ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
29
[30]
31
32
...
36
37
38
Page 30 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1021
Montana SIMPSON
Montana SIMPSON #1021
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 1 U13
1169
1017
Aliesha CARPENE
Aliesha CARPENE #1017
Female U/13
00:14:57.27
00:14:57.27
271
(1169)
U/13
271
00:04:53.44
Female
1169
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:13.26
5:02 min/km
1167
261
1167
00:06:44.00
4:54 min/km
1139
275
1139
391
1014
Raquelle MAZZARIDIS
Raquelle MAZZARIDIS #1014
Female U/13
00:12:44.87
00:12:44.87
81
(391)
U/13
81
00:02:41.05
Female
391
IRENE McCORMACK
1
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.04
4:23 min/km
429
79
429
00:05:35.83
4:05 min/km
382
95
382
575
1013
Jessica MULLINS
Jessica MULLINS #1013
Female U/13
00:13:11.17
00:13:11.17
142
(575)
U/13
142
00:03:07.35
Female
575
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:30.91
4:36 min/km
720
161
720
00:05:40.26
4:08 min/km
456
116
456
1159
1012
Gemma KASEY
Gemma KASEY #1012
Female U/14
00:14:55.20
00:14:55.20
252
(1159)
U/14
252
00:05:20.70
Female
1159
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:14:55.20
10:53 min/km
671
998
Caitlyn MCKENZIE
Caitlyn MCKENZIE #998
Female U/19
00:13:22.91
00:13:22.91
120
(671)
U/19
120
00:03:39.12
Female
671
HOLY CROSS
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:22.17
4:31 min/km
599
122
599
00:06:00.74
4:23 min/km
759
130
759
996
Alyssa KINKAID
Alyssa KINKAID #996
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 9 U19
1335
994
Chelsea WALLIS
Chelsea WALLIS #994
Female U/19
00:16:15.63
00:16:15.63
248
(1335)
U/19
248
00:06:31.84
Female
1335
HOLY CROSS
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:42.37
5:20 min/km
1305
242
1305
00:07:33.26
5:30 min/km
1365
251
1365
991
Brianna ARMSTRONG
Brianna ARMSTRONG #991
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 9 U19
1380
989
Hannah SCHNELL
Hannah SCHNELL #989
Female U/19
00:16:59.63
00:16:59.63
254
(1380)
U/19
254
00:07:15.83
Female
1380
HOLY CROSS
4
5:39 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:31.14
5:50 min/km
1396
259
1396
00:07:28.49
5:27 min/km
1352
248
1352
1405
988
Marnie WALSH
Marnie WALSH #988
Female U/19
00:17:46.32
00:17:46.32
261
(1405)
U/19
261
00:08:02.53
Female
1405
HOLY CROSS
5
5:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:04.89
6:11 min/km
1410
265
1410
00:07:41.43
5:36 min/km
1380
254
1380
523
984
Zophia PALUSZAK
Zophia PALUSZAK #984
Female U/19
00:13:02.66
00:13:02.66
100
(523)
U/19
100
00:03:18.86
Female
523
HOLY CROSS
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:21.76
4:31 min/km
593
121
593
00:05:40.89
4:08 min/km
463
81
463
981
Jessica MACDONALD
Jessica MACDONALD #981
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 9 U19
1225
980
Jacky PONI FRANCIS
Jacky PONI FRANCIS #980
Female U/16
00:15:20.25
00:15:20.25
211
(1225)
U/16
211
00:05:06.70
Female
1225
HOLY CROSS
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:32.56
5:14 min/km
1265
231
1265
00:06:47.69
4:57 min/km
1169
189
1169
973
Samantha MANZANO
Samantha MANZANO #973
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 7 U16
1297
971
Mia BUTTERWORTH
Mia BUTTERWORTH #971
Female U/16
00:15:49.66
00:15:49.66
235
(1297)
U/16
235
00:05:36.11
Female
1297
HOLY CROSS
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:32.44
5:14 min/km
1264
230
1264
00:07:17.22
5:19 min/km
1302
229
1302
1181
969
Cortney SLEATH
Cortney SLEATH #969
Female U/16
00:15:00.91
00:15:00.91
201
(1181)
U/16
201
00:04:47.36
Female
1181
HOLY CROSS
2
5:00 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:15.47
5:03 min/km
1183
207
1183
00:06:45.44
4:55 min/km
1152
184
1152
967
Emily KRISKOVICH
Emily KRISKOVICH #967
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 7 U16
1111
966
Kerry MCDONNELL
Kerry MCDONNELL #966
Female U/16
00:14:43.97
00:14:43.97
182
(1111)
U/16
182
00:04:30.42
Female
1111
HOLY CROSS
1
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:52.06
4:49 min/km
992
163
992
00:06:51.91
5:00 min/km
1200
197
1200
1370
957
Megan TURRELL-KNIGHT
Megan TURRELL-KNIGHT #957
Female U/15
00:16:45.61
00:16:45.61
273
(1370)
U/15
273
00:06:23.54
Female
1370
HOLY CROSS
4
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:18.53
5:42 min/km
1376
278
1376
00:07:27.08
5:26 min/km
1344
265
1344
1329
956
Charlotte HIRST
Charlotte HIRST #956
Female U/15
00:16:12.86
00:16:12.86
262
(1329)
U/15
262
00:05:50.79
Female
1329
HOLY CROSS
1
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:33.78
5:52 min/km
1399
282
1399
00:06:39.08
4:51 min/km
1106
222
1106
1346
954
Shannon HARDINGHAM
Shannon HARDINGHAM #954
Female U/15
00:16:19.83
00:16:19.83
267
(1346)
U/15
267
00:05:57.75
Female
1346
HOLY CROSS
3
5:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:28.92
5:49 min/km
1390
280
1390
00:06:50.90
4:59 min/km
1190
236
1190
953
Emilee COLLETT
Emilee COLLETT #953
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 5 U15
951
Letisha O'NEILL
Letisha O'NEILL #951
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 5 U15
1330
950
Kirsten MCCUMSTIE
Kirsten MCCUMSTIE #950
Female U/15
00:16:13.30
00:16:13.30
263
(1330)
U/15
263
00:05:51.23
Female
1330
HOLY CROSS
2
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:30.11
5:49 min/km
1393
281
1393
00:06:43.19
4:54 min/km
1134
225
1134
949
Nyakuen AJANG
Nyakuen AJANG #949
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 5 U15
948
Bethany ROBINSON
Bethany ROBINSON #948
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 5 U15
947
Natasha WHYTE
Natasha WHYTE #947
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 5 U15
666
945
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #945
Female U/14
00:13:22.39
00:13:22.39
149
(666)
U/14
149
00:03:47.90
Female
666
HOLY CROSS
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.88
4:37 min/km
740
149
740
00:05:50.51
4:15 min/km
605
143
605
1070
944
Zoe WATTS
Zoe WATTS #944
Female U/14
00:14:33.99
00:14:33.99
233
(1070)
U/14
233
00:04:59.49
Female
1070
HOLY CROSS
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:14.40
5:03 min/km
1175
255
1175
00:06:19.58
4:37 min/km
960
211
960
1009
941
Sophie MEDCRAFT
Sophie MEDCRAFT #941
Female U/14
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
219
(1009)
U/14
219
00:04:43.21
Female
1009
HOLY CROSS
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:56.50
4:52 min/km
1027
220
1027
00:06:21.20
4:38 min/km
969
212
969
1135
940
Zoe KARPEWYCZ
Zoe KARPEWYCZ #940
Female U/14
00:14:49.47
00:14:49.47
248
(1135)
U/14
248
00:05:14.98
Female
1135
HOLY CROSS
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:18.59
5:05 min/km
1199
260
1199
00:06:30.88
4:45 min/km
1053
231
1053
726
936
Grace RYAN
Grace RYAN #936
Female U/14
00:13:31.56
00:13:31.56
159
(726)
U/14
159
00:03:57.07
Female
726
HOLY CROSS
2
4:30 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:41.76
4:43 min/km
876
187
876
00:05:49.80
4:15 min/km
593
140
593
935
Nicole PICADO
Nicole PICADO #935
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 3 U14
932
Samantha COSMAS
Samantha COSMAS #932
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 3 U14
931
Elise MITCHELL
Elise MITCHELL #931
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 3 U14
928
Paris BAIN
Paris BAIN #928
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 3 U14
1039
927
Leah FRISINA
Leah FRISINA #927
Female U/13
00:14:28.11
00:14:28.11
244
(1039)
U/13
244
00:04:24.29
Female
1039
HOLY CROSS
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:01.22
4:55 min/km
1071
247
1071
00:06:26.89
4:42 min/km
1012
244
1012
925
Chloe DURHAM
Chloe DURHAM #925
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 1 U13
924
Carolyn PONI
Carolyn PONI #924
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 1 U13
1209
923
Jordan BAILEY
Jordan BAILEY #923
Female U/13
00:15:11.92
00:15:11.92
280
(1209)
U/13
280
00:05:08.10
Female
1209
HOLY CROSS
4
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:40.06
5:19 min/km
1294
287
1294
00:06:31.86
4:46 min/km
1057
258
1057
1389
922
Paige POLODNA
Paige POLODNA #922
Female U/13
00:17:19.89
00:17:19.89
311
(1389)
U/13
311
00:07:16.07
Female
1389
HOLY CROSS
5
5:46 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:08.58
6:13 min/km
1412
313
1412
00:07:11.31
5:14 min/km
1280
301
1280
191
920
Makayla PUGLIESE
Makayla PUGLIESE #920
Female U/13
00:12:05.87
00:12:05.87
36
(191)
U/13
36
00:02:02.05
Female
191
HOLY CROSS
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.12
4:12 min/km
250
41
250
00:05:13.75
3:49 min/km
136
31
136
1201
918
Kasha EDEN
Kasha EDEN #918
Female U/13
00:15:07.87
00:15:07.87
276
(1201)
U/13
276
00:05:04.04
Female
1201
HOLY CROSS
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:39.06
5:18 min/km
1290
286
1290
00:06:28.80
4:43 min/km
1032
249
1032
916
Ellie MORLAND
Ellie MORLAND #916
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
HOLY CROSS
Wave 1 U13
909
Georgia MILLS-TROLOVE
Georgia MILLS-TROLOVE #909
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 9 U19
906
Amie WINTER
Amie WINTER #906
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 9 U19
712
900
Kayla MARITZ
Kayla MARITZ #900
Female U/16
00:13:29.63
00:13:29.63
107
(712)
U/16
107
00:03:16.08
Female
712
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:29 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:35.00
4:39 min/km
789
134
789
00:05:54.62
4:18 min/km
671
94
671
1073
899
Kimberley MUSHATI
Kimberley MUSHATI #899
Female U/16
00:14:34.58
00:14:34.58
169
(1073)
U/16
169
00:04:21.03
Female
1073
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:53.44
4:50 min/km
1004
165
1004
00:06:41.14
4:52 min/km
1120
178
1120
896
Shelana GUY
Shelana GUY #896
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 5 U15
1
2
3
...
29
[30]
31
32
...
36
37
38
Page 30 of 38 (1886 items)