:46 min/km
104
31
104
1001
3286
Elle HILDER
Elle HILDER #3286
Female U/14
00:14:16.22
00:14:16.22
218
(1001)
U/14
218
00:04:41.73
Female
1001
ST BRIGID'S
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:04.09
4:56 min/km
1097
239
1097
00:06:12.13
4:31 min/km
882
199
882
771
3287
Kacey UMBAGAI
Kacey UMBAGAI #3287
Female U/14
00:13:37.51
00:13:37.51
171
(771)
U/14
171
00:04:03.02
Female
771
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:42.05
4:43 min/km
881
190
881
00:05:55.46
4:19 min/km
684
160
684
1018
3288
Samantha DEWAR
Samantha DEWAR #3288
Female U/15
00:14:21.36
00:14:21.36
212
(1018)
U/15
212
00:03:59.29
Female
1018
ST BRIGID'S
6
4:47 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:52.67
4:49 min/km
997
202
997
00:06:28.69
4:43 min/km
1029
212
1029
906
3289
Elyssa THOMAS
Elyssa THOMAS #3289
Female U/14
00:13:57.47
00:13:57.47
200
(906)
U/14
200
00:04:22.98
Female
906
ST BRIGID'S
5
4:39 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:52.90
4:50 min/km
1002
216
1002
00:06:04.57
4:26 min/km
789
184
789
134
3290
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3290
Female U/14
00:11:50.16
00:11:50.16
32
(134)
U/14
32
00:02:15.66
Female
134
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.53
3:53 min/km
66
13
66
00:05:29.63
4:00 min/km
294
75
294
3291
Maddison NORTH
Maddison NORTH #3291
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
ST BRIGID'S
Wave 3 U14
359
3292
Ashleigh FETHERSTON
Ashleigh FETHERSTON #3292
Female U/15
00:12:38.81
00:12:38.81
75
(359)
U/15
75
00:02:16.74
Female
359
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:58.82
4:16 min/km
326
74
326
00:05:39.99
4:08 min/km
451
94
451
24
3293
Nina YEATS
Nina YEATS #3293
Female U/15
00:11:03.04
00:11:03.04
8
(24)
U/15
8
00:00:40.96
Female
24
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:06.18
3:44 min/km
29
11
29
00:04:56.85
3:36 min/km
36
9
36
1
2
3
...
29
[30]
31
32
...
36
37
38
Page 30 of 38 (1886 items)