Swimming WA OWS 1617 #11 - Rockingham
5 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
Under 18
Open (18-34)
Legends (35-49)
Super Legends (50+)
All clubs
ALBANY
Armadale Kelmscott
Breakers
BUNBURY
Central Aquatic
GMAS Swimming Club
Kwinana
Lesmurdie Legends
MANDURAH
Peel Aquatic
Perth City Swimming Club
Riverton Aquanauts
ROCKINGHAM
South Shore Swimming Club
Southlake Dolphins
Tom Price
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
UWA WEST COAST
Western Sprint Swimming Club
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (143 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
101
362
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #362
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:53:43.1
00:53:43.1
10
(57)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:17:17.8
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
21:29 min/km
102
436
Brett GRAY
Brett GRAY #436
Male Legends (35-49)
00:54:10.2
00:54:10.2
18
(45)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:17:31.2
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
21:40 min/km
103
474
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #474
Male Legends (35-49)
00:54:31.0
00:54:31.0
19
(46)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:17:52.0
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
21:48 min/km
104
487
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #487
Female Open (18-34)
00:54:50.1
00:54:50.1
19
(58)
Open (18-34)
19
00:22:54.8
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
21:56 min/km
105
541
Prue STANDEN
Prue STANDEN #541
Female Open (18-34)
00:55:24.2
00:55:24.2
20
(59)
Open (18-34)
20
00:23:28.9
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
22:09 min/km
106
657
Shannon SUIJENDORP
Shannon SUIJENDORP #657
Female Legends (35-49)
00:55:33.2
00:55:33.2
16
(60)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:17:21.1
Female
60
AUS
22:13 min/km
107
499
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #499
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:55:59.4
00:55:59.4
11
(61)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:19:34.1
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
22:23 min/km
108
542
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #542
Female Legends (35-49)
00:56:02.3
00:56:02.3
17
(62)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:17:50.2
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
22:24 min/km
109
464
Simon PRUE
Simon PRUE #464
Male Legends (35-49)
00:56:39.0
00:56:39.0
20
(47)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:20:00.0
Male
47
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
22:39 min/km
110
668
Dave ABDO
Dave ABDO #668
Male Legends (35-49)
00:57:26.1
00:57:26.1
21
(48)
Legends (35-49)
21
00:20:47.1
Male
48
22:58 min/km
111
420
Michael ABDO
Michael ABDO #420
Male Legends (35-49)
00:57:26.8
00:57:26.8
22
(49)
Legends (35-49)
22
00:20:47.8
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
22:58 min/km
112
501
Chloe DONJERKOVICH
Chloe DONJERKOVICH #501
Female Open (18-34)
00:59:25.0
00:59:25.0
21
(63)
Open (18-34)
21
00:27:29.7
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
23:46 min/km
113
504
Claire EGAN
Claire EGAN #504
Female Open (18-34)
00:59:25.1
00:59:25.1
22
(64)
Open (18-34)
22
00:27:29.8
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
23:46 min/km
114
529
Elizabeth PALMELA
Elizabeth PALMELA #529
Female Legends (35-49)
01:00:22.1
01:00:22.1
18
(65)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:22:10.0
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
24:08 min/km
115
454
Peter MILLER
Peter MILLER #454
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:00:30.1
01:00:30.1
14
(50)
Super Legends (50+)
14
00:21:15.1
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
24:12 min/km
116
507
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #507
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:01:16.1
01:01:16.1
12
(66)
Super Legends (50+)
12
00:24:50.8
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
24:30 min/km
117
555
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #555
Female Legends (35-49)
01:01:29.0
01:01:29.0
19
(67)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:23:16.9
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
24:35 min/km
118
461
David PERKS
David PERKS #461
Male Legends (35-49)
01:01:52.1
01:01:52.1
23
(51)
Legends (35-49)
23
00:25:13.1
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
24:44 min/km
119
514
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #514
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:02:02.0
01:02:02.0
13
(68)
Super Legends (50+)
13
00:25:36.7
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
24:48 min/km
120
451
Sam MARSHALL
Sam MARSHALL #451
Male Legends (35-49)
01:04:17.4
01:04:17.4
24
(52)
Legends (35-49)
24
00:27:38.4
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
25:42 min/km
121
540
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #540
Female Legends (35-49)
01:04:27.6
01:04:27.6
20
(69)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:26:15.5
Female
69
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
25:47 min/km
122
483
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #483
Female Legends (35-49)
01:07:48.0
01:07:48.0
21
(70)
Legends (35-49)
21
00:29:35.9
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
27:07 min/km
123
546
Susanne UNDERWOOD
Susanne UNDERWOOD #546
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:12:38.1
01:12:38.1
14
(71)
Super Legends (50+)
14
00:36:12.8
Female
71
Lesmurdie Legends
Western Australia
AUS
29:03 min/km
124
444
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #444
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:12:51.2
01:12:51.2
15
(53)
Super Legends (50+)
15
00:33:36.2
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
29:08 min/km
125
522
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #522
Female Legends (35-49)
01:13:13.0
01:13:13.0
22
(72)
Legends (35-49)
22
00:35:00.9
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
29:17 min/km
126
496
Dagmar CONZEN
Dagmar CONZEN #496
Female Legends (35-49)
01:20:34.1
01:20:34.1
23
(73)
Legends (35-49)
23
00:42:22.0
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
32:13 min/km
497
Sarah CROWLEY
Sarah CROWLEY #497
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
Western Sprint Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
480
Aly BANNISTER
Aly BANNISTER #480
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
481
Madeleine BARTLETT
Madeleine BARTLETT #481
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
482
Jennifer BATES
Jennifer BATES #482
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
470
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #470
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
445
Phil LANSELL
Phil LANSELL #445
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
447
Shaun LUCAS
Shaun LUCAS #447
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
441
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #441
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
442
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #442
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
524
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #524
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
535
Joanne ROUSSY
Joanne ROUSSY #535
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
515
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #515
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
508
Alysha EVEN
Alysha EVEN #508
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
509
Tess FISHER
Tess FISHER #509
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
510
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #510
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
545
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #545
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
551
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #551
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (143 items)