Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (198 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
146
103
Gale MARTIN
Gale MARTIN #103
Female 65-74
00:18:47.7
00:18:47.7
3
(78)
65-74
3
00:01:41.5
Female
78
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:25:00
25:03 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
102
Louise MARSTON
Louise MARSTON #102
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
159
101
Natasha MALINOVIC
Natasha MALINOVIC #101
Female 45-54
00:20:16.2
00:20:16.2
11
(88)
45-54
11
00:07:15.0
Female
88
MSWA
Carine Masters
AUS
00:30:00
27:01 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
100
Jaime LYONS
Jaime LYONS #100
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
98
99
Richard LUGG
Richard LUGG #99
Male 75+
00:16:15.5
00:16:15.5
1
(46)
75+
1
Male
46
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:18:00
21:40 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
97
98
Michael LOWTHER
Michael LOWTHER #98
Male 55-64
00:16:13.0
00:16:13.0
2
(45)
55-64
2
00:00:56.2
Male
45
AUS
00:21:00
21:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
97
Yvonne LOVEGROVE
Yvonne LOVEGROVE #97
Female 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:18:33
Wave 1 (750m)
39
96
Isabella LEITCH
Isabella LEITCH #96
Female 10-14
00:13:50.2
00:13:50.2
11
(20)
10-14
11
00:03:35.7
Female
20
AUS
00:16:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
46
95
Charlie LEITCH
Charlie LEITCH #95
Male 10-14
00:14:08.0
00:14:08.0
8
(24)
10-14
8
00:03:36.1
Male
24
AUS
00:16:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
9
94
Holly LEAMAN
Holly LEAMAN #94
Female 10-14
00:11:37.7
00:11:37.7
3
(5)
10-14
3
00:01:23.2
Female
5
SWAclub
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
AUS
01:00:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
93
Lyn LE PROVOST
Lyn LE PROVOST #93
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 2 (750m)
94
92
Sebastian LASIC
Sebastian LASIC #92
Male 10-14
00:16:08.3
00:16:08.3
15
(44)
10-14
15
00:05:36.4
Male
44
AUS
00:15:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
91
Evon KNUDSON
Evon KNUDSON #91
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
160
90
Ian KENDALL
Ian KENDALL #90
Male 65-74
00:20:16.9
00:20:16.9
10
(72)
65-74
10
00:06:54.2
Male
72
AUS
00:21:16
27:02 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
87
89
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #89
Female 45-54
00:15:56.8
00:15:56.8
3
(46)
45-54
3
00:02:55.6
Female
46
AUS
00:20:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
96
88
Joanne KEANE
Joanne KEANE #88
Female 35-44
00:16:12.6
00:16:12.6
10
(52)
35-44
10
00:04:59.5
Female
52
MSWA
Thornlie Masters
AUS
00:20:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
19
87
Thomas KAMMERMANN
Thomas KAMMERMANN #87
Male 10-14
00:12:20.8
00:12:20.8
4
(9)
10-14
4
00:01:48.9
Male
9
SWAclub
Riverton Aquanauts
AUS
00:18:00
16:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
20
86
Edward KAMMERMANN
Edward KAMMERMANN #86
Male 10-14
00:12:22.6
00:12:22.6
5
(10)
10-14
5
00:01:50.7
Male
10
SWAclub
Riverton Aquanauts
AUS
00:18:00
16:30 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
136
85
Tom JONES
Tom JONES #85
Male 45-54
00:18:28.2
00:18:28.2
14
(63)
45-54
14
00:06:10.4
Male
63
AUS
00:28:00
24:37 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
138
84
Keith JONES
Keith JONES #84
Male 75+
00:18:30.8
00:18:30.8
4
(65)
75+
4
00:02:15.3
Male
65
AUS
00:30:00
24:41 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
14
83
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #83
Male 35-44
00:12:01.1
00:12:01.1
1
(6)
35-44
1
Male
6
AUS
00:11:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
47
82
Prue JEWELL
Prue JEWELL #82
Female 25-34
00:14:10.3
00:14:10.3
3
(23)
25-34
3
00:01:11.2
Female
23
AUS
00:50:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
1
81
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #81
Male 15-24
00:08:47.4
00:08:47.4
1
(1)
15-24
1
Male
1
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:08:15
11:43 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
124
80
Stephen JECKELLS
Stephen JECKELLS #80
Male 25-34
00:17:33.3
00:17:33.3
5
(58)
25-34
5
00:06:00.5
Male
58
AUS
00:20:00
23:24 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
130
79
Maddison JECKELLS
Maddison JECKELLS #79
Female 15-24
00:17:54.1
00:17:54.1
6
(70)
15-24
6
00:06:58.9
Female
70
AUS
00:25:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
148
78
Keith JECKELLS
Keith JECKELLS #78
Male 55-64
00:18:49.7
00:18:49.7
4
(69)
55-64
4
00:03:32.9
Male
69
AUS
00:20:00
25:06 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
5
77
Kelly JAMIESON
Kelly JAMIESON #77
Female 35-44
00:11:13.1
00:11:13.1
1
(3)
35-44
1
Female
3
AUS
00:30:00
14:57 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
37
76
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #76
Female 10-14
00:13:42.1
00:13:42.1
10
(19)
10-14
10
00:03:27.6
Female
19
AUS
00:30:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
75
75
Paola ION
Paola ION #75
Female 10-14
00:15:21.5
00:15:21.5
16
(38)
10-14
16
00:05:07.0
Female
38
AUS
00:20:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
81
74
Andy ION
Andy ION #74
Male 45-54
00:15:35.7
00:15:35.7
7
(40)
45-54
7
00:03:17.9
Male
40
AUS
00:20:00
20:47 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
16
73
Hannah HUMFREY
Hannah HUMFREY #73
Female 10-14
00:12:12.2
00:12:12.2
5
(9)
10-14
5
00:01:57.7
Female
9
SWAclub
Peel Aquatic Club
AUS
00:11:31
16:16 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
132
72
Judy HOWE
Judy HOWE #72
Female 45-54
00:18:09.6
00:18:09.6
9
(71)
45-54
9
00:05:08.4
Female
71
AUS
00:19:48
24:12 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
71
Nancy HOWARD
Nancy HOWARD #71
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 1 (750m)
102
70
Richard HINGSTON
Richard HINGSTON #70
Male 35-44
00:16:29.5
00:16:29.5
7
(47)
35-44
7
00:04:28.4
Male
47
AUS
00:20:00
21:59 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
129
69
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #69
Female Wetsuit
00:17:53.5
00:17:53.5
5
(69)
Wetsuit
5
00:02:59.0
Female
69
AUS
00:25:00
23:51 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
68
Janay HENDRIKS
Janay HENDRIKS #68
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
168
67
Pauline HAYDOCK
Pauline HAYDOCK #67
Female 55-64
00:22:21.3
00:22:21.3
12
(93)
55-64
12
00:09:36.5
Female
93
AUS
00:25:00
29:48 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
95
66
Tracey HAVERHOEK
Tracey HAVERHOEK #66
Female 35-44
00:16:10.6
00:16:10.6
9
(51)
35-44
9
00:04:57.5
Female
51
AUS
01:00:00
21:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
92
65
Tracey HARRISON
Tracey HARRISON #65
Female 45-54
00:16:05.8
00:16:05.8
4
(49)
45-54
4
00:03:04.6
Female
49
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:16:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
22
64
Dana HARRISON
Dana HARRISON #64
Female 10-14
00:12:28.8
00:12:28.8
6
(11)
10-14
6
00:02:14.3
Female
11
SWAclub
Arena Swim Club
AUS
00:14:00
16:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
91
63
Christopher GREENEM
Christopher GREENEM #63
Male 25-34
00:16:05.3
00:16:05.3
4
(43)
25-34
4
00:04:32.5
Male
43
AUS
01:00:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
45
62
Craig GRAYDON
Craig GRAYDON #62
Male 35-44
00:14:07.9
00:14:07.9
3
(23)
35-44
3
00:02:06.8
Male
23
AUS
00:25:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
60
61
Sydnee GOULD
Sydnee GOULD #61
Female 10-14
00:14:54.2
00:14:54.2
14
(29)
10-14
14
00:04:39.7
Female
29
AUS
00:25:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
79
60
Vern GOUGH
Vern GOUGH #60
Male 65-74
00:15:30.4
00:15:30.4
4
(39)
65-74
4
00:02:07.7
Male
39
AUS
00:45:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
128
59
Peter GLENDENNING
Peter GLENDENNING #59
Male 55-64
00:17:53.5
00:17:53.5
3
(60)
55-64
3
00:02:36.7
Male
60
AUS
00:40:00
23:51 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
141
58
Gail GLENDENNING
Gail GLENDENNING #58
Female 55-64
00:18:34.9
00:18:34.9
8
(75)
55-64
8
00:05:50.1
Female
75
AUS
00:40:00
24:46 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
57
Jess GLASS
Jess GLASS #57
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 2 (750m)
12
56
Hayley GILLARD
Hayley GILLARD #56
Female 15-24
00:11:50.4
00:11:50.4
2
(8)
15-24
2
00:00:55.2
Female
8
AUS
00:10:03
15:47 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
30
55
Debbie GILLARD
Debbie GILLARD #55
Female 45-54
00:13:12.2
00:13:12.2
2
(16)
45-54
2
00:00:11.0
Female
16
AUS
00:12:01
17:36 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
114
54
Heather GILES
Heather GILES #54
Female 35-44
00:17:17.0
00:17:17.0
11
(60)
35-44
11
00:06:03.9
Female
60
AUS
00:35:00
23:02 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (198 items)