Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #2
15 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (229 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
113
1352
Nicola KNOWLES
Nicola KNOWLES #1352
Female Mates Wave
00:41:25.70
00:41:25.70
1
(52)
Mates Wave
1
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
00:05:22.54
66
1
29
00:04:09.13
101
1
45
00:16:24.05
101
1
40
00:01:15.73
97
1
48
00:14:14.24
155
3
82
82
1260
Andrew HENFREY
Andrew HENFREY #1260
Male 40-49
00:39:12.56
00:39:12.56
11
(51)
40-49
11
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:43.17
100
10
54
00:04:12.08
102
10
57
00:14:28.10
30
9
27
00:01:37.83
149
14
72
00:13:11.35
126
12
65
101
1367
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #1367
Male 40-49
00:40:02.30
00:40:02.30
12
(56)
40-49
12
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:04:59.92
43
3
24
00:04:12.20
103
11
58
00:16:13.74
95
15
60
00:01:17.03
105
11
53
00:13:19.41
130
13
66
115
1182
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1182
Female 12-13
00:41:32.96
00:41:32.96
14
(54)
12-13
14
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:04:58.39
41
11
19
00:04:12.45
104
14
46
00:18:06.96
149
14
75
00:01:36.09
147
15
76
00:12:39.05
112
15
54
94
1195
Sienna TOLOMEI
Sienna TOLOMEI #1195
Female 14-15
00:39:54.62
00:39:54.62
2
(39)
14-15
2
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:06:18.86
140
2
70
00:04:13.37
105
3
47
00:16:46.86
114
3
50
00:00:57.04
32
3
15
00:11:38.49
72
2
27
88
1293
Yasmin KAMEL
Yasmin KAMEL #1293
Female 30-39
00:39:25.47
00:39:25.47
8
(35)
30-39
8
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:06:16.28
136
20
67
00:04:13.51
106
13
48
00:16:53.84
120
17
55
00:01:12.53
88
12
44
00:10:49.29
50
3
19
120
1178
Jacinta HUPPATZ
Jacinta HUPPATZ #1178
Female 12-13
00:42:12.18
00:42:12.18
15
(58)
12-13
15
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:05:16.18
60
14
27
00:04:14.97
107
15
49
00:19:24.04
168
15
90
00:01:31.77
136
14
70
00:11:45.21
79
11
33
125
1361
Peter HILLIER
Peter HILLIER #1361
Male 30-39
00:42:28.90
00:42:28.90
16
(66)
30-39
16
Male
66
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:05:34.16
85
12
48
00:04:15.57
108
16
59
00:18:06.58
148
19
74
00:01:22.89
120
13
59
00:13:09.69
124
16
64
130
1280
Jacquie BARNS
Jacquie BARNS #1280
Female 30-39
00:42:36.42
00:42:36.42
19
(64)
30-39
19
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:06:17.12
137
21
68
00:04:18.77
109
14
50
00:19:00.38
163
29
86
00:01:14.12
91
13
46
00:11:46.02
80
9
34
76
1265
Matt MCCARTHY
Matt MCCARTHY #1265
Male 40-49
00:38:26.55
00:38:26.55
10
(49)
40-49
10
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:05:39.41
95
8
52
00:04:18.94
110
12
60
00:13:40.43
10
3
9
00:01:55.83
175
16
77
00:12:51.93
117
11
61
119
1337
Leesa BOMFORD
Leesa BOMFORD #1337
Female 50-59
00:42:05.30
00:42:05.30
2
(57)
50-59
2
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:06:39.74
168
6
89
00:04:19.19
111
1
51
00:17:02.75
126
3
60
00:01:06.37
58
2
28
00:12:57.23
121
2
59
75
1204
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #1204
Male 20-29
00:38:25.56
00:38:25.56
9
(48)
20-29
9
Male
48
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:05:28.26
71
7
41
00:04:19.21
112
9
61
00:13:58.29
18
5
17
00:03:26.35
190
13
81
00:11:13.42
58
10
37
176
1219
Marion EISENBLATTER
Marion EISENBLATTER #1219
Female 20-29
00:48:43.11
00:48:43.11
20
(94)
20-29
20
Female
94
Western Australia
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:04:54.66
33
3
15
00:04:20.09
113
10
52
00:22:24.76
191
22
108
00:01:10.86
83
9
41
00:15:52.72
175
19
95
131
1376
Baxter DAVIS
Baxter DAVIS #1376
Male Mates Wave
00:42:39.47
00:42:39.47
3
(67)
Mates Wave
3
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:06:29.62
155
3
73
00:04:20.16
114
3
62
00:19:35.13
169
5
79
00:01:00.43
38
1
20
00:11:14.12
59
2
38
25
1356
Zachary KINCHIN
Zachary KINCHIN #1356
Male 12-13
00:34:00.55
00:34:00.55
6
(18)
12-13
6
Male
18
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:04:14.94
9
3
5
00:04:21.99
115
14
63
00:14:42.46
40
5
33
00:01:09.70
75
15
39
00:09:31.44
17
6
13
99
1223
Nikky GORDON
Nikky GORDON #1223
Female 20-29
00:40:00.17
00:40:00.17
9
(44)
20-29
9
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:05:36.53
90
7
41
00:04:22.03
116
11
53
00:17:48.89
144
11
71
00:01:15.11
94
11
47
00:10:57.60
52
6
20
146
1304
June SIM
June SIM #1304
Female 30-39
00:44:33.15
00:44:33.15
26
(75)
30-39
26
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:06:43.62
170
29
91
00:04:23.36
117
15
54
00:18:46.78
161
28
84
00:01:09.85
76
10
37
00:13:29.54
136
24
68
103
1366
Jessamie SKINNER
Jessamie SKINNER #1366
Female 30-39
00:40:21.98
00:40:21.98
13
(46)
30-39
13
Female
46
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:04:57.01
37
3
18
00:04:23.67
118
16
55
00:16:05.64
89
9
32
00:01:42.33
159
25
86
00:13:13.31
128
19
63
144
1323
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1323
Female 40-49
00:44:17.51
00:44:17.51
13
(73)
40-49
13
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
4:47 min/km
00:06:12.37
126
10
62
00:04:25.10
119
8
56
00:16:31.58
105
12
43
00:01:55.96
176
21
99
00:15:12.49
168
17
90
153
1370
Belinda CROOME
Belinda CROOME #1370
Female 40-49
00:44:54.89
00:44:54.89
14
(79)
40-49
14
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:05:39.16
94
7
43
00:04:25.32
120
9
57
00:19:59.78
175
19
94
00:01:11.13
84
4
42
00:13:39.49
141
11
71
106
1329
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #1329
Female 40-49
00:40:29.28
00:40:29.28
7
(49)
40-49
7
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:05:02.12
48
2
23
00:04:26.69
121
10
58
00:15:12.16
60
3
14
00:01:08.69
66
3
33
00:14:39.60
160
13
84
116
1213
Raymond WALSHE
Raymond WALSHE #1213
Male 20-29
00:41:48.77
00:41:48.77
10
(62)
20-29
10
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:05:30.32
74
9
44
00:04:26.99
122
10
64
00:20:10.95
176
13
82
00:01:02.20
45
5
23
00:10:38.31
41
8
27
46
1245
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1245
Male 30-39
00:35:39.70
00:35:39.70
6
(31)
30-39
6
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:05:32.81
84
11
47
00:04:27.40
123
17
65
00:14:52.12
51
9
39
00:00:53.89
26
3
14
00:09:53.47
23
6
16
105
1301
Lisa ROOKE
Lisa ROOKE #1301
Female 30-39
00:40:25.42
00:40:25.42
14
(48)
30-39
14
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:23.32
146
24
74
00:04:28.41
124
17
59
00:16:18.33
97
11
36
00:01:39.31
153
23
80
00:11:36.05
70
7
26
108
1334
Deborah WESTELL
Deborah WESTELL #1334
Female 40-49
00:41:00.80
00:41:00.80
8
(51)
40-49
8
Female
51
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:07:01.08
179
19
100
00:04:28.59
125
11
60
00:16:07.53
90
10
33
00:01:21.09
115
8
59
00:12:02.50
91
5
42
134
1314
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #1314
Female 40-49
00:42:58.36
00:42:58.36
12
(66)
40-49
12
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:06:15.47
133
12
65
00:04:28.75
126
12
61
00:15:44.06
75
9
24
00:01:33.37
141
11
73
00:14:56.69
163
15
87
156
1307
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #1307
Female 30-39
00:45:30.20
00:45:30.20
30
(82)
30-39
30
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:06:44.08
171
30
92
00:04:31.14
127
18
62
00:17:10.66
129
19
63
00:02:03.80
183
32
104
00:15:00.51
166
29
88
191
1181
Daisy O'RAW
Daisy O'RAW #1181
Female 12-13
00:55:13.39
00:55:13.39
16
(109)
12-13
16
Female
109
Western Australia
AUS
5:58 min/km
00:07:33.51
189
16
108
00:04:31.47
128
16
63
00:24:01.03
193
16
110
00:01:45.79
163
16
90
00:17:21.58
184
16
103
133
1290
Stephanie GIBBONS
Stephanie GIBBONS #1290
Female 30-39
00:42:50.85
00:42:50.85
20
(65)
30-39
20
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:06:28.85
154
26
82
00:04:32.13
129
19
64
00:16:13.04
94
10
35
00:02:03.58
182
31
103
00:13:33.23
138
25
70
121
1288
Andrea CHAGAS
Andrea CHAGAS #1288
Female 30-39
00:42:12.42
00:42:12.42
15
(59)
30-39
15
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:06:18.62
139
22
69
00:04:33.80
130
20
65
00:16:40.03
109
14
46
00:01:52.06
170
27
95
00:12:47.89
116
17
56
141
1362
Gulshan PRICE
Gulshan PRICE #1362
Male 30-39
00:43:53.13
00:43:53.13
17
(71)
30-39
17
Male
71
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:06:13.71
129
16
66
00:04:34.02
131
18
66
00:17:29.88
139
18
72
00:01:58.34
179
20
78
00:13:37.17
139
17
69
132
1275
Mark SWAN
Mark SWAN #1275
Male 50-59
00:42:47.80
00:42:47.80
7
(68)
50-59
7
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:05:31.35
80
3
46
00:04:35.80
132
6
67
00:18:08.82
151
7
75
00:01:24.47
124
5
62
00:13:07.35
122
6
63
117
1371
Jennifer KEEN
Jennifer KEEN #1371
Female 40-49
00:41:50.29
00:41:50.29
10
(55)
40-49
10
Female
55
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:06:05.56
118
9
55
00:04:36.88
133
13
66
00:16:25.57
103
11
41
00:01:45.20
161
17
88
00:12:57.06
120
8
58
154
1279
Natalie AUKIM
Natalie AUKIM #1279
Female 30-39
00:45:00.78
00:45:00.78
28
(80)
30-39
28
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:06:48.58
175
31
96
00:04:37.22
134
21
67
00:18:22.60
154
24
79
00:01:29.43
133
21
68
00:13:42.94
144
26
74
172
1229
Jasmin KENNEDY
Jasmin KENNEDY #1229
Female 20-29
00:48:28.28
00:48:28.28
19
(91)
20-29
19
Female
91
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
00:06:20.92
143
14
72
00:04:37.72
135
12
68
00:19:51.92
174
18
93
00:01:17.14
106
13
53
00:16:20.56
178
20
98
140
1339
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #1339
Female 50-59
00:43:45.24
00:43:45.24
3
(70)
50-59
3
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
4:43 min/km
00:06:10.74
124
3
60
00:04:37.99
136
2
69
00:17:26.30
137
4
67
00:01:39.67
154
3
81
00:13:50.53
145
3
75
109
1258
Steven FITZGERALD
Steven FITZGERALD #1258
Male 40-49
00:41:12.21
00:41:12.21
13
(58)
40-49
13
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:06:22.90
145
14
72
00:04:39.08
137
13
68
00:13:56.87
17
7
16
00:01:14.34
92
9
46
00:14:59.00
164
15
77
147
1346
Ben DAVIS
Ben DAVIS #1346
Male Mates Wave
00:44:34.56
00:44:34.56
4
(72)
Mates Wave
4
Male
72
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:06:37.10
165
4
77
00:04:40.13
138
4
69
00:15:55.54
84
3
56
00:01:51.43
168
4
75
00:15:30.35
172
5
80
92
1305
Rochelle SPENCER
Rochelle SPENCER #1305
Female 30-39
00:39:47.44
00:39:47.44
11
(38)
30-39
11
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:06:31.33
156
27
83
00:04:40.16
139
22
70
00:16:01.06
87
8
30
00:01:08.82
69
7
34
00:11:26.05
65
6
25
104
1224
Amy HILLEN
Amy HILLEN #1224
Female 20-29
00:40:23.51
00:40:23.51
11
(47)
20-29
11
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:01.79
114
12
53
00:04:42.82
140
13
71
00:18:13.86
152
13
77
00:01:29.22
131
17
67
00:09:55.81
25
3
9
100
1236
Danielle WRIGHT
Danielle WRIGHT #1236
Female 20-29
00:40:01.55
00:40:01.55
10
(45)
20-29
10
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:05:41.09
98
9
45
00:04:43.58
141
14
72
00:16:57.66
121
6
56
00:01:18.60
110
14
55
00:11:20.60
62
8
23
78
1340
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1340
Female 50-59
00:38:34.30
00:38:34.30
1
(29)
50-59
1
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:05:23.38
69
1
30
00:04:44.46
142
3
73
00:15:33.10
69
1
20
00:00:59.67
35
1
17
00:11:53.68
83
1
36
158
1380
Kylie UNDERWOOD
Kylie UNDERWOOD #1380
Female 40-49
00:45:58.21
00:45:58.21
16
(84)
40-49
16
Female
84
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:06:14.85
131
11
64
00:04:44.66
143
14
74
00:17:02.03
125
14
59
00:01:38.15
150
13
78
00:16:18.50
176
18
96
137
1300
Chantelle PERO
Chantelle PERO #1300
Female 30-39
00:43:15.20
00:43:15.20
22
(68)
30-39
22
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:06:03.28
115
15
54
00:04:45.29
144
23
75
00:16:52.97
119
16
54
00:01:20.64
114
18
58
00:14:13.00
154
27
81
79
1256
Ash WHITE
Ash WHITE #1256
Male 30-39
00:38:40.64
00:38:40.64
11
(50)
30-39
11
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:05:30.66
79
10
45
00:04:45.82
145
19
70
00:14:55.38
53
11
41
00:01:17.86
109
11
55
00:12:10.91
95
14
51
139
1212
Luke TOZER
Luke TOZER #1212
Male 20-29
00:43:39.56
00:43:39.56
11
(70)
20-29
11
Male
70
Western Australia
AUS
4:43 min/km
00:06:17.40
138
10
70
00:04:46.72
146
11
71
00:19:07.45
166
11
78
00:01:17.59
108
10
54
00:12:10.39
94
11
50
126
1292
Melanie HAWKEN
Melanie HAWKEN #1292
Female 30-39
00:42:29.80
00:42:29.80
16
(60)
30-39
16
Female
60
Queensland
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:06:22.07
144
23
73
00:04:47.25
147
24
76
00:17:18.23
132
20
65
00:01:33.90
142
22
74
00:12:28.34
107
14
51
150
1203
Zac DOHERTY
Zac DOHERTY #1203
Male 20-29
00:44:45.72
00:44:45.72
12
(73)
20-29
12
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
00:07:30.36
188
12
81
00:04:48.94
148
12
72
00:17:27.76
138
10
71
00:01:32.39
140
12
68
00:13:26.27
134
13
68
135
1365
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #1365
Female 30-39
00:43:02.30
00:43:02.30
21
(67)
30-39
21
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:06:55.12
176
32
97
00:04:48.99
149
25
77
00:15:52.67
81
6
28
00:01:56.26
177
30
100
00:13:29.25
135
23
67
39
1369
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1369
Male 40-49
00:35:09.58
00:35:09.58
6
(26)
40-49
6
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:40.42
97
9
53
00:04:49.35
150
14
73
00:13:41.65
11
4
10
00:00:48.66
13
1
7
00:10:09.48
30
3
20
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (229 items)